Orlikowski, Zgola - Liutarevich, Podzus
24.08.2021, 16:00, Futures 2021, round of 16, clay
Orlikowski Aleksander | 2 : 0 (7-64, 6-2) |
Liutarevich Ivan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 125. | ||
- | Birthdate | 20. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zgola Borys | Podzus Martins | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1211. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 29. 6. 1994 | ||
- | Height | 188 cm | ||
- | Weight | 87 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/7 | 3/6 | - | - | - | 1/1 |
2022 | 2/0 | 2/0 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - | 1/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/10 | 9/7 | 10/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/4 | 6/4 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/2 | 2/1 | 9/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 234/140 | 77/53 | 77/51 | 80/36 | - | - |
2024 | 6/7 | 1/1 | - | 5/6 | - | - |
2023 | 40/33 | 26/20 | 3/5 | 11/8 | - | - |
2022 | 49/21 | 15/9 | 19/7 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 30/10 | 15/9 | - | 15/1 | - | - |
2020 | 13/7 | - | 6/6 | 7/1 | - | - |
2019 | 29/12 | 10/2 | 13/7 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 30/17 | 3/4 | 21/11 | 6/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/6 | 1/1 | 8/4 | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 9/10 | 3/2 | 2/4 | 4/4 | - | - |
2015 | 8/12 | 3/5 | 3/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 6/4 | - | 1/2 | 5/2 | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 125/94 | 60/42 | 31/30 | 31/18 | - | 3/4 |
2021 | 18/8 | 10/2 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/3 | 1/1 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 24/13 | 17/8 | 1/2 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 20/12 | 9/9 | - | 11/3 | - | - |
2017 | 6/17 | 3/3 | 2/10 | 0/3 | - | 1/1 |
2016 | 9/9 | 3/3 | 1/3 | 4/3 | - | 1/0 |
2015 | 16/9 | 2/1 | 8/4 | 5/3 | - | 1/1 |
2014 | 15/9 | 4/3 | 6/1 | 5/3 | - | 0/2 |
2013 | 9/10 | 9/10 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/4 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Orlikowski / Zgola | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Liutarevi / Podzus | 0 | 64 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2021, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Orlik / Zgola | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Orlik / Zgola - Liuta / Podzu | 2:0 |
Futures 2022, SF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Neste / Orlik | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 25.05.2022 | ||
Neste / Orlik - Catin / Valse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Neste / Orlik - Cretu / Tomes | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Orlik / Zgola | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Orlik / Zgola - Liuta / Podzu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 17.08.2021 | ||
Leite / Marco - Dwora / Orlik | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 03.08.2021 | ||
Cias / Pavla - Kasni / Orlik | 2:1 | |
Poznan challenger, R16, 28.07.2021 | ||
Corne / Tsits - Borg / Orlik | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 4, QF, 30.07.2020 | ||
Galka / Galus - Dwora / Orlik | 2:0 | |
National Championship, R16, 14.07.2020 | ||
Majch / Zieli - Kasni / Orlik | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Belob / Dzhav - Grzeg / Zgola | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Grzeg / Zgola - Ibrah / Khami | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 19.08.2023 | ||
Barna / Duda - Szajr / Zgola | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Szajr / Zgola - Pawla / Troos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Szajr / Zgola - Piecz / Tercz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Szajr / Zgola - Compa / Schin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 29.06.2023 | ||
Paty / Polja - Szajr / Zgola | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Szajr / Zgola - Donal / Jerma | 2:1 | |
Poznan challenger, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Matus / Wehne - Borg / Zgola | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Agafo / Lomak - Shebe / Zgola | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Orlik / Zgola - Liuta / Podzu | 2:0 |
Neapol challenger, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Maest / Nardi | 2:1 | |
Murcia challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Kadhe / Nedun - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Lille challenger, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Drogu / Mpets - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Lille challenger, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Brouw / Zhuka | 2:0 | |
Lille challenger, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Pau challenger, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Herbe / Riedi - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg challenger, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Nijbo / Schel - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg challenger, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Bellu / Mpets | 2:1 | |
Cherbourg challenger, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - De Sc / de Sc | 2:0 | |
Marseille, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Arend / Verbe - Liuta / Shevc | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, QF, 24.09.2021 | ||
Vansh / Weis - Podzu / Rajsk | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 22.09.2021 | ||
Podzu / Rajsk - Lanik / Pokor | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Orlik / Zgola - Liuta / Podzu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, F, 24.07.2021 | ||
Podzu / Tsits - Polja / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 23.07.2021 | ||
Podzu / Tsits - Karol / Pokor | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 22.07.2021 | ||
Podzu / Tsits - Bachm / Golds | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 21.07.2021 | ||
Podzu / Tsits - Lazic / Lazic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, F, 17.07.2021 | ||
Oberl / Podzu - Misol / Neuma | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 17.07.2021 | ||
Oberl / Podzu - Bachm / Golds | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 16.07.2021 | ||
Oberl / Podzu - Kopp / Veldh | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 9 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 4 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 5 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 5 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches