Goncharova - Claeys
31.03.2024, Antalya 13 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Goncharova Anastasia | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Claeys Lisa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 13 ITF | Goncharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Claeys | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Goncharova
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Baidaulet - Goncharova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Goncharova - Claeys | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Klaffner - Goncharova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Goncharova - Singh | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, 1R, 08.11.2023 | ||
Burdina - Goncharova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, Q-R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Goncharova - Solomatina | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, Q-2R, 06.11.2023 | ||
Goncharova - Kurtsikashvili | 2:0 | |
Brcko ITF, Q-1R, 09.08.2014 | ||
Stojic - Goncharova | 2:0 | |
Palic ITF, Q-1R, 19.07.2014 | ||
Dancetovic - Goncharova | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, Q-1R, 28.06.2014 | ||
Pantuckova - Goncharova | 2:0 |
- Claeys
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Dessolis - Claeys | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Claeys - Grekul | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Claeys - Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Goncharova - Claeys | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Sun - Claeys | 1:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Claeys - Gombitova | 2:0 | |
Duffel ITF, Q-1R, 13.08.2023 | ||
Gadient - Claeys | 2:1 | |
Koksijde ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2023 | ||
Nagy - Claeys | 2:1 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, Q-2R, 21.11.2022 | ||
Khan - Claeys | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2022 | ||
Claeys - Patist | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |