Auer - Chubarova
30.07.2011, Vídeň ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Auer Christina | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-1, 6-2) |
Chubarova Yulia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
6. 5. 1992 | Birthdate | 17. 8. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | Vídeň ITF | Auer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Chubarova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Auer
Portschach ITF, Q-2R, 19.08.2012 | ||
Heil - Auer | 2:0 | |
Innsbruck ITF, Q-2R, 11.08.2012 | ||
Orlando - Auer | 2:0 | |
Innsbruck ITF, Q-1R, 10.08.2012 | ||
Auer - Haid | 2:0 | |
Casale ITF, Q-1R, 04.09.2011 | ||
Stemmer - Auer | 2:0 | |
Portschach ITF, Q-2R, 21.08.2011 | ||
Kan - Auer | 2:0 | |
Portschach ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2011 | ||
Auer - Squadrin | 2:0 | |
Innsbruck ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2011 | ||
Lukas - Auer | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-2R, 31.07.2011 | ||
Wegmair - Auer | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-1R, 30.07.2011 | ||
Auer - Chubarova | 2:1 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, Q-R16, 25.07.2011 | ||
Schiller - Auer | 2:0 |
- Chubarova
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-R16, 27.01.2014 | ||
Saitova - Chubarova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-2R, 26.01.2014 | ||
Chubarova - Dollar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, Q-2R, 19.01.2014 | ||
Du - Chubarova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-R16, 09.11.2013 | ||
Prokopenko - Chubarova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, 1R, 05.11.2013 | ||
Ducu - Chubarova | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, Q-1R, 27.07.2013 | ||
Tan - Chubarova | 2:0 | |
Tampere ITF, Q-R16, 22.07.2013 | ||
Klackenberg - Chubarova | 2:0 | |
Tampere ITF, Q-1R, 21.07.2013 | ||
Chubarova - Malm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, 1R, 07.05.2013 | ||
Hillyer - Chubarova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-R16, 05.05.2013 | ||
Chubarova - Yondem | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |