Altuna, Metreveli - Bosnjak, Dellavedova

12.07.2019, 10:40, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Altuna Tuna 2 : 0
(6-4, 6-3)
Bosnjak Mislav
Avatar 407. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
30. 1. 1989 Birthdate 4. 6. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Metreveli Aleksandre   Dellavedova Matthew
Avatar -. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
10. 8. 1993 Birthdate 30. 5. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Altuna Tuna
Metreveli Aleksandre
Bosnjak Mislav
Dellavedova Matthew
Indoors - -
Clay 2/1 3/4
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/1 2/1 - - - -
2019 2/1 2/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/5 3/4 0/1 - - -
2019 3/4 3/4 - - - -
2017 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 220/163 65/54 144/90 11/14 0/3 0/2
2019 11/12 9/8 2/1 0/2 0/1 -
2018 14/23 9/12 4/7 1/2 0/1 0/1
2017 38/29 17/13 19/11 2/4 0/1 -
2016 40/17 10/7 27/6 3/3 - 0/1
2015 45/25 7/6 38/19 - - -
2014 28/21 6/5 20/15 2/1 - -
2013 28/25 4/2 22/22 2/1 - -
2012 14/7 3/1 10/5 1/1 - -
2011 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2010 1/2 - 1/2 - - -
2008 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 77/57 46/30 26/23 4/3 - 1/1
2019 8/5 6/4 2/1 - - -
2018 8/6 7/4 0/1 - - 1/1
2016 24/9 16/6 8/3 - - -
2015 22/12 11/4 11/8 - - -
2014 10/15 4/8 2/5 4/2 - -
2013 3/6 1/2 2/4 - - -
2012 2/4 1/2 1/1 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/18 4/11 0/6 - 0/1 -
2019 3/5 3/5 - - - -
2018 0/2 - 0/2 - - -
2017 1/6 1/4 0/1 - 0/1 -
2016 0/5 0/2 0/3 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 7/14 7/10 0/4 - - -
2019 3/5 3/5 - - - -
2018 4/6 4/4 0/2 - - -
2017 0/2 0/1 0/1 - - -
2015 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Altuna / Metreveli 2   6 6       QF
Bosnjak / Dellavedo 0 4 3      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, SF, 13.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Altun / Metre 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - De Jo / Nijbo 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 13.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Altun / Metre 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - De Jo / Nijbo 2:1
Antalya, R16, 24.06.2019
  Demol / Shara - Altun / Ilkel 2:0
Bratislava 2 challenger, R16, 19.06.2019
  Brkic / Pavic - Altun / Balaz 2:0
Jerusalem challenger, SF, 24.05.2019
  King / Oclep - Altun / Petro 2:0
Jerusalem challenger, QF, 23.05.2019
  Altun / Petro - Drzew / Walko 2:1
Jerusalem challenger, R16, 21.05.2019
  Altun / Petro - Jomby / Rinde 2:0
Heilbronn 2 challenger, R16, 14.05.2019
  Berlo / Delli - Altun / Prasa 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 08.05.2019
  Crepa / Putte - Altun / Prasa 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 13.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Altun / Metre 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - De Jo / Nijbo 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 17.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Metre / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Metre / Tkema - Hajek / Krste 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Metre / Tkema - Cekir / Kargi 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 03.05.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Kalov / Metre 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 02.05.2019
  Kalov / Metre - Bothw / Jones 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Kalov / Metre - Cheli / Metre 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 19.04.2019
  Gabas / Liuta - Kalov / Metre 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Aaes / Heger 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Aksu / Turke - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Akkoy / Alkay 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Akkoy / Alkay 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Fufyg / Nasha - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2017, R16, 15.11.2017
  Dulda / Fayzi - Bosnj / Della 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Aaes / Heger 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019
  Kekez / Vidak - Bosnj / Johns 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Aksu / Turke - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Akkoy / Alkay 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Akkoy / Alkay 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Fufyg / Nasha - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 11.06.2018
  Lescu / Salma - Bosnj / Echev 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 29.05.2018
  Bauvy / Petit - Bosnj / Kumth 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Altun / Metre - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Aaes / Heger 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 04.07.2019
  Diede / Musch - Della / Neuba 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 02.07.2019
  Della / Neuba - Keste / Uryso 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Aksu / Turke - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Akkoy / Alkay 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Bosnj / Della - Akkoy / Alkay 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Fufyg / Nasha - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 02.10.2018
  Ehara / Wang - Addis / Della 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist