New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
23.05. 16:29,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 05.02.2018
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
20. 05. 2024
06. 05. 2024
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
01. 01. 2024
05. 02. 2018
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
101.
1
Thompson Jordan
Australia
820
102.
9
Elgin Mikhail
Russia
819
103.
3
Vliegen Joran
Belgium
818
104.
-
Troicki Viktor
Serbia
805
105.
-
Arevalo Marcelo
El Salvador
790
106.
2
Gonzalez Maximo
Argentina
779
107.
-
Hsieh Cheng-Peng
Chinese Taipei
771
108.
3
Withrow Jackson J.
USA
753
109.
-
Vardhan Vishnu
India
752
110.
7
Zelenay Igor
Slovakia
746
111.
1
Ratiwatana Sonchat
Thailand
736
112.
-
Peng Hsien-Yin
Chinese Taipei
736
113.
3
Rungkat Christopher
Indonesia
726
114.
6
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan
India
714
115.
1
Mayer Leonardo
Argentina
709
116.
1
Bolt Alex
Australia
703
117.
-
Galdos Sergio
Peru
682
118.
5
Saville Luke
Australia
679
119.
-
Ramos-Vinolas Albert
Spain
675
120.
2
Behar Ariel
Uruguay
670
121.
1
Uchiyama Yasutaka
Japan
659
122.
1
Draganja Marin
Croatia
656
123.
1
Neis Fabricio
Brazil
644
124.
3
Molchanov Denys
Ukraine
642
125.
-
Draganja Tomislav
Croatia
639
126.
-
Muller Gilles
Luxembourg
630
127.
-
Vesely Jiri
Czech Republic
627
128.
-
Balaji N. Sriram
India
620
129.
-
Krawietz Kevin
Germany
619
130.
2
Khachanov Karen
Russia
585
131.
2
Garcia-Lopez Guillermo
Spain
585
132.
2
Marcan Dino
Croatia
575
133.
2
de Paula Fabiano
Brazil
574
134.
4
Mousley Bradley
Australia
567
135.
4
Krajicek Austin
USA
565
136.
6
Mies Andreas
Germany
563
137.
-
Bambridge Luke
Great Britain
556
138.
2
Kolar Zdenek
Czech Republic
546
139.
2
Kretschmer Gero
Germany
544
140.
7
Roelofse Ruan
RSA
539
141.
10
Klein Brydan
Great Britain
536
142.
7
Matsui Toshihide
Japan
525
143.
1
Bury Alexander
Belarus
522
144.
1
Bednarek Tomasz
Poland
521
145.
1
Puetz Tim
Germany
519
146.
1
Pel David
Netherlands
519
147.
1
Johnson Steve
USA
510
148.
3
Clayton Scott
Great Britain
508
149.
5
Oliveira Goncalo
Portugal
502
150.
8
King Evan
USA
498
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Faria Jaime
+1216
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1088
Wang Meiling
+1060
Krutykh Oleksii
-1168
Bonzi Benjamin
-1003
Kolodynska Jana
-972
Marcinkevica Diana
-910
Wendelken Harry
-831
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
French Open
11
Geneva
6
Lyon
3
French Open
9
Strasbourg
5
Rabat
4
Lower level tournaments
Skopje challenger
4
Kachreti challenger
4
Augsburg challenger
6
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
8
Grado ITF
12
Goyang ITF
6
Otocec ITF
7
Annenheim ITF
6
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF
7
Santo Domingo 3 ITF
21
Bol 2 ITF
7
Bucharest 3 ITF
6
Estepona ITF
6
Fukui ITF
5
Monastir 37 ITF
5
UTR Pro Match Series
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
15:34
Nadal to face Zverev in opening...
15:26
French Open 2024 women’s form gu...
14:50
Nadal handed tough draw against...
14:07
GB's Harris misses out on French...
12:08
Novak Djokovic returns with stun...
11:07
Murray vs Wawrinka, Nadal vs Zve...
10:42
Pegula withdraws from French Ope...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Djokovic N. - Griekspoor T.
3-0
Stresnakova K. - Gillan A.
4-3
Linette M. - Keys M.
1-3
Vondrousova M. - Kalinina A.
1-2
Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Sun F.
1-2
Sato N. - Okamura K.
1-2
Injured players
Rinderknech Arthur
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Hontama Mai
»
Nishioka Yoshihito
»
All injured players