Andreazzini Agostina - profile
Andreazzini AgostinaCountry: Argentina Current/Highest rank - singles: - / 1267. Current/Highest rank - doubles: 1549. / 1513. Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/23 | 15/20 | - | - | - | 1/3 |
2024 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/14 | 8/11 | - | - | - | 1/3 |
2022 | 5/5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/9 | 2/9 | - | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Cordoba 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.03. | Zanolini C. - Andreazzini A. | 1R | 6-2, 6-2 | 1.03 | 9.64 | |
Tucuman ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
27.02. | Moron F. - Andreazzini A. | Q-R16 | 6-2, 6-3 | |||
26.02. | Andreazzini A. - Marmorstein J. | Q-2R | 6-3, 6-7, 10-7 | |||
Buenos Aires 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.01. | Gerald Gonzalez J. - Andreazzini A. | Q-R16 | 6-0, 6-3 | 1.02 | 8.25 | |
21.01. | Andreazzini A. - Serrano L. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-4 | |||
Buenos Aires ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
14.01. | Rodero C. - Andreazzini A. | Q-1R | 7-6, 6-2 |
Cordoba 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.03. | Pfeif / Zanol - Andre / Rabin | R16 | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.06 | 7.07 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
23.01. | Loeb / Sanch - Andre / Rabin | R16 | 6-2, 6-4 | 1.02 | 10.13 |
No matches. |
Cordoba 6 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.11. | Matti / Zotto - Andre / Rabin | QF | 6-3, 6-0 | 1.47 | 2.46 | |
22.11. | Andre / Rabin - Castr / Rodri | R16 | 6-1, 7-62 | 1.71 | 1.98 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
15.11. | Eduar / Melat - Andre / Rabin | R16 | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | 3.11 | 1.32 | |
Junin ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
02.08. | Gomez / Stewa - Andre / Marti | R16 | 6-2, 6-3 | |||
Bragado ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
26.07. | March / Torre - Andre / Sosa | R16 | 6-4, 6-2 | 1.06 | 7.25 | |
Buenos Aires 5 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
20.06. | Reasc / Romer - Andre / Sosa | R16 | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.03 | 9.17 |
No matches. |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.11. | Pereyra Giubbani S. - Andreazzini A. | 1R | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.09 | 6.16 | |
Mar del Plata ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
21.11. | Lazar Z. - Andreazzini A. | Q-2R | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | |||
Tucuman 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
12.10. | Vangelova A. - Andreazzini A. | 2R | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.07 | 6.80 | |
11.10. | Andreazzini A. - Tirunelveli T. | 1R | 6-2, 6-2 | 5.23 | 1.13 | |
10.10. | Andreazzini A. - Karlau S. | Q-R16 | 6-4, 6-0 | 3.17 | 1.28 | |
09.10. | Andreazzini A. - Barcelo Fernandez N. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-2 | |||
Eldorado 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
02.10. | Moron F. - Andreazzini A. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-2 | |||
Eldorado ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
27.09. | Ceinos E. - Andreazzini A. | Q-R16 | 6-3, 6-3 | 1.96 | 1.67 | |
26.09. | Andreazzini A. - Verdial B. | Q-2R | 6-4, 6-1 | |||
26.09. | Andreazzini A. - Aiassa C. | Q-1R | 3-6, 7-63, 10-5 | 1.24 | 3.40 |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.11. | Ayala / Vange - Andre / Moron | R16 | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.02 | 8.62 | |
Mar del Plata ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
24.11. | Marku / Rabin - Andre / Moron | QF | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | 1.27 | 3.29 | |
22.11. | Andre / Moron - Arang / Keran | R16 | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | 2.71 | 1.39 |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
The player had no injuries. |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |