Atia, Tagger - Jeng, Lin
24.11.2023, 10:15, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, semifinal, hard
Atia Mariam | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Jeng Ju-Yun | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1448. | Doubles ranking | 1313. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tagger Lilli | Lin Fang An | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 586. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF | Atia / Tagger | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Jeng / Lin | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Atia / Tagge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Jeng / Lin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Ezzat / Regue | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Bergl / Drozd | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Cadar / Hutch - Atia / Daley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Sebes / Wirge - Atia / Minch | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Stres - Atia / Milan | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Ville / Yardl - Atia / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Fraym / Parra - Atia / Liauw | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Arai / Meri - Atia / Dunyo | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Atia / Milan | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Atia / Sedys | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Koval / Prida - Atia / Sedys | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Atia / Refaa | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Shali - Giova / Tagge | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Giova / Tagge - Bakke / Van D | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Atia / Tagge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Jeng / Lin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Ezzat / Regue | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Bergl / Drozd | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Jeng / Lin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Jeng / Lin - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Jeng / Lin - Janss / Kim | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Atia / Tagge - Jeng / Lin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Jeng / Lin - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Jeng / Lin - Janss / Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Ezzat / Pawli - Chang / Jeng | 2:0 | |
Tainan 2 ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Tsao / Yang - Jeng / Li | 2:0 | |
Tainan 2 ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Jeng / Li - Lai / Lee | 2:0 |
Osaka ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Ito / Sema - Lee / Lin | 2:1 | |
Osaka ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lee / Lin - Ayuka / Sato | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Cho / Cho - Lin / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, SF, 09.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sato / Zheng | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sukho / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Hanat / Kawag | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Lee / Wong - Lin / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Delau / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Miyat / Vojci | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Lee / Lin | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |