Daubnerova Nikola - profile
Daubnerova NikolaCountry: Slovakia Current/Highest rank - singles: - / 706. Current/Highest rank - doubles: 703. / 686. Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 29/44 | 17/27 | 3/6 | 9/11 | - | - |
2024 | 4/6 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/17 | 1/10 | 2/2 | 2/5 | - | - |
2022 | 14/10 | 8/4 | 1/2 | 5/4 | - | - |
2021 | 6/10 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/22 | 9/10 | 1/2 | 5/10 | - | - |
2024 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | 4/4 | 0/1 | 2/5 | - | - |
2022 | 4/4 | - | 1/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Antalya 13 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04. | Mrazikova K. - Daubnerova N. | Q-2R | 1-1 | 2.20 | 1.57 | |
31.03. | Daubnerova N. - Bulbarella M. | Q-1R | 6-0, 7-5 | |||
Sabadell ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
19.03. | Llinares Domingo L. - Daubnerova N. | Q-R16 | 6-2, 7-66 | |||
18.03. | Daubnerova N. - Liu M. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-1 | |||
17.03. | Daubnerova N. - Popovici M. | Q-1R | 7-5, 6-2 | |||
Antalya 7 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
19.02. | Mettraux M. - Daubnerova N. | Q-2R | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | 1.42 | 2.50 | |
18.02. | Daubnerova N. - Trautvetter G. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-3 | |||
Antalya 6 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
11.02. | Bergler O. - Daubnerova N. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-2 | |||
Antalya 4 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
31.01. | Sevcikova L. - Daubnerova N. | 1R | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | |||
Antalya 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.01. | Dols S. - Daubnerova N. | Q-2R | 6-1, 7-5 |
Sabadell ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03. | Simio / Steur - Daubn / Meri | QF | 6-3, 6-3 | 1.48 | 2.44 | |
19.03. | Daubn / Meri - Iamac / Ugrel | R16 | 6-4, 6-2 | 1.45 | 2.51 | |
Antalya 7 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
20.02. | Fita / Visma - Daubn / Ipek | R16 | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.04 | 9.00 | |
Antalya 4 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
03.02. | Aikaw / Kozak - Daubn / Jasko | F | 7-5, 6-2 | 1.65 | 2.08 | |
02.02. | Daubn / Jasko - Podli / Rivki | SF | 6-3, 6-3 | 1.43 | 2.56 | |
01.02. | Daubn / Jasko - Havli / Hindo | QF | 6-1, 7-5 | 3.58 | 1.24 | |
31.01. | Daubn / Jasko - Elmas / Pawla | R16 | 6-4, 6-2 | 1.05 | 6.50 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Trnava 5 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.11. | Kotli / Sarin - Behul / Daubn | R16 | 6-4, 6-2 | 3.31 | 1.27 | |
Trnava 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
28.10. | Lu J. / Simio - Daubn / Havli | SF | 1-0 | 1.66 | 2.08 | |
27.10. | Daubn / Havli - Ma Y. / Yang | QF | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | 1.82 | 1.83 | |
26.10. | Daubn / Havli - Kosti / Peckl | R16 | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.05 | 7.89 | |
Trnava ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
13.10. | Lanse / Sramk - Daubn / Havli | QF | 6-3, 65-7, 14-12 | 1.57 | 2.21 | |
12.10. | Daubn / Havli - Karat / Karat | R16 | 6-0, 6-0 | 1.05 | 7.99 | |
Monastir 30 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
07.04. | Kuzmo / Manso - Daubn / Meri | QF | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.17 | 4.34 | |
05.04. | Daubn / Meri - Bouzo / Llina | R16 | 6-2, 6-3 | 2.06 | 1.67 |
No matches. |
Bratislava 5 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08. | Heraz / Pulch - Chude / Daubn | QF | 6-2, 6-4 | 1.11 | 5.61 | |
11.08. | Chude / Daubn - Drugd / Sucha | R16 | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | 2.55 | 1.45 | |
Bratislava 4 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
24.03. | Kuzmo / Nosko - Balus / Daubn | R16 | 6-4, 7-5 | 1.20 | 4.03 | |
Bratislava 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
16.03. | Gadie / Szied - Balus / Daubn | R16 | 6-3, 6-2 | 1.77 | 1.92 |
No matches. |
Zilina | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.07. | Meri E. - Daubnerova N. | R16 | 6-3, 6-2 |
Zilina | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.07. | Cisov / Skaml - Daubn / Vargo | QF | 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Piestany Ladies Open | Round | Result | H | A | ||
24.07. | Jarus / Kuzmo - Daubn / Vargo | QF | 6-3, 6-1 |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
01.04.2024 - ? | Antalya 13 ITF | retired |
14.06.2021 - 18.07.2021 | Antalya 44 ITF | retired |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 34 | |||
Rome WTA | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches