Peretti - Cherny
28.08.2023, 11:30, Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Peretti Martina | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
Cherny Isabelle | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 11. 2002 | Birthdate | 23. 3. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF | Peretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Cherny | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Peretti
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Monteleone - Peretti | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, Q-1R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Christofi - Peretti | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Peretti | 2:0 | |
Valencia 3 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Zucca - Peretti | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, Q-R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Rustemova - Peretti | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, Q-2R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Peretti - Ismail | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Peretti - Mihail | 2:1 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, Q-R16, 06.11.2023 | ||
Vinahradava - Peretti | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Peretti - Frahn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, Q-1R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Tsygourova - Peretti | 2:1 |
- Cherny
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, Q-R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Petkovic - Cherny | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, Q-2R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Cherny - Jankovic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Vukovic - Cherny | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Ortega Redondo - Cherny | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Seibold - Cherny | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Cherny - Voloshchuk | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Cherny - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Cherny - Benito | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Cherny - Pirtac | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Oliver Sanchez - Cherny | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 13 | |||
Turin challenger | 17 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 9 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |