Ainitdinova, Sukhotina - Chilakalapudi, Shinde
17.01.2023, 06:00, Bhopal ITF, round of 16, hard
Ainitdinova Gozal | 2 : 0 (6-1, 7-5) |
Chilakalapudi Sravya Shivani | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Doubles ranking | 881. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 28. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sukhotina Anastasia | Shinde Vasanti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
641. | Doubles ranking | 312. | ||
13. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/8 | 2/1 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/4 | 2/1 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/118 | 32/23 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/3 | 3/1 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 101/113 | 48/45 | 52/65 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 0/2 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/18 | 8/5 | 23/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/19 | 12/8 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/17 | 10/6 | 7/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/19 | 5/4 | 8/13 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 12/15 | 7/6 | 5/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/8 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 56/62 | 20/19 | 36/42 | - | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/18 | 1/3 | 11/15 | - | - | - |
2022 | 16/19 | 9/8 | 7/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 12/9 | - | 12/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/4 | 3/3 | - | - | 0/1 | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 53/70 | 20/27 | 25/36 | 8/7 | - | - |
2024 | 6/9 | 4/5 | 1/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 24/29 | 11/14 | 9/11 | 4/4 | - | - |
2022 | 9/13 | 2/4 | 7/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/8 | 2/2 | 4/6 | 3/0 | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Bhopal ITF | Ainitdino / Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Chilakala / Shinde | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Perak ITF, SF, 17.02.2023 | ||
Feng / Guo - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Perak ITF, QF, 16.02.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Hoson / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Perak ITF, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Koshi / Okuno | 2:0 | |
Bhopal ITF, QF, 19.01.2023 | ||
Khrom / Tikho - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Bhopal ITF, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Chila / Shind | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 6 ITF, R16, 07.06.2022 | ||
Lu / Namig - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Berbe / Lu - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Anshb / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi ITF, R16, 23.05.2022 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Kanev / Milat | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Van I / Walig - Ainit / Koshi | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jumaz / Nikol - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sukho / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Sukho / Xun - Kajit / Wu | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Cao / Xu - Siedl / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Cheap / Wang - Sukho / Wu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Sukho / Wu - Yuan / Zeng | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Tarar - Desai / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Hanat / Kawag - Stama / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Vogt / Vorac - Sukho / Yuan | 2:0 |
Pune ITF, QF, 26.01.2023 | ||
Bhosa / Yashi - Chila / Shind | 2:1 | |
Pune ITF, R16, 25.01.2023 | ||
Chila / Shind - Sadiq / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Bhopal ITF, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Chila / Shind | 2:0 |
Bangalore ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Imamu / Sato - Balu / Chila | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Balu / Chila - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Solapur ITF, R16, 19.12.2023 | ||
Marci / Sakel - Chila / Luikh | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Nittu / Sadiq - Adkar / Chila | 2:1 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Adkar / Chila - Majga / Panwa | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Adkar / Chila - Bhuta / Prash | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Cheru / Schmi - Adkar / Chila | 2:0 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Gilhe / Smith - Chila / Sema | 2:1 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Chila / Sema - Araka / Chika | 2:1 | |
Cairns ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Micic / Nayar - Bavis / Chila | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Sakel / Shind | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Delai / Genna | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Papad / Zelni - Drazi / Shind | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, F, 29.03.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Caval / Shind | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, SF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Shind - Ghior / Strup | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Shind - Buril / Chris | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Kempen / Li - Kanev / Shind | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Kanev / Shind - Torri / Valen | 2:0 | |
Macon ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rouvr - Monno / Shind | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 9 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 10 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 10 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 7 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 7 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 12 | |||
Lopota ITF | 6 | |||
Wuning ITF | 5 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 17 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches