Klasen Anna - profile

Klasen Anna 

Klasen Anna

Country: Germany
Age: 26 (15. 11. 1993)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 1008. / 426.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 587. / 341.
Sex: woman
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 215/190 137/135 51/30 27/25 - -
2020 2/1 - - 2/1 - -
2019 14/16 13/13 1/3 - - -
2018 31/22 12/11 18/10 1/1 - -
2017 6/6 1/3 5/3 - - -
2016 21/25 18/19 - 3/6 - -
2015 30/32 10/17 8/7 12/8 - -
2014 44/26 22/17 19/7 3/2 - -
2013 30/31 24/27 - 6/4 - -
2012 20/19 20/16 - 0/3 - -
2011 13/8 13/8 - - - -
2010 3/2 3/2 - - - -
2009 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 137/106 87/67 30/25 20/14 - -
2019 9/10 9/8 0/2 - - -
2018 17/13 5/5 12/8 - - -
2017 7/4 0/2 7/2 - - -
2016 16/13 11/9 - 5/4 - -
2015 27/24 11/13 6/5 10/6 - -
2014 22/18 15/9 5/7 2/2 - -
2013 36/18 33/15 0/1 3/2 - -
2012 3/6 3/6 - - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2014 - 1
2013 - 1
Total: 0 2
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2019 - 1
2018 - 1
2017 - 1
2016 - 2
2015 - 1
2014 - 2
2013 - 5
Total: 0 13
 
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  Heraklion 11 ITF Round Result H A
27.11.   Ochsner S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 7-5 1.79 1.87
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
30.09.   Moratelli A. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
24.09.   Lantigua De La Nuez A. - Klasen A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4 1.96 1.72
23.09.   Klasen A. - Pino A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Zanevska M. - Klasen A. QF 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.09 5.84
22.08.   Klasen A. - Pieri J. R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 5.52 1.11
20.08.   Klasen A. - Leykina P. 1R 6-4, 6-1 3.25 1.28
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
14.08.   Ivakhnenko V. - Klasen A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.05 7.54
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Bayerlova M. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.30 3.08
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Simion O. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.26 3.40
23.07.   Klasen A. - Horackova G. Q-R16 3-6, 6-4, 16-14 1.82 1.83
22.07.   Klasen A. - Tilbuerger J. Q-1R 6-3, 5-7, 10-6    
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
08.07.   Anshba A. - Klasen A. Q-1R 7-65, 6-4 1.30 3.14
  Den Haag ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Papamichail D. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Klosters ITF Round Result H A
19.06.   Grabher J. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.08 6.14
17.06.   Klasen A. - Roemer C. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
17.06.   Klasen A. - Gietz L. Q-1R 65-7, 6-1, 12-10    
  Kaltenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Silich A. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
08.06.   Klasen A. - Heinrichs L. 6R 6-3, 6-1    
08.06.   Klasen A. - Schwarte E. 6R 4-6, 6-3, 10-8    
02.06.   Rosca I. - Klasen A. 5R 6-1, 6-3    
30.05.   Klasen A. - Wessel A. 4R 6-2, 6-1    
26.05.   Klasen A. - Matviyenko L. 3R 5-7, 6-4, 10-4    
19.05.   Klasen A. - Kotter T. 2R 6-3, 6-1    
17.05.   Klasen A. - Zeppernick M. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF Round Result H A
29.04.   Nagy A. - Klasen A. Q-1R 7-65, 6-2    
  Heraklion 11 ITF Round Result H A
28.11.   Astak / Glush - Klase / Neuwi QF 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 1.71 1.97
26.11.   Klase / Neuwi - Berez / Corne R16 6-1, 6-0 1.23 3.71
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
27.09.   Casci / March - Klase / Potoc QF 6-3, 6-3 1.56 2.22
26.09.   Klase / Potoc - Bronz / Rosat R16 3-0 2.15 1.60
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Leyki / Parta - Klase / Koelz SF 6-2, 6-1 1.66 2.06
22.08.   Klase / Koelz - Alves / Apple QF 6-4, 6-2 3.25 1.29
20.08.   Klase / Koelz - Lukac / Ponom R16 66-7, 6-3, 10-3 2.23 1.56
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
13.08.   Lee P / Stama - Klase / Koelz R16 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 1.82 1.83
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
08.08.   Paar / Bogda - Klase / Koelz R16 6-2, 7-5 1.30 3.01
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
09.07.   Bayer / Makar - Drazi / Klase R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Den Haag ITF Round Result H A
06.07.   Gramm / Lemoi - Da Si / Klase F 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 1.55 2.25
05.07.   Da Si / Klase - Piter / Van D SF    
04.07.   Da Si / Klase - Fetec / Papam QF 1.87 1.77
02.07.   Da Si / Klase - Hoste / Sanch R16 3-6, 6-1, 10-7    
  Kaltenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
14.06.   Da Si / Klase - Khabi / Simio F 6-4, 7-5    
14.06.   Da Si / Klase - Lamen / Vanla SF 6-1, 6-3 2.08 1.65
13.06.   Da Si / Klase - Berge / Sakel QF 6-3, 6-1 1.19 4.05
12.06.   Da Si / Klase - Boehn / Demir R16 6-1, 6-2 1.01 11.12
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF Round Result H A
02.05.   Bains / Bonda - Klase / Koelz QF 6-3, 6-4 1.37 2.75
No matches.
 
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Heise P. - Klasen A. Q-1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-2    
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
14.08.   Grabher J. - Klasen A. 1R 7-62, 6-4 1.09 6.13
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Hoste Ferrer C. - Klasen A. Q-1R 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 1.71 1.98
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
30.07.   Pantuckova G. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.16 4.35
  Prague 3 ITF Round Result H A
23.07.   Detiuc A. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1 1.22 3.79
22.07.   Klasen A. - Svatikova L. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0 1.23 3.67
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
10.07.   Niemeier J. - Klasen A. Q-QF 7-64, 6-1 1.48 2.43
09.07.   Klasen A. - Anshba A. Q-R16 7-5, 7-67 2.60 1.43
08.07.   Klasen A. - Wessel A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2 1.32 3.20
  Aschaffenburg ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Proese N. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Kaltenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
22.06.   Sauvant C. - Klasen A. QF 6-1, 6-3    
22.06.   Klasen A. - Karregat D. R16 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 1.32 3.14
19.06.   Klasen A. - Pirazhenka S. 1R 6-2, 6-3 2.19 1.57
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
17.06.   Rogozinska Dzik S. - Klasen A. 7R 6-4, 6-1    
10.06.   Klasen A. - Hering K. 6R 4-3    
08.06.   Oyen S. - Klasen A. 5R 6-1, 6-3    
19.05.   Klasen A. - Radu I. 3R 6-0, 6-1    
13.05.   Klasen A. - Kruse M. 2R 6-1, 6-1    
10.05.   Klasen A. - Wikkerink J. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Tucepi ITF Round Result H A
24.04.   Kitagawa R. - Klasen A. 1R 7-67, 5-7, 6-4 4.16 1.19
23.04.   Klasen A. - Milas K. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
22.04.   Klasen A. - Hlacikova D. Q-2R 7-63, 6-3    
21.04.   Klasen A. - Sunjic N. Q-1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-3    
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
14.08.   Dinu / Pozni - Klase / Koelz R16 7-62, 6-3 1.52 2.34
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
01.08.   Remon / Shapa - Paar / Klase QF 6-4, 6-4    
31.07.   Paar / Klase - Alves / Uzcat R16 3-6, 7-66, 10-4 1.83 1.83
  Prague 3 ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Eiker / Sanch - Klase / Konig R16 6-2, 7-66 1.39 2.71
  Aschaffenburg ITF Round Result H A
03.07.   Bonda / Galfi - Klase / Rakic R16 6-0, 6-2 1.03 8.75
  Kaltenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
19.06.   Katic / Piraz - Inter / Klase R16 5-7, 7-5, 10-3    
  Oeiras ITF Round Result H A
26.05.   Klase / Koelz - Carri / Cianc F 6-3, 6-3    
25.05.   Klase / Koelz - Da Si / Udvar SF 7-5, 6-0    
25.05.   Klase / Koelz - Caval / Moren QF 6-2, 2-6, 13-11 2.45 1.49
23.05.   Klase / Koelz - Moral / Olive R16 6-1, 6-2 1.03 9.09
No matches.
 
  Chiasso ITF Round Result H A
16.04.   Liebens K. - Klasen A. Q-2R 6-3, 3-6, 6-4    
15.04.   Klasen A. - Dudlakova D. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Tampa Bay ITF Round Result H A
12.03.   Bovina E. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-2    
  Orlando 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.03.   Scholl C. - Klasen A. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.23 3.56
  Tampa Bay ITF Round Result H A
15.03.   Chang / Muell - Klase / Koelz R16 6-2, 6-4 1.35 2.95
  Orlando 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.03.   Bolto / Flore - Klase / Koelz R16 6-2, 6-4 2.08 1.65
No matches.
 
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
09.10.   Juhaszova V. - Klasen A. Q-1R 0-6, 6-3, 6-2    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
02.10.   Krejsova P. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
29.09.   Ormaechea P. - Klasen A. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.27 3.26
27.09.   Klasen A. - Huyskes B. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.05 7.18
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF Round Result H A
22.09.   Karamoko N. - Klasen A. R16 6-3, 6-3 4.37 1.15
20.09.   Klasen A. - Kamiyoshihara A. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.01 10.37
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
17.08.   Bara I. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.16 4.49
  Tarvisio ITF Round Result H A
02.08.   Grimm C. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.82 1.81
  Prague 3 ITF Round Result H A
25.07.   Komardina A. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3 1.21 3.78
24.07.   Klasen A. - Skamlova C. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
  Schio ITF Round Result H A
20.07.   Scala C. - Klasen A. R16 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.47 2.43
18.07.   Klasen A. - Gatica B. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 1.39 2.69
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Ivakhnenko V. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.55 2.25
04.07.   Schaeder L. - Klasen A. Q-QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.24 3.52
03.07.   Klasen A. - Barritza K. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
03.07.   Klasen A. - Ponomar L. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1 1.27 3.40
  Kaltenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Hobgarski K. - Klasen A. QF 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.47 2.48
23.06.   Klasen A. - Bekefi B. R16 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 2.43 1.47
21.06.   Klasen A. - Kaufinger I. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 1.10 5.53
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
19.06.   Klasen A. - Kalthoff D. 7R 6-3, 7-6    
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
15.06.   Xu S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.20 4.05
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
12.06.   Wacanno E. - Klasen A. 6R 7-6, 1-6, 10-8    
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
06.06.   Konig P. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-3    
05.06.   Klasen A. - Negreanu D. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2 2.17 1.60
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
29.05.   Konig P. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4 1.71 1.98
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
16.05.   Lehnert K. - Klasen A. 4R 6-4, 6-3    
14.05.   Klasen A. - Niketta S. 3R 6-3, 6-1    
08.05.   Klasen A. - Schmidt C. 2R 6-2, 6-3    
05.05.   Klasen A. - Wachaczyk J. 1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Gyor ITF Round Result H A
28.04.   Shoshyna A. - Klasen A. R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.35 2.90
25.04.   Klasen A. - Uberalova P. 1R 1-6, 7-64 2.57 1.42
  Gonesse ITF Round Result H A
18.03.   Partaud M. - Klasen A. QF 6-3, 6-4 2.06 1.64
17.03.   Klasen A. - Santamaria S. R16 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 3.36 1.26
15.03.   Klasen A. - Bacquie A. 1R 6-4, 65-7, 6-3 2.31 1.52
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
08.03.   Lechemia E. - Klasen A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.39 2.69
07.03.   Klasen A. - Colard J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.19 4.03
06.03.   Klasen A. - Hoste Ferrer C. Q-2R 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 1.04 9.00
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
12.10.   Ferra / Juhas - Klase / Koelz QF 6-3, 6-4 1.57 2.25
11.10.   Klase / Koelz - Bilar / Pieri R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 2.23 1.56
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
04.10.   Chies / March - Klase / Koelz R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 1.55 2.24
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
30.09.   Reddy / Simic - Klase / Koelz SF 6-3, 7-5 1.65 2.08
29.09.   Klase / Koelz - In-Al / Robil QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 2.93 1.35
28.09.   Klase / Koelz - Chies / Karam R16 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 2.22 1.56
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF Round Result H A
20.09.   Spite / Tona - Klase / Simic R16 1-6, 6-2, 10-5    
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
20.08.   Geuer / Klase - Honco / Ianch F 7-64, 7-5 1.83 1.83
19.08.   Geuer / Klase - Piter / Rus A SF 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 3.19 1.29
18.08.   Geuer / Klase - Ewijk / Van D QF 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 1.56 2.21
17.08.   Geuer / Klase - Bosnj / Koles R16 6-0, 6-0 1.04 8.29
  Schio ITF Round Result H A
20.07.   Samso / Stefa - Klase / Peers QF 3.07 1.33
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
07.07.   Morde / Morde - Klase / Kleme QF 6-3, 65-7, 10-2 2.69 1.39
06.07.   Klase / Kleme - Lottn / Schae R16 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 2.71 1.39
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Geuer / Schae - Klase / Kleme QF 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 1.66 2.10
14.06.   Klase / Kleme - Careg / Ferra R16 6-4, 6-3 1.82 1.83
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
07.06.   Gerla / Rueff - Klase / Kleme R16 6-3, 62-7, 10-1    
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
02.06.   Burge / Vogt - Klase / Kleme QF 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 1.51 2.32
01.06.   Klase / Kleme - Ormae / Piter R16 7-5, 6-1 2.32 1.51
  Gyor ITF Round Result H A
29.04.   Perez / Steph - Bukta / Klase SF 6-1, 6-4 1.90 1.78
28.04.   Bukta / Klase - Foura / Nagy QF 6-3, 6-0 1.01 11.18
No matches.
 
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Lehnert K. - Klasen A. R16 7-64, 7-65 1.35 2.91
25.08.   Klasen A. - Lemoine Q. 1R 6-2 3.74 1.21
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Perez Rojas G. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 1.66 2.05
  Prague 3 ITF Round Result H A
09.08.   Daniels C. - Klasen A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3 1.40 2.75
  Plzeň ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Ianchuk O. - Klasen A. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.29 3.19
03.08.   Klasen A. - Prochazkova T. Q-R16 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.19 4.17
02.08.   Klasen A. - Schweinerova N. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1 1.07 7.50
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
29.07.   Maleckova J. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.28 3.20
  Nieuwpoort ITF Round Result H A
17.07.   Distelmans S. - Klasen A. QF 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 2.14 1.60
16.07.   Klasen A. - Klasen C. R16 6-2, 65-7, 6-2 1.35 2.90
14.07.   Klasen A. - Poncelet A. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.04 7.63
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
12.07.   Klasen A. - Distelmans S. 7R 6-4, 6-4    
  Lenzerheide ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Majeric T. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.37 2.84
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
17.06.   Peers S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 2.16 1.60
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
07.06.   Boev M. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
31.05.   Arruabarrena-Vecino L. - Klasen A. 5R 6-1, 6-1    
  Maribor ITF Round Result H A
25.05.   Werner C. - Klasen A. Q-2R 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 3.40 1.27
  Velenje ITF Round Result H A
22.05.   Rubini S. - Klasen A. QF 6-0, 6-2 1.78 1.87
21.05.   Klasen A. - Sekulic S. R16 7-64, 6-4 1.70 1.97
20.05.   Klasen A. - Jung J. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.02 8.06
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
16.05.   Van Der Meet A. - Klasen A. 4R 7-6, 6-3    
14.05.   Cadantu A. - Klasen A. 3R 7-6, 6-4    
10.05.   Pfizenmaier D. - Klasen A. 2R 7-5, 6-2    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF Round Result H A
28.04.   Schaefer A. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.20 4.09
27.04.   Klasen A. - Klasen C. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1 1.29 3.29
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF Round Result H A
20.04.   Ferro F. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3 1.33 2.85
19.04.   Klasen A. - Lombardo B. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1 1.12 5.50
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
25.08.   Benoi / Lemoi - Klase / Klase QF 7-5, 6-0 1.83 1.81
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
22.08.   Konig / Perri - Klase / Klase SF 6-4, 5-7, 10-8    
21.08.   Klase / Klase - Perez / Saez QF 6-2, 7-5 1.95 1.70
  Prague 3 ITF Round Result H A
13.08.   Vorac / Kouka - Klase / Schae QF 6-3, 6-0 1.15 4.42
11.08.   Klase / Schae - Fomin / Ivakh R16 6-4, 4-6, 13-11    
  Plzeň ITF Round Result H A
06.08.   Klaff / Kleme - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 1.35 2.93
04.08.   Klase / Klase - Domag / Wloda R16 4-6, 7-65, 10-4 1.69 1.96
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
28.07.   Lukna / Primo - Klase / Klase R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-8    
  Nieuwpoort ITF Round Result H A
15.07.   Lehne / Ponom - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 6-2 3.63 1.24
14.07.   Klase / Klase - Diste / Verst R16 6-1, 6-2 1.58 2.14
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
07.07.   Hogen / Patti - Klase / Klase R16 6-3, 6-3 1.15 4.30
  Lenzerheide ITF Round Result H A
25.06.   Caval / Kenne - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 6-4 2.25 1.52
23.06.   Klase / Klase - Von D / Zaja R16 6-1, 6-3    
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Peers / Zanie - Klase / Klase F 6-3, 6-4 1.82 1.83
19.06.   Klase / Klase - Klaff / Oyen SF 6-0, 6-1 1.72 1.97
18.06.   Klase / Klase - Chris / Santa QF 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 2.20 1.55
  Maribor ITF Round Result H A
27.05.   Gorgo / Kolar - Klase / Lukna QF 7-62, 6-4    
26.05.   Klase / Lukna - Kvats / Pereb R16 6-1, 6-3    
  Velenje ITF Round Result H A
22.05.   Potoc / Sipek - Klase / Neuwi F 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 3.40 1.27
21.05.   Klase / Neuwi - Coppo / Hatti SF 64-7, 6-4, 10-1 1.32 3.14
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF Round Result H A
30.04.   Kolar / Papam - Klase / Klase SF 6-3, 6-0    
29.04.   Klase / Klase - Georg / Njiri QF 6-4, 6-0 1.86 1.78
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF Round Result H A
22.04.   Sanes / Teich - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 65-7, 10-8 2.20 1.61
21.04.   Klase / Klase - Bresc / Ferra R16 6-4, 6-2 1.69 1.97
No matches.
 
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Round Result H A
19.10.   Dentoni C. - Klasen A. F 6-3, 6-3 1.56 2.23
18.10.   Klasen A. - Brescia G. SF 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 2.71 1.39
17.10.   Klasen A. - Marti Riembau A. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.32 3.13
16.10.   Klasen A. - Lombardo B. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.24 3.63
14.10.   Klasen A. - Arcidiacono F. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 1.16 4.44
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
10.10.   Nancarrow A. - Klasen A. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.70 1.99
09.10.   Klasen A. - Samsonova L. R16 66-7, 7-62, 6-4 1.32 3.14
08.10.   Klasen A. - Fujioka N. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.11 5.67
06.10.   Klasen A. - Mazzari S. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Csoregi I. - Klasen A. F 7-64, 7-63 2.34 1.52
04.10.   Klasen A. - Sabino L. SF 6-2, 7-5 2.18 1.57
03.10.   Klasen A. - Simic J. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.82 1.82
02.10.   Klasen A. - Cordovani E. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.04 9.00
30.09.   Klasen A. - Lavoretti A. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.12 5.30
  Bol 8 ITF Round Result H A
05.09.   Mekovec I. - Klasen A. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.21 3.88
04.09.   Klasen A. - Sipek N. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.48 2.45
03.09.   Klasen A. - Maggen I. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.40 2.70
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
21.08.   Mendesova P. - Klasen A. R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.26 3.33
20.08.   Klasen A. - Simmonds C. 1R 6-4, 6-2 3.82 1.21
  Innsbruck ITF Round Result H A
13.08.   Toljan J. - Klasen A. R16 7-5, 6-3 2.23 1.55
12.08.   Klasen A. - Poikajarvi R. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.07 6.47
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
06.08.   Schaeder L. - Klasen A. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.77 1.93
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
29.07.   Arcangioli M. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
28.07.   Klasen A. - Rief E. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1 1.00 17.00
  Biarritz ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Carreras A. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3 1.33 3.25
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
30.06.   Jurikova L. - Klasen A. Q-QF 6-4, 6-2 1.26 3.25
29.06.   Klasen A. - Blanco S. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
29.06.   Klasen A. - Pekhova P. Q-1R 7-66, 6-2 1.57 2.25
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Barrois K. - Klasen A. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.11 6.08
10.06.   Klasen A. - Erkens M. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.04 10.63
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
08.06.   Neuwirth Y. - Klasen A. 7R 6-3, 4-6, 15-13    
06.06.   Hogenkamp R. - Klasen A. 6R 6-3, 6-4    
  Bol 5 ITF Round Result H A
28.05.   Harris S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-0, 7-62 4.50 1.16
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
18.05.   Hrozenska S. - Klasen A. 4R 6-1, 6-3    
16.05.   Maria T. - Klasen A. 3R 6-0, 6-1    
11.05.   Klasen A. - Schuurs D. 2R 6-4, 3-6, 10-8    
09.05.   Klasen A. - Kroupova (Siskova) K. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
04.05.   Carreras A. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-0, 4-6, 6-2    
03.05.   Klasen A. - Ben Abdallah Y. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Round Result H A
18.10.   Klase / Klase - Enach / Plato F 6-2, 6-3 1.82 1.81
17.10.   Klase / Klase - Schae / Simic SF 6-0, 6-1 1.56 2.23
16.10.   Klase / Klase - Nanca / Ormaz QF 6-2, 6-2 1.08 6.54
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Sabin / Schae - Klase / Klase F 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 1.65 2.08
10.10.   Klase / Klase - Nanca / Pilud SF 6-4, 6-4 1.48 2.46
09.10.   Klase / Klase - Van D / Wikke QF 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 1.16 4.41
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
03.10.   Klase / Klase - Benoi / Zimme F 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 1.82 1.82
02.10.   Klase / Klase - Ferra / Nanca SF 7-62, 6-0 1.98 1.71
01.10.   Klase / Klase - Turat / Turat QF 6-3, 6-4 1.57 2.25
30.09.   Klase / Klase - Hofer / Melis R16 2-6, 7-66, 10-7 1.18 4.00
  Bol 8 ITF Round Result H A
06.09.   De Su / Oyen - Klase / Klase F 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 2.18 1.61
05.09.   Klase / Klase - Cucca / Dento SF 6-0, 6-2 1.45 2.40
04.09.   Klase / Klase - Fett / Lukas QF 6-2, 6-2 1.36 2.93
02.09.   Klase / Klase - Cheli / Leweu R16 6-4, 6-0 1.27 3.40
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
21.08.   Ferre / Papam - Klase / Klase QF 64-7, 6-4, 10-6 1.82 1.82
20.08.   Klase / Klase - Gabri / Rueff R16 6-1, 6-4 1.06 6.45
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Danie / Schae - Klase / Klase SF 7-66, 6-1 1.51 2.35
17.07.   Klase / Klase - Gerla / Rueff QF 6-4, 6-2 1.30 3.40
  Biarritz ITF Round Result H A
07.07.   Doros / Ferre - Coppo / Klase R16 6-0, 6-3 1.28 3.30
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Gerla / Rueff - Boev / Klase R16 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 10.00 1.03
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Bonav / Kosto - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 6-2 1.62 2.05
10.06.   Klase / Klase - Pekho / Shkud R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Bol 5 ITF Round Result H A
28.05.   Botto / Laine - Klase / Zebal QF 6-4, 6-2    
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
05.05.   Ferre / Parre - Hofma / Klase R16 6-1, 6-3 1.64 2.08
No matches.
 
  Castellon ITF Round Result H A
22.11.   Cervera-Vazquez L. - Klasen A. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.43 2.56
21.11.   Klasen A. - Colmegna M. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.22 4.00
20.11.   Klasen A. - Luque Moreno M. R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.16 4.50
19.11.   Klasen A. - Roemer C. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.22 4.00
  Umag 2 ITF Round Result H A
05.11.   Juhaszova V. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 7-66    
  Umag ITF Round Result H A
30.10.   Spremo M. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
  Antalya 28 ITF Round Result H A
10.10.   Gorgodze E. - Klasen A. R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-4    
08.10.   Klasen A. - Tsiklauri E. 1R 7-5, 6-1    
  Antalya 27 ITF Round Result H A
01.10.   Lee H. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Antalya 25 ITF Round Result H A
27.09.   Reix S. - Klasen A. QF 6-3, 6-0    
25.09.   Klasen A. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-2    
24.09.   Klasen A. - Akdemir Y. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Berlin ITF Round Result H A
04.09.   Larsen S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 4.33 1.15
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
22.08.   Barrois K. - Klasen A. R16 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.25 3.30
21.08.   Klasen A. - Mpassy-Nzoumba G. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
15.08.   Tanaka Y. - Klasen A. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.90 1.75
13.08.   Klasen A. - Sugnaux T. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.42 2.55
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Raina A. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.65 2.10
04.08.   Klasen A. - Pera B. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4    
03.08.   Klasen A. - Lutzeier L. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
  Rovereto ITF Round Result H A
29.07.   Ianchuk O. - Klasen A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Bad Waltersdorf ITF Round Result H A
26.07.   Luknarova Z. - Klasen A. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.53 2.25
25.07.   Klasen A. - Reichel L. R16 6-0, 7-5 1.03 7.75
23.07.   Klasen A. - Kulhankova D. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Contrexeville ITF Round Result H A
15.07.   Collombon A. - Klasen A. Q-QF 7-5, 7-5 1.82 1.82
14.07.   Klasen A. - Dimitrova T. Q-R16 6-0, 6-0    
13.07.   Klasen A. - Ormazabal-Oregui A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
07.07.   Klasen A. - Pashkova E. F 6-3, 6-3    
06.07.   Klasen A. - Distelmans S. SF 6-3, 6-2    
04.07.   Klasen A. - Vasylyeva A. QF 6-1, 6-2    
03.07.   Klasen A. - Adam O. R16 6-2, 6-1    
02.07.   Klasen A. - Zuur M. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Breda ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Toljan J. - Klasen A. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 6-1    
  Köln ITF Round Result H A
18.06.   Rossi N. - Klasen A. 1R 1-6, 6-1, 6-4    
17.06.   Klasen A. - Steur J. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
16.06.   Klasen A. - Correia L. Q-2R 7-5, 6-2    
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Paar L. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
09.06.   Klasen A. - Shakovets C. 7R 6-3, 6-2    
07.06.   Arn G. - Klasen A. 6R 7-5, 7-5    
02.06.   Schmid V. - Klasen A. 5R 7-6, 7-6    
17.05.   Groenefeld A. - Klasen A. 3R 6-0, 6-2    
12.05.   Bogdan E. - Klasen A. 2R 6-2, 6-1    
10.05.   Hrozenska S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
27.04.   Cavalle-Reimers I. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Chiasso ITF Round Result H A
23.04.   Siniakova K. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
23.04.   Klasen A. - Oberger C. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
  Sibenik ITF Round Result H A
18.04.   Pera B. - Klasen A. R16 6-1, 6-0    
16.04.   Klasen A. - Zenovka A. 1R 6-4, 6-0    
  Bol ITF Round Result H A
09.04.   Pera B. - Klasen A. 1R 6-0, 7-64    
  Le Havre ITF Round Result H A
12.03.   Salnikova D. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 5-7, 7-62    
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
05.03.   Rey A. - Klasen A. 1R 7-63, 7-5    
  Castellon ITF Round Result H A
22.11.   Colme / Klase - Cerve / Zhu A F 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 2.10 1.66
21.11.   Colme / Klase - Atuch / Del P SF 6-2, 6-3 1.20 4.33
20.11.   Colme / Klase - Mocet / Roeme QF 6-3, 6-2    
18.11.   Colme / Klase - Baban / Burkh R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Umag 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.11.   Bukta / Juhas - Klase / Mihai SF 6-4, 68-7, 10-5    
06.11.   Klase / Mihai - Husar / Njiri QF 0-6, 7-5, 10-8    
  Umag ITF Round Result H A
31.10.   Juhas / Malik - Klase / Mihai SF 6-1, 2-6, 12-10    
30.10.   Klase / Mihai - Kotel / Sramk QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-7    
29.10.   Klase / Mihai - Jandr / Juras R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Antalya 28 ITF Round Result H A
12.10.   Klase / Klase - Dair / Lee H F 7-62, 6-2    
11.10.   Klase / Klase - Kubic / Sobas SF 6-3, 6-3    
10.10.   Klase / Klase - Kosti / Melan QF    
07.10.   Klase / Klase - Lancr / Zuur R16 7-5, 6-3    
  Antalya 27 ITF Round Result H A
04.10.   Shyma / Zenov - Danie / Klase SF 3-6, 6-4, 10-6    
02.10.   Danie / Klase - Bruns / Uvaro QF 6-0, 6-1    
01.10.   Danie / Klase - Karst / Ogut R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Antalya 25 ITF Round Result H A
28.09.   Hofma / Klase - Buaya / Stefk F 6-2, 6-2    
27.09.   Hofma / Klase - Celik / Sussa SF 6-0, 6-2    
25.09.   Hofma / Klase - Cepel / Tehra QF 6-2, 7-5    
24.09.   Hofma / Klase - Reix / Cheli R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Berlin ITF Round Result H A
05.09.   Mende / Sumov - Klase / Lehne QF 6-2, 6-4    
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
22.08.   Malik / Smitk - Klase / Klase SF 6-3, 63-7, 11-9    
21.08.   Klase / Klase - Barri / Van R QF 64-7, 6-0, 10-7    
20.08.   Klase / Klase - Lonne / Weber R16 6-0, 6-2    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
17.08.   Danie / Klase - Van D / Wloda F 7-5, 6-2 1.67 2.00
16.08.   Danie / Klase - Cerve / Wesse SF 6-2, 6-2    
15.08.   Danie / Klase - Drew / Korpa QF 1.25 3.30
  Bad Waltersdorf ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Lekaj / Popov - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 6-3 3.00 1.30
  Contrexeville ITF Round Result H A
19.07.   Konju / Njiri - Danie / Klase SF 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 1.70 1.95
17.07.   Danie / Klase - Kalab / Shapa QF 6-1, 6-2 2.35 1.48
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Klase / Klase - Boev / Vasyl F 6-1, 6-3    
04.07.   Klase / Klase - Geuer / Wesse SF 6-2, 4-6, 10-3    
03.07.   Klase / Klase - Pashk / Pisku QF 6-3, 6-1    
02.07.   Klase / Klase - Danie / Devin R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-4    
  Breda ITF Round Result H A
26.06.   Wacan / Wloda - Heise / Klase QF 6-0, 7-5    
25.06.   Heise / Klase - Hayma / Ryan R16 6-4, 6-3    
  Köln ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Pashk / Vasyl - Klase / Schre SF 6-3, 2-6, 10-4    
19.06.   Klase / Schre - Lutze / Urban QF 6-2, 6-3    
18.06.   Klase / Schre - Daw L / Ryan R16 6-4, 6-0    
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
13.06.   Ramia / Sibil - Klase / Schmi SF 6-4, 6-4    
12.06.   Klase / Schmi - Coppo / Rossi QF    
11.06.   Klase / Schmi - Erken / Weide R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Chiasso ITF Round Result H A
24.04.   Cleri / Gatto - Klase / Palmi R16 6-4, 6-2 1.22 3.60
  Sibenik ITF Round Result H A
19.04.   Krejc / Leyki - Burge / Klase F 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 1.45 2.45
18.04.   Burge / Klase - Lizar / Remon SF 6-4, 6-1 1.83 1.80
17.04.   Burge / Klase - Barri / Ejdes QF    
16.04.   Burge / Klase - Munte / Orlin R16 6-3, 6-3 1.15 4.33
  Bol ITF Round Result H A
10.04.   Bukta / Reber - Klase / Klase QF 6-1, 6-2    
09.04.   Klase / Klase - Breve / Burge R16 6-2, 5-7, 11-9    
  Le Havre ITF Round Result H A
13.03.   Nanca / Segue - Burge / Klase QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-5    
11.03.   Burge / Klase - Mikul / Vdove R16 6-2, 5-7, 11-9    
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
05.03.   Berge / Laisn - Klase / Raick R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.70 1.95
No matches.
 
  Prague 4 ITF Round Result H A
23.09.   Stuchla K. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
22.09.   Klasen A. - Hnatyshyn M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Mestre ITF Round Result H A
02.09.   Mircic T. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
01.09.   Klasen A. - Sabino L. Q-1R 6-1, 5-3    
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
25.08.   Burger C. - Klasen A. SF 7-63, 7-69 2.13 1.65
24.08.   Klasen A. - Wachaczyk J. QF 6-2, 6-4    
22.08.   Klasen A. - Kajtazovic J. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-2    
21.08.   Klasen A. - Larsen S. 1R 6-3, 7-60    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
14.08.   Koenig F. - Klasen A. 1R 7-65, 7-5    
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
04.08.   Hofmann L. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
02.08.   De La Torre-Sanchez R. - Klasen A. R16 6-3, 7-5    
31.07.   Klasen A. - Zaja A. 1R 2-6, 7-62, 7-5    
30.07.   Klasen A. - Afanasyeva D. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
29.07.   Guisard E. - Klasen A. Q-R16 65-7, 6-4, 6-2    
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Dzalamidze N. - Klasen A. 1R 7-64, 1-6, 6-3    
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Zec-Peskiric M. - Klasen A. R16 3-6, 6-4, 7-5    
17.07.   Klasen A. - Dinu C. 1R 6-3, 7-64    
15.07.   Klasen A. - Shakovets C. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4    
14.07.   Klasen A. - Skamlova C. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
03.07.   Seguel D. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 2-6, 7-65    
  Breda ITF Round Result H A
27.06.   Zucchini A. - Klasen A. 1R 7-60, 3-6, 6-0    
24.06.   Podda V. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
23.06.   Klasen A. - Tigu A. Q-1R 1-6, 6-1, 6-4    
  Köln ITF Round Result H A
21.06.   Neuwirth Y. - Klasen A. R16 6-4, 6-1    
20.06.   Klasen A. - Negrin K. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
18.06.   Klasen A. - Engelmann J. Q-R16 6-4, 7-62    
17.06.   Klasen A. - Cannizzaro A. Q-2R 7-5, 6-1    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
17.06.   Klasen A. - Maes C. 7R    
28.05.   Klasen A. - Kalthoff D. 5R 3-6, 6-2, 10-7    
26.05.   Klasen A. - Mpassy-Nzoumba G. 4R 6-2, 6-1    
20.05.   Klasen A. - Tesan A. 3R 6-1, 4-6, 10-8    
17.05.   Witthoeft J. - Klasen A. 2R 6-1, 6-3    
13.05.   Haas B. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Bad Saarow ITF Round Result H A
10.05.   Kostic N. - Klasen A. R16 6-1, 6-3    
08.05.   Klasen A. - Pain A. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
07.05.   Klasen A. - Bonic B. Q-R16 5-7, 6-3, 7-64    
06.05.   Klasen A. - Brinkmann L. Q-2R 5-7, 6-2, 6-0    
  Prague 4 ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Satra / Zavod - Klase / Prado R16 1.50 2.30
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Kajta / Smoli - Klase / Lehne SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-3    
22.08.   Klase / Lehne - Gefel / Lehma QF 6-1, 6-2    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
15.08.   Schae / Schmi - Klase / Klase R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
31.07.   Baumg / Lehne - Klase / Klase R16 6-1, 6-0 1.35 2.78
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Hayma / Schoe - Klase / Klase R16 7-5, 5-7, 10-8    
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
17.07.   Dinu / Kovin - Klase / Klase R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Köln ITF Round Result H A
21.06.   Mayr / Zafir - Klase / Nabel SF 6-1, 6-1    
20.06.   Klase / Nabel - Neuwi / Shako QF 65-7, 7-63, 10-7    
19.06.   Klase / Nabel - Argin / Sugih R16 6-1, 6-2    
No matches.
 
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
25.08.   Kayser S. - Klasen A. R16 6-2, 6-2    
24.08.   Klasen A. - Pedersen M. 1R 6-2, 6-7, 6-1    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
20.08.   Ianchuk E. - Klasen A. SF 6-0, 6-4    
19.08.   Klasen A. - Zaniewska S. QF 6-1, 6-0 2.50 1.50
18.08.   Klasen A. - Barritza K. R16 6-2, 5-7, 6-1    
17.08.   Klasen A. - Urbanek S. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
10.08.   Duque-Marino M. - Klasen A. R16 6-1, 6-3    
09.08.   Klasen A. - Hofmanova N. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-4    
08.08.   Klasen A. - Kayser S. Q-R16 7-64, 6-4    
07.08.   Klasen A. - Takayama C. Q-2R 4-6, 6-3, 6-3    
06.08.   Klasen A. - Silbereisen T. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
01.08.   Mrdeza T. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
31.07.   Klasen A. - Jakupovic D. Q-2R 4-6, 6-4, 7-61    
30.07.   Klasen A. - Schiller J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
20.07.   Sumova D. - Klasen A. R16 1-6, 6-3, 7-5    
19.07.   Klasen A. - Bonic B. 1R    
17.07.   Bachofer S. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-2, 1-6, 6-0    
16.07.   Klasen A. - Pondusova K. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
12.07.   Sumova D. - Klasen A. 1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-4    
11.07.   Klasen A. - Morgosova K. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1    
10.07.   Klasen A. - Martincova T. Q-1R 63-7, 6-4, 6-0    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
30.04.   Ehrensberger L. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-3, 1-6, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
24.08.   Horakova N. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Wahlstedt ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Brozda O. - Klasen A. QF 63-7, 7-63, 6-3    
18.08.   Klasen A. - Martinovic S. R16 5-7, 6-3, 6-2    
17.08.   Klasen A. - Berlinecke L. 1R    
16.08.   Klasen A. - Weinreich J. Q-R16 4-6, 6-2, 6-3    
15.08.   Klasen A. - Dishkova H. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Jacob K. - Klasen A. Q-2R 3-6, 7-5, 6-3    
22.08.   Klasen A. - Navratilova K. Q-1R 64-7, 6-2, 6-2    
  Wahlstedt ITF Round Result H A
16.08.   Solsona-Carcasona S. - Klasen A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
The player had no injuries.
 
 
 
 
TOPlist