New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
15.06. 23:34,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 13.11.2017
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
25. 12. 2017
11. 12. 2017
04. 12. 2017
27. 11. 2017
20. 11. 2017
13. 11. 2017
06. 11. 2017
30. 10. 2017
23. 10. 2017
16. 10. 2017
09. 10. 2017
02. 10. 2017
25. 09. 2017
18. 09. 2017
11. 09. 2017
28. 08. 2017
21. 08. 2017
14. 08. 2017
07. 08. 2017
31. 07. 2017
24. 07. 2017
17. 07. 2017
03. 07. 2017
26. 06. 2017
19. 06. 2017
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
1.
125
Lacko Lukas
Slovakia
110
2.
181
Ymer Elias
Sweden
100
3.
35
Cuevas Pablo
Uruguay
90
4.
275
Peliwo Filip
Poland
83
5.
318
Robert Stephane
France
80
6.
85
Copil Marius
Romania
65
7.
160
Maden Yannick
Germany
60
8.
113
Elias Gastao
Portugal
55
9.
181
Hemery Calvin
France
48
9.
198
Kudla Denis
USA
48
11.
68
Kukushkin Mikhail
Kazakhstan
40
11.
167
Zopp Jurgen
Estonia
40
13.
152
Sakharov Gleb
France
35
13.
136
Vanni Luca
Italy
35
15.
157
Domingues Joao
Portugal
33
15.
82
Kicker Nicolas
Argentina
33
17.
212
Klahn Bradley
USA
29
17.
172
Kwon Soon Woo
South Korea
29
17.
86
Laaksonen Henri
Switzerland
29
17.
130
Santillan Akira
Australia
29
21.
251
Brkic Tomislav
Bosnia and Herzeg.
27
21.
397
Jankovits Yannick
France
27
23.
200
Majchrzak Kamil
Poland
25
23.
311
Skugor Franco
Croatia
25
25.
225
Ivashka Ilya
Belarus
23
25.
354
Lestienne Constant
France
23
27.
98
Janowicz Jerzy
Poland
20
27.
67
Seppi Andreas
Italy
20
29.
545
Artunedo Martinavarr Andres
Spain
18
29.
509
Cias Pawel
Poland
18
29.
585
Cid Subervi Roberto
Dominican Rep.
18
29.
255
Coppejans Kimmer
Belgium
18
29.
31
Gojowczyk Peter
Germany
18
29.
403
Griekspoor Scott
Netherlands
18
29.
270
Grigelis Laurinas
Lithuania
18
29.
254
Jaloviec Marek
Czech Republic
18
29.
223
Monteiro Joao
Portugal
18
29.
405
Neuchrist Maximilian
Austria
18
29.
543
Tiurnev Evgenii
Russia
18
29.
157
Vatutin Alexey
Russia
18
29.
326
Watanuki Yosuke
Japan
18
42.
167
Arevalo Marcelo
El Salvador
17
42.
108
Bagnis Facundo
Argentina
17
42.
24
Pella Guido
Argentina
17
42.
51
Silva Dutra Rogerio
Brazil
17
46.
160
Bolt Alex
Australia
15
46.
312
Corrie Edward
Great Britain
15
46.
73
Fratangelo Bjorn
USA
15
46.
65
Fritz Taylor
USA
15
46.
273
Mertens Yannick
Belgium
15
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1401
Jin Yuquan
+1378
Hesse Amandine
+1281
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1088
Krutykh Oleksii
-1322
Kolodynska Jana
-1118
Bonzi Benjamin
-1053
Marcinkevica Diana
-987
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-956
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Halle
23
Queen's Club
24
Stuttgart
2
Hertogenbosch
1
Berlin
20
Birmingham
24
Nottingham
3
Hertogenbosch
2
Valencia WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Ilkley challenger
28
Nottingham challenger
3
Perugia challenger
1
Sassuolo challenger
31
Bratislava 2 challenger
1
Lyon challenger
1
Poznan challenger
31
Lima 2 challenger
3
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger
8
Blois challenger
30
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
8
Gaiba WTA
17
Biarritz ITF
1
Ilkley ITF
16
Guimaraes ITF
1
Taizhou ITF
1
Gdansk ITF
1
Luzhou ITF
21
Taipei 2 ITF
16
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF
16
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
Bucharest 4 ITF
32
Hillcrest ITF
11
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF
16
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF
1
Madrid 9 ITF
1
Monastir 40 ITF
1
Monastir 41 ITF
16
Norges-la-Ville ITF
1
San Diego 3 ITF
1
Santo Domingo 9 ITF
1
Tokyo 7 ITF
1
UTR Pro Match Series
6
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
22:23
Emma Raducanu draws first blood...
21:50
Raducanu vs Boulter to continue...
20:06
Sumit Nagal advances to Perugia...
19:54
Queen's Club draw could see Alca...
15:05
Britain's Draper reaches Stuttga...
13:39
Raducanu leads Boulter as semi-f...
11:15
âThe Interviewâ: Serena Will...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Dimitrov G. - Mannarino A.
5-0
Sinner J. - Griekspoor T.
4-0
Wang X. - Sasnovich A.
0-3
Sakkari M. - Azarenka V.
0-3
Haddad Maia B. - Alexandrova E.
3-0
Kecmanovic M. - Sonego L.
3-4
Injured players
Kukushkin Mikhail
»
Halys Quentin
»
Struff Jan-Lennard
»
Hon Priscilla
»
All injured players