Warsaw WTA 2005 (Poland)
(585,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.04. 12:15 |
Q-QF | Vakulenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Chladkova (2) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
25.04. 12:10 |
Q-QF | Kirilenko (1) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Pastikova (6) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
25.04. 12:10 |
Q-QF | Ondraskova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Perebiynis (4) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
25.04. 11:10 |
Q-QF | Chakvetadze (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Talaja (7) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.04. 14:00 |
Q-R16 | Perebiynis (4) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Nociarova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
24.04. 14:00 |
Q-R16 | Ondraskova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Black | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
24.04. 13:30 |
Q-R16 | Vakulenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Daniilidou (5) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
24.04. 12:30 |
Q-R16 | Kirilenko (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chmelinova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.04. 12:30 |
Q-R16 | Chladkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.04. 12:00 |
Q-R16 | Chakvetadze (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Vesnina | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
24.04. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Pastikova (6) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Sromova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
24.04. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Talaja (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dekmeijere | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kirilenko (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kuti Kis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Chmelinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Brozda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Sromova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Roesch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Pastikova (6) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Hradecká | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Chladkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Koryttseva | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Lesniak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Vakulenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kiszczynska | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Daniilidou (5) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Dragomir-Ilie | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Chakvetadze (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Prusova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Vesnina | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Barna | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Dekmeijere | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wist | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Talaja (7) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Perebiynis (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kapros | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Nociarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kleinova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Black | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Petkovic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
23.04. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ondraskova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tvaroskova | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1. round
Kirilenko [1]
Brozda [WC]
Pastikova [6]
Chladkova [2]
Lesniak [WC]
Kiszczynska [WC]
Daniilidou [5]
Chakvetadze [3]
Radwanska [WC]
Talaja [7]
Perebiynis [4]
Ondraskova [8]
round of 16
Kirilenko [1]
Pastikova [6]
Chladkova [2]
Daniilidou [5]
Chakvetadze [3]
Talaja [7]
Perebiynis [4]
Ondraskova [8]
quarterfinal
Kirilenko [1]
Pastikova [6]
Chladkova [2]
Chakvetadze [3]
Talaja [7]
Perebiynis [4]
Ondraskova [8]
Kirilenko [1]
Chakvetadze [3]
Ondraskova [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 20 | |||
Lyon | 20 | |||
Rome WTA | 1 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 1 | |||
Turin challenger | 1 | |||
Skopje challenger | 10 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 20 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 8 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |