Wildgruber - Fehr
26.10.2020, 11:00, Heraklion 8 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Wildgruber Anja | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Fehr Natalia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
693. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
4. 3. 2002 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Wildgruber Anja | Fehr Natalia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 0/2 |
Clay | 1/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 11/10 | 0/2 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Heraklion 8 ITF | Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Fehr | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Wildgruber
Monastir 33 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Tkacheva - Wildgruber | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Wildgruber - Ahn | 2:1 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Wildgruber - Navarro Oliva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Wildgruber - Hou | 1:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Inoue - Wildgruber | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, SF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Wildgruber | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, QF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Wildgruber - Kulikova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Wildgruber - Radovanovic | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Wildgruber - Chiu | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Radovanovic - Wildgruber | 2:0 |
- Fehr
Brossard 2 ITF, Q-1R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Marton - Fehr | 2:0 | |
Brossard ITF, Q-1R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Hernandez - Fehr | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Makarova - Fehr | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Lammas - Fehr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Lazarenko - Fehr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Boulard - Fehr | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Scilipoti - Fehr | 2:0 | |
Baku 2 ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Mane - Fehr | 1:0 | |
Baku ITF, Q-R16, 21.08.2023 | ||
Iudenko - Fehr | 2:0 | |
Baku ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Fehr - Gavish | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |