Iamachkine Anastasia - profile
Iamachkine AnastasiaCountry: Peru Height: 170 cm Age: 23 (12. 9. 2000) Current/Highest rank - singles: 859. / 713. Current/Highest rank - doubles: 587. / 439. Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 65/47 | 34/27 | 16/11 | - | - | 15/9 |
2024 | 8/7 | 7/6 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/18 | 13/9 | 3/5 | - | - | 5/4 |
2022 | 26/8 | 11/5 | 11/3 | - | - | 4/0 |
2020 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/4 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - | 3/0 |
2018 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - | 2/1 |
2017 | 2/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2016 | 0/4 | - | - | - | - | 0/4 |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 39/19 | 25/13 | 14/6 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/7 | 7/5 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 20/4 | 15/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04. | Spiteri D. - Iamachkine A. | 1R | 6-2, 7-64 | 1.12 | 5.01 | |
16.04. | Iamachkine A. - Baba A. | Q-R16 | 7-5, 7-5 | 1.22 | 3.60 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
10.04. | Jimenez Kasintseva V. - Iamachkine A. | 1R | 6-2, 6-3 | 1.05 | 8.00 | |
09.04. | Iamachkine A. - Deidda A. | Q-R16 | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.01 | 9.00 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
02.04. | Chiesa D. - Iamachkine A. | Q-R16 | 7-5, 6-3 | 1.07 | 6.38 | |
01.04. | Iamachkine A. - Eto N. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Terrassa ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
24.03. | Berecoechea N. - Iamachkine A. | Q-1R | 7-61, 6-2 | |||
Sabadell ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.03. | Hennemann C. - Iamachkine A. | QF | 6-1, 6-0 | 1.09 | 6.23 | |
21.03. | Iamachkine A. - Llinares Domingo L. | R16 | 6-3, 6-3 | 1.33 | 3.07 | |
20.03. | Iamachkine A. - Salden L. | 1R | 4-6, 1-3 | 5.10 | 1.13 | |
19.03. | Hodzic M. - Iamachkine A. | Q-R16 | 6-2, 6-1 | |||
18.03. | Iamachkine A. - Mozgaleva A. | Q-2R | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | |||
17.03. | Iamachkine A. - Palazon A. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04. | Abbag / Jimen - Iamac / Podur | R16 | 5-7, 6-3, 10-3 | 1.10 | 5.51 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
03.04. | Corle / Corle - Girel / Iamac | R16 | 6-3, 6-1 | 1.12 | 5.26 | |
Sabadell ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
19.03. | Daubn / Meri - Iamac / Ugrel | R16 | 6-4, 6-2 | 1.45 | 2.51 |
No matches. |
Heraklion 12 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11. | Popes / Svati - Chris / Iamac | QF | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | 3.60 | 1.24 | |
Arequipa ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
19.08. | Siedl / Zebal - Candi / Iamac | F | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
18.08. | Candi / Iamac - Leon / Romer | SF | 6-4, 6-2 | 1.30 | 3.16 | |
17.08. | Candi / Iamac - Vange / Vazqu | QF | 6-4, 6-3 | 1.12 | 5.00 | |
16.08. | Candi / Iamac - Casus / Ibira | R16 | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.01 | 13.38 | |
Prokuplje ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
25.06. | Chris / Senic - Candi / Iamac | F | 7-65, 6-3 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
24.06. | Candi / Iamac - Kawam / Ovunc | SF | 6-2, 6-3 | |||
24.06. | Candi / Iamac - Laki / Raden | QF | 6-4, 6-3 | 1.42 | 2.64 | |
21.06. | Candi / Iamac - Crimm / Zabrd | R16 | 6-3, 6-0 | 1.01 | 14.00 | |
Kocevje ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
10.06. | Ignat / Ozero - Iamac / Iorda | SF | 6-2, 6-3 | |||
10.06. | Iamac / Iorda - Plosn / Znude | QF | 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Guayaquil 5 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
25.04. | Naya / Riera - Iamac / Zebal | R16 | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | 1.86 | 1.83 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Pan American Games | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.07. | Arconada U. - Iamachkine A. | 1R | 6-1, 6-0 | |||
Lima 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
18.07. | Brito F. - Iamachkine A. | R16 | 6-1, 6-2 | |||
16.07. | Iamachkine A. - Ode M. | 1R | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.31 | 3.08 | |
Lima ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
11.07. | Escauriza L. - Iamachkine A. | R16 | 6-3, 7-5 | 1.62 | 2.10 | |
10.07. | Iamachkine A. - Neyra C. | 1R | 6-1, 6-0 | 1.05 | 7.32 |
Lima 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.07. | Towns / Towns - Iamac / Schae | R16 | 5-2 | 6.57 | 1.08 | |
Lima ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
09.07. | Brito / Pella - Iamac / Schae | R16 | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
No matches. |
Telde ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10. | Herrero Linana A. - Iamachkine A. | 1R | 6-4, 6-3 | 1.31 | 3.09 | |
Melilla ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
25.09. | Cortez Llorca L. - Iamachkine A. | 1R | 6-2, 6-4 | 1.48 | 2.46 | |
23.09. | Iamachkine A. - De Luna X. | Q-R16 | 6-0, 6-2 |
Telde ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10. | Ewijk / Sabin - Iamac / Lanti | F | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.03 | 8.98 | |
05.10. | Iamac / Lanti - Maris / Molin | SF | 6-3, 7-5 | 4.15 | 1.19 | |
03.10. | Iamac / Lanti - Gheor / Nylan | QF | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.71 | 1.98 | |
Melilla ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
28.09. | Arias / Guerr - Iamac / Lanti | QF | ||||
26.09. | Iamac / Lanti - Garci / Pelli | R16 | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | 1.88 | 1.79 |
No matches. |
Lima 9 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10. | Aguirri C. - Iamachkine A. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-0 | |||
Lima 8 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
04.10. | Morales M. - Iamachkine A. | Q-1R | 6-3, 6-2 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
The player had no injuries. |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 8 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 4 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 10 | |||
Calvi ITF | 9 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 7 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 10 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 4 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches