Bovio - Arangio
20.06.2023, 10:30, Monastir 41 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Bovio Martina Maria | 2 : 0 (7-610, 6-2) |
Arangio Gala | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Bovio Martina Maria | Arangio Gala |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 4/7 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 41 ITF | Bovio | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Arangio | 0 | 610 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Bovio
Anapoima ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Romero - Bovio | 2:0 | |
Anapoima ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bovio - Cunya | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, Q-1R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Da Cruz Mendonca - Bovio | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Meliss - Bovio | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Bovio - Crump | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, Q-1R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Bovio - Oliveira | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Herrero Linana - Bovio | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Rodero - Bovio | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, Q-1R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Paterno - Bovio | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, Q-R16, 15.01.2024 | ||
Bertoldo - Bovio | 2:0 |
- Arangio
Monastir 5 ITF, Q-1R, 29.10.2023 | ||
Melosch - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, 1R, 25.10.2023 | ||
Supova - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Ntondele Zinga - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-2R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Bargaoui | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Bossi - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Burillo Berezak | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, 1R, 11.10.2023 | ||
Bathellier - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Rothensteiner - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Mihail | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, 1R, 04.10.2023 | ||
Lew Yan Foon - Arangio | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |