Pucinelli De Almeida, Reis Da Silva - Bodnariuk, Crivoi
21.05.2019, 16:30, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Bodnariuk Alexandru Cristian | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
355. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 25. 12. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas | Crivoi Victor-Valentin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
245. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
26. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 25. 5. 1982 | ||
175 cm | Height | - | ||
75 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas |
Bodnariuk Alexandru Cristian Crivoi Victor-Valentin |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 32/20 | 27/18 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 6/5 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 67/57 | 57/50 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/13 | 7/11 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/4 | 5/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 26/23 | 26/23 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | 1/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/8 | 6/5 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 127/92 | 92/68 | 35/24 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/16 | 18/14 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/11 | 9/10 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 37/20 | 31/15 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 13/8 | 1/1 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/20 | 14/14 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/11 | 15/8 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/79 | 64/76 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 6/7 | 6/7 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 10/11 | 10/11 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2011 | 3/8 | 3/8 | - | - | - | - |
2010 | 2/9 | 2/9 | - | - | - | - |
2009 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2008 | 3/9 | 3/8 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2007 | 4/6 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
2006 | 9/6 | 9/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2005 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Pucinelli / Reis Da S | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Bodnariuk / Crivoi | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Guill - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Antofagasta challenger, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Antofagasta challenger, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Colla / Olivo | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo challenger, R16, 10.08.2023 | ||
Huert / Panta - Pucin / Reis | 2:1 | |
Liberec challenger, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Gomez / Willi - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Liberec challenger, R16, 03.08.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Klein / Serda | 1:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Casan / Rodri - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 26.04.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Leite / Villa | 2:0 |
Santiago challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Pucin / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Pucin / Zanel - Taylo / Villa | 2:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Temuco challenger, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Smith - Leite / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Leite / Pucin - Banca / Herre | 2:1 | |
Brasília challenger, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Moren / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Guill - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Curitiba challenger, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Pucin / Ribei | 2:0 | |
Curitiba challenger, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Pucin / Ribei - Delli / Huert | 2:0 |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Reis / Torre | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Reis / Torre - Olivi / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Bosca / Reis | 2:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Fonse / Sakam - Klier / Reis | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Klier / Reis - Gomez / Torre | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Delli / Keste - Alves / Reis | 2:1 | |
Temuco challenger, SF, 02.12.2023 | ||
Kovac / Smith - Klier / Reis | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Klier / Reis - Barri / Goran | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019 | ||
Ionel / Kruty - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Casan / Juare | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Bobro / Nikla - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Bilje / Kirci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 06.09.2018 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 04.09.2018 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Enesc / Johan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Borsa / Tepav - Bodna / Dancu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019 | ||
Ionel / Kruty - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Casan / Juare | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Bobro / Nikla - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Bilje / Kirci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 06.09.2018 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 04.09.2018 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Enesc / Johan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 22.08.2017 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Bodna / Tatom | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, QF, 10.09.2020 | ||
Copil / Frunz - Crivo / Ionel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 08.09.2020 | ||
Crivo / Ionel - Dima / Filip | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019 | ||
Ionel / Kruty - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Casan / Juare | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Bobro / Nikla - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Bilje / Kirci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 12.09.2018 | ||
Adoch / Stoic - Crivo / Dumit | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 06.09.2018 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Bodna / Crivo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 04.09.2018 | ||
Bodna / Crivo - Enesc / Johan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 9 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 22 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 7 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches