Pucinelli De Almeida, Reis Da Silva - Mendoza, Weis
16.11.2019, 20:40, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Mendoza Alejandro | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
356. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 2. 2. 1990 | ||
- | Height | 183 cm | ||
- | Weight | 80 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas | Weis Alexander | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
221. | Doubles ranking | 274. | ||
26. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 24. 4. 1997 | ||
175 cm | Height | 188 cm | ||
75 kg | Weight | 83 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas |
Mendoza Alejandro Weis Alexander |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 32/20 | 27/18 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 6/5 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 67/58 | 57/51 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/13 | 7/11 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/4 | 5/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 26/23 | 26/23 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | 1/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/8 | 6/5 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 128/93 | 93/68 | 35/25 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/16 | 18/14 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/11 | 9/10 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 37/20 | 31/15 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 13/8 | 1/1 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/20 | 14/14 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/11 | 15/8 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 115/161 | 56/89 | 59/72 | - | - | - |
2022 | 24/20 | 17/12 | 7/8 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/14 | 4/6 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/26 | 3/4 | 23/22 | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/14 | 3/8 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/9 | 1/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/23 | 8/16 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/18 | 1/8 | 5/10 | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/15 | 8/14 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 12/13 | 5/8 | 7/5 | - | - | - |
2012 | 5/5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 116/102 | 110/92 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 6/8 | 6/8 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 16/8 | 16/8 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 26/15 | 20/12 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 18/13 | 18/12 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 24/17 | 24/15 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 15/17 | 15/13 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 4/8 | 4/8 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/6 | 2/6 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Pucinelli / Reis Da S | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Mendoza / Weis | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Guill - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Antofagasta challenger, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Antofagasta challenger, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Colla / Olivo | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo challenger, R16, 10.08.2023 | ||
Huert / Panta - Pucin / Reis | 2:1 | |
Liberec challenger, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Gomez / Willi - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Liberec challenger, R16, 03.08.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Klein / Serda | 1:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Casan / Rodri - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 26.04.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Leite / Villa | 2:0 |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Cukie / Sanch - Pucin / Zanel | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Pucin / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Pucin / Zanel - Taylo / Villa | 2:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Temuco challenger, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Smith - Leite / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Leite / Pucin - Banca / Herre | 2:1 | |
Brasília challenger, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Moren / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Guill - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Curitiba challenger, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Pucin / Ribei | 2:0 |
Acapulco challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Bolli / Kaliy - Ficov / Reis | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, QF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Luz / Reis | 1:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Luz / Reis - Almei / Rebel | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Reis / Torre | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Reis / Torre - Olivi / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Bosca / Reis | 2:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Fonse / Sakam - Klier / Reis | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Klier / Reis - Gomez / Torre | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.11.2019 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Mendo / Weis | 2:0 |
Futures 2022, QF, 04.11.2022 | ||
Bueno / Gomez - Mendo / Prado | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Mendo / Prado - Gimen / Valse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 29.10.2022 | ||
Bruna / Falab - Mendo / Prado | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Mendo / Prado - Osori / Valse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 22.10.2022 | ||
Mendo / Prado - Ponto / Zanot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 22.10.2022 | ||
Mendo / Prado - Buitr / Osori | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 21.10.2022 | ||
Mendo / Prado - Becer / Castr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 20.10.2022 | ||
Mendo / Prado - De Di / Mouil | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 06.10.2022 | ||
Esqui / Leal - Mendo / Panta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 05.10.2022 | ||
Mendo / Panta - Hoyos / March | 2:1 |
Florianopolis challenger, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Rodri / Ronca - Draxl / Weis | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, QF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Luz / Reis | 1:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Leite / Perei | 2:1 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Demol / Luz - Draxl / Weis | 2:1 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, SF, 30.03.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Blanc / Couac | 1:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Taylo / Villa | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Dunca / Steve | 2:0 | |
Asuncion challenger, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Demol / Luz - Draxl / Weis | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Huert / Keste - Draxl / Weis | 2:1 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Carou / Ugo C - Lavag / Weis | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 8 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 8 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches