Polak - Rogge-Dietrich
27.11.2010, Bendigo ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Polak Molly | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-0) |
Rogge-Dietrich Elodie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
8. 10. 1994 | Birthdate | 3. 9. 1983 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 | Bendigo ITF | Polak | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Rogge-Dietrich | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Polak
Bundaberg ITF, Q-2R, 03.04.2011 | ||
Bobuscic - Polak | 2:0 | |
Bundaberg ITF, Q-1R, 02.04.2011 | ||
Polak - Tan | 2:0 | |
Ipswich ITF, Q-2R, 27.03.2011 | ||
Zaniewska - Polak | 2:0 | |
Ipswich ITF, Q-1R, 26.03.2011 | ||
Polak - Taylor | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, Q-1R, 26.02.2011 | ||
Hewson - Polak | 2:0 | |
Bendigo ITF, 1R, 30.11.2010 | ||
Molik - Polak | 2:0 | |
Bendigo ITF, Q-R16, 29.11.2010 | ||
Polak - O'Sullivan | 2:0 | |
Bendigo ITF, Q-2R, 28.11.2010 | ||
Polak - James | 2:0 | |
Bendigo ITF, Q-1R, 27.11.2010 | ||
Polak - Rogge-Dietrich | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2010 | ||
Shlomo - Polak | 2:0 |
- Rogge-Dietrich
Bangalore ITF, R16, 08.12.2010 | ||
Jakupovic - Rogge-Dietrich | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, 1R, 07.12.2010 | ||
Rogge-Dietrich - O’Brien | 2:0 | |
Bendigo ITF, Q-1R, 27.11.2010 | ||
Polak - Rogge-Dietrich | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, Q-2R, 21.11.2010 | ||
Beattie - Rogge-Dietrich | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2010 | ||
Rogge-Dietrich - Tamber | 2:0 | |
Manila 2 ITF, F, 13.11.2010 | ||
Rogge-Dietrich - Schnack | 2:0 | |
Manila 2 ITF, SF, 12.11.2010 | ||
Rogge-Dietrich - Suomalainen | 2:0 | |
Manila 2 ITF, QF, 11.11.2010 | ||
Rogge-Dietrich - Plipuech | 2:0 | |
Manila 2 ITF, R16, 10.11.2010 | ||
Rogge-Dietrich - Negrin | 2:0 | |
Manila 2 ITF, 1R, 09.11.2010 | ||
Rogge-Dietrich - Han | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |