Anapoima ITF 2022 (Colombia)

(25,000 $, clay, women)
Year:
2022
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
20.03.
15:30
F Melnikova (6) 2 6 6       2.01 1.72 info
Ormaechea (4) 0 2 1      
                       
19.03.
15:30
SF Melnikova (6) 2 7 7       1.58 2.24 info
Vedder 0 5 5      
19.03.
15:30
SF Ormaechea (4) 2 6 6       1.64 2.13 info
Lamens (13) 0 2 1      
                       
18.03.
19:00
QF Ormaechea (4) 2 7 6       1.40 2.72 info
Vismane (12) 0 63 4      
18.03.
17:00
QF Lamens (13) 2 6 6       1.78 1.92 info
Alves (7) 0 4 4      
18.03.
17:00
QF Vedder 2 7 7       2.03 1.70 info
In-Albon (3) 0 5 5      
18.03.
17:00
QF Melnikova (6) 2 7 6       2.00 1.72 info
Jani (2) 0 62 4      
                       
17.03.
20:15
R16 Vedder 2 6 6       1.33 3.09 info
Fossa Huergo 0 4 4      
17.03.
19:00
R16 Vismane (12) 2 6 65 7     1.97 1.76 info
Pigossi (5) 1 3 7 62    
17.03.
19:00
R16 Ormaechea (4) 2 6 6       1.06 7.75 info
Estable 0 4 0      
17.03.
17:00
R16 Melnikova (6) 2 7 6       1.24 3.67 info
Lizarazo 0 63 1      
17.03.
17:00
R16 Jani (2) 2 3 6 6     1.63 2.16 info
Gatica (16) 1 6 4 3    
17.03.
17:00
R16 Lamens (13) 2 6 6       2.76 1.40 info
Bara (1) 0 0 0      
17.03.
15:30
R16 In-Albon (3) 2 6 3 6     1.32 3.09 info
Ce (15) 1 0 6 3    
17.03.
15:30
R16 Alves (7) 2 7 6       1.35 2.97 info
Carle (11) 0 63 4      
                       
16.03.
22:00
2R Estable 2 0 7 7     3.40 1.27 info
You (14) 1 6 68 60    
16.03.
22:00
2R Carle (11) 2 6 4 7     1.90 1.80 info
Kraus 1 3 6 5    
16.03.
17:30
2R Vismane (12) 2 6 7       1.41 2.70 info
Ng 0 4 5      
16.03.
17:30
2R Alves (7) 2 6 6       1.31 3.24 info
Ryser 0 4 2      
16.03.
17:30
2R In-Albon (3) 2 6 6       1.09 6.67 info
Zhu 0 1 0      
16.03.
16:00
2R Bara (1) 2 6 6       1.02 10.17 info
Jebawy 0 1 1      
16.03.
16:00
2R Vedder 2 7 6       1.60 2.19 info
Perrin (8) 0 5 1      
16.03.
16:00
2R Fossa Huergo 2 7 7       2.93 1.35 info
Seguel (9) 0 64 5      
16.03.
16:00
2R Pigossi (5) 2 6 5 7     2.27 1.57 info
Mandlik 1 4 7 63    
16.03.
16:00
2R Jani (2) 2 6 6       1.12 5.52 info
Pedretti 0 2 4      
16.03.
15:00
2R Ormaechea (4) 2 3 6 6     1.31 3.17 info
Ortenzi 1 6 2 3    
16.03.
15:00
2R Lamens (13) 2 6 6       1.18 4.09 info
Zeballos 0 1 1      
16.03.
15:00
2R Lizarazo 2 6 3 6     2.06 1.68 info
Lee (10) 1 1 6 0    
16.03.
15:00
2R Ce (15) 2 6 6       1.30 3.29 info
Cabaj Awad 0 1 3      
16.03.
15:00
2R Gatica (16) 2 7 6       1.51 2.33 info
Gamiz 0 63 3      
16.03.
15:00
2R Melnikova (6) 2 3 6 6     1.50 2.39 info
Stollar 1 6 2 3    
                       
15.03.
18:30
1R Mandlik 2 6 6       1.24 3.67 info
Oliynykova 0 2 0      
15.03.
18:30
1R Vedder 2 6 6       1.02 9.03 info
Morales 0 0 1      
15.03.
18:30
1R Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6     1.17 4.34 info
Tchakarova 1 2 6 4    
15.03.
18:30
1R Cabaj Awad 2 6 6       1.65 2.10 info
Fernandez 0 2 4      
15.03.
18:30
1R Gamiz 2 6 6       1.11 5.69 info
Perez Garcia 0 2 0      
15.03.
18:30
1R Pedretti 2 7 6       1.29 3.30 info
Monroy 0 63 1      
15.03.
16:30
1R Zeballos 2 7 6       2.52 1.44 info
Riera 0 62 3      
15.03.
16:30
1R Ryser 2 6 6       2.18 1.62 info
Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 4      
15.03.
16:30
1R Stollar 2 7 4 6     1.87 1.84 info
Ku 1 66 6 4    
15.03.
16:30
1R Lizarazo 2 6 7       1.14 4.64 info
Tchakarova 0 1 63      
15.03.
15:00
1R Jebawy 2 6 6       1.16 4.59 info
Vargas Triana 0 1 4      
15.03.
15:00
1R Kraus 2 6 6       1.04 8.16 info
Samudio 0 4 4      
15.03.
15:00
1R Ortenzi 2 6 6       1.52 2.38 info
Duerst 0 2 1      
15.03.
15:00
1R Estable 2 6 6       1.22 3.81 info
Plazas 0 1 0      
15.03.
15:00
1R Ng 2 6 6       1.50 2.41 info
Hsu 0 1 3      
15.03.
15:00
1R Zhu 2 7 3 7     2.26 1.57 info
Sewing 1 5 6 5    
1. round
Bara [1]
bye
bye
Lamens [13]
Carle [11]
bye
Samudio [WC]
bye
Alves [7]
bye
Plazas [WC]
bye
You [14]
Vismane [12]
bye
Ng [Q]
bye
Perrin [8]
bye
bye
Seguel [9]
Ce [15]
bye
Sewing [Q]
bye
bye
bye
Lee [10]
Gatica [16]
bye
Monroy [WC]
bye
Jani [2]
2. round
Bara [1]
Lamens [13]
Carle [11]
Alves [7]
You [14]
Vismane [12]
Ng [Q]
Perrin [8]
Seguel [9]
Ce [15]
Lee [10]
Gatica [16]
Jani [2]
round of 16
Bara [1]
Lamens [13]
Carle [11]
Alves [7]
Vismane [12]
Ce [15]
Gatica [16]
Jani [2]
quarterfinal
Lamens [13]
Alves [7]
Vismane [12]
Jani [2]
semifinal
Lamens [13]
final
 
 
 
 
TOPlist