Returning players

Date of return Name Tournament  
22.03.2019 Williams S.  Miami 2:1 (match detail)
22.03.2019 Sevastova A.  Miami 2:1 (match detail)
22.03.2019 Bjorklund M.  Tabarka 3 ITF 2:0 (match detail)
22.03.2019 Bedene A.  Miami 1:2 (match detail)
21.03.2019 Klizan M.  Miami 0:2 (match detail)
20.03.2019 Smola M.  Futures 2019 0:2 (match detail)
20.03.2019 Cutuli M.  Futures 2019 0:2 (match detail)
20.03.2019 Aksu A.  Antalya 10 ITF 0:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Alvarez N.  Futures 2019 0:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Casanova H.  Futures 2019 2:1 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Bolsova Zadoinov A.  Curitiba ITF 1:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Capalbo F.  Futures 2019 2:0 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Novak D.  Lille challenger 0:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Okala J.  Futures 2019 0:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Fernandez Canovas A.  Futures 2019 0:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Carrillo Marin A.  Le Havre ITF 2:0 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Gennaro D.  Futures 2019 1:0 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Schell N.  Futures 2019 1:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Cabaj Awad J.  Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF 2:0 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Dzhanashia S.  Futures 2019 2:1 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Nishiwaki K.  Futures 2019 0:2 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Singh K.  Futures 2019 2:0 (match detail)
19.03.2019 He J.  Xiamen ITF 2:0 (match detail)
19.03.2019 Santillan A.  Zhangjiagang challenger 0:1 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Clarke J.  Miami 2:0 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Popyrin A.  Miami 0:2 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Lorenzi P.  Miami 2:1 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Fermosell J.  Futures 2019 2:0 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Quinzi G.  Miami 0:2 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Diyas Z.  Miami 0:2 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Istomin D.  Miami 2:1 (match detail)
18.03.2019 De Vroome I.  Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF 2:1 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Bonadio R.  Lille challenger 2:0 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Mazon-Hernandez R.  Futures 2019 2:1 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Fita Boluda A.  Le Havre ITF 2:0 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Stefanovic A.  Le Havre ITF 0:2 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Brugnerotto M.  Futures 2019 2:0 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Nema P.  Futures 2019 2:0 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Nikolic M.  Futures 2019 0:1 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Orlova N.  Tabarka 3 ITF 2:0 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Mulder-Syrovatskaia A.  Antalya 10 ITF 0:2 (match detail)
18.03.2019 Takayama C.  Xiamen ITF 2:0 (match detail)
 
 
 
 
TOPlist