Pretoria ITF 2023 (RSA)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.03. 12:00 |
F | Bektas / Glushko (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2.69 | 1.40 | info | ||
Babos / Garcia-Pe (1) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
10.03. 12:00 |
SF | Bektas / Glushko (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.64 | info | ||
Duerst / Ostlund (4) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
10.03. 10:30 |
SF | Babos / Garcia-Pe (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.23 | 3.62 | info | ||
Cengiz / Oz (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
QF | Babos / Garcia-Pe (1) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | ||
Costoulas / Korneeva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
QF | Bektas / Glushko (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.38 | info | |||
Nguyen Ta / Shinikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
09.03. 12:00 |
QF | Duerst / Ostlund (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | 2.13 | info | |||
John-Bapt / Maloney | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
09.03. 12:00 |
QF | Cengiz / Oz (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.95 | info | |||
Easwaramu / Pavlova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
08.03. 12:45 |
R16 | Bektas / Glushko (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 13.50 | info | |||
Boshoff / Manyube | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
08.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Easwaramu / Pavlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.93 | info | |||
Panaino / Pretorius | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
08.03. 12:00 |
R16 | Duerst / Ostlund (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | |||
Kruger / Robbe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
08.03. 12:00 |
R16 | Cengiz / Oz (3) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.13 | 4.87 | info | ||
Di Girola / Vlasselae | 1 | 6 | 67 | 6 | |||||||
07.03. 13:30 |
R16 | John-Bapt / Maloney | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1.35 | 2.92 | info | ||
Hontama / Portillo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
07.03. 12:00 |
R16 | Babos / Garcia-Pe (1) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.12 | 5.30 | info | ||
Leonard / Tubello | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
07.03. 12:00 |
R16 | Costoulas / Korneeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.63 | info | |||
Koklina / Lahey | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
07.03. 12:00 |
R16 | Nguyen Ta / Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.01 | 9.50 | info | ||
Dannhause / Jaramba | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
round of 16
Cengiz / Oz [3]
Panaino / Pretorius [WC]
Duerst / Ostlund [4]
Dannhause / Jaramba [WC]
Boshoff / Manyube [WC]
Bektas / Glushko [2]
quarterfinal
Cengiz / Oz [3]
Duerst / Ostlund [4]
Bektas / Glushko [2]
semifinal
Cengiz / Oz [3]
Duerst / Ostlund [4]
Bektas / Glushko [2]
final
Bektas / Glushko [2]
Bektas / Glushko [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 6 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 4 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 5 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches