Bendeck, Rodriguez - Petrenko, Phillips

16.07.2019, 20:40, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Bendeck Jose Daniel 2 : 0
(6-1, 6-3)
Petrenko Anatoliy
Avatar 588. Doubles ranking 930. Avatar
24. 12. 1990 Birthdate 4. 12. 1995
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Rodriguez Cristian   Phillips Rowland
Avatar 608. Doubles ranking 2270. Avatar
24. 6. 1990 Birthdate 23. 1. 1994
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Bendeck Jose Daniel
Rodriguez Cristian
Petrenko Anatoliy
Phillips Rowland
Indoors - -
Clay 5/3 0/1
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 6/5 6/5 - - - -
2019 5/3 5/3 - - - -
2018 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 90/91 57/54 30/34 3/3 - -
2019 11/6 11/6 - - - -
2018 25/22 14/8 8/11 3/3 - -
2017 13/19 6/11 7/8 - - -
2016 20/22 12/15 8/7 - - -
2015 17/17 12/11 5/6 - - -
2014 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2013 2/2 - 2/2 - - -
2009 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2008 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 148/88 136/77 10/9 2/1 - 0/1
2019 18/11 18/11 - - - -
2018 11/9 11/8 - - - 0/1
2017 31/18 29/16 0/1 2/1 - -
2016 28/16 27/15 1/1 - - -
2015 5/1 5/1 - - - -
2014 11/7 11/7 - - - -
2013 30/16 23/11 7/5 - - -
2012 14/9 12/7 2/2 - - -
2010 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 41/65 16/27 25/37 0/1 - -
2019 11/18 4/7 7/11 - - -
2018 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2017 1/4 0/1 1/3 - - -
2016 7/18 3/6 4/12 - - -
2015 18/14 5/6 13/8 - - -
2014 4/6 4/3 0/2 0/1 - -
2013 0/4 0/4 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 8/23 5/12 3/10 0/1 - -
2019 3/5 1/2 2/3 - - -
2018 2/8 1/7 1/1 - - -
2017 3/10 3/3 0/6 0/1 - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Bendeck / Rodriguez 2   6 6       R16
Petrenko / Phillips 0 1 3      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, SF, 19.07.2019
  Huert / Huert - Bende / Rodri 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Aguil / Skier 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Petre / Phill 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 13.07.2019
  Gutie / Matos - Bende / Rodri 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 12.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Gomez / Panta 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Iamac / Verea 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Bogo / Van M 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019
  Kanar / Lokol - Bende / Rodri 2:1
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 31.10.2018
  Domin / Elias - Bende / Rodri 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 06.09.2018
  Dalla / Gutie - Bende / Rodri 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 16.08.2019
  Arias / Zebal - Bende / Gomez 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Bende / Gomez - Berna / Chave 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Bende / Gomez - Doria / Farja 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 10.08.2019
  Bende / Mejia - Ficov / Rique 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 09.08.2019
  Bende / Mejia - Echaz / Panta 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 08.08.2019
  Bende / Mejia - Alban / Zabal 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.08.2019
  Bende / Mejia - Eguig / Leon 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 19.07.2019
  Huert / Huert - Bende / Rodri 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Aguil / Skier 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Petre / Phill 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 19.07.2019
  Huert / Huert - Bende / Rodri 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Aguil / Skier 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Petre / Phill 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 13.07.2019
  Gutie / Matos - Bende / Rodri 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 12.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Gomez / Panta 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Iamac / Verea 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Bogo / Van M 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.07.2019
  Gutie / Matos - Rodri / Sorgi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019
  Kanar / Lokol - Bende / Rodri 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 05.06.2019
  Donev / Milus - Maiga / Rodri 1:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Petre / Phill 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Luz / Matos - Noguc / Petre 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Perez / Ribei - Kotec / Petre 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 08.08.2019
  Bothw / Petit - Dubri / Petre 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.08.2019
  Dubri / Petre - Matar / Molin 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 27.07.2019
  Kijam / Lah - Marti / Petre 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 26.07.2019
  Marti / Petre - Bobro / Szint 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019
  Marti / Petre - Aichh / Krain 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019
  Marti / Petre - Giusc / Melni 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Petre / Phill 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Gasci / Phill - Petre / Saffr 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 24.08.2019
  Bende / Goldh - Mbith / Phill 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 23.08.2019
  Mbith / Phill - Perez / Rodri 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Mbith / Phill - Bradl / Chapp 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Mbith / Phill - Jones / Jones 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Perez / Rodri - Grass / Phill 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Bende / Rodri - Petre / Phill 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019
  Huert / Huert - Gasci / Phill 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Gasci / Phill - Petre / Saffr 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Goldh / Rapp - Mbith / Phill 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 16.11.2018
  Manti / Oliva - Dacie / Phill 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist