Huertas Del Pino, Huertas Del Pino - Cerundolo, Lingua Lavallen

17.10.2019, 22:00, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Huertas Del Pino Arklon 2 : 1
(6-3, 3-6, 10-1)
Cerundolo Juan Manuel
Avatar 343. Doubles ranking 616. Avatar
16. 7. 1994 Birthdate 15. 11. 2001
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays left
- Turned pro -
Huertas Del Pino Conner   Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo
Avatar 336. Doubles ranking 1369. Avatar
20. 12. 1995 Birthdate 9. 3. 2001
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays left
- Turned pro -
Surface Huertas Del Pino Arklon
Huertas Del Pino Conner
Cerundolo Juan Manuel
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo
Indoors - -
Clay 42/18 3/3
Grass - -
Hard 13/1 -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 69/23 50/21 19/2 - - -
2019 55/18 42/17 13/1 - - -
2018 14/5 8/4 6/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/3 3/3 - - - -
2019 3/3 3/3 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 86/41 67/38 19/3 - - -
2019 55/19 42/17 13/2 - - -
2018 29/20 23/19 6/1 - - -
2017 2/2 2/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 73/29 53/25 20/4 - - -
2019 55/19 42/18 13/1 - - -
2018 17/9 11/7 6/2 - - -
2014 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 22/22 22/22 - - - -
2019 19/18 19/18 - - - -
2018 3/4 3/4 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/6 5/6 - - - -
2019 5/6 5/6 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Huertas D / Huertas D 2   6 3 10     QF
Cerundolo / Lingua La 1 3 6 1    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 09.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Bradl / Green 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Alves / Mendo 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Maher / Sincl 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Lage / Orteg 2:0
Lima challenger, QF, 24.10.2019
  Behar / Escob - Huert / Huert 2:0
Lima challenger, R16, 23.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cueva / Ficov 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019
  Marco / Perei - Huert / Huert 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cerun / Lingu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Falab / Zukas 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 12.10.2019
  Marco / Matos - Huert / Huert 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 09.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Bradl / Green 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Alves / Mendo 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Maher / Sincl 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Lage / Orteg 2:0
Lima challenger, QF, 24.10.2019
  Behar / Escob - Huert / Huert 2:0
Lima challenger, R16, 23.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cueva / Ficov 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019
  Marco / Perei - Huert / Huert 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cerun / Lingu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Falab / Zukas 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 12.10.2019
  Marco / Matos - Huert / Huert 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 09.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Bradl / Green 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Alves / Mendo 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Maher / Sincl 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.11.2019
  Huert / Huert - Lage / Orteg 2:0
Lima challenger, QF, 24.10.2019
  Behar / Escob - Huert / Huert 2:0
Lima challenger, R16, 23.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cueva / Ficov 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019
  Marco / Perei - Huert / Huert 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cerun / Lingu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Falab / Zukas 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 12.10.2019
  Marco / Matos - Huert / Huert 2:0
 
Futures 2019, SF, 25.10.2019
  Besad / Comes - Cerun / Lingu 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Arang / Berne 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Aboia / Justo 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cerun / Lingu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Da Si / Schmi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.03.2019
  Arrec / Tenti - Cerun / Lingu 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 13.11.2018
  Besad / Falab - Cerun / Lingu 1:0
Futures 2019, SF, 25.10.2019
  Besad / Comes - Cerun / Lingu 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Arang / Berne 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Aboia / Justo 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cerun / Lingu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Da Si / Schmi 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 04.10.2019
  Hidal / Moren - Burru / Cerun 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 03.10.2019
  Burru / Cerun - Arrec / Juare 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.10.2019
  Burru / Cerun - Iamac / Ronca 2:1
Buenos Aires challenger, QF, 27.09.2019
  Marti / Melig - Baez / Cerun 2:1
Buenos Aires challenger, R16, 24.09.2019
  Baez / Cerun - Keste / Zukas 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 25.10.2019
  Besad / Comes - Cerun / Lingu 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Arang / Berne 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Aboia / Justo 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Huert / Huert - Cerun / Lingu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Cerun / Lingu - Da Si / Schmi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.09.2019
  Estev / Zebal - Juare / Lingu 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 06.04.2019
  Olivi / Ugo C - Burru / Lingu 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 05.04.2019
  Burru / Lingu - Monzo / Tenti 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 02.04.2019
  Burru / Lingu - Juare / Rodri 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 27.03.2019
  Lipov / Zukas - Burru / Lingu 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist