New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 16:59,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 03.12.2001
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
03. 12. 2001
05. 11. 2001
01. 10. 2001
06. 08. 2001
09. 07. 2001
11. 06. 2001
30. 04. 2001
02. 04. 2001
05. 03. 2001
29. 01. 2001
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
1340.
11
Llanes Carlos
Argentina
2
1538.
7
Destefano Juan-Ignacio
Argentina
1
795.
4
Monaco Juan
Argentina
13
1574.
9
Correa Alejandro
Argentina
1
1245.
7
Fabbri Alejandro
Argentina
3
1364.
9
Konortoff Patricio
Argentina
2
1367.
9
Dequino Ezequiel
Argentina
2
1097.
12
Poberaj Alejandro
Argentina
5
1612.
12
Geromini Federico
Argentina
1
1619.
12
Lopez Diego
Argentina
1
1623.
12
Montenegro Gabriel
Argentina
1
1626.
12
Sinnott Emanuel
Argentina
1
1628.
12
Uelstchi Federico
Argentina
1
1637.
14
Garcia-Malbran Ramiro
Argentina
1
1650.
-
Dabul Brian
Argentina
1
789.
3
Gonzalez Maximo
Argentina
13
201.
8
Vassallo-Arguello Martin
Argentina
186
353.
3
Alvarez Roberto Marcelo
Argentina
84
607.
51
Gumy Hernan
Argentina
26
163.
11
Etlis Gaston
Argentina
233
901.
12
Stringari Martin
Argentina
8
301.
18
Charpentier Marcelo
Argentina
107
59.
1
Zabaleta Mariano
Argentina
614
1258.
9
Garizzio Agustin
Argentina
2
235.
9
Rodriguez Martin
Argentina
154
349.
20
Browne Federico
Argentina
85
55.
2
Squillari Franco
Argentina
690
554.
6
Moretti Hector
Argentina
34
778.
8
Pastura Miguel
Argentina
13
15.
2
Canas Guillermo
Argentina
1572
327.
90
Prieto Sebastian
Argentina
95
575.
76
Hood Mariano
Argentina
32
535.
18
Furmanski Damian
Argentina
37
796.
3
Del Rio Diego
Argentina
12
741.
-
Medica Eduardo
Argentina
15
466.
-
Caracciolo Daniel
Argentina
51
1104.
9
Cavallaro Gustavo
Argentina
4
617.
2
Cerdera Rodrigo
Argentina
25
70.
4
Chela Juan Ignacio
Argentina
544
340.
22
Delfino Mariano
Argentina
91
72.
15
Sargsian Sargis
Armenia
539
224.
31
Draper Scott
Australia
165
309.
34
Fromberg Richard
Australia
104
106.
58
Philippoussis Mark
Australia
400
7.
2
Rafter Patrick
Australia
2785
187.
1
Stoltenberg Jason
Australia
200
415.
1
Tebbutt Michael
Australia
64
208.
1
Woodbridge Todd
Australia
181
726.
12
Ellwood Ben
Australia
16
185.
6
Larkham Todd
Australia
205
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
2
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
2
Cagliari challenger
3
Guangzhou challenger
2
Porto Alegre challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
2
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
2
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
1
Nottingham 7 ITF
1
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
1
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
5
Yecla ITF
2
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
16:25
Home favourite Sinner joins Alca...
15:56
Home hope Sinner withdraws from...
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Figo: Nadal should be very proud...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Sanchez Jover C. - Weis A.
3-3
Darderi L. - Navone M.
2-2
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players