Kudermetova, Pospelova - Gao, Xun
25.10.2016, Liuzhou ITF, round of 16, hard
Kudermetova Veronika | 2 : 0 (6-4, 7-66) |
Gao Xinyu | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
59. | Doubles ranking | 287. | ||
24. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 21. 11. 1997 | ||
175 cm | Height | 180 cm | ||
63 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pospelova Aleksandra | Xun Fang Ying | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
657. | Doubles ranking | 692. | ||
22. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 14. 1. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/1 | - | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 22/20 | - | 22/19 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 7/5 | - | 7/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | - | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/6 | - | 9/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/4 | - | 3/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 315/153 | 89/41 | 160/84 | 48/17 | 15/10 | 3/1 |
2024 | 1/5 | - | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 22/14 | 5/4 | 17/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 38/10 | 7/1 | 21/7 | 7/1 | 3/1 | - |
2021 | 37/18 | 7/3 | 23/12 | - | 7/3 | - |
2020 | 17/9 | 5/3 | 9/6 | - | - | 3/0 |
2019 | 21/19 | 10/6 | 9/10 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 23/21 | 4/7 | 12/8 | 5/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
2017 | 33/14 | 6/4 | 15/8 | 9/1 | 3/1 | - |
2016 | 51/14 | 18/4 | 25/7 | 8/3 | - | - |
2015 | 30/13 | 9/4 | 12/7 | 9/2 | - | - |
2014 | 28/12 | 10/3 | 12/4 | 6/5 | - | - |
2013 | 13/2 | 7/1 | 4/0 | 2/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 176/104 | 95/60 | 64/32 | 17/12 | - | - |
2023 | 38/18 | 9/5 | 29/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 34/19 | 18/10 | 16/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 23/10 | 14/8 | - | 9/2 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 17/12 | 13/8 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 4/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 18/12 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 19/8 | 4/5 | 13/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2015 | 12/6 | 12/6 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 91/81 | 11/8 | 77/69 | 3/4 | - | - |
2024 | 3/2 | - | 2/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 20/9 | 1/2 | 19/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/8 | 2/1 | 7/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/4 | - | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 5/5 | - | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 17/15 | 1/1 | 16/14 | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/19 | 0/1 | 9/16 | 2/2 | - | - |
2015 | 13/12 | 7/3 | 6/9 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/7 | - | 11/7 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 181/194 | 7/12 | 169/170 | 5/11 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 4/4 | - | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/10 | - | 13/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/17 | - | 23/17 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/6 | - | 5/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 22/24 | 0/2 | 22/20 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 21/22 | 0/2 | 20/18 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 25/22 | 5/2 | 20/20 | - | - | - |
2016 | 27/25 | 2/3 | 22/20 | 3/2 | - | - |
2015 | 13/22 | 0/1 | 13/20 | - | 0/1 | - |
2014 | 16/22 | - | 16/20 | 0/2 | - | - |
2013 | 12/18 | - | 11/16 | 1/2 | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Liuzhou ITF | Kudermeto / Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Gao / Xun | 0 | 4 | 66 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Obidos 7 ITF, R16, 09.10.2017 | ||
Bucsa / Swan - Kuder / Pospe | 2:1 | |
Liuzhou ITF, F, 29.10.2016 | ||
Kuder / Pospe - Cako / Shari | 2:0 | |
Liuzhou ITF, SF, 28.10.2016 | ||
Kuder / Pospe - Nayde / You | 2:0 | |
Liuzhou ITF, QF, 27.10.2016 | ||
Kuder / Pospe - Lykin / Saway | 2:0 | |
Liuzhou ITF, R16, 25.10.2016 | ||
Kuder / Pospe - Gao / Xun | 2:0 |
Miami, 1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Melic / Perez - Kuder / Potap | 2:0 | |
Indian Wells, 1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Eiker / Guo - Kalin / Kuder | 2:1 | |
Dubai, 1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Parks / Xu - Kuder / Panov | 2:0 | |
Doha, 1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Nicul - Kuder / Panov | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 2R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Dabro / Routl - Kuder / Pavly | 1:0 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Pavly - Potap / Sizik | 2:1 | |
Brisbane, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Colli / Kiche - Kuder / Samso | 2:1 | |
WTA Elite Trophy, F, 29.10.2023 | ||
Hadda / Kuder - Kato / Sutji | 2:0 | |
WTA Elite Trophy, 26.10.2023 | ||
Hadda / Kuder - Kalas / Sizik | 2:0 | |
WTA Elite Trophy, 25.10.2023 | ||
Hadda / Kuder - Jiang / Tang | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, SF, 08.12.2023 | ||
Tkach / Zelin - Mikha / Pospe | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Bergl / Heinz | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Kim / Lin - Mikha / Pospe | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Hrda / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Ewald / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Iones / Safta | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Hrda / Tilgn | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Aikaw / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Avata / Pinto | 2:0 |
Aldershot ITF, R16, 16.08.2022 | ||
Chris / Colli - Gao / Xun | 2:0 | |
Foxhills ITF, R16, 02.08.2022 | ||
Hanat / Sato - Gao / Xun | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 4 ITF, R16, 26.07.2022 | ||
Bhosa / Hanat - Gao / Xun | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 6 ITF, SF, 10.06.2022 | ||
Bhosa / Sema - Gao / Xun | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 6 ITF, QF, 09.06.2022 | ||
Gao / Xun - Lu / Namig | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 6 ITF, R16, 07.06.2022 | ||
Gao / Xun - Matsu / Sato | 2:1 | |
Chiang Rai 5 ITF, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Sema / Wang - Gao / Xun | 2:1 | |
Chiang Rai 5 ITF, R16, 01.06.2022 | ||
Gao / Xun - Janda / Plipu | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 4 ITF, F, 30.04.2022 | ||
Gao / Xun - Ng / Wu | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 4 ITF, SF, 29.04.2022 | ||
Gao / Xun - Ounmu / Ruamr | 2:0 |
Santo Domingo 5 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Costo / Gao | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 5 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Costo / Gao - Rodri / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Costo / Gao - Jokic / Porti | 2:1 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Gao / Wagne - Franc / Hamal | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, F, 04.11.2023 | ||
Gao / Kulam - Falei / Iatce | 2:1 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Gao / Kulam - Falko / Scili | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Gao / Kulam - Curov / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Gao / Kulam - Plaza / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, F, 28.10.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Gao / Semen | 2:1 |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sukho / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Sukho / Xun - Kajit / Wu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Yao / Zheng - Xun / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Xun / Zhang - Liu / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Xun / Zhang - Cheap / Kajit | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Xun / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Xun / Zhang - Cilek / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Lee / Liu - Easwa / Xun | 2:0 | |
Nanchang, R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Hozum / Ninom - Dang / Xun | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 5 ITF, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Zeng / Zheng - Xun / Yang | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 14 | |||
Girona challenger | 8 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 14 | |||
Antalya WTA | 7 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 7 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 9 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 10 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 9 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 8 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches