Ore Junior A. - profile

Ore Junior A. 

Ore Junior A.

Country: USA
Height: 178 cm
Age: 29 (8. 9. 1992)
Current/Highest rank - singles: - / 737.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 302. / 269.
Sex: man
Plays: left
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
 Ambato challenger R16 21.09. 17:00 Merin / Ore J - Mendo / Zukas 1.39 2.78
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 239/122 101/55 127/60 11/7 - -
2021 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2020 65/20 - 65/20 - - -
2019 12/11 10/7 2/4 - - -
2018 28/20 13/8 7/7 8/5 - -
2017 39/21 24/13 12/6 3/2 - -
2016 24/9 20/7 4/2 - - -
2015 31/15 15/8 16/7 - - -
2014 9/4 3/1 6/3 - - -
2012 8/6 0/2 8/4 - - -
2011 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2010 5/5 5/4 0/1 - - -
2009 11/6 6/2 5/4 - - -
2008 5/3 4/2 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 160/77 93/39 57/29 10/9 - -
2021 15/10 11/4 4/5 0/1 - -
2020 8/4 2/3 5/0 1/1 - -
2019 50/19 34/11 16/8 - - -
2018 35/15 21/6 7/4 7/5 - -
2017 23/9 12/4 9/3 2/2 - -
2016 10/5 9/5 1/0 - - -
2015 12/12 4/6 8/6 - - -
2014 7/1 - 7/1 - - -
2012 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2008 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2021 - 1
2020 - 1
2019 - 8
2018 - 4
2017 - 3
2016 - 1
2014 - 1
Total: 0 19
 
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  Ambato challenger Round Result H A
20.09.   Kypson P. - Ore J. Q-QF 6-0, 6-3 1.19 4.16
19.09.   Ore J. - Sevilla S. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Quito challenger Round Result H A
16.09.   Ficov / Olivi - Merin / Ore J QF 6-3, 7-64 1.81 1.88
15.09.   Merin / Ore J - Caste / Nikle R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 1.65 2.10
  Barletta challenger Round Result H A
25.08.   Bonda / Kotov - Cerre / Ore J R16 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 2.25 1.57
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
22.05.   Arago / Barri - Gomez / Ore J F 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 1.68 1.96
21.05.   Gomez / Ore J - Song / Zhu E SF 6-1, 6-4 1.47 2.39
20.05.   Gomez / Ore J - Bertr / Rodri QF 7-66, 6-1 1.19 4.14
18.05.   Gomez / Ore J - Kirch / Mochi R16 7-5, 6-3 1.46 2.41
27.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Hidal / Rodri F 6-4, 7-67 1.56 2.18
26.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Damm / Nanda SF 6-1, 6-2 1.64 2.11
25.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Kirch / Novik QF 6-4, 6-4 1.60 2.18
23.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Denol / Tabur R16 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 1.71 1.98
20.02.   Johns / Johns - Gomez / Ore J F 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 1.82 1.82
19.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Rodri / Witte SF 6-0, 6-4 1.56 2.23
18.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Kirch / Novik QF 7-62, 6-4 2.59 1.43
16.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Alcan / Gonza R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 1.39 2.65
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Futures 2020 Round Result H A
13.02.   Barri / Rodri - Gomez / Ore J SF 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 1.83 1.82
12.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Estev / Toled QF 6-3, 6-3 1.82 1.83
11.02.   Gomez / Ore J - Bende / Mejia R16 6-1, 6-4 1.52 2.30
04.02.   Barri / Rodri - Gomez / Ore J R16 3-6, 7-6, 12-10 1.92 1.75
28.01.   Masla / Phill - Gomez / Ore J R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 7.25 1.06
No matches.
 
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
17.07.   Correia J. - Ore J. 1R 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 1.34 2.90
16.07.   Ore J. - Vedri Asensi A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3 1.26 3.30
15.07.   Ore J. - Romay A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
10.07.   Chepelev A. - Ore J. 1R 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 1.35 2.92
09.07.   Ore J. - Saez-Royuela Ariza A. Q-R16 7-63, 4-6, 10-4 1.43 2.56
08.07.   Ore J. - Barranco S. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 13-11    
06.05.   Mbithi M. - Ore J. Q-1R 7-5, 7-5    
16.04.   Spec M. - Ore J. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.62 2.15
10.04.   Knight A. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 2.31 1.54
09.04.   Ore J. - Spec M. Q-R16 6-0, 3-6, 12-10    
08.04.   Ore J. - Cozbinov A. Q-1R 6-4, 3-6, 10-4    
30.01.   Lindell C. - Ore J. 1R 7-5, 7-5 1.37 2.76
29.01.   Ore J. - Sorgi J. Q-R16 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 2.92 1.35
28.01.   Ore J. - Hernandez Serrano J. Q-1R 7-65, 6-2    
16.01.   Vocel M. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.48 2.44
15.01.   Ore J. - Yamacita F. Q-R16 7-64, 6-0    
14.01.   Ore J. - Belov S. Q-1R 4-6, 7-64, 10-7    
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
13.11.   Arcon / Malla - Ore J / Perei R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-6    
29.10.   Bende / Rodri - Gomez / Ore J R16 6-4, 7-5 2.58 1.42
21.09.   Gomez / Ore J - Arias / Pena F 6-0, 6-4 1.52 2.30
20.09.   Gomez / Ore J - Gutie / Perez SF 63-7, 6-3, 11-9 1.51 2.32
19.09.   Gomez / Ore J - Blanc / Valle QF 6-3, 6-3 1.14 4.63
18.09.   Gomez / Ore J - Lara / Serra R16 6-3, 6-2 1.01 12.20
11.09.   Gutie / Perez - Gomez / Ore J QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 4.24 1.17
10.09.   Gomez / Ore J - Garci / Marti R16 6-1, 6-0 1.07 6.57
04.09.   Sakam / Dutra - Gomez / Ore J QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 2.40 1.49
02.09.   Gomez / Ore J - Stepa / Tiurn R16 6-1, 6-3 1.08 6.38
30.08.   Estev / Roca - Gomez / Ore J SF 6-2, 6-2 1.77 1.89
28.08.   Gomez / Ore J - Marti / Perez QF 7-5, 6-1 1.33 3.25
27.08.   Gomez / Ore J - Dutra / Gutie R16 7-65, 7-63 1.79 1.89
20.07.   Eysse / Gasto - Gomez / Ore J F 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 1.71 1.97
19.07.   Gomez / Ore J - Barro / Pla M SF 6-4, 6-2    
18.07.   Gomez / Ore J - Gabar / March QF 6-4, 6-4 1.08 6.27
16.07.   Gomez / Ore J - Lopez / Moro R16 7-64, 65-7, 10-4 1.12 5.06
13.07.   Gomez / Ore J - Marto / Pla M F 6-2, 65-7, 10-6    
12.07.   Gomez / Ore J - Johns / Johns SF 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 2.19 1.57
11.07.   Gomez / Ore J - Gasto / Lopez QF 6-3, 6-2 1.28 3.30
10.07.   Gomez / Ore J - De Sc / Okala R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-7    
29.06.   Gomez / Ore J - Added / Seybo F 6-2, 6-2 2.07 1.64
28.06.   Gomez / Ore J - Doumb / Rebou SF 6-3, 6-4 1.88 1.78
27.06.   Gomez / Ore J - Vilar / Villa QF 6-3, 7-67 1.56 2.22
25.06.   Gomez / Ore J - Garci / Hillh R16 6-3, 6-2 1.08 6.29
11.05.   Gomez / Ore J - Demps / Lovet F 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 1.50 2.38
11.05.   Gomez / Ore J - Frige / Virgi SF 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 1.71 1.97
09.05.   Gomez / Ore J - Galar / Kohen QF 6-4, 6-1 1.70 1.95
07.05.   Gomez / Ore J - Hohma / Svajd R16 6-3, 6-2 1.10 5.51
01.05.   Schmi / Stout - Malla / Ore J R16 7-64, 6-1 3.00 1.30
20.04.   Galar / Velot - Adams / Ore J F 7-66, 63-7, 10-5 1.60 2.14
18.04.   Adams / Ore J - Manti / Oliva SF 7-64, 5-7, 10-7 1.65 2.06
17.04.   Adams / Ore J - Cozbi / Ignat QF 7-5, 7-64 1.55 2.20
16.04.   Adams / Ore J - Blume / Tikho R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-7    
13.04.   Estev / Malla - Adams / Ore J SF 7-5, 7-65 1.91 1.72
12.04.   Adams / Ore J - Andre / Kings QF 6-2, 6-1 1.40 2.69
11.04.   Adams / Ore J - Draxl / Ooste R16 6-3, 6-4 1.31 3.07
29.01.   Adams / Arcon - Gomez / Ore J R16 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 1.80 1.85
26.01.   Gomez / Ore J - Alvar / Patin F 7-62, 6-3    
25.01.   Gomez / Ore J - Arias / Kelly SF 2-6, 6-3, 10-7    
25.01.   Gomez / Ore J - Petro / Rondo QF 6-4, 7-63 1.60 2.17
23.01.   Gomez / Ore J - Butsc / Lovet R16 6-4, 7-5 1.35 2.95
17.01.   Bradl / Kirch - Gomez / Ore J SF 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 2.17 1.60
16.01.   Gomez / Ore J - Reis / Yamac QF 7-5, 6-3 1.83 1.83
16.01.   Gomez / Ore J - Rosen / Vos M R16 6-2, 6-1 1.00 16.00
No matches.
 
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
20.10.   Luz O. - Ore J. Q-1R 7-5, 7-63 1.16 4.40
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
09.10.   Villanueva G. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.15 4.31
28.06.   Hamilton G. - Ore J. R16 6-3, 6-4 3.70 1.23
26.06.   Ore J. - Johns C. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.17 4.23
27.04.   Barrios Vera M. - Ore J. QF 7-64, 6-3 1.10 5.74
26.04.   Ore J. - Rodriguez Taverna S. R16 1-6, 7-64, 7-64 2.10 1.63
25.04.   Ore J. - Torres R. 1R 7-65, 6-4 1.12 5.18
17.04.   Rodriguez Taverna S. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.88 1.79
02.02.   Van Rijthoven T. - Ore J. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.69 2.02
01.02.   Ore J. - Strode I. R16 6-0, 6-4 1.35 2.93
30.01.   Ore J. - Sakamoto P. 1R 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 3.53 1.24
25.01.   Marti J. - Ore J. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.15 4.57
24.01.   Ore J. - Gomez A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 2.44 1.49
22.01.   Ore J. - Lewis H. Q-R16 65-7, 6-3, 6-3    
21.01.   Ore J. - Beiler M. Q-3R 1-6, 7-63, 6-4    
20.01.   Ore J. - Schachter N. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
19.01.   Ore J. - Ward E. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
15.01.   Redlicki M. - Ore J. Q-R16 6-3, 65-7, 7-62    
14.01.   Ore J. - Kessler M. Q-3R 6-0, 6-2    
14.01.   Ore J. - Rubio Fierros A. Q-2R 7-5, 3-6, 7-68    
13.01.   Ore J. - Grunberger D. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
22.10.   Zebal / Zukas - Echaz / Ore J R16 1-6, 6-4, 13-11 1.61 2.19
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
13.10.   Ore J / Panta - Olivi / Pena F 6-3, 6-3 1.77 1.87
13.10.   Ore J / Panta - Huert / Huert SF 6-2, 6-4    
10.10.   Ore J / Panta - Britt / Santo QF 6-2, 4-6, 10-6    
08.10.   Ore J / Panta - Justo / Tenti R16 2-6, 6-1, 10-4    
29.06.   Marti / Ore J - Gomez / Gomez F 7-5, 6-2 2.00 1.72
29.06.   Marti / Ore J - Arcon / Krain SF 6-3, 7-5 1.40 2.68
27.06.   Marti / Ore J - Ignat / Johns QF 7-66, 6-1    
26.06.   Marti / Ore J - Gurev / Tikho R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Savannah challenger Round Result H A
03.05.   Johns / Johns - Ore J / Reed QF 7-5, 7-66 1.50 2.44
02.05.   Ore J / Reed - King / Pasha R16 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 2.90 1.37
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
29.04.   Ore J / Seema - Adams / Chapp F 6-4, 7-67 1.83 1.83
28.04.   Ore J / Seema - Johns / Johns SF 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.80 1.87
27.04.   Ore J / Seema - Kozlo / Polin QF 7-66, 6-3 1.62 2.12
25.04.   Ore J / Seema - Hardt / Mejia R16 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 1.71 1.99
18.04.   Chapp / Smith - Ore J / Seema QF 7-65, 7-65 1.83 1.82
17.04.   Ore J / Seema - Ferra / Magin R16 6-1, 64-7, 10-8 1.20 4.09
01.02.   Berge / Lakat - El Mi / Ore J SF 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 1.47 2.49
31.01.   El Mi / Ore J - Nijbo / Van R QF 6-3, 7-5    
30.01.   El Mi / Ore J - Sakam / Yamac R16 7-5, 6-4    
25.01.   Chaza / Gil F - Benit / Ore J SF 7-5, 6-4 1.69 2.01
24.01.   Benit / Ore J - Kirch / Marti QF 6-4, 7-66 1.61 2.15
23.01.   Benit / Ore J - Marti / Semml R16 7-65, 7-60 1.89 1.79
19.01.   Cagni / Chaza - Benit / Ore J F 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 1.95 1.74
18.01.   Benit / Ore J - Berge / Ram-H SF 6-4, 6-4 1.40 2.65
17.01.   Benit / Ore J - Barri / Tabil QF 6-4, 7-65 2.10 1.60
16.01.   Benit / Ore J - Manti / Mayti R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 1.91 1.72
No matches.
 
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
22.12.   Gutierrez O. - Ore J. SF 1-6, 7-68, 6-2 1.43 2.54
21.12.   Ore J. - Descotte M. QF 7-65, 6-2 2.61 1.41
20.12.   Ore J. - Echazu M. R16 7-5, 6-1 2.88 1.35
18.12.   Ore J. - Marcondes I. 1R 7-5, 7-5 2.45 1.46
13.12.   Galan D. - Ore J. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.06 6.86
11.12.   Ore J. - Panta J. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.90 1.75
11.11.   Erlenbusch L. - Ore J. Q-2R 6-3, 3-6, 6-2    
10.11.   Ore J. - Lewis E. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3    
05.09.   Pavic A. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.07 6.38
03.09.   Ore J. - Kazakov L. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3 1.61 2.15
02.09.   Ore J. - Lagaev N. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
28.04.   Van Emburgh J. - Ore J. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
25.04.   Van Peperzeel G. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.24 3.60
19.04.   Uchida K. - Ore J. 1R 6-0, 6-4 1.76 1.93
17.04.   Ore J. - Kiger M. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
16.04.   Ore J. - Gomez Diaz C. Q-3R 6-3, 6-2    
15.04.   Ore J. - Rodriguez L. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
25.02.   Rodriguez-Pace R. - Ore J. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
24.02.   Ore J. - Bradley J. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
20.02.   Smith R. - Ore J. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2 1.67 2.00
19.02.   Ore J. - Turchetta S. Q-3R 6-0, 6-4    
18.02.   Ore J. - Galdon M. Q-2R 64-7, 6-3, 6-1    
17.02.   Ore J. - Lenaerts Y. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
17.02.   Londero J. - Ore J. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.14 4.74
15.02.   Ore J. - Austin G. 1R 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 2.39 1.50
13.02.   Ore J. - Blumenberg A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
12.02.   Ore J. - Shi B. Q-3R 6-2, 6-3    
11.02.   Ore J. - Pierce A. Q-2R 6-2, 3-6, 6-3    
10.02.   Ore J. - Villar Y. Q-1R 7-5, 6-1    
21.01.   Lin W. - Ore J. Q-2R 6-2, 2-6, 6-2    
14.01.   Ore J. - Poole D. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
14.01.   Korolev E. - Ore J. Q-2R 6-4, 4-6, 7-5    
13.01.   Ore J. - Van Deinse J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
09.01.   Decamps G. - Ore J. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 2.20 1.58
08.01.   Ore J. - Lovett K. Q-3R 6-3, 6-3    
07.01.   Ore J. - Goldenberg D. Q-2R 7-64, 6-2    
06.01.   Ore J. - Ognev P. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
22.12.   Ore J / Panta - Arias / Zebal F 6-1, 7-5 2.30 1.54
21.12.   Ore J / Panta - Beret / Huert SF 7-5, 6-3 2.00 1.67
21.12.   Ore J / Panta - Desco / Rombo QF 6-3, 6-1 2.92 1.35
18.12.   Ore J / Panta - Carou / Grass R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 1.16 4.20
15.12.   Arias / Zebal - Ore J / Panta SF 7-63, 6-3 1.80 1.83
14.12.   Ore J / Panta - Arrec / Merin QF 6-3, 7-64 1.80 1.83
12.12.   Ore J / Panta - Ghers / Valle R16 6-1, 6-4 1.36 2.75
19.11.   Johns / Johns - Adams / Ore J F 6-3, 6-3 1.76 1.90
16.11.   Adams / Ore J - Cid S / Lenz SF 6-1, 6-2 1.65 2.08
15.11.   Adams / Ore J - Chang / Muamb QF 6-2, 6-3 1.13 5.42
14.11.   Adams / Ore J - Ornag / Rhode R16 6-3, 6-2    
08.09.   Baugh / Nevol - Adams / Ore J F 7-5, 6-2 1.61 2.12
07.09.   Adams / Ore J - Cid S / Ochi SF 6-3, 6-4 1.92 1.75
06.09.   Adams / Ore J - Gerva / Monet QF 6-4, 6-2 1.45 2.53
04.09.   Adams / Ore J - Fainb / Pachn R16 6-3, 6-1 1.06 6.25
11.01.   Balud / Vasil - Ore J / Smith R16 7-5, 7-65 1.66 2.07
No matches.
 
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
05.05.   Polansky P. - Ore J. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.20 4.03
27.04.   Baughman D. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.57 2.22
22.04.   Halebian A. - Ore J. QF 7-64, 5-7, 7-5 1.21 3.83
21.04.   Ore J. - Habib H. R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.57 2.24
20.04.   Ore J. - Mendoza A. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.30 3.20
18.04.   Ore J. - Moreno A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
17.04.   Ore J. - Thein K. Q-3R 6-3, 64-7, 6-1    
16.04.   Ore J. - Steinroeder A. Q-2R 6-4, 6-0    
18.02.   Saez J. - Ore J. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.10 5.83
17.02.   Ore J. - Callahan H. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 1.94 1.76
15.02.   Ore J. - Rimondini P. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4    
14.02.   Ore J. - Tikhomirov M. Q-3R 6-4, 4-6, 6-4    
13.02.   Ore J. - Kirkov V. Q-2R 7-5, 6-4    
12.02.   Ore J. - Perrone N. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0    
29.01.   Shapovalov D. - Ore J. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.38 2.79
26.01.   Ore J. - Habib H. Q-R16 6-3, 7-5    
25.01.   Ore J. - Carter A. Q-3R 6-4, 6-2    
24.01.   Ore J. - Kirberg S. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
23.01.   Ore J. - Hilderbrand T. Q-1R 6-0, 64-7, 6-4    
18.01.   McCourt Z. - Ore J. Q-3R 6-3, 6-3    
17.01.   Ore J. - Zbroja P. Q-2R 7-64, 6-4    
16.01.   Ore J. - Newton G. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
13.01.   Perez A. - Ore J. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 7-63 3.55 1.25
11.01.   Ore J. - Lipman M. Q-R16 7-5, 5-7, 6-3    
10.01.   Ore J. - Uryson N. Q-3R 6-2, 7-610    
09.01.   Ore J. - Belga J. Q-2R 6-3, 7-5    
08.01.   Ore J. - Esses A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
03.05.   Barro / Theil - Gooch / Ore J R16 7-65, 4-6, 10-3    
19.04.   Espin / Merin - Ore J / Zhu M R16 0-6, 6-4, 11-9 2.93 1.35
19.02.   Heras / Zampi - Gooch / Ore J F 7-64, 6-1 1.56 2.23
18.02.   Gooch / Ore J - Barri / Monte SF 6-3, 6-3 2.70 1.39
17.02.   Gooch / Ore J - Nagy / Spenc QF 6-1, 6-4 2.93 1.35
16.02.   Gooch / Ore J - Silve / Smith R16 6-3, 7-64 3.14 1.32
31.01.   Ore J / Reese - Arvid / Uchid F 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 1.71 1.98
30.01.   Ore J / Reese - Ochi / Takah SF 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 1.52 2.34
29.01.   Ore J / Reese - Gooch / Spenc QF 5-7, 7-63, 18-16 2.08 1.65
26.01.   Ore J / Reese - Crowl / Echaz R16 6-4, 5-4    
20.01.   Gallo / Mudge - Echaz / Ore J QF 6-4, 6-4 2.16 1.59
19.01.   Echaz / Ore J - Gooch / Spenc R16 6-2, 7-5    
13.01.   Bejtu / Cacic - Echaz / Ore J QF 4-6, 7-5, 10-8    
12.01.   Echaz / Ore J - Nagy / Shapo R16 7-68, 6-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
02.12.   Beretta D. - Ore J. R16 6-2, 7-61 1.35 2.85
01.12.   Ore J. - Echazu M. 1R 7-5, 7-5 2.41 1.47
23.11.   Vallebuona D. - Ore J. Q-R16 5-7, 6-4, 6-4    
22.11.   Ore J. - Monges S. Q-2R 4-6, 6-2, 6-3    
21.11.   Ore J. - Cavero J. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
18.11.   Paz J. - Ore J. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.11 5.15
17.11.   Ore J. - Moral F. 1R 63-7, 6-2, 6-2 1.31 3.09
10.05.   Van Slyke J. - Ore J. Q-2R 7-5, 4-6, 6-3    
09.05.   Ore J. - Kushnirovich G. Q-1R 7-63, 1-6, 6-0    
06.05.   Estevez M. - Ore J. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.14 4.53
05.05.   Ore J. - Lamble J. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1    
04.05.   Ore J. - Smith R. Q-3R 6-3, 5-7, 6-4    
03.05.   Ore J. - Cadogan J. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
02.05.   Ore J. - Anandan B. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
22.02.   Bandres J. - Ore J. Q-3R 6-1, 6-4    
21.02.   Ore J. - Centenari A. Q-2R 6-4, 1-6, 6-2    
20.02.   Ore J. - Rosensteel C. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
16.02.   Spencer W. - Ore J. Q-3R 6-4, 7-5    
15.02.   Ore J. - Grollman J. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
14.02.   Ore J. - Major P. Q-1R 7-62, 6-2    
09.02.   Uspensky D. - Ore J. Q-3R 6-4, 4-6, 6-0    
08.02.   Ore J. - Madonia S. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
07.02.   Ore J. - Major P. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3    
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
03.12.   Beret / Colla - Lawto / Ore J SF 6-4, 6-1 1.16 4.50
02.12.   Lawto / Ore J - Paz J / Perez QF 6-2, 3-0 4.40 1.16
01.12.   Lawto / Ore J - Bertu / Moren R16 6-3, 7-64 1.98 1.71
18.11.   Endar / Panta - Ore J / Valle QF 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 1.39 2.70
17.11.   Ore J / Valle - Cabre / Donay R16 6-3, 6-3 1.24 3.63
12.05.   Scocu / Turin - Dacie / Ore J R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-2    
24.02.   Disch / Mena - Nicho / Ore J R16 6-4, 6-3 1.65 2.08
17.02.   Luz O / Zorma - Nicho / Ore J R16 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 1.65 2.08
11.02.   Gard / King - Nicho / Ore J QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 1.55 2.20
10.02.   Nicho / Ore J - Lojda / Walen R16 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 2.23 1.54
No matches.
 
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
07.10.   Maresca S. - Ore J. 1R 7-63, 6-4    
06.10.   Ore J. - Matute J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3 2.95 1.30
05.10.   Ore J. - Van Slyke J. Q-2R 2-6, 6-4, 6-4    
04.10.   Ore J. - Resendiz Dominguez M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
10.11.   Gozun A. - Ore J. Q-1R 7-5, 69-7, 7-62    
03.11.   Surreaux A. - Ore J. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
11.05.   Gensse A. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
05.05.   Venus M. - Ore J. R16 6-3, 6-3    
04.05.   Ore J. - Fujii S. 1R 7-5, 6-1    
03.05.   Ore J. - Mantilla F. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
02.05.   Ore J. - Isobe K. Q-3R 6-3, 6-0    
01.05.   Ore J. - Zhvania Z. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
26.01.   Monroe N. - Ore J. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
16.01.   Sacks G. - Ore J. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
15.01.   Ore J. - Livi R. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
11.11.   Niland C. - Ore J. R16 6-3, 6-3    
10.11.   Ore J. - Sandgren T. 1R 1-6, 6-3, 6-2    
09.11.   Ore J. - Thiemann C. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
08.11.   Ore J. - Federhofer W. Q-3R 7-62, 6-1    
07.11.   Ore J. - Isobe K. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
01.11.   Vorster T. - Ore J. Q-3R 7-65, 6-1    
31.10.   Ore J. - Delass J. Q-2R 6-2, 6-0    
30.10.   Ore J. - Czajka P. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
29.06.   Compton B. - Ore J. Q-2R 6-3, 2-6, 6-2    
28.06.   Ore J. - D'Angelo S. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2    
24.06.   Bobusic S. - Ore J. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-4    
23.06.   Ore J. - Sandgren D. Q-R16 6-3, 7-68    
22.06.   Ore J. - Delass J. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
21.06.   Ore J. - Scharf E. Q-1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
12.09.2018 - 08.10.2018  Futures 2018 retired
12.07.2017 - 18.07.2017  Futures 2017 retired
 
 
 
 
TOPlist