Huertas Del Pino, Huertas Del Pino - Iamachkine, Vereau Melendez
18.07.2019, 22:10, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Huertas Del Pino Arklon | 2 : 1 (6-4, 3-6, 12-10) |
Iamachkine Pedro | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
227. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
16. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 3. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
87 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Huertas Del Pino Conner | Vereau Melendez Mateo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
214. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
20. 12. 1995 | Birthdate | 4. 5. 2001 | ||
188 cm | Height | - | ||
86 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Huertas Del Pino Arklon Huertas Del Pino Conner |
Iamachkine Pedro Vereau Melendez Mateo |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 136/54 | 98/48 | 37/6 | - | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 6/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 30/17 | 22/15 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/7 | 17/7 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/5 | 4/4 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 59/19 | 42/17 | 17/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 14/5 | 8/4 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 198/83 | 146/73 | 50/10 | - | - | 2/0 |
2024 | 6/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 39/18 | 30/16 | 8/2 | - | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 43/13 | 37/12 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/6 | 7/5 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 66/22 | 42/17 | 24/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/20 | 23/19 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 179/87 | 129/72 | 49/13 | - | - | 1/2 |
2024 | 7/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 31/20 | 23/17 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 34/15 | 33/13 | 1/1 | - | - | 0/1 |
2021 | 22/13 | 9/10 | 13/2 | - | - | 0/1 |
2020 | 8/4 | 5/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 59/20 | 42/18 | 17/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 17/9 | 11/7 | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Huertas D / Huertas D | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | QF | |||
Iamachkin / Vereau Me | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barri / Tabil | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Huert / Huert | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barre / Desco | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Houke / Neuma | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Paz / Villa | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Lavag / Weis | 2:0 | |
Brasília challenger, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Alves / Decam - Huert / Huert | 2:0 | |
Lima challenger, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Barri / Luz - Huert / Huert | 2:0 | |
Lima challenger, R16, 09.11.2023 | ||
Huert / Huert - Giann / Roca | 2:0 |
Santiago, R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Luz / Soto - Buse / Huert | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barri / Tabil | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Huert / Huert | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barre / Desco | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Houke / Neuma | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Paz / Villa | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Lavag / Weis | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Farja / Huert - Monzo / Tenti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 02.12.2023 | ||
Farja / Huert - Ferna / Rodri | 2:0 |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Blanc / Couac - Cukie / Huert | 1:0 | |
Asuncion challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Carou / Huert | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Huert / Keste | 2:1 | |
Santiago challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Huert / Keste - Burru / Olivi | 1:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Huert / Keste - Draxl / Weis | 2:1 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Bueno / Huert | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barri / Tabil | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Huert / Huert | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barre / Desco | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Houke / Neuma | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Huert / Huert - Iamac / Verea | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Iamac / Verea - Gutie / Matos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Bende / Rodri - Iamac / Verea | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Iamac / Verea - Aguil / Juare | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Adams / Folli - Faige / Iamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Sakam / Dutra - Iamac / Oumao | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 29.02.2024 | ||
Corth / Simon - Franc / Iamac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Bosca / Iamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Izqui / Rocen - Iamac / Marti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Iamac / Marti - Gonza / Porra | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Iamac / Marti - Nedel / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Buitr / Chepi - Iamac / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Schna / Walln - Felli / Iamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Golde / Oliel - Cuceu / Iamac | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Huert / Huert - Iamac / Verea | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Iamac / Verea - Gutie / Matos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Bende / Rodri - Iamac / Verea | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Iamac / Verea - Aguil / Juare | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 1 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 4 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches