New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 10:00,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 29.01.2018
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
01. 01. 2024
29. 01. 2018
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
1279.
4
Abdul Razak Ahmed Deedat
Malaysia
12
1561.
-
Aboian Leonardo
Argentina
6
1435.
3
Abzalov Sharobiddin
Uzbekistan
8
1231.
2
Acevedo Nicolas
Chile
15
503.
2
Adams Harrison
USA
102
1582.
21
Adamson Alec
USA
6
597.
2
Added Dan
France
81
1078.
2
Addison Aaron
Australia
24
429.
4
Agabigun Sarp
Turkey
127
179.
3
Agamenone Franco
Italy
379
1279.
4
Agarwal Rishab
India
12
1354.
9
Aguilar Federico Juan
Argentina
10
934.
7
Ahouda Amine
Morocco
34
1319.
9
Aksu Cengiz
Turkey
12
1509.
1
Al Ghareeb Mohammed
Kuwait
6
471.
3
Al Taweel Issam
Egypt
110
1535.
1
Alawadhi Abdulrahman
UAE
6
172.
40
Albot Radu
Moldavsko
395
353.
-
Alcantara Francis Casey
Philippines
159
1049.
3
Alcaraz Ivorra Albert
Spain
26
1405.
7
Alekseenko Gleb
Ukraine
10
877.
64
Alekseenko Vadim
Ukraine
40
432.
4
Almagro Nicolas
Spain
125
1104.
430
Altamirano Collin
USA
21
696.
5
Altmaier Daniel
Germany
61
170.
1
Altuna Tuna
Turkey
399
1008.
3
Ameal Juan Ignacio
Argentina
28
1279.
4
Amiri Farzin Danny
USA
12
723.
5
Anagnastopol Victor-Mugurel
Romania
58
1014.
3
Anand Kunal
India
28
1599.
307
Anandan Brandon
USA
6
285.
2
Anderson Kevin
RSA
205
160.
1
Andreozzi Guido
Argentina
447
388.
-
Andrzejczuk Adrian
Poland
139
316.
-
Andujar Pablo
Spain
180
1454.
3
Anton Talaya Carles
Spain
6
385.
2
Antonescu Vasile
Romania
139
691.
4
Apostol Andrei Stefan
Romania
62
742.
4
Apostol Bogdan Ionut
Romania
55
1044.
3
Appelgren Daniel
Sweden
26
780.
2
Aragone JC
USA
49
85.
11
Arends Sander
Netherlands
1013
105.
7
Arevalo Marcelo
El Salvador
790
215.
3
Arguello Facundo
Argentina
295
315.
1
Arias Boris
Bolivia
181
950.
8
Arnaboldi Andrea
Italy
33
91.
12
Arneodo Romain
Monaco
931
1080.
2
Arreche Nicolas Alberto
Argentina
24
1618.
1
Artunedo Alejandro
Spain
6
1481.
1
Artunedo Martinavarr Andres
Spain
6
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
2
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
4
Cagliari challenger
4
Guangzhou challenger
4
Porto Alegre challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
3
Saint-Malo WTA
3
Wiesbaden ITF
3
Lopota 2 ITF
1
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
3
Nottingham 7 ITF
3
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
10
Yecla ITF
3
Antalya 17 ITF
3
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
4
Monastir 34 ITF
3
Osijek ITF
3
Varberg ITF
3
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
A Banner Year For University of...
03.05.
Repeat or revenge for Swiatek in...
03.05.
Billie Jean King is the latest c...
03.05.
Alcaraz withdraws from Italian O...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Darderi L. - Navone M.
2-2
Sherif M. - Maristany Zuleta De Reales G.
2-1
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players