Picchione, Rieder - Igoshin, Tiurnev

11.06.2019, 12:40, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Picchione Andrea 2 : 1
(2-6, 7-65, 10-6)
Igoshin Alexander
Avatar 1254. Doubles ranking 329. Avatar
7. 6. 1998 Birthdate 10. 1. 1992
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Rieder Horst   Tiurnev Evgenii
Avatar 1692. Doubles ranking 524. Avatar
14. 4. 1997 Birthdate 8. 4. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Picchione Andrea
Rieder Horst
Igoshin Alexander
Tiurnev Evgenii
Indoors - 0/1
Clay - 7/1
Grass - -
Hard 1/1 0/1
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2019 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 11/3 7/1 4/1 0/1 - -
2019 7/3 7/1 0/1 0/1 - -
2018 4/0 - 4/0 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 6/7 0/4 6/3 - - -
2019 6/6 0/3 6/3 - - -
2018 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 7/19 6/17 1/2 - - -
2019 2/7 1/6 1/1 - - -
2018 2/8 2/7 0/1 - - -
2017 3/3 3/3 - - - -
2015 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 248/154 121/90 73/44 54/20 - -
2019 37/11 27/7 10/3 0/1 - -
2018 40/25 17/17 20/4 3/4 - -
2017 31/27 9/12 10/10 12/5 - -
2016 54/27 13/12 12/9 29/6 - -
2015 39/21 20/9 15/12 4/0 - -
2014 20/24 15/18 1/5 4/1 - -
2013 25/12 18/8 5/1 2/3 - -
2012 2/7 2/7 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 129/85 41/36 36/21 52/28 - -
2019 16/11 8/4 6/3 2/4 - -
2018 32/18 9/8 10/6 13/4 - -
2017 23/10 - 14/6 9/4 - -
2016 14/16 6/7 0/1 8/8 - -
2015 27/16 11/8 4/3 12/5 - -
2014 16/12 6/7 2/2 8/3 - -
2013 1/2 1/2 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Picchione / Rieder 2   2 7 10     R16
Igoshin / Tiurnev 1 6 65 6    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, QF, 13.06.2019
  Bierm / Hands - Picch / Riede 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Picch / Riede - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Massa / Poten - Ingar / Picch 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.09.2019
  De Ba / Tabur - Bertu / Picch 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019
  Maiga / Ricca - Bertu / Picch 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Bertu / Picch - Kakon / Zonde 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 24.08.2019
  Bertu / Picch - Devia / Niki 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 23.08.2019
  Bertu / Picch - Bega / Vilar 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Bertu / Picch - Sarou / Simon 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Bertu / Picch - Elbaz / Zemel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.08.2019
  Melni / Pavel - Bertu / Picch 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019
  Jones / Orlov - Oswal / Picch 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Leite / Sant' - Riede / Taddi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Borto / Leite - Brzez / Riede 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 08.08.2019
  Bonzi / Mora - Felli / Riede 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Kalen / Yevse - Brzez / Riede 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019
  Brzez / Riede - Dagni / De Ro 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019
  Folli / Schot - Felli / Riede 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 13.06.2019
  Bierm / Hands - Picch / Riede 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Picch / Riede - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Peter / Woern - Hiram / Riede 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 06.11.2018
  Kiuam / Saban - Manda / Riede 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Picch / Riede - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 08.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Donsk / Ivano 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 07.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Konov / Temov 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Donev / Milus 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 04.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Bobro / Dzhan 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 02.06.2019
  Borso / Maroz - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Balla / Madar 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Coppi / Orlov 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Eriks / Mridh 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.01.2019
  Danil / Noski - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 20.09.2019
  Korol / Uvaro - Dzhan / Igosh 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 19.09.2019
  Dzhan / Igosh - Fomin / Karim 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Dzhan / Igosh - Gurev / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 14.09.2019
  Igosh / Zakha - Khabi / Manaf 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 13.09.2019
  Igosh / Zakha - Ayap / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Igosh / Zakha - Korol / Uvaro 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Igosh / Zakha - Fufyg / Nasha 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Davyd / Muzae - Dzhan / Igosh 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Boris / Muzae - Dzhan / Igosh 2:1
San Benedetto challenger, R16, 16.07.2019
  Safra / Satra - Igosh / Safiu 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 02.10.2019
  Lakat / Zieli - Setki / Tiurn 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 01.10.2019
  Setki / Tiurn - Nordq / Yitba 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Podzu / Podzu - Khomi / Tiurn 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Khomi / Tiurn - Fribe / Taylo 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 02.09.2019
  Gomez / Ore - Stepa / Tiurn 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019
  Barra / Herna - Pla M / Tiurn 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Pla M / Tiurn - Aranz / Garci 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Ibrag / Myagk - Tiurn / Zhurb 2:0
Sopoty challenger, R16, 31.07.2019
  Barra / Merin - Nedel / Tiurn 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019
  Fufyg / Nasha - Manaf / Tiurn 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist