Erjavec, Noha Akugue - Bulgaru, Sramkova
24.01.2024, 18:20, Porto 4 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Erjavec Veronika | 2 : 1 (3-6, 7-5, 11-9) |
Bulgaru Miriam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
125. | Doubles ranking | 1578. | ||
30. 12. 1999 | Birthdate | 8. 10. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Noha Akugue Noma | Sramkova Rebecca | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
245. | Doubles ranking | 1578. | ||
2. 12. 2003 | Birthdate | 19. 10. 1996 | ||
- | Height | 179 cm | ||
- | Weight | 68 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Erjavec Veronika Noha Akugue Noma |
Bulgaru Miriam Sramkova Rebecca |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/1 | 0/1 |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 134/60 | 107/46 | 8/2 | 19/10 | - | 0/2 |
2024 | 16/6 | 7/2 | 3/0 | 6/4 | - | - |
2023 | 24/12 | 19/8 | - | 5/2 | - | 0/2 |
2022 | 32/12 | 27/9 | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2021 | 7/6 | 7/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 29/10 | 28/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/7 | 13/6 | 4/1 | 3/0 | - | - |
2017 | 6/6 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 31/21 | 22/12 | - | 8/8 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 5/3 | 2/1 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2023 | 8/3 | 6/1 | - | 1/2 | 1/0 | - |
2022 | 14/8 | 12/6 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 3/6 | 1/3 | - | 2/2 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 67/73 | 45/54 | 16/11 | 6/8 | - | - |
2024 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 12/10 | 11/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/13 | 7/7 | 6/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 10/7 | 5/3 | - | 5/4 | - | - |
2019 | 10/13 | 5/11 | 5/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 7/6 | 6/5 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 8/7 | 5/5 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/8 | 4/8 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/45 | 31/21 | 5/5 | 13/17 | - | 1/2 |
2024 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 7/1 | - | - | 7/1 | - | - |
2021 | 5/5 | 1/2 | 4/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 9/5 | 7/2 | - | 2/2 | - | 0/1 |
2018 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | 1/1 | - | 1/1 |
2016 | 5/7 | 4/3 | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 5/5 | 5/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 8/6 | 6/4 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2013 | 6/3 | 6/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Porto 4 ITF | Erjavec / Noha Akug | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | R16 | |||
Bulgaru / Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Porto 4 ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Grey / Nicho - Erjav / Noha | 2:1 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Erjav / Noha - Bulga / Sramk | 2:1 |
Koper ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Sakel / Zante | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Gjorc / Mitu | 2:1 | |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Kovac / Najze | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, F, 05.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Erjav / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Papad / Zelni | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Murra / Udvar | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Erjav / Mitu | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Erjav / Zidan | 2:1 |
Antalya WTA, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Noha / Seide | 1:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Ferro / Jacqu | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Papam - Midde / Noha | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Midde / Noha - Topal / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Noha / Schun | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 31.01.2024 | ||
Noha / Schun - Falko / Mikul | 2:1 | |
Porto 5 ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Noha / Schun - Couto / Liu | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Grey / Nicho - Erjav / Noha | 2:1 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Erjav / Noha - Bulga / Sramk | 2:1 | |
Hamburg WTA, QF, 26.07.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Noha / Seide | 2:1 |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Erjav / Noha - Bulga / Sramk | 2:1 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Papam - Bulga / Mitu | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Stoll - Bulga / Ruse | 2:1 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Erjav / Noha - Bulga / Sramk | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Bulga / Haas | 1:0 | |
Trieste ITF, QF, 30.08.2022 | ||
Labra / Riera - Bulga / Seibo | 2:0 | |
Trieste ITF, R16, 29.08.2022 | ||
Bulga / Seibo - Astet / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Mogyorod ITF, QF, 18.08.2022 | ||
Ghior / Toth - Bulga / Fruhv | 2:0 | |
Mogyorod ITF, R16, 17.08.2022 | ||
Bulga / Fruhv - Hayas / Moris | 2:1 | |
Iasi WTA, QF, 04.08.2022 | ||
Jani / Udvar - Bulga / Ghior | 2:0 | |
Iasi WTA, R16, 04.08.2022 | ||
Bulga / Ghior - Simio / Lee | 1:0 |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Erjav / Noha - Bulga / Sramk | 2:1 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Casci / Malec - Lanse / Sramk | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Gamar / Shyma - Lanse / Sramk | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 13.04.2023 | ||
Bekta / Chong - Klimo / Sramk | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Klimo / Sramk - Iatce / Tkach | 2:1 | |
Maribor ITF, QF, 22.03.2023 | ||
Sisko / Timof - Sramk / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Czech league, 12.12.2022 | ||
Nosko / Sramk - Bejle / Strup | 2:0 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Abdur / Kania - Jamri / Sramk | 1:0 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Jamri / Sramk - Bonda / Toth | 2:1 | |
Trnava ITF, F, 15.10.2022 | ||
Lanse / Sramk - Lee / Wu | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 18 | |||
Madrid WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 3 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 3 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches