Erlich Jonathan - profile

Erlich Jonathan 

Erlich Jonathan

Country: Israel
Age: 42 (4. 5. 1977)
Current/Highest rank - singles: - / 292.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 100. / 5.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 61/64 5/7 37/32 6/15 13/10 -
2007 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2004 2/3 - 1/2 1/1 - -
2003 20/17 - 17/9 1/6 2/2 -
2002 21/18 0/4 10/6 4/5 7/3 -
2001 6/5 - 6/4 - 0/1 -
2000 3/6 1/1 2/4 0/1 - -
1999 8/8 4/2 0/2 0/1 4/3 -
1998 0/3 - 0/2 - 0/1 -
1997 1/3 - 1/3 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 561/404 68/83 270/169 125/87 84/55 14/10
2019 25/17 - 9/12 11/1 5/4 -
2018 19/25 1/4 6/9 5/7 7/3 0/2
2017 30/25 5/9 18/7 3/3 3/4 1/2
2016 27/24 8/7 12/10 4/2 2/4 1/1
2015 17/16 3/6 6/3 2/5 6/2 -
2014 18/20 2/4 3/6 6/7 5/3 2/0
2013 25/17 3/4 16/6 1/3 4/3 1/1
2012 27/16 7/3 8/5 4/4 6/4 2/0
2011 21/22 3/4 12/10 3/5 3/2 0/1
2010 31/21 2/3 15/9 6/7 7/2 1/0
2009 11/15 0/1 8/7 1/3 1/3 1/1
2008 32/16 3/5 22/7 2/1 4/3 1/0
2007 39/26 6/5 20/13 7/6 3/2 3/0
2006 44/24 5/5 20/11 11/5 7/2 1/1
2005 34/24 0/4 15/12 14/5 5/2 0/1
2004 36/28 3/5 16/13 13/7 4/3 -
2003 40/7 - 19/4 17/2 4/1 -
2002 23/18 7/5 5/4 10/7 1/2 -
2001 33/18 2/5 23/5 5/5 3/3 -
2000 26/14 7/3 15/9 0/2 4/0 -
1999 3/8 1/1 2/4 - 0/3 -
1998 0/3 - 0/3 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 12/19 0/5 5/7 - 7/7 -
2012 1/1 - - - 1/1 -
2011 3/1 - - - 3/1 -
2008 1/2 0/1 1/1 - - -
2007 1/3 0/1 1/1 - 0/1 -
2006 0/3 0/1 0/1 - 0/1 -
2005 1/4 0/1 0/2 - 1/1 -
2004 4/4 0/1 3/2 - 1/1 -
2003 1/1 - - - 1/1 -
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
No matches.
  Taipei challenger Round Result H A
14.04.   Erlic / Balaj - Arend / Weiss F 6-3, 6-2 2.30 1.54
13.04.   Erlic / Balaj - Hsieh / Rungk SF 6-2, 6-3 2.24 1.57
12.04.   Erlic / Balaj - Mynen / Raman QF 6-4, 6-3 1.43 2.60
10.04.   Erlic / Balaj - Marga / Vardh R16 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 1.67 2.10
  Saint Brieuc challenger Round Result H A
31.03.   Erlic / Marti - Eysse / Sanci F 7-62, 7-62 1.63 2.15
30.03.   Erlic / Marti - Artun / Marto SF 6-3, 6-4 1.29 3.28
28.03.   Erlic / Marti - Junai / Pel D QF 7-66, 67-7, 10-6 1.32 3.13
27.03.   Erlic / Marti - Vasil / Vavas R16 6-3, 7-64 1.36 2.92
  Lille challenger Round Result H A
24.03.   Arneo / Nys H - Erlic / Marti F 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 1.93 1.78
22.03.   Erlic / Marti - Arend / Weiss SF 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 1.80 1.90
21.03.   Erlic / Marti - Furne / Jacq QF 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 1.16 4.42
20.03.   Erlic / Marti - Marto / Safiu R16 6-3, 6-4 1.20 3.99
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Mouilleron-Le-Captif challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Gille / Vlieg - Cerre / Erlic SF 6-4, 6-4 1.60 2.16
08.11.   Cerre / Erlic - Added / Bench QF 6-4, 6-3 1.39 2.72
07.11.   Cerre / Erlic - Sakha / Tabur R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 1.36 2.91
  Eckental challenger Round Result H A
30.10.   Arend / Arneo - Cerre / Erlic R16 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 1.98 1.72
  Metz Round Result H A
20.09.   Marac / Melze - Cerre / Erlic QF 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 1.55 2.37
18.09.   Cerre / Erlic - Eysse / Manna R16 6-4, 6-0 1.68 2.12
  Taipei challenger Round Result H A
12.04.   Ratiw / Ratiw - Erlic / Niels QF 6-0, 3-6, 10-6 1.60 2.21
11.04.   Erlic / Niels - Hsieh / Yang R16 7-61, 7-62 1.82 1.89
  Lille challenger Round Result H A
22.03.   Bedna / Rober - Erlic / Skups QF 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 2.56 1.43
21.03.   Erlic / Skups - Marga / Mies R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 1.32 3.14
  Marseille Round Result H A
19.02.   Eysse / Simon - Erlic / Petzs R16 6-3, 6-4 2.15 1.64
  Sofia Round Result H A
07.02.   Linds / Nesto - Erlic / Petzs R16 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 1.66 2.14
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Bruns / Krawi - Erlic / Skugo QF 7-62, 7-65 2.50 1.50
08.11.   Erlic / Skugo - Molch / Stakh R16 7-5, 7-5 1.40 2.75
  Stockholm Round Result H A
19.10.   Marac / Pavic - Erlic / Mekti QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 1.54 2.38
16.10.   Erlic / Mekti - Copil / Merge R16 5-7, 7-63, 10-8 1.61 2.23
  Memphis Round Result H A
17.02.   Marac / Marti - Erlic / Lipsk QF 6-3, 62-7, 10-6 1.60 2.23
15.02.   Erlic / Lipsk - Raja / Shara R16 6-3, 6-4 1.68 2.10
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Antwerp Round Result H A
18.10.   Cueva / Marre - Erlic / Gonza R16 6-4, 7-65 1.81 1.90
  Marseille Round Result H A
21.02.   Pavic / Venus - Erlic / Flemi F 6-2, 6-3 1.58 2.29
19.02.   Erlic / Flemi - Gabas / Kyrgi SF 6-2, 7-63 1.57 2.27
18.02.   Erlic / Flemi - Haase / Qures QF 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 1.79 1.95
16.02.   Erlic / Flemi - Bedna / Shama R16 7-60, 6-2 1.44 2.63
  Montpellier Round Result H A
04.02.   Arnab / Lopez - Erlic / Flemi QF 2.59 1.46
02.02.   Erlic / Flemi - Cilic / Mekti R16 6-1, 6-3 1.49 2.48
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Valencia Round Result H A
27.10.   Butor / Lipsk - Erlic / Petzs R16 6-4, 6-4 1.71 2.04
  Stockholm Round Result H A
23.10.   Pavic / Venus - Erlic / Petzs SF 6-3, 6-3 2.09 1.69
22.10.   Erlic / Petzs - Chard / Linds QF 2.21 1.61
21.10.   Erlic / Petzs - Baghd / Kokki R16 6-4, 6-2 1.42 2.74
  Saint Petersburg Round Result H A
24.09.   Junai / Monro - Erlic / Flemi R16 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 2.18 1.61
  Marseille Round Result H A
17.02.   Skups / Skups - Erlic / Pavic R16 6-4, 6-3 2.07 1.68
  Montpellier Round Result H A
06.02.   Danie / Sitak - Cerma / Erlic SF 7-63, 6-3 1.99 1.75
04.02.   Cerma / Erlic - Jazir / Lopez QF 1.43 2.55
04.02.   Cerma / Erlic - Oswal / Qures R16 7-61, 6-4 2.09 1.66
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
06.11.   Pavic / Pavic - Cerma / Erlic QF 66-7, 6-4, 10-6 2.26 1.54
04.11.   Cerma / Erlic - Kudry / Nedov R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 1.67 2.10
  Geneva challenger Round Result H A
31.10.   Skups / Skups - Cerma / Erlic QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 2.20 1.58
27.10.   Cerma / Erlic - Jebav / Vesel R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.46 2.53
  Stockholm Round Result H A
14.10.   Kubot / Linds - Ander / Erlic R16 6-4, 7-65 1.64 2.11
  Rennes challenger Round Result H A
12.10.   Kamke / Marx - Cerma / Erlic F 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 2.06 1.67
10.10.   Cerma / Erlic - Brown / Kas C SF 7-5, 63-7, 10-8 1.82 1.86
08.10.   Cerma / Erlic - Charr / Pospi QF 65-7, 6-2, 10-7 1.38 2.76
  Orleans challenger Round Result H A
25.09.   Bellu / Sa A. - Erlic / Marx QF 6-2, 6-4 2.14 1.61
23.09.   Erlic / Marx - Gombo / Vesel R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Marseille Round Result H A
18.02.   Krets / Satsc - Erlic / Merti R16 66-7, 6-3, 10-5 2.26 1.56
  Zagreb Round Result H A
05.02.   Draga / Pavic - Erlic / Rosol QF 6-2, 6-4 1.91 1.76
04.02.   Erlic / Rosol - Bedna / Kowal R16 6-1, 6-4 1.60 2.17
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Valencia Round Result H A
23.10.   Marre / Verda - Ander / Erlic R16 6-4, 69-7, 10-5 1.46 2.54
  Vienna Round Result H A
15.10.   Merge / Rosol - Erlic / Ram A R16 6-4, 6-3 2.11 1.64
  Metz Round Result H A
19.09.   Bruns / Klaas - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-4, 6-4 2.23 1.58
18.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Herbe / Olive R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 1.41 2.72
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Stockholm Round Result H A
20.10.   Linds / Zimon - Ander / Erlic SF 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 1.40 2.97
18.10.   Ander / Erlic - Baker / Silje QF 6-2, 6-3 1.47 2.50
15.10.   Ander / Erlic - Gonza / Lipsk R16 7-5, 6-4 1.97 1.74
  Metz Round Result H A
19.09.   Bruns / Niels - Berre / Erlic R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 1.63 2.13
  Memphis Round Result H A
23.02.   Harri / Kudla - Erlic / Ram A R16 6-2, 6-3 2.63 1.40
  Zagreb Round Result H A
04.02.   Baghd / Youzh - Erlic / Ram A SF 6-2, 6-4 2.68 1.46
02.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Bracc / Rosol QF 7-5, 7-64 1.26 3.28
31.01.   Erlic / Ram A - Merti / Seppi R16 6-3, 6-4 1.52 2.28
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Saint Petersburg Round Result H A
25.10.   Merti / Youzh - Erlic / Ram A R16 65-7, 6-3, 10-4 2.46 1.49
  Stockholm Round Result H A
20.10.   Baghd / Del P - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-4, 7-5 2.23 1.55
18.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Kas C / Peya R16 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 1.67 2.07
  Bangkok Round Result H A
30.09.   Kohlm / Waske - Erlic / Ram A QF 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 2.86 1.35
29.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Bruns / Niemi R16 6-3, 6-2 1.55 2.30
  Memphis Round Result H A
17.02.   Knowl / Merti - Erlic / Ram A R16 6-4, 6-4 1.65 2.00
  Zagreb Round Result H A
02.02.   Grano / Lopez - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-2, 7-6 2.13 1.56
31.01.   Erlic / Ram A - Garci / Zvere R16 6-3, 6-4 1.43 2.61
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Paris - Masters Round Result H A
11.11.   Bhupa / Mirny - Erlic / Kohlm R16 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 1.40 2.75
09.11.   Erlic / Kohlm - Gasqu / Roger 1R 6-3, 3-6, 10-5    
  Valencia Round Result H A
02.11.   Bhupa / Mirny - Erlic / Wawri R16 6-3, 6-3 1.55 2.28
  Montpellier Round Result H A
27.10.   Lopez / Schwa - Erlic / Kerr R16 6-4, 6-7, 10-6 2.15 1.55
  Stockholm Round Result H A
19.10.   Moodi / Norma - Erlic / Kerr R16 5-7, 7-6, 10-7 1.50 2.38
  Bangkok Round Result H A
03.10.   Kas C / Troic - Erlic / Melze F 6-4, 6-4 2.25 1.61
01.10.   Erlic / Melze - Tursu / Wachi SF 6-4, 6-1 1.28 3.45
29.09.   Erlic / Melze - Kohlm / Niemi QF 6-7, 7-6, 10-5    
28.09.   Erlic / Melze - Batti / Silje R16 6-3, 6-4 1.34 3.04
  Metz Round Result H A
22.09.   Moodi / Norma - Erlic / Istom R16 6-4, 6-4 1.44 2.43
  Bergamo challenger Round Result H A
12.02.   Beck / Krkos - Bracc / Erlic SF 6-2, 3-6, 10-7    
10.02.   Bracc / Erlic - Amrit / Evans QF 6-0, 7-6    
09.02.   Bracc / Erlic - Soeda / Suzuk R16 7-6, 5-7, 10-6    
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Paris - Masters Round Result H A
10.11.   Kerr / Parro - Damm / Erlic 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.82 1.85
  Basel Round Result H A
04.11.   Dlouh / Kohls - Erlic / Ram A R16 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 1.81 1.84
  Saint Petersburg Round Result H A
31.10.   Flemi / Skups - Erlic / Ram A SF 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 2.56 1.43
29.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Andre / Youzh QF 1.52 2.30
28.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Cerma / Merti R16 6-3, 7-6 1.90 1.77
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Rotterdam Round Result H A
23.02.   Berdy / Tursu - Erlic / Ram A SF 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 2.33 1.44
22.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Benne / Mahut QF 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 1.50 2.18
20.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Coetz / Moodi R16 6-3, 7-6 1.34 2.69
No matches.
 
  Lyon Round Result H A
20.10.   Levinsky J. - Erlich J. Q-1R 4-6, 6-3, 7-6    
  Paris - Masters Round Result H A
29.10.   Butor / Cerma - Erlic / Ram A 1R 7-6, 2-6, 11-9 2.69 1.34
  Lyon Round Result H A
26.10.   Kubot / Zovko - Erlic / Ram A SF 7-6, 4-6, 10-5 2.69 1.34
25.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Fish / Levin QF 6-3, 6-4 1.39 2.48
24.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Butor / Sa A. R16 7-5, 7-5 1.38 2.53
  Vienna Round Result H A
11.10.   Behre / Kas C - Erlic / Ram A QF 7-6, 1-6, 10-7 3.18 1.25
10.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Garci / Priet R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 1.22 3.39
  Bangkok Round Result H A
27.09.   Spade / Verda - Erlic / Ram A QF 5-7, 6-3, 10-8    
26.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Dance / Del P R16 7-6, 6-4 1.23 3.30
  Memphis Round Result H A
22.02.   Butor / Murra - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-4, 6-4 2.92 1.30
19.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Moodi / Perry R16 6-3, 7-6 1.60 2.06
  Zagreb Round Result H A
02.02.   Kohlm / Waske - Erlic / Ram A SF 7-6, 6-3 2.05 1.60
01.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Kerr / Skoch QF 6-7, 7-5, 10-7 1.28 2.99
31.01.   Erlic / Ram A - Simon / Tipsa R16 7-6, 7-6 1.05 6.28
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Paris - Masters Round Result H A
31.10.   Fyrst / Matko - Erlic / Ram A R16 6-2, 7-5 2.05 1.60
  Lyon Round Result H A
27.10.   Benne / Cleme - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-3, 6-4 2.37 1.45
25.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Kas C / Marac R16 6-3, 7-5 1.09 5.15
  Vienna Round Result H A
13.10.   Pala / Vizne - Erlic / Ram A SF 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 3.60 1.20
11.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Garci / Kohlm QF 6-1, 6-4 1.35 2.70
10.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Djoko / Hrbat R16 6-4, 6-2 1.42 2.45
  Bangkok Round Result H A
01.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Murra / Murra F 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 1.23 3.35
30.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Fishe / Phill SF 6-1, 6-4 1.32 2.82
28.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Novak / Pala QF 6-3, 7-6 1.23 3.35
26.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Benne / Coetz R16 7-6, 6-4 1.25 3.21
  Rotterdam Round Result H A
26.02.   Hanle / Ullye - Erlic / Ram A F 7-6, 7-6 1.67 1.95
25.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Berdy / Suk C SF 6-3, 6-4 1.34 2.74
24.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Bhupa / Moodi QF 7-5, 7-6 1.75 1.85
22.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Knowl / Nesto R16 6-4, 6-4 2.66 1.36
  Marseille Round Result H A
16.02.   Kas C / Petzs - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-4, 6-4 3.68 1.19
14.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Ancic / Ljubi R16 7-6, 7-6 1.75 1.85
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Paris - Masters Round Result H A
02.11.   Bryan / Bryan - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-4, 6-1    
01.11.   Erlic / Ram A - Paes / Zimon R16 7-6, 2-6, 6-2    
  Lyon Round Result H A
28.10.   Coetz / Wasse - Erlic / Ram A SF 6-4, 4-6, 6-2    
26.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Blake / Herny QF 7-5, 4-6, 6-3    
24.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Ascio / Simon R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Vienna Round Result H A
16.10.   Knowl / Nesto - Erlic / Ram A F 5-3, 5-4    
15.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Etlis / Rodri SF 3-5, 5-2, 5-3    
14.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Grosj / Stepa QF 5-2, 5-1    
11.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Gaudi / Nalba R16 5-2, 5-3    
  Bangkok Round Result H A
02.10.   Hanle / Paes - Erlic / Ram A F 6-7, 6-1, 6-2    
01.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Aspel / Perry SF 7-6, 6-2    
30.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Bastl / Dlouh QF 6-4, 6-1    
29.09.   Erlic / Ram A - Garci / Horna R16 3-6, 6-5, 6-4    
  Rotterdam Round Result H A
20.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Suk C / Vizne F 6-4, 4-6, 6-3    
19.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Black / Ullye SF 6-3, 7-6    
17.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Lopez / Verda QF 4-6, 7-6, 6-4    
15.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Ljubi / Vico R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Marseille Round Result H A
11.02.   Benne / Mahut - Erlic / Ram A QF 7-5, 6-4    
07.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Kiefe / Srich R16 6-3, 7-5    
No matches.
 
  Milan Round Result H A
08.02.   Bohli S. - Erlich J. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1    
07.02.   Erlich J. - Gonzalez S. Q-1R 6-3, 7-6    
  Dnipropetrovsk challenger Round Result H A
17.11.   Beck / Levin - Erlic / Ram A R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
14.11.   Aspel / Olive - Erlic / Okun F 7-6, 6-3    
12.11.   Erlic / Okun - Fyrst / Matko SF 6-1, 7-5    
10.11.   Erlic / Okun - Berto / Lands QF 7-6, 6-0    
08.11.   Erlic / Okun - Kerr / Thoma R16 6-7, 7-6, 6-4    
  Saint Petersburg Round Result H A
25.10.   Mirny / Youzh - Erlic / Ram A R16 6-1, 7-6    
  Moscow Round Result H A
14.10.   Andre / Davyd - Erlic / Ram A QF 7-5, 6-4    
13.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Hrbat / Levin R16 6-4, 6-3    
  Lyon Round Result H A
10.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Bjork / Stepa F 7-6, 6-2    
08.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Bhupa / Mirny SF 6-7, 6-3, 6-4    
07.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Benne / Mahut QF    
05.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Etlis / Rodri R16 7-5, 7-5    
  Marseille Round Result H A
26.02.   Damm / Suk C - Erlic / Ram A QF 6-7, 7-6, 7-6    
25.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Carra / Cleme R16 6-3, 7-6    
  Rotterdam Round Result H A
22.02.   Hanle / Stepa - Erlic / Ram A F 5-7, 7-6, 7-5    
21.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Cleme / Robre SF 6-3, 3-6, 6-4    
19.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Kohlm / Schue QF 6-3, 7-6    
16.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Hemme / Van S R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Milan Round Result H A
13.02.   Bracc / Galim - Erlic / Ram A SF 7-6, 7-6    
12.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Kohlm / Pala QF 6-1, 6-2    
10.02.   Erlic / Ram A - Hrbat / Sangu R16 7-6, 6-0    
No matches.
 
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
01.11.   Zovko L. - Erlich J. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Saint Petersburg Round Result H A
19.10.   Vacek J. - Erlich J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4    
18.10.   Erlich J. - Ivanov P. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Cherbourg challenger Round Result H A
22.02.   Dupre T. - Erlich J. Q-1R 7-60, 6-1    
  Andrezieux challenger Round Result H A
15.02.   Roux L. - Erlich J. Q-1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-2    
  Futures 03 Round Result H A
28.01.   Joyce M. - Erlich J. 1R 7-62, 6-4    
21.01.   Logtens P. - Erlich J. 1R 7-61, 6-1    
  Dnipropetrovsk challenger Round Result H A
15.11.   Erlic / Levy - Aspel / Lands F 6-4, 6-3    
14.11.   Erlic / Levy - Olive / Thoma SF 6-2, 6-4    
13.11.   Erlic / Levy - Beck / Levin QF 7-6, 6-2    
11.11.   Erlic / Levy - Bacca / Vacek R16 7-6, 3-6, 6-3    
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Erlic / Levy - Ancic / Garci F 7-6, 6-3    
07.11.   Erlic / Levy - Merti / Sekac SF 7-6, 7-6    
05.11.   Erlic / Levy - Hrbat / VanHo QF 3-6, 6-3, 6-2    
04.11.   Erlic / Levy - Aspel / Lands R16 6-1, 7-6    
  Saint Petersburg Round Result H A
23.10.   Knowl / Zimon - Erlic / Ram A QF 4-6, 6-3, 6-3    
22.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Braas / Sargs R16 4-6, 7-6, 6-1    
  Lyon Round Result H A
12.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Benne / Mahut F 6-1, 6-3    
10.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Schue / Youzh SF 6-4, 1-6, 6-1    
08.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Etlis / Rodri QF 6-4, 5-7, 6-2    
07.10.   Erlic / Ram A - Cibul / Vizne R16 6-3, 7-68    
  Besancon challenger Round Result H A
07.03.   Erlic / Knowl - Gasqu / Mahut F 6-3, 6-4    
06.03.   Erlic / Knowl - Kerr / Wakef SF 7-6, 4-6, 6-3    
05.03.   Erlic / Knowl - Hanes / Okun QF    
04.03.   Erlic / Knowl - Groen / Vlieg R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Cherbourg challenger Round Result H A
25.02.   Roux / Tsong - Erlic / Garci R16 4-6, 7-6, 6-4    
  Andrezieux challenger Round Result H A
19.02.   Huss / Taran - Erlic / Okun QF    
18.02.   Erlic / Okun - Benne / Di Pa R16 6-2, 6-7, 6-2    
No matches.
 
  Milan challenger Round Result H A
23.11.   Seppi A. - Erlich J. Q-1R 7-6, 4-6, 6-3    
  Prague 3 challenger Round Result H A
17.11.   Levinsky J. - Erlich J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
16.11.   Erlich J. - Duda V. Q-1R 7-64, 4-6, 6-1    
  Helsinki 2 challenger Round Result H A
10.11.   Pescosolido S. - Erlich J. Q-QF 63-7, 7-62, 6-3    
09.11.   Erlich J. - Huss S. Q-R16 7-63, 6-2    
08.11.   Erlich J. - Nurminen T. Q-1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2    
  Andrezieux challenger Round Result H A
17.02.   Coene D. - Erlich J. Q-R16 6-3, 7-6    
16.02.   Erlich J. - Pescosolido S. Q-1R 1-6, 6-1, 6-4    
  Brest challenger Round Result H A
26.01.   Ascione T. - Erlich J. Q-1R 3-6, 6-2, 7-5    
  Milan challenger Round Result H A
29.11.   Berto / Galim - Erlic / Kitin F 7-6, 2-6, 7-6    
28.11.   Erlic / Kitin - Musa / Sangu SF 6-3, 7-6    
27.11.   Erlic / Kitin - Davyd / Zib T QF 6-0, 7-5    
26.11.   Erlic / Kitin - Kracm / Tkale R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Prague 3 challenger Round Result H A
19.11.   Kitin / Zovko - Erlic / Escha R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Helsinki 2 challenger Round Result H A
12.11.   Kitin / Thoma - Erlic / Pesco R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Magdeburg challenger Round Result H A
05.03.   Hanes / Vinck - Behr / Erlic R16 6-4, 6-3    
  Cherbourg challenger Round Result H A
02.03.   Behr / Erlic - Benne / Roux F    
28.02.   Behr / Erlic - Cerma / Skoch SF 7-5, 6-4    
27.02.   Behr / Erlic - Coene / Vlieg QF 7-5, 4-6, 6-0    
26.02.   Behr / Erlic - Huet / Varle R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Andrezieux challenger Round Result H A
20.02.   Cerma / Fukar - Behr / Erlic QF 6-7, 6-2, 6-4    
19.02.   Behr / Erlic - Herny / Kovac R16 7-6, 7-6    
  Marseille Round Result H A
12.02.   Kerr / Silco - Erlic / Ram A R16 7-6, 7-6    
  Brest challenger Round Result H A
03.02.   Ellwo / Huss - Erlic / Ram A F 6-1, 6-4    
31.01.   Erlic / Ram A - Cerma / Fukar SF 6-7, 7-5, 6-3    
30.01.   Erlic / Ram A - Benfe / Saret QF 6-4, 6-7, 6-4    
29.01.   Erlic / Ram A - Ascio / Benne R16 7-5, 6-3    
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Magdeburg challenger Round Result H A
17.03.   Nieme / Stepa - Erlic / Zovko F 7-6, 7-6    
15.03.   Erlic / Zovko - Bracc / Pesco SF 7-6, 6-2    
14.03.   Erlic / Zovko - Knowl / Manta QF 2-6, 7-5, 6-4    
13.03.   Erlic / Zovko - Fahlk / Staud R16 6-4, 7-6    
  Cherbourg challenger Round Result H A
27.02.   Randj / Stren - Erlic / Hilpe R16 6-3, 2-6, 6-4    
  Andrezieux challenger Round Result H A
24.02.   Benne / Mahut - Behr / Erlic F 6-3, 6-3    
22.02.   Behr / Erlic - Golma / Rochu SF    
21.02.   Behr / Erlic - Costa / Siste QF 6-1, 6-3    
20.02.   Behr / Erlic - Ascio / Serra R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Copenhagen Round Result H A
13.02.   Gusta / Vinci - Bowen / Erlic R16 6-7, 7-5, 6-4    
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
06.02.   Sangu / Savol - Bowen / Erlic R16 7-6, 6-3    
No matches.
 
 
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
15.07.2002 - 03.08.2002  Manchester challenger retired
06.07.1999 - 06.07.1999  Bristol challenger retired
11.05.1999 - 11.05.1999  Jerusalem challenger retired
 
 
 
 
TOPlist