Battesti, Gaillard - Lansaman, Lebeau
19.03.2024, 16:30, Le Havre ITF, round of 16, clay
Battesti Alice | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-4, 10-7) |
Lansaman Victoire | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1220. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2008 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Gaillard Delia | Lebeau Yelena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2006 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Battesti Alice Gaillard Delia |
Lansaman Victoire Lebeau Yelena |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/1 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/2 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/7 | 2/2 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/1 | 2/1 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Le Havre ITF | Battesti / Gaillard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Lansaman / Lebeau | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Le Havre ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - De Ko / Hoedt | 2:1 | |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - Lansa / Lebea | 2:1 | |
Monastir 45 ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Popa / Zvona - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 |
Calvi ITF, QF, 17.04.2024 | ||
Grey / Hesse - Batte / Noel | 1:0 | |
Calvi ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Batte / Noel - Janss / Monev | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - De Ko / Hoedt | 2:1 | |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - Lansa / Lebea | 2:1 | |
Monastir 45 ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Popa / Zvona - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
Ercan / Iila - Batte / Hays | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, SF, 07.04.2023 | ||
Wang / Yang - Batte / Hays | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, QF, 07.04.2023 | ||
Batte / Hays - Kalta / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 06.04.2023 | ||
Batte / Hays - Berri / Ohash | 2:0 |
Le Havre ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - De Ko / Hoedt | 2:1 | |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - Lansa / Lebea | 2:1 | |
Gonesse ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Berte / Bulat - Colli / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Monastir 45 ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Popa / Zvona - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Kozak / Laske - Gaill / Podre | 2:0 | |
Amiens ITF, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Gettw / Praef - Gaill / Hays | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Balus / Naef - Gaill / Lew Y | 2:0 | |
Paris WTA, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Bapti / McHal - Gaill / Jang | 2:0 |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - Lansa / Lebea | 2:1 |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - Lansa / Lebea | 2:1 |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Batte / Gaill - Lansa / Lebea | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |