Santo Domingo 6 ITF 2022 (Dominican Rep.)

(25,000 $, hard, women)
Year:
2022
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
06.03.
15:00
F Reami 2 6 7       2.12 1.64 info
Zuger (4) 0 3 5      
                       
05.03.
15:00
SF Zuger (4) 2 4 6 6     2.25 1.57 info
Khromacheva (11) 1 6 1 4    
05.03.
15:00
SF Reami 2 6 7       2.21 1.61 info
Carle (3) 0 0 5      
                       
04.03.
16:00
QF Carle (3) 2 4 6 6     3.59 1.24 info
Lao (8) 1 6 3 3    
04.03.
16:00
QF Zuger (4) 2 6 7       1.54 2.30 info
Djoubri 0 2 5      
04.03.
14:30
QF Reami 2 6 6       3.18 1.30 info
Tikhonova (2) 0 2 1      
04.03.
14:30
QF Khromacheva (11) 2 6 1 6     3.09 1.33 info
Swan (1) 1 4 6 2    
                       
03.03.
15:30
R16 Swan (1) 2 1 6 6     1.27 3.46 info
Glushko (13) 1 6 1 3    
03.03.
15:30
R16 Zuger (4) 1 6 3       1.88 1.81 info
Stollar (15) 0 1 0      
03.03.
15:30
R16 Djoubri 2 6 6       2.29 1.55 info
Bassols Ribera (9) 0 2 2      
03.03.
15:30
R16 Tikhonova (2) 2 6 6       1.41 2.68 info
Duerst 0 3 1      
03.03.
14:30
R16 Khromacheva (11) 2 3 6 6     2.15 1.62 info
Vickery (6) 1 6 2 2    
03.03.
14:30
R16 Lao (8) 2 6 6       1.29 3.27 info
Cavalle-Reimers (10) 0 3 4      
03.03.
14:30
R16 Carle (3) 2 7 6       1.12 5.30 info
Hsu 0 66 4      
03.03.
14:30
R16 Reami 2 6 6       1.52 2.36 info
Lincer 0 3 4      
                       
02.03.
16:30
2R Reami 2 6 4 6     3.97 1.21 info
Sebov (12) 1 2 6 2    
02.03.
16:30
2R Tikhonova (2) 2 6 5 7     1.45 2.56 info
Aney 1 1 7 5    
02.03.
16:30
2R Lincer 1 6 4       3.44 1.27 info
Osuigwe (5) 0 3 0      
02.03.
16:30
2R Bassols Ribera (9) 2 1 6 6     1.66 2.13 info
Pigato 1 6 3 2    
02.03.
16:30
2R Stollar (15) 2 6 6       1.52 2.35 info
Montez 0 2 3      
02.03.
16:30
2R Djoubri 2 6 6       2.07 1.68 info
Stevanovic (7) 0 4 4      
02.03.
16:30
2R Duerst 2 6 7       2.41 1.50 info
Danilina (14) 0 4 64      
02.03.
16:30
2R Zuger (4) 2 6 4 6     1.37 2.82 info
Rogers 1 1 6 2    
02.03.
14:00
2R Lao (8) 2 6 6       1.02 12.23 info
Echeverria Alam 0 2 0      
02.03.
14:00
2R Cavalle-Reimers (10) 2 3 7 6     1.23 3.77 info
Lizarazo 1 6 62 4    
02.03.
14:00
2R Hsu 2 6 3 6     3.93 1.21 info
Partaud (16) 1 3 6 3    
02.03.
14:00
2R Swan (1) 2 6 6       1.02 11.84 info
Rivera Corado 0 4 4      
02.03.
14:00
2R Khromacheva (11) 2 6 6       1.26 3.53 info
Rosca 0 4 4      
02.03.
14:00
2R Carle (3) 2 6 6       1.12 5.39 info
Karatancheva 0 4 1      
02.03.
14:00
2R Glushko (13) 2 6 6       1.46 2.53 info
Inoue 0 3 0      
02.03.
14:00
2R Vickery (6) 2 4 6 6     1.79 1.91 info
Semenistaja 1 6 2 3    
                       
01.03.
16:30
1R Semenistaja 2 6 6       1.05 7.72 info
Snells 0 2 3      
01.03.
16:30
1R Pigato 2 6 6       1.04 8.20 info
Codino 0 1 0      
01.03.
16:30
1R Rivera Corado 2 6 6       5.99 1.09 info
Van Nguyen 0 4 3      
01.03.
16:30
1R Inoue 2 6 6       1.09 5.98 info
Wijesundera 0 4 4      
01.03.
16:30
1R Rosca 2 7 6       2.29 1.55 info
Graham 0 64 1      
01.03.
16:30
1R Rogers 2 6 2 6     1.08 6.19 info
Monroy 1 3 6 2    
01.03.
16:30
1R Montez 2 6 6       1.15 4.70 info
Dagan Fruchtman 0 4 1      
01.03.
16:30
1R Djoubri 2 6 6       1.66 2.07 info
Ryser 0 2 2      
01.03.
15:00
1R Echeverria Alam 2 6 6       1.05 8.13 info
Chiatti Reynoso 0 0 1      
01.03.
15:00
1R Lizarazo 2 6 6       1.41 2.64 info
Yu 0 2 4      
01.03.
15:00
1R Hsu 2 6 6       1.45 2.53 info
Osuigwe 0 3 0      
01.03.
15:00
1R Karatancheva 2 6 3 6     2.49 1.47 info
Caregaro 1 0 6 4    
01.03.
15:00
1R Lincer 2 6 3 6     2.53 1.45 info
Gimbrere 1 4 6 2    
01.03.
15:00
1R Reami 2 6 6       1.77 1.92 info
Klasen 0 4 4      
01.03.
15:00
1R Duerst 2 6 6       1.12 5.33 info
Villet 0 2 2      
01.03.
15:00
1R Aney 2 6 6       1.05 7.98 info
Williford 0 3 1      
1. round
Swan [1]
bye
bye
Glushko [13]
bye
Rosca [Q]
Snells [Q]
bye
Zuger [4]
bye
Rogers [Q]
bye
Stollar [15]
bye
Codino [LL]
bye
Lao [8]
bye
Yu [Q]
bye
Partaud [16]
bye
bye
Carle [3]
bye
Lincer [WC]
bye
Sebov [12]
bye
Villet [Q]
bye
2. round
Swan [1]
Glushko [13]
Rosca [Q]
Zuger [4]
Rogers [Q]
Stollar [15]
Lao [8]
Partaud [16]
Carle [3]
Lincer [WC]
Sebov [12]
round of 16
Swan [1]
Glushko [13]
Zuger [4]
Stollar [15]
Lao [8]
Carle [3]
Lincer [WC]
quarterfinal
Swan [1]
Zuger [4]
Lao [8]
Carle [3]
semifinal
Zuger [4]
Carle [3]
final
Zuger [4]
 
 
 
 
TOPlist