New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
16.06. 00:29,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 26.06.2017
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
25. 12. 2017
11. 12. 2017
04. 12. 2017
27. 11. 2017
20. 11. 2017
13. 11. 2017
30. 10. 2017
23. 10. 2017
16. 10. 2017
09. 10. 2017
02. 10. 2017
25. 09. 2017
18. 09. 2017
11. 09. 2017
28. 08. 2017
21. 08. 2017
14. 08. 2017
07. 08. 2017
31. 07. 2017
24. 07. 2017
17. 07. 2017
03. 07. 2017
26. 06. 2017
19. 06. 2017
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
200.
7
Stollar Fanny
Hungary
153
202.
-
Dolehide Caroline
USA
151
203.
6
Dabrowski Gabriela
Canada
149
204.
7
Lapko Vera
Belarus
148
205.
5
Georges Myrtille
France
146
205.
5
Gjorcheska Lina
North Macedonia
146
207.
3
Sadikovic Amra
Switzerland
142
208.
3
Saez Larra Olga
Spain
141
208.
3
Zavatska Katarina
Ukraine
141
210.
2
Kucova Kristina
Slovakia
140
211.
3
Bara Irina
Romania
139
211.
3
Lykina Ksenia
Russia
139
211.
3
Shimizu Ayano
Japan
139
214.
16
Pera Bernarda
USA
138
215.
8
Kudermetova Veronika
Russia
137
215.
3
Taylor Gabriella
Great Britain
137
217.
30
Tomova Viktoriya
Bulgaria
136
218.
4
Baindl Kateryna
Ukraine
135
219.
5
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah
France
134
219.
5
Lao Danielle
USA
134
221.
4
Gamiz Andrea
Venezuela
132
222.
4
Lee Ya-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
131
222.
1
Sebov Katherine
Canada
131
224.
37
Aksu Ayla
Turkey
130
224.
5
Radanovic Dejana
Serbia
130
224.
5
Rus Arantxa
Netherlands
130
227.
6
Frech Magdalena
Poland
129
227.
1
Sawayanagi Riko
Japan
129
229.
7
Mrdeza Tereza
Croatia
128
230.
7
Frolova Anastasia
Russia
126
231.
4
Karatantcheva Sesil
Bulgaria
124
232.
4
Namigata Junri
Japan
123
232.
12
Raina Ankita
India
123
232.
4
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca
Germany
123
232.
17
Soylu Ipek
Turkey
123
236.
7
Badosa Paula
Spain
120
236.
6
Brescia Georgia
Italy
120
236.
6
Fourlis Jaimee
Australia
120
236.
3
Lottner Antonia
Germany
120
240.
5
Hobgarski Katharina
Germany
119
240.
7
Kuwata Hiroko
Japan
119
242.
7
Glushko Julia
Israel
118
243.
6
Kamenskaya Victoria
Russia
117
244.
6
Zaja Anna
Germany
116
245.
6
Lu Jia-Jing
China
114
245.
5
Rodriguez Victoria
Mexico
114
247.
7
Elie Jennifer
USA
113
247.
7
Pereira Teliana
Brazil
113
249.
23
Sema Erika
Japan
110
250.
5
Ivakhnenko Valentyna
Russia
109
|
«
|
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
301-350
|
351-400
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1401
Jin Yuquan
+1378
Hesse Amandine
+1281
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1088
Krutykh Oleksii
-1322
Kolodynska Jana
-1118
Bonzi Benjamin
-1053
Marcinkevica Diana
-987
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-956
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Halle
23
Queen's Club
24
Stuttgart
2
Hertogenbosch
1
Berlin
20
Birmingham
24
Nottingham
3
Hertogenbosch
2
Valencia WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Ilkley challenger
28
Nottingham challenger
3
Perugia challenger
1
Sassuolo challenger
31
Bratislava 2 challenger
1
Lyon challenger
1
Poznan challenger
31
Lima 2 challenger
2
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger
8
Blois challenger
30
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
8
Gaiba WTA
17
Biarritz ITF
1
Ilkley ITF
16
Guimaraes ITF
1
Taizhou ITF
1
Gdansk ITF
1
Luzhou ITF
21
Taipei 2 ITF
16
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF
16
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
Bucharest 4 ITF
32
Hillcrest ITF
11
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF
16
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF
1
Madrid 9 ITF
1
Monastir 40 ITF
1
Monastir 41 ITF
16
Norges-la-Ville ITF
1
San Diego 3 ITF
1
Santo Domingo 9 ITF
1
Tokyo 7 ITF
1
UTR Pro Match Series
5
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
15.06.
Emma Raducanu draws first blood...
15.06.
Raducanu vs Boulter to continue...
15.06.
Sumit Nagal advances to Perugia...
15.06.
Queen's Club draw could see Alca...
15.06.
Britain's Draper reaches Stuttga...
15.06.
Raducanu leads Boulter as semi-f...
15.06.
âThe Interviewâ: Serena Will...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Dimitrov G. - Mannarino A.
5-0
Lopez Montagud C. - Alcala Gurri M.
4-0
Sinner J. - Griekspoor T.
4-0
Sakkari M. - Azarenka V.
0-3
Haddad Maia B. - Alexandrova E.
3-0
Wang X. - Sasnovich A.
0-3
Injured players
Kukushkin Mikhail
»
Halys Quentin
»
Struff Jan-Lennard
»
Hon Priscilla
»
All injured players