Bramajo - Russo
09.10.2022, 14:30, Futures 2022, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Bramajo Santiago | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Russo Santiago-Javier | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1782. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
7. 11. 2000 | Birthdate | 26. 11. 1989 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Bramajo Santiago | Russo Santiago-Javier |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 9/6 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Russo | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Bramajo
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 16.12.2023 | ||
Aguilar Cardozo - Bramajo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 15.12.2023 | ||
Falabella - Bramajo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 14.12.2023 | ||
Bramajo - Karakachian | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 12.12.2023 | ||
Bramajo - Hess | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 11.12.2023 | ||
Bramajo - Labuckas | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 09.12.2023 | ||
Falabella - Bramajo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 08.12.2023 | ||
Bramajo - Cundom | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 07.12.2023 | ||
Bramajo - Doria | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 05.12.2023 | ||
Casanova - Bramajo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 29.10.2023 | ||
Zeitune - Bramajo | 2:0 |
- Russo
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Simonit - Russo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Novo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Corthey - Russo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Branc | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 21.03.2024 | ||
Simonit - Russo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Garcia Longo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Romano | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Postay | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Simonit - Russo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Onofrei | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 12 | |||
Madrid WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 24 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 22 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Gifu ITF | 16 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 22 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches