Santo Domingo 5 ITF 2023 (Dominican Rep.)

(25,000 $, hard, women)
Year:
2023 | 22
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
19.02.
15:00
F Monnet (2) 2 7 3 6     2.16 1.62 info
Semenistaja (8) 1 5 6 1    
                       
18.02.
16:30
SF Monnet (2) 2 7 6       3.26 1.28 info
Baptiste (4) 0 64 2      
18.02.
16:00
SF Semenistaja (8) 2 6 6       1.51 2.35 info
Burillo Escorihuela (16) 0 1 4      
                       
17.02.
16:00
QF Monnet (2) 2 7 6       2.24 1.57 info
Lazaro Garcia (11) 0 5 2      
17.02.
16:00
QF Burillo Escorihuela (16) 2 6 3 6     3.22 1.30 info
Hartono (7) 1 2 6 4    
17.02.
15:00
QF Baptiste (4) 2 6 6       1.12 4.99 info
Sewing 0 3 4      
17.02.
14:30
QF Semenistaja (8) 2 7 6       2.54 1.45 info
Bejlek (1) 0 5 4      
                       
16.02.
16:00
R16 Baptiste (4) 2 6 6       1.09 6.14 info
Proctor 0 3 2      
16.02.
16:00
R16 Burillo Escorihuela (16) 2 6 4 6     1.35 2.97 info
Vlasselaer 1 2 6 1    
16.02.
16:00
R16 Monnet (2) 2 6 6       1.27 3.44 info
Karatancheva 0 2 2      
16.02.
14:30
R16 Semenistaja (8) 2 6 4 6     1.68 2.06 info
Jones 1 0 6 3    
16.02.
14:30
R16 Lazaro Garcia (11) 2 7 6       1.45 2.57 info
Failla 0 611 4      
16.02.
14:30
R16 Hartono (7) 2 3 6 6     1.54 2.28 info
Vedder (10) 1 6 2 2    
16.02.
14:30
R16 Bejlek (1) 2 7 2 6     1.11 5.54 info
Berberovic (15) 1 5 6 4    
16.02.
14:30
R16 Sewing 2 7 3 6     2.21 1.59 info
Daavettila 1 5 6 1    
                       
15.02.
17:00
2R Bejlek (1) 2 4 7 6     1.12 5.22 info
Brace 1 6 5 4    
15.02.
17:00
2R Karatancheva 2 7 6       4.14 1.19 info
Chang (14) 0 5 1      
15.02.
17:00
2R Hartono (7) 2 6 7       1.21 3.88 info
Fung 0 2 5      
15.02.
17:00
2R Daavettila 2 6 7       1.89 1.81 info
You (12) 0 2 63      
15.02.
17:00
2R Monnet (2) 2 2 6 6     1.83 1.86 info
Inoue 1 6 4 1    
15.02.
17:00
2R Burillo Escorihuela (16) 2 6 6       2.47 1.47 info
Ngounoue 0 2 2      
15.02.
17:00
2R Baptiste (4) 2 6 6       1.11 5.68 info
Defalco 0 3 2      
15.02.
15:30
2R Failla 2 6 6       1.70 2.03 info
Rosatello (5) 0 3 3      
15.02.
15:30
2R Lazaro Garcia (11) 2 6 6       1.61 2.19 info
Park 0 3 4      
15.02.
14:30
2R Proctor 2 6 6       5.45 1.11 info
Osuigwe (13) 0 4 3      
15.02.
14:30
2R Vedder (10) 2 6 6       1.21 3.90 info
Cross 0 2 4      
15.02.
14:30
2R Berberovic (15) 2 6 6       1.77 1.93 info
Rame 0 4 3      
15.02.
14:30
2R Sewing 2 5 6 6     4.09 1.20 info
Andrianjafitrimo (6) 1 7 2 3    
15.02.
14:30
2R Vlasselaer 2 6 6       3.37 1.28 info
Chong (3) 0 4 3      
15.02.
14:30
2R Jones 2 6 6       1.96 1.74 info
Nahimana (9) 0 1 3      
15.02.
14:30
2R Semenistaja (8) 2 6 6       1.96 1.74 info
Curmi 0 4 4      
                       
14.02.
20:00
1R Curmi 2 6 6       1.01 19.55 info
Popovic 0 2 0      
14.02.
18:00
1R Daavettila 2 6 6       1.69 2.04 info
Partaud 0 1 2      
14.02.
18:00
1R Defalco 2 6 5 7     1.44 2.58 info
Fernandez 1 2 7 64    
14.02.
18:00
1R Failla 2 6 6       1.48 2.49 info
Lemaitre 0 3 3      
14.02.
18:00
1R Ngounoue 2 6 6       1.01 22.11 info
Carrera 0 1 1      
14.02.
18:00
1R Park 2 7 6       1.39 2.55 info
Dentoni 0 5 2      
14.02.
16:30
1R Rame 2 1 6 6     1.27 3.44 info
Pursoo 1 6 3 0    
14.02.
16:30
1R Jones 2 6 6       1.36 2.89 info
Jokic 0 2 1      
14.02.
16:30
1R Sewing 2 6 6       1.61 2.16 info
Mcadoo 0 2 2      
14.02.
16:30
1R Inoue 2 2 6 7     1.85 1.85 info
Stollar 1 6 4 5    
14.02.
15:00
1R Brace 2 6 6       1.83 1.86 info
Saigo 0 0 2      
14.02.
15:00
1R Vlasselaer 2 4 6 7     4.19 1.19 info
Costoulas 1 6 3 65    
14.02.
15:00
1R Cross 2 3 6 6     1.07 7.51 info
Williford 1 6 2 3    
14.02.
15:00
1R Fung 2 7 6       1.64 2.12 info
Lincer 0 65 3      
14.02.
15:00
1R Proctor 2 6 6       1.53 2.37 info
Behulova 0 1 2      
14.02.
15:00
1R Karatancheva 2 6 1 7     3.53 1.26 info
Vecic 1 3 6 64    
1. round
Bejlek [1]
bye
Pursoo [WC]
bye
bye
Jones [Q]
Popovic [WC]
bye
Chong [3]
bye
Carrera [WC]
bye
Vedder [10]
bye
Cross [Q]
bye
bye
Mcadoo [Q]
bye
You [12]
Osuigwe [13]
bye
bye
bye
Dentoni [WC]
bye
Chang [14]
bye
bye
Monnet [2]
2. round
Bejlek [1]
Jones [Q]
Chong [3]
Vedder [10]
Cross [Q]
You [12]
Osuigwe [13]
Chang [14]
Monnet [2]
round of 16
Bejlek [1]
Jones [Q]
Vedder [10]
Monnet [2]
quarterfinal
Bejlek [1]
Monnet [2]
semifinal
Monnet [2]
final
Monnet [2]
Monnet [2]
 
 
 
 
TOPlist