Yoshioka - Voavy
13.02.2023, 03:30, Perak ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Yoshioka Kisa | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Voavy Andraina Mitia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
711. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
2. 9. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2008 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Yoshioka Kisa | Voavy Andraina Mitia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 5/6 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Perak ITF | Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Voavy | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Yoshioka
Tokyo 6 ITF, Q-1R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Hewitt - Yoshioka | 2:0 | |
Osaka ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Sato - Yoshioka | 2:1 | |
Osaka ITF, Q-2R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Yoshioka - Ohashi | 2:1 | |
Osaka ITF, Q-1R, 06.04.2024 | ||
Yoshioka - Katsumi | 2:1 | |
Hinode ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Costoulas - Yoshioka | 2:0 | |
Hinode ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Yoshioka - Miyata | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Thongkum - Yoshioka | 2:1 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, Q-R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Parnaby - Yoshioka | 2:1 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Yoshioka - Simmons | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, Q-R16, 29.01.2024 | ||
Parnaby - Yoshioka | 2:1 |
- Voavy
African Games, 2R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Osabuohien - Voavy | 2:0 | |
African Games, 1R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Voavy - Chisongo | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.06.2023 | ||
Voavy - Nankulange | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.06.2023 | ||
Voavy - Onya | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 07.06.2023 | ||
Voavy - Diatta | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 05.06.2023 | ||
Job - Voavy | 2:1 | |
Kuching ITF, Q-R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Feng - Voavy | 2:0 | |
Kuching ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2023 | ||
Voavy - Wan | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, Q-1R, 19.02.2023 | ||
Wan - Voavy | 2:0 | |
Perak ITF, Q-2R, 13.02.2023 | ||
Yoshioka - Voavy | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |