Boskovic, Erjavec - Golubovskaya, Golubovskaya
05.07.2018, 18:25, Prokuplje ITF, semifinal, clay
Boskovic Lea | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Golubovskaya Polina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
773. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 9. 1999 | Birthdate | 24. 3. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Erjavec Veronika | Golubovskaya Sofya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
143. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 12. 1999 | Birthdate | 11. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 14/1 | 14/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/1 | 10/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/15 | 13/12 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/7 | 8/5 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 92/52 | 73/40 | 6/5 | 12/7 | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 11/8 | - | 5/3 | 6/5 | - | - |
2022 | 19/6 | 15/6 | - | 4/0 | - | - |
2021 | 6/4 | 6/4 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/4 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/15 | 19/12 | 1/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 16/11 | 16/11 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/1 | 7/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 132/60 | 105/46 | 8/2 | 19/10 | - | 0/2 |
2024 | 14/6 | 5/2 | 3/0 | 6/4 | - | - |
2023 | 24/12 | 19/8 | - | 5/2 | - | 0/2 |
2022 | 32/12 | 27/9 | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2021 | 7/6 | 7/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 29/10 | 28/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/7 | 13/6 | 4/1 | 3/0 | - | - |
2017 | 6/6 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Prokuplje ITF | Boskovic / Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Golubovsk / Golubovsk | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Otocec ITF, QF, 22.09.2022 | ||
Samir / Yang - Bosko / Erjav | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 20.09.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Klepa / Znude | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, F, 01.07.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Ghior / Simio | 2:1 | |
Tarvisio ITF, SF, 30.06.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Colme / Delai | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, QF, 29.06.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Kosti / Peckl | 1:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, F, 21.05.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Imani / Moris | 2:1 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, SF, 20.05.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Marci / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, QF, 19.05.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Bulga / Simio | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Klaff / Kraus | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, F, 07.05.2022 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Kawam / Kozak | 2:1 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Bosko / Primo - Danev / Mitev | 2:0 | |
Baza ITF, F, 07.10.2023 | ||
Gadec / Murra - Bosko / Fita | 2:1 | |
Baza ITF, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Bosko / Fita - Berbe / Shind | 2:0 | |
Baza ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Bosko / Fita - Bandu / Grech | 2:0 | |
Santarem ITF, SF, 29.09.2023 | ||
Hewit / Sieg - Bosko / Guerr | 1:0 | |
Santarem ITF, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Bosko / Guerr - Berbe / Costo | 2:0 | |
Santarem ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Bosko / Guerr - Bhati / Kung | 2:0 | |
Caldas da Rainha ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Babos / Radwa - Bosko / Stres | 2:0 | |
Leiria ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Bosko / Guerr | 2:0 | |
Leiria ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Bosko / Guerr - Falud / Medve | 2:0 |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Kovac / Najze | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, F, 05.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Erjav / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Papad / Zelni | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Murra / Udvar | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Erjav / Mitu | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Erjav / Zidan | 2:1 | |
Trnava ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Stoll - Erjav / Zidan | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Abdur / Fomin | 2:0 |
Minsk ITF, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Casci / Morat - Golub / Golub | 2:1 | |
Kazan 4 ITF, R16, 30.07.2018 | ||
Mishi / Saide - Golub / Golub | 2:1 | |
Budapest ITF, SF, 12.07.2018 | ||
Ignat / Skaml - Golub / Golub | 2:0 | |
Budapest ITF, QF, 11.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Liste / Vondr | 2:1 | |
Budapest ITF, R16, 09.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Farba / Nagym | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, SF, 05.07.2018 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Golub / Golub | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 05.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Madin / Takam | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 02.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Subot / Vares | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, R16, 26.06.2018 | ||
Piraz / Vogel - Golub / Golub | 2:1 | |
Andijan ITF, QF, 30.05.2018 | ||
Doros / Strak - Golub / Golub | 2:0 |
Minsk ITF, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Casci / Morat - Golub / Golub | 2:1 | |
Namangan ITF, SF, 03.05.2019 | ||
Bhosa / Chong - Curov / Golub | 2:0 | |
Namangan ITF, QF, 02.05.2019 | ||
Curov / Golub - Barne / Murra | 2:0 | |
Namangan ITF, R16, 01.05.2019 | ||
Curov / Golub - Chern / Ekshi | 2:1 | |
Andijan ITF, R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Kreme / Strak - Golub / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 19.02.2019 | ||
Sokal / Sukho - Golub / Shytk | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Caste / Moren - Golub / Zakar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 05.02.2019 | ||
Apple / Malmq - Falko / Golub | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, SF, 01.02.2019 | ||
Detiu / Orpan - Golub / Pipa | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, QF, 31.01.2019 | ||
Golub / Pipa - Ganz / Walte | 2:1 |
Minsk ITF, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Casci / Morat - Golub / Golub | 2:1 | |
Kazan 4 ITF, R16, 30.07.2018 | ||
Mishi / Saide - Golub / Golub | 2:1 | |
Budapest ITF, SF, 12.07.2018 | ||
Ignat / Skaml - Golub / Golub | 2:0 | |
Budapest ITF, QF, 11.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Liste / Vondr | 2:1 | |
Budapest ITF, R16, 09.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Farba / Nagym | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, SF, 05.07.2018 | ||
Bosko / Erjav - Golub / Golub | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 05.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Madin / Takam | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 02.07.2018 | ||
Golub / Golub - Subot / Vares | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, R16, 26.06.2018 | ||
Piraz / Vogel - Golub / Golub | 2:1 | |
Andijan ITF, QF, 30.05.2018 | ||
Doros / Strak - Golub / Golub | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 6 | |||
Bucharest | 8 | |||
Munich | 6 | |||
Stuttgart | 6 | |||
Rouen WTA | 5 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 4 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 6 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 3 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 6 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 5 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 6 | |||
Koper ITF | 4 | |||
Calvi ITF | 4 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 5 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 13 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 7 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 4 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches