Shyla Yaraslav - profile

Shyla Yaraslav 

Shyla Yaraslav

Country: Belarus
Age: 26 (5. 3. 1993)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 1599. / 306.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: - / 164.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 254/171 53/43 123/75 75/50 - 3/3
2019 3/1 3/1 - - - -
2018 21/17 0/1 16/12 5/3 - 0/1
2017 37/23 1/2 25/14 10/6 - 1/1
2016 29/17 - 20/7 7/9 - 2/1
2015 37/28 17/11 13/11 7/6 - -
2014 43/22 5/5 17/9 21/8 - -
2013 21/17 5/5 11/9 5/3 - -
2012 39/24 15/8 9/7 15/9 - -
2011 14/8 2/2 9/4 3/2 - -
2010 6/6 5/4 - 1/2 - -
2009 1/2 - - 1/2 - -
2008 3/3 0/2 3/1 - - -
2007 0/3 0/2 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 229/99 54/20 116/55 57/23 - 2/1
2018 25/18 1/2 20/13 4/3 - -
2017 34/18 1/2 27/10 5/5 - 1/1
2016 38/10 - 22/4 15/6 - 1/0
2015 53/17 25/6 18/9 10/2 - -
2014 46/10 11/1 16/6 19/3 - -
2013 19/16 7/5 11/9 1/2 - -
2012 14/10 9/4 2/4 3/2 - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2017 - 1
2016 - 2
2015 - 1
2014 - 1
Total: 0 5
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2018 - 3
2017 - 3
2016 - 6
2015 - 9
2014 - 7
2013 - 1
2012 - 2
Total: 0 31
 
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
12.09.   Minin M. - Shyla Y. R16 6-3, 6-2    
11.09.   Shyla Y. - Lomakin G. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 7-5    
10.09.   Shyla Y. - Usipbekov B. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
09.09.   Shyla Y. - Temirtasov Z. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Shenzhen 2 challenger Round Result H A
29.10.   Mukund S. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 6-4, 7-5 1.90 1.80
28.10.   Shyla Y. - Nam J. Q-R16 7-66, 2-6, 6-3 2.62 1.44
27.10.   Shyla Y. - Lo C. Q-1R 7-6, 4-6, 6-3    
  Tashkent challenger Round Result H A
06.10.   Yevseyev D. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 6-4, 1-6, 6-3    
  Almaty 3 challenger Round Result H A
29.09.   Fufygin M. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-3    
  Gwangju challenger Round Result H A
12.08.   Kibi Y. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-2, 2-0 1.83 1.83
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
15.07.   Kotov P. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 65-7, 6-3, 6-2 1.73 2.00
14.07.   Shyla Y. - Fufygin M. Q-R16 7-63, 6-2    
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
16.06.   Manafov V. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4 2.10 1.67
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
07.06.   Safiullin R. - Shyla Y. QF 4-1    
06.06.   Shyla Y. - Abzalov S. R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-3    
05.06.   Shyla Y. - Dzhanashia S. 1R 5-7, 7-5, 6-1    
29.05.   Fayziev S. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-68, 7-64    
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
12.05.   Margaroli L. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
06.05.   Sekiguchi S. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 3-6, 6-1, 6-2    
05.05.   Shyla Y. - Ivanov V. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
28.04.   Myneni S. - Shyla Y. F 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 1.43 2.56
27.04.   Shyla Y. - Kravchuk K. SF 6-2, 7-65    
26.04.   Shyla Y. - Zhyrmont D. QF 3-1 1.95 1.70
25.04.   Shyla Y. - Sapaev B. R16 6-2, 6-2    
23.04.   Shyla Y. - Shakhnubaryan A. 1R 7-66, 6-1    
20.04.   Moriya H. - Shyla Y. SF 6-0, 6-1 1.38 2.70
19.04.   Shyla Y. - Zhyrmont D. QF 6-2, 4-6, 6-2    
18.04.   Shyla Y. - Margaroli L. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.31 2.96
17.04.   Shyla Y. - Khan S. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.04 7.01
31.03.   Barrios Vera M. - Shyla Y. SF 6-1, 7-64 1.36 2.92
30.03.   Shyla Y. - Gray J. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.54 2.29
29.03.   Shyla Y. - Sinner J. R16 6-4, 6-4    
27.03.   Shyla Y. - Pentousis P. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
14.03.   Skatov T. - Shyla Y. R16 6-2, 7-63    
12.03.   Shyla Y. - Dzhanashia S. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
09.03.   Zhyrmont D. - Shyla Y. SF 6-2, 6-2 1.69 1.98
08.03.   Shyla Y. - Fufygin M. QF 7-65, 4-2 1.57 2.25
07.03.   Shyla Y. - Skatov T. R16 6-4, 7-62    
05.03.   Shyla Y. - Valentsev N. 1R 3-6, 6-0, 6-1    
01.03.   Dubrivnyy A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 6-2 2.35 1.52
27.02.   Shyla Y. - Ratniuk M. 1R 65-7, 6-4, 6-4 1.32 3.19
  Davis Cup Round Result H A
03.02.   Novak D. - Shyla Y.   7-61, 6-0    
  Shenzhen 2 challenger Round Result H A
30.10.   Kadhe / Ratiw - Elgin / Shyla R16 6-3, 6-4 2.12 1.65
  Liuzhou challenger Round Result H A
25.10.   Mynen / Balaj - Kadhe / Shyla QF 7-65, 6-1 1.63 2.16
23.10.   Kadhe / Shyla - Broad / Lee D R16 6-4, 6-3 1.80 1.90
  Tashkent challenger Round Result H A
08.10.   Fayzi / Karim - Bury / Shyla R16 7-5, 3-6, 10-8    
  Almaty 3 challenger Round Result H A
02.10.   Lopez / Stath - Bury / Shyla R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Istanbul challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Junai / Raja - Elgin / Shyla SF 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 1.66 2.12
13.09.   Elgin / Shyla - Ilkel / Yukse QF 6-2, 6-1 1.33 2.98
11.09.   Elgin / Shyla - Halys / Nedov R16 6-4, 6-3 1.53 2.31
  Gwangju challenger Round Result H A
15.08.   Nam J / Song - Elgin / Shyla R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 3.59 1.25
  Jinan challenger Round Result H A
08.08.   Chen / Saban - Elgin / Shyla R16 65-7, 7-65, 10-6 2.33 1.55
  Chengdu challenger Round Result H A
04.08.   Gong / Zhang - Elgin / Shyla F 6-4, 6-4 1.68 2.09
03.08.   Elgin / Shyla - Hsieh / Rungk SF 7-63, 6-2 2.09 1.68
02.08.   Elgin / Shyla - Kadhe / Moriy QF 6-4, 6-4 1.67 2.11
31.07.   Elgin / Shyla - Xia Z / Zheng R16 6-2, 7-5 1.10 5.90
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
21.07.   Elgin / Shyla - Kadhe / Yevse F 7-5, 7-66 1.47 2.56
20.07.   Elgin / Shyla - Gakho / Safiu SF 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 2.00 1.73
18.07.   Elgin / Shyla - Guez / Moriy QF 6-3, 6-3 1.79 1.92
17.07.   Elgin / Shyla - Ofner / Setki R16 62-7, 7-5, 10-2 1.58 2.23
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
18.06.   Cid S / Stath - Nedov / Shyla R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-5    
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
06.06.   Fayzi / Sulta - Betov / Shyla QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7    
05.06.   Betov / Shyla - Fufyg / Matsu R16 6-3, 6-2    
01.06.   Betov / Shyla - Kravc / Safiu F 6-4, 7-62 1.84 1.82
31.05.   Betov / Shyla - Khabi / Manaf SF 6-4, 7-63    
30.05.   Betov / Shyla - Saidk / Tsoy QF 6-3, 6-4    
29.05.   Betov / Shyla - Shofa / Sulta R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
17.05.   Balaj / Vardh - Betov / Shyla R16 7-62, 6-4 1.57 2.22
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
09.05.   Fayzi / Karim - Shyla / Yang QF 6-2, 6-4 2.27 1.58
08.05.   Shyla / Yang - Mynen / Prasa R16 6-2, 7-63 2.12 1.65
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
25.04.   Kravc / Safiu - Manaf / Shyla R16 7-67, 4-6, 15-13    
16.04.   Betov / Liuta - Manaf / Shyla R16 7-63, 6-2    
  Alicante challenger Round Result H A
04.04.   Marti / Vega - Shyla / Vasil QF 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 2.15 1.67
03.04.   Shyla / Vasil - De Mi / Gutie R16 6-2, 6-4 1.51 2.46
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
31.03.   Kalov / Shyla - Crepa / Michn F 6-4, 7-65    
30.03.   Kalov / Shyla - Haert / Sude SF 7-65, 6-3    
28.03.   Kalov / Shyla - Gray / Larri QF 6-2, 6-2    
26.03.   Kalov / Shyla - Aceve / Feitt R16 6-0, 7-5    
14.03.   Gabas / Safiu - Betov / Shyla QF 6-1, 4-6, 10-8    
12.03.   Betov / Shyla - Arkhi / Dzhan R16 6-3, 6-1    
09.03.   Pavli / Tiurn - Liaon / Shyla F 6-4, 7-5    
08.03.   Liaon / Shyla - Fufyg / Ivano SF 7-65, 1-6, 11-9    
07.03.   Liaon / Shyla - Betov / Zhyrm QF 6-3, 6-4    
05.03.   Liaon / Shyla - Bobor / Kiuam R16 7-66, 6-3    
27.02.   Muzae / Polya - Liaon / Shyla R16 6-3, 7-65    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
26.11.   Jankovits Y. - Shyla Y. F 6-1, 7-5 1.48 2.43
25.11.   Shyla Y. - Celikbilek A. SF 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.59 2.18
24.11.   Shyla Y. - Zakharov A. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.52 2.34
23.11.   Shyla Y. - Woerner P. R16 7-65, 6-1 1.22 3.97
21.11.   Shyla Y. - Elia A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.11 5.56
18.11.   Sude J. - Shyla Y. SF 6-2, 6-3 2.59 1.41
17.11.   Shyla Y. - Sels J. QF 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 1.70 2.00
16.11.   Shyla Y. - Harris B. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.64 2.11
15.11.   Shyla Y. - Veldheer M. 1R 6-4, 62-7, 7-62 1.25 3.32
  Shenzhen 2 challenger Round Result H A
28.10.   Ghedin R. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 2.93 1.41
  Suzhou challenger Round Result H A
24.10.   Doumbia S. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 1.61 2.20
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
04.10.   Ruusuvuori E. - Shyla Y. R16 6-3, 6-4 3.38 1.27
03.10.   Shyla Y. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.43 2.59
26.09.   Smilansky I. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 2.88 1.36
  Davis Cup Round Result H A
17.09.   Chiudinelli M. - Shyla Y.   6-4, 6-3, 6-4 1.53 2.43
15.09.   Shyla Y. - Laaksonen H.   6-4, 6-2, 7-63 4.72 1.17
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
28.08.   Golding O. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2, 7-64 2.47 1.48
25.08.   Zhyrmont D. - Shyla Y. SF 6-3, 6-2 2.05 1.67
24.08.   Shyla Y. - Gray J. QF 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 1.36 2.75
23.08.   Shyla Y. - Duldaev D. R16 6-4, 7-64 1.22 3.60
22.08.   Shyla Y. - Paris J. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.16 4.25
18.08.   Ilhan M. - Shyla Y. SF 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 1.36 2.75
17.08.   Shyla Y. - Ursu V. QF 6-3, 6-4 1.30 3.00
16.08.   Shyla Y. - Bury A. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.36 2.75
15.08.   Shyla Y. - Humbert U. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.55 2.20
07.08.   Sultanov K. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
19.07.   Kukushkin M. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.13 5.28
17.07.   Shyla Y. - Nedelko I. 1R 7-65, 6-4 1.27 3.47
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
22.06.   Gunneswaran P. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 3-1 1.55 2.31
20.06.   Shyla Y. - Maamoun K. 1R 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 2.72 1.41
  Shymkent challenger Round Result H A
21.05.   Ghedin R. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4 2.72 1.42
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
14.05.   Marti J. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-1, 7-65 1.17 4.87
13.05.   Shyla Y. - Elgin M. Q-1R 0-6, 7-62, 2-0 1.79 1.90
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
11.05.   Gerasimov E. - Shyla Y. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.15 4.84
10.05.   Shyla Y. - Manafov V. R16 7-64, 7-5 1.61 2.21
08.05.   Shyla Y. - Jung J. 1R 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 2.54 1.47
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
21.04.   Miedler L. - Shyla Y. SF 7-610, 6-1 1.61 2.11
20.04.   Shyla Y. - Hurkacz H. QF 6-3, 4-6, 6-0    
19.04.   Shyla Y. - Martin T. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.12 5.27
18.04.   Shyla Y. - Glvac A. 1R 7-62, 6-2 1.05 7.89
11.04.   Haerteis J. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-1, 6-2 3.50 1.25
22.03.   Pospisil J. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 2.45 1.44
19.03.   Shyla Y. - Kopriva V. F 6-3, 6-3 1.52 2.28
18.03.   Shyla Y. - Jaloviec M. SF 6-4, 6-2 2.17 1.58
17.03.   Shyla Y. - Pichler D. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.72 2.00
17.03.   Shyla Y. - Paris J. R16 7-61, 6-4 1.19 3.95
15.03.   Shyla Y. - Lazov A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 2.22 1.55
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
27.02.   Moraing M. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 6-4, 62-7, 7-65 1.57 2.26
25.02.   Shyla Y. - Panfil G. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4 1.71 2.01
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
15.02.   Eremin E. - Shyla Y. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.70 1.95
13.02.   Shyla Y. - Huesler M. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.26 3.25
21.01.   Ejupovic E. - Shyla Y. SF 7-64, 7-65 2.67 1.41
20.01.   Shyla Y. - Vandenbulcke Y. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.54 2.29
19.01.   Shyla Y. - Podzus M. R16 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 1.27 3.39
18.01.   Shyla Y. - Lang R. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.05 8.04
15.01.   Karlovskiy E. - Shyla Y. F 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 2.02 1.68
14.01.   Shyla Y. - Zhyrmont D. SF 7-5, 6-4 2.11 1.63
13.01.   Shyla Y. - Pauffley N. QF 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 1.68 2.03
12.01.   Shyla Y. - Boehler D. R16 6-3, 7-65 1.31 3.16
10.01.   Shyla Y. - Guenther V. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.18 4.24
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
20.11.   Barto / Berto - Kerr / Shyla R16 6-4, 7-64    
18.11.   Borto / Seema - Celik / Shyla F 7-61, 4-6, 10-7 3.90 1.21
17.11.   Celik / Shyla - Jorda / Menez SF 6-2, 6-2 1.38 2.76
15.11.   Celik / Shyla - Berg / Hovha QF 6-4, 7-63 1.33 3.10
13.11.   Celik / Shyla - Kalov / Sterg R16 7-5, 6-3 1.40 2.75
  Shenzhen 2 challenger Round Result H A
02.11.   Li Z. / Polan - Ghedi / Shyla QF 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 2.19 1.61
01.11.   Ghedi / Shyla - Nedun / Rungk R16 4-6, 7-610, 10-7 2.44 1.50
  Suzhou challenger Round Result H A
26.10.   Gao X / Sun F - Ghedi / Shyla SF 6-3, 6-2 2.14 1.63
25.10.   Ghedi / Shyla - Matsu / Uchid QF 6-3, 6-2 1.84 1.84
24.10.   Ghedi / Shyla - Bai Y / Li Z. R16 1-0 1.81 1.88
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
05.10.   Gonza / Reese - Shyla / Zhyrm SF 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 1.83 1.80
04.10.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Berge / Samue QF 7-62, 7-62 1.34 2.85
26.09.   Appel / Frost - Shyla / Zhyrm R16 6-3, 6-2 3.25 1.26
01.09.   Ghedi / Shyla - Crepa / Zgomb F 7-64, 2-6, 10-6    
31.08.   Ghedi / Shyla - Della / Vilar SF 6-4, 6-4    
30.08.   Ghedi / Shyla - Bracc / Grass QF 2-6, 6-4, 10-8    
29.08.   Ghedi / Shyla - Bened / Bessi R16 6-3, 6-2    
25.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Liuta / Ursu F 6-3, 2-6, 10-4    
24.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Mlade / Tsiva SF 6-3, 6-4    
23.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Khald / Lomak QF 6-3, 6-0    
22.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Yatsu / Zhary R16 6-4, 6-0    
14.08.   Cress / Humbe - Manaf / Shyla R16 7-63, 6-3    
11.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Gray / Zgomb F 6-2, 7-5 1.21 3.88
10.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Cante / Moren SF 6-1, 6-4    
09.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Dulda / Saidk QF 6-1, 6-1    
07.08.   Manaf / Shyla - Laure / Mitja R16 6-3, 7-5    
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Karlo / Tiurn - Manaf / Shyla QF 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 2.80 1.38
18.07.   Manaf / Shyla - Dulda / Zhuka R16 6-1, 0-1 1.09 6.31
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
23.06.   Balaj / Vardh - Manaf / Shyla SF    
22.06.   Manaf / Shyla - Dulda / Leshe QF 6-2, 6-3 1.27 3.43
21.06.   Manaf / Shyla - Surch / Yakov R16 6-1, 6-0 1.07 6.92
  Shymkent challenger Round Result H A
22.05.   Geens / Paz J - Betov / Shyla R16 6-4, 7-5 2.60 1.44
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
17.05.   Podli / Vasil - Betov / Shyla QF 6-1, 6-4 1.50 2.45
15.05.   Betov / Shyla - Ivano / Raism R16 65-7, 7-63, 15-13 1.36 2.88
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
10.05.   Molch / Stakh - Betov / Shyla QF 7-64, 6-2 1.62 2.17
09.05.   Betov / Shyla - Balaj / Vardh R16 7-68, 7-68 1.83 1.83
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
20.04.   Hurka / Sekul - Hampe / Shyla SF 6-2, 6-3    
19.04.   Hampe / Shyla - Morai / Rosen QF 6-2, 7-5    
17.04.   Hampe / Shyla - Deswa / Singh R16 7-62, 6-1 1.05 8.18
  Davis Cup Round Result H A
08.04.   Knowl / Melze - Mirny / Shyla   6-4, 7-66, 63-7, 6-4 1.57 2.25
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
25.03.   Barri / Bonzi - Shyla / Zhyrm F 4-6, 7-65, 10-7 1.82 1.82
24.03.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Gabb / Johns SF 6-4, 6-4    
24.03.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Ismai / Kalov QF 6-2, 6-2 1.50 2.30
23.03.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Kapir / Tsits R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 1.14 4.50
15.03.   Reed / Seebe - Jalov / Shyla R16 6-0, 6-3 2.85 1.33
  Bergamo challenger Round Result H A
21.02.   Ghedi / Mies - Shyla / Vasil R16 6-1, 6-4 1.83 1.83
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
16.02.   Neuch / Pel D - Leshe / Shyla SF 7-62, 6-0 2.05 1.65
15.02.   Leshe / Shyla - Kowal / Panfi QF 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 3.30 1.25
13.02.   Leshe / Shyla - Berre / Eremi R16 2-6, 7-5, 10-3 1.80 1.83
  Davis Cup Round Result H A
04.02.   Mirny / Shyla - Copil / Tecau   7-63, 6-4, 65-7, 6-4 1.67 2.10
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
17.01.   Bindi / Pauff - Karlo / Shyla R16    
14.01.   Arvid / Rosen - Karlo / Shyla F 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 1.83 1.83
13.01.   Karlo / Shyla - Kahlk / Otte SF 1-6, 7-68, 13-11 1.50 2.40
12.01.   Karlo / Shyla - Boehl / Novot QF 6-3, 6-2 1.25 3.30
No matches.
 
  Astana 2 challenger Round Result H A
19.11.   Kedriouk A. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 8.50 1.05
 Toyota challenger Round Result H A
18.11.   Ito T. - Shyla Y. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.38 2.84
16.11.   Shyla Y. - Sugita Y. R16 66-7, 6-4, 6-4 4.78 1.15
15.11.   Shyla Y. - Leshem E. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.53 2.40
13.11.   Shyla Y. - Lee K. Q-QF 7-64, 7-5 1.80 1.90
12.11.   Shyla Y. - Onoda K. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
12.11.   Shyla Y. - Hung J. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4 1.20 4.24
 Kobe challenger Round Result H A
05.11.   Uesugi K. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 2.75 1.40
  Tashkent challenger Round Result H A
10.10.   Dodig I. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 6-1, 6-4 1.14 4.96
09.10.   Shyla Y. - Vasilevski A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 1.40 2.75
08.10.   Shyla Y. - Matsukevitch D. Q-1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.53 2.38
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
27.09.   Schott H. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 7.39 1.06
21.09.   Nys H. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-5, 7-65 1.71 1.98
  Davis Cup Round Result H A
16.09.   Nielsen F. - Shyla Y.   7-5, 6-3, 1-6, 2-6, 7-5 1.58 2.26
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
31.08.   Lobkov A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-0, 6-1 2.90 1.36
30.08.   Shyla Y. - Karlovskiy E. 1R 64-7, 6-3, 6-1    
20.08.   Shyla Y. - Zhyrmont D. F 6-4, 7-5 2.08 1.65
19.08.   Shyla Y. - Mylokostov D. SF 6-3, 6-3    
18.08.   Shyla Y. - Deviatiarov M. QF 6-4, 6-2    
18.08.   Shyla Y. - Tsivadze G. R16 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 1.19 4.15
17.08.   Shyla Y. - Johns C. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.21 3.67
13.08.   Shyla Y. - Zhyrmont D. F 6-4, 6-1 3.29 1.29
12.08.   Shyla Y. - Mladenov V. SF 7-63, 6-2 1.39 2.70
11.08.   Shyla Y. - Kalovelonis M. QF 6-2, 6-1    
10.08.   Shyla Y. - Cukierman D. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.32 3.15
09.08.   Shyla Y. - Korenets P. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.05 7.83
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Jung J. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4    
23.07.   Shyla Y. - Bekimov K. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Davis Cup Round Result H A
17.07.   Shyla Y. - Mednis R.   7-66, 6-3    
15.07.   Shyla Y. - Libietis M.   6-2, 6-1, 6-3 1.92 1.78
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
13.06.   Zhyrmont D. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 7-5, 6-2 1.35 2.94
12.06.   Shyla Y. - Saidkarimov S. Q-R16 6-2, 6-0 1.02 10.50
11.06.   Shyla Y. - Kutybaev S. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1 1.11 5.82
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
31.05.   Shakhnubaryan A. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-1, 4-6, 7-5    
27.05.   Chen T. - Shyla Y. SF 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.28 3.22
26.05.   Shyla Y. - Yevseyev D. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.57 2.15
25.05.   Shyla Y. - Lobkov A. R16 6-4, 4-6, 3-0 1.83 1.83
24.05.   Shyla Y. - Khassanov R. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.29 3.20
12.04.   Karimov D. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.28 3.10
07.04.   Karimov D. - Shyla Y. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.50 2.41
06.04.   Shyla Y. - Mladenov V. R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.56 2.23
04.04.   Shyla Y. - Saidkarimov S. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.02 9.55
  Puebla challenger Round Result H A
06.03.   Napolitano S. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.36 3.00
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
14.02.   Kolar Z. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.29 3.36
13.02.   Shyla Y. - Gajewski K. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4 1.22 3.93
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
26.01.   Kalovelonis M. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-63, 6-3 1.34 2.85
19.01.   Ledovskikh M. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
  Astana 2 challenger Round Result H A
24.11.   Khabi / Nedov - Shyla / Vasil SF 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 2.44 1.52
23.11.   Shyla / Vasil - Ivano / Vatut QF 7-5, 7-5 1.27 3.53
21.11.   Shyla / Vasil - Miloj / Popko R16 6-4, 65-7, 12-10 1.29 3.28
 Toyota challenger Round Result H A
14.11.   Kondo / Suzuk - Betov / Shyla R16 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 4.50 1.16
 Kobe challenger Round Result H A
11.11.   Nedun / Rungk - Betov / Shyla SF 6-3, 6-1 1.75 1.94
10.11.   Betov / Shyla - Ito T / Petzs QF 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 2.24 1.57
09.11.   Betov / Shyla - Reid / Smith R16 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 2.50 1.47
  Tashkent challenger Round Result H A
10.10.   Molch / Nedov - Shyla / Vasil R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.83 1.83
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
27.09.   Lewis / Sarmi - Jalov / Shyla QF    
19.09.   Bouti / Lescu - Eriks / Shyla R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-5    
  Davis Cup Round Result H A
17.09.   Mirny / Shyla - Kroma / Niels   6-2, 6-4, 4-6, 6-2    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
02.09.   Karlo / Matsu - Shyla / Zhyrm SF 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 2.10 1.65
01.09.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Devia / Kalov QF 6-4, 6-4 1.45 2.55
29.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Merte / Vatut R16 7-66, 0-6, 11-9    
19.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Clayt / O'Mar F 7-5, 7-61 1.66 2.05
18.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Fayzi / Tsiva SF 6-4, 6-2    
17.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Liaon / Tybar QF 6-1, 6-4 1.05 8.10
15.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Ismai / Kalov R16 7-67, 6-2    
12.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Kalov / Mlade F 7-68, 6-3 1.38 2.74
11.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Suluo / Yukse SF 6-1, 6-4 1.14 4.84
10.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Malys / Malys QF 6-2, 6-4 1.07 6.96
08.08.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Paris / Tamir R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
30.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Elgin / Kudry F 6-4, 6-4 2.15 1.62
29.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Bubli / Medve SF 6-3, 6-4 1.31 3.15
28.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Bega / Lee D QF 7-5, 6-3 1.30 3.08
26.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Barri / Matsu R16 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 1.80 1.90
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
16.06.   Matsu / Vardh - Shyla / Vasil SF 7-62, 3-6, 10-5 2.46 1.51
15.06.   Shyla / Vasil - Cagni / Dubai QF 7-63, 6-3 1.30 3.23
13.06.   Shyla / Vasil - Vatut / Zaits R16 6-1, 6-1 1.27 3.43
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
03.06.   Khabi / Shyla - Chen / Matsu F 6-3, 6-3 2.31 1.52
02.06.   Khabi / Shyla - Shofa / Surch SF 6-2, 6-3 1.26 3.36
01.06.   Khabi / Shyla - Fayzi / Kalov QF 7-61, 7-61 2.08 1.63
30.05.   Khabi / Shyla - Fomin / Lukma R16 6-1, 6-0    
26.05.   Khass / Kozyu - Khabi / Shyla SF    
25.05.   Khabi / Shyla - Alcan / Rungk QF 6-4, 6-4    
23.05.   Khabi / Shyla - Abzal / Fayzi R16 6-4, 6-2    
13.04.   Abzal / Sulta - Shyla / Vasil QF 7-69, 0-6, 10-7    
11.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Dyke / Khass R16 7-5, 6-2    
06.04.   Ismai / Shofa - Shyla / Vasil QF 7-65, 7-5 4.61 1.15
04.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Kutyb / Lukma R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Kazan challenger Round Result H A
17.03.   Elgin / Geras - Shyla / Vasil QF 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.99 1.73
16.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Albot / Dusto R16 6-4, 6-4 1.75 1.97
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
29.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Fayzi / Khabi F 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 1.23 3.62
28.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Arneo / Tatlo SF 6-2, 65-7, 10-3    
27.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Sood / Sood QF 6-2, 6-4    
25.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Betov / Rudne R16 6-4, 6-4    
21.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Karlo / Matsu F 6-3, 6-2    
20.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Arneo / Tatlo SF 6-1, 7-5    
19.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Dembe / Lojda QF 6-3, 7-5    
18.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Bjeli / Serda R16 6-3, 6-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
17.11.   Matic N. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.91 1.74
13.11.   Delic M. - Shyla Y. QF 6-2, 3-1 1.27 3.39
11.11.   Shyla Y. - Raspudic F. R16 6-3, 7-68    
09.11.   Shyla Y. - Haylaz M. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.27 3.39
03.11.   Cammarata A. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-0, 6-0    
13.10.   Khassanov R. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.78 1.88
07.10.   Karimov D. - Shyla Y. R16 6-1, 6-1 2.15 1.55
06.10.   Shyla Y. - Saitmukhamedov A. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.04 7.47
  Agri challenger Round Result H A
29.09.   Molchanov D. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-62, 7-63 1.33 3.02
  Saint Petersburg Round Result H A
23.09.   Gabashvili T. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.05 8.40
21.09.   Shyla Y. - Bublik A. Q-QF 6-3, 6-4 2.29 1.57
20.09.   Shyla Y. - Muzaev R. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 1.41 2.73
19.09.   Shyla Y. - Lobkov A. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.25 3.64
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
08.09.   Razmaitov T. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 6-3 4.34 1.15
31.08.   Ratniuk M. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2, 6-1 4.31 1.16
18.08.   Yevseyev D. - Shyla Y. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 3.23 1.25
12.08.   Badanov D. - Shyla Y. R16 7-5, 6-3 3.28 1.25
11.08.   Shyla Y. - Bielinskyi O. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-3    
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
27.07.   Donskoy E. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.21 3.89
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
23.07.   Cias P. - Shyla Y. QF 7-62, 6-2 2.28 1.50
22.07.   Shyla Y. - Chadaj A. R16 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 1.41 2.52
21.07.   Shyla Y. - Tverijonas J. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 1.15 4.34
19.07.   Shyla Y. - Reese H. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
18.07.   Shyla Y. - Tarasevicius T. Q-2R 1-6, 6-3, 6-3    
18.07.   Shyla Y. - Grigas P. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
07.07.   Guerses G. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
03.07.   Ivashka I. - Shyla Y. QF 7-64, 6-4 1.74 1.90
02.07.   Shyla Y. - Bonzi B. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.37 2.63
01.07.   Shyla Y. - Yalcinkale B. 1R 3-6, 7-64, 7-64 1.08 5.70
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
17.06.   Gabashvili T. - Shyla Y. R16 64-7, 6-3, 6-1 1.08 6.56
16.06.   Shyla Y. - Saidkarimov S. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.05 8.24
  Moscow challenger Round Result H A
09.06.   Khachanov K. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 1.28 3.39
  Eskisehir challenger Round Result H A
20.05.   Bossel A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-0, 66-7, 6-4 1.52 2.39
18.05.   Shyla Y. - Cunha H. 1R 6-4, 66-7, 6-3 2.48 1.48
17.05.   Shyla Y. - Celikbilek A. Q-QF 1-6, 7-64, 6-1 1.10 6.28
16.05.   Shyla Y. - Kaya C. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0 1.00 26.00
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
11.05.   Gabashvili T. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.05 8.20
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
05.05.   Karatsev A. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.32 3.10
04.05.   Shyla Y. - Duldaev D. Q-QF 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 1.27 3.23
03.05.   Shyla Y. - Turgunov A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-0 1.00 26.00
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
02.05.   Shyla Y. - Ivanov V. F 6-4, 6-3 1.42 2.55
01.05.   Shyla Y. - Zaitsev A. SF 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 2.07 1.63
30.04.   Shyla Y. - Gakhov I. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.55 2.15
29.04.   Shyla Y. - Uzhylovsky V. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.40 2.50
28.04.   Shyla Y. - Kedriouk A. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.25 3.15
25.04.   Ismailov T. - Shyla Y. F 7-62, 6-1 1.97 1.70
24.04.   Shyla Y. - Fayziev S. SF 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.97 1.70
23.04.   Shyla Y. - Badanov D. QF 7-65, 6-2 1.59 2.13
22.04.   Shyla Y. - Vasilevski A. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.51 2.28
21.04.   Shyla Y. - Shofayziev N. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.09 6.00
  Batman challenger Round Result H A
08.04.   Moriya H. - Shyla Y. R16 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 1.65 2.12
06.04.   Shyla Y. - Ghedin R. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.97 1.75
  Kazan challenger Round Result H A
14.03.   Bublik A. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 3.00 1.36
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
12.03.   Cias P. - Shyla Y. R16 7-64, 6-3 3.10 1.31
11.03.   Shyla Y. - Heller P. 1R 6-2, 6-4 2.55 1.42
06.03.   Rice D. - Shyla Y. QF 6-1, 6-0 2.15 1.58
05.03.   Shyla Y. - Bega A. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.91 1.72
04.03.   Shyla Y. - Abid M. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.02 8.01
  Bergamo challenger Round Result H A
08.02.   Fischer M. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 7-61, 6-4 1.12 5.50
07.02.   Shyla Y. - Roncalli S. Q-1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.20 4.33
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
29.01.   Elgin M. - Shyla Y. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.46 2.41
28.01.   Shyla Y. - Duldaev D. R16 7-64, 7-63 1.24 3.33
27.01.   Shyla Y. - Elistratov E. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.63 2.07
21.01.   Ivashka I. - Shyla Y. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.80 1.81
20.01.   Shyla Y. - Ikramov S. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.18 3.86
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
14.11.   Shyla / Yatsy - Netus / Schol F 6-3, 6-4    
13.11.   Shyla / Yatsy - Altin / Yurta SF 6-2, 6-4    
12.11.   Shyla / Yatsy - Ojeda / Yamad QF 6-3, 6-3    
09.11.   Shyla / Yatsy - Camma / Galop R16 6-2, 6-1    
04.11.   Aleks / Khass - Metre / Shyla QF 3-6, 7-5, 10-6    
02.11.   Metre / Shyla - Erun / Yalci R16 7-64, 7-5    
17.10.   Gakho / Shyla - Bobor / Kiuam F 6-3, 6-3 1.21 3.87
15.10.   Gakho / Shyla - Metre / Tsiva SF 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 1.35 2.93
14.10.   Gakho / Shyla - Spork / Van D QF 6-0, 6-1 1.11 5.05
12.10.   Gakho / Shyla - Filen / Saitm R16 6-2, 6-2    
08.10.   Gakho / Metre - Filin / Shyla SF 6-3, 6-4    
07.10.   Filin / Shyla - Tsiva / Yatsy QF 7-66, 6-1    
05.10.   Filin / Shyla - Ismai / Khabi R16 6-2, 7-65    
  Agri challenger Round Result H A
04.10.   Kravc / Molch - Igosh / Shyla F 6-3, 7-64 1.41 2.74
03.10.   Igosh / Shyla - Mynen / Shara SF 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 2.98 1.37
01.10.   Igosh / Shyla - Nedun / Seebe QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 2.56 1.47
28.09.   Igosh / Shyla - Bello / Novak R16 7-63, 6-4 1.52 2.44
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
09.09.   Bubli / Muzae - Shyla / Yatsy QF 6-2, 5-7, 10-3    
07.09.   Shyla / Yatsy - Perfi / Reshe R16 3-6, 6-2, 10-3    
04.09.   Molch / Shyla - Bubli / Muzae F 6-2, 7-63    
03.09.   Molch / Shyla - Galki / Lebed SF 7-5, 6-1    
02.09.   Molch / Shyla - Inno / Sitak QF 6-2, 6-2    
31.08.   Molch / Shyla - Surch / Zaits R16 6-4, 6-2    
20.08.   Geras / Ivash - Shyla / Vasil SF 7-5, 6-3    
19.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Badan / Javak QF 6-2, 6-1    
18.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Smaly / Tiurn R16 7-62, 6-2 1.08 5.67
10.08.   Geras / Ivash - Shyla / Vasil R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Nur-Sultan challenger Round Result H A
29.07.   Fayzi / Kalov - Shyla / Vasil QF 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 3.53 1.25
27.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Khabi / Popko R16 6-2, 6-1 1.18 4.22
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
20.07.   Tveri / Tveri - Shyla / Vasil R16 6-0, 64-7, 10-8    
08.07.   Agabi / Hayla - Geras / Shyla QF 7-64, 4-6, 10-8    
07.07.   Geras / Shyla - Suluo / Yalci R16 6-4, 6-4    
03.07.   Janko / Nys H - Ivash / Shyla SF 6-3, 6-2    
01.07.   Ivash / Shyla - Erun / Yalci QF 6-0, 6-0    
29.06.   Ivash / Shyla - Bonzi / Janvi R16 7-65, 6-4    
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
17.06.   O'Bri / Roelo - Shyla / Vasil R16 7-65, 67-7, 10-7 1.72 2.00
  Moscow challenger Round Result H A
10.06.   Peral / Seebe - Shyla / Vasil R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.16 1.61
  Eskisehir challenger Round Result H A
19.05.   Betov / Elgin - Shyla / Vasil R16 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 1.42 2.64
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
13.05.   Ghedi / Matsu - Shyla / Vasil QF 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 1.83 1.83
11.05.   Shyla / Vasil - Cleza / Dusto R16 6-2, 7-5 1.83 1.83
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
06.05.   Donsk / Ebden - Shyla / Vasil QF 6-3, 6-3 2.00 1.73
04.05.   Shyla / Vasil - Bury / Gabas R16 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 3.61 1.24
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
01.05.   Shyla / Vasil - Ivano / Uzhyl F 6-2, 7-64    
30.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Gakho / Tiurn SF 6-4, 6-3    
29.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Kolis / Lebed QF 6-4, 6-3    
27.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Khass / Zaits R16 6-2, 6-3    
24.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Gakho / Tiurn F 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 1.35 2.87
23.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Kusha / Zaits SF 6-4, 6-4 1.28 3.15
22.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Badan / Nedel QF 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 1.15 4.35
20.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Aleks / Tsiva R16 7-62, 7-5    
  Batman challenger Round Result H A
11.04.   Karat / Shyla - Pavic / Venus F 7-64, 4-6, 10-5    
10.04.   Karat / Shyla - Kuzma / Lazov SF 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 1.41 2.69
09.04.   Karat / Shyla - Albot / Nedov QF 6-4, 6-3    
07.04.   Karat / Shyla - Desei / Ghedi R16 6-3, 65-7, 10-7 1.95 1.74
  Kazan challenger Round Result H A
18.03.   Arnab / Viola - Shyla / Vasil QF 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 1.83 1.84
16.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Geras / Zhyrm R16 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 1.66 2.09
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
12.03.   Leona / Mercu - Shyla / Vasil QF 2-6, 7-64, 10-8    
11.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Camma / Giaca R16 6-3, 6-2    
07.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Grass / Rice F 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 2.25 1.57
06.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Fortu / Giaca SF 6-1, 6-3 1.36 2.72
05.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Cunha / Ghorb QF 6-1, 7-68 1.14 4.51
04.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Camma / Ronca R16 6-2, 6-2    
30.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Tiurn / Zaits F 7-65, 7-65 1.56 2.23
29.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Elist / Muzae SF 6-0, 6-1 1.27 3.20
28.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Igamb / Petro QF 6-2, 6-2 1.03 7.77
26.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Abiye / Mamyr R16 6-1, 6-3 1.04 7.32
23.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Elgin / Khach F 3-6, 7-62, 10-4 1.78 1.79
22.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Muzae / Tiurn SF 6-2, 6-0 1.32 2.76
21.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Dulda / Resny QF 6-4, 6-2 1.05 5.97
19.01.   Shyla / Vasil - Dubar / Zhyrm R16 7-62, 3-6, 10-6 1.57 2.06
No matches.
 
  Helsinki challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Ymer E. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 6-3, 6-4    
08.11.   Shyla Y. - Ruusuvuori E. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
31.10.   Zhyrmont D. - Shyla Y. SF 6-1, 6-4 1.40 2.45
30.10.   Shyla Y. - Nedelko I. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.26 3.07
29.10.   Shyla Y. - Podzus J. R16 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 1.27 3.18
27.10.   Shyla Y. - Solberg R. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.01 8.20
22.10.   Kravchuk K. - Shyla Y. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.33 2.72
21.10.   Shyla Y. - Fabian P. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.24 3.20
20.10.   Shyla Y. - Dubarenco M. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.64 1.96
  Moscow Round Result H A
13.10.   Krstin P. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 1.39 2.80
12.10.   Shyla Y. - Albot R. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4 3.54 1.24
11.10.   Shyla Y. - Polyakov V. Q-1R 7-63, 6-1 1.27 3.48
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
28.09.   Shyla Y. - Fallert F. F 6-2, 6-3 1.54 2.25
27.09.   Shyla Y. - Nys H. SF 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 2.08 1.62
26.09.   Shyla Y. - Nastasi U. QF 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 1.15 4.19
25.09.   Shyla Y. - Haenle P. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.36 2.82
24.09.   Shyla Y. - Sachs S. 1R 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 1.06 6.00
  Izmir challenger Round Result H A
18.09.   Coric B. - Shyla Y. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.12 5.42
16.09.   Shyla Y. - Zverev A. 1R 6-3, 6-2 4.79 1.15
15.09.   Shyla Y. - Deviatiarov M. Q-QF 6-4, 6-0 1.82 1.82
14.09.   Shyla Y. - Bury A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
13.09.   Shyla Y. - Metreveli A. Q-1R 7-6, 1-0    
  Istanbul challenger Round Result H A
10.09.   Mannarino A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.06 7.34
09.09.   Shyla Y. - Kuzmanov D. 1R 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 2.96 1.34
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
22.08.   Zhyrmont D. - Shyla Y. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.28 3.08
21.08.   Shyla Y. - Ivashka I. QF 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.55 2.15
20.08.   Shyla Y. - Struvay E. R16 6-4, 4-1 2.75 1.30
18.08.   Shyla Y. - Vasilevski A. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.80 1.80
11.08.   Vasilevski A. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-5, 64-7, 7-64 1.95 1.65
30.07.   Molchanov D. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 6-3    
29.07.   Shyla Y. - Yevseyev D. 1R 65-7, 6-4, 7-5    
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
22.07.   Cipolla F. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-62, 3-0 1.16 4.61
21.07.   Shyla Y. - Golding O. Q-QF 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 2.70 1.38
20.07.   Shyla Y. - Shofayziev N. Q-R16 7-6, 6-4    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
01.07.   Polyakov V. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
28.06.   Ismailov T. - Shyla Y. F 6-4, 6-1    
27.06.   Shyla Y. - Tsivadze G. SF 7-63, 7-63    
26.06.   Shyla Y. - Vasilevski A. QF 6-4, 3-6, 7-66    
24.06.   Shyla Y. - Ivashka I. R16 6-3, 6-3    
23.06.   Shyla Y. - Fufygin M. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
19.05.   Rochette L. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 6-1, 6-1 1.33 3.25
18.05.   Shyla Y. - Sultanov K. Q-R16 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 1.10 6.50
17.05.   Shyla Y. - Abdurahimov O. Q-1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 1.00 21.00
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
11.05.   Fayziev S. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 7-6, 6-3    
10.05.   Shyla Y. - Akhmadaliev R. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
16.04.   Plotniy A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-1, 6-4    
15.04.   Shyla Y. - Javakhishvili G. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
12.04.   Lobkov A. - Shyla Y. QF 3-6, 6-2, 7-5    
08.04.   Shyla Y. - Lazov A. R16 1-6, 6-2, 6-1    
07.04.   Shyla Y. - Khabibulin T. 1R 3-1    
02.04.   Khabibulin T. - Shyla Y. R16 7-63, 62-7, 6-4    
01.04.   Shyla Y. - Sabanin Y. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
23.03.   Lo Priore P. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 7-65, 7-66    
12.03.   Metreveli A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 6-1    
10.03.   Shyla Y. - Ayap S. 1R 7-5, 6-2    
08.03.   Rublev A. - Shyla Y. F 6-4, 3-6, 6-3    
07.03.   Shyla Y. - Vatutin A. SF 7-5, 6-4    
06.03.   Shyla Y. - Ismailov T. QF 6-3, 7-66    
05.03.   Shyla Y. - Dubrov A. R16 7-65, 6-4    
04.03.   Shyla Y. - Tsivadze G. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
25.02.   Donati M. - Shyla Y. R16 6-0, 6-1    
24.02.   Shyla Y. - Kalovelonis M. 1R 4-6, 7-64, 7-5    
21.02.   Zaitsev A. - Shyla Y. QF 2-6, 6-4, 7-66    
20.02.   Shyla Y. - Fufygin M. R16 6-3, 6-4    
18.02.   Shyla Y. - Manegin A. 1R 7-64, 6-4    
  Helsinki challenger Round Result H A
13.11.   Konti / Niemi - Geras / Shyla QF 7-5, 7-65 1.10 5.74
10.11.   Geras / Shyla - Arvid / Rosen R16 6-3, 7-65 1.63 2.16
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
22.10.   Ergud / Ilkel - Shyla / Vasil QF 7-63, 6-3    
21.10.   Shyla / Vasil - Badan / Mlade R16 6-1, 6-1    
25.09.   Crepa / Haenl - Shyla / Vasil SF 4-6, 6-3, 14-12    
24.09.   Shyla / Vasil - Boltz / Tchou QF 6-4, 7-64 1.25 3.23
  Izmir challenger Round Result H A
19.09.   Skups / Skups - Rudne / Shyla SF 5-7, 6-2, 10-3    
18.09.   Rudne / Shyla - Kerr / Marti QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 2.88 1.36
17.09.   Rudne / Shyla - Kraji / Tosic R16    
  Istanbul challenger Round Result H A
12.09.   Kerr / Marti - Balud / Shyla SF 6-1, 6-4    
11.09.   Balud / Shyla - Ito T / Uchiy QF 6-2, 6-2 1.83 1.84
09.09.   Balud / Shyla - Ergen / Kalov R16 6-4, 7-63    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
22.08.   Betov / Bury - Shyla / Vasil SF 7-5, 6-2 1.49 2.30
20.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Kryvo / Ratni QF 6-4, 6-2 1.13 4.40
19.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Badan / Veger R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 1.25 3.25
01.08.   Huang / Matsu - Shyla / Vasil SF 65-7, 6-3, 10-7    
31.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Prudn / Skrip QF 6-4, 6-3    
30.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Cukie / Leshe R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-8    
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
25.07.   Chen / Huang - Shyla / Vasil SF 6-2, 6-3 1.56 2.23
24.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Arena / Lopez QF 6-2, 6-4 2.13 1.64
22.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Betov / Bury R16 65-7, 7-5, 10-7    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
04.07.   Fufyg / Shofa - Shyla / Vasil F 6-3, 5-7, 10-6    
03.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Khabi / Metre SF 6-0, 6-0    
02.07.   Shyla / Vasil - Dulda / Khass QF 6-2, 6-3    
30.06.   Shyla / Vasil - Byred / Prabo R16 6-3, 6-3    
27.06.   Shyla / Vasil - Fufyg / Shofa F 6-4, 6-3    
25.06.   Shyla / Vasil - Shats / Spiri SF 6-2, 6-4    
24.06.   Shyla / Vasil - Fayzi / Ismai QF 6-3, 6-3    
23.06.   Shyla / Vasil - Gnilo / Petro R16 6-1, 6-4    
18.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Ivano / Nedel F 7-66, 6-0    
17.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Dulda / Horan SF 7-62, 7-63    
15.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Estru / Spiri QF 6-3, 6-3    
14.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Abiye / Ayap R16 6-3, 6-3    
13.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Badan / Saban F 6-2, 6-2    
11.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Bejtu / Lazov SF 5-7, 7-61, 10-6    
08.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Abiye / Bekim QF 6-1, 6-2    
07.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Aleks / Shats R16 6-3, 6-2    
04.04.   Dmitr / Plotn - Shyla / Vasil F 4-6, 6-4, 14-12    
03.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Bejtu / Lazov SF 6-4, 2-6, 12-10    
02.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Aleks / Shats QF 6-4, 6-2    
01.04.   Shyla / Vasil - Abiye / Yesse R16 6-1, 6-4    
14.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Fufyg / Shofa F 6-4, 6-3    
12.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Ayap / Kalov SF 6-3, 6-4    
11.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Javak / Tsiva QF 6-3, 6-2    
10.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Akram / Cherv R16 6-1, 4-6, 10-5    
07.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Lebed / Surch F 6-3, 5-7, 10-4    
06.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Metre / Yevse SF 4-0    
05.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Akram / Bekim QF 6-1, 6-1    
03.03.   Shyla / Vasil - Djama / Taras R16 6-3, 6-1    
28.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Metre / Yevse F 6-3, 3-6, 12-10    
27.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Dmitr / Khabi SF 3-6, 6-2, 10-3    
26.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Bobro / Vatut QF 6-2, 3-6, 10-6    
24.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Cherv / Ivano R16 6-3, 6-2    
22.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Galki / Lebed F 7-5, 4-6, 10-8    
21.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Devia / Manaf SF 6-3, 6-3    
19.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Shats / Surch QF 6-1, 6-1    
17.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Pavli / Tiurn R16 6-3, 67-7, 10-7    
No matches.
 
  Tyumen challenger Round Result H A
18.11.   Zhyrmont D. - Shyla Y. Q-QF 6-4, 7-5 1.15 4.00
17.11.   Shyla Y. - Slobodshikov R. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-2    
16.11.   Shyla Y. - Shatskiy I. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
25.10.   Vovk S. - Shyla Y. SF 7-5, 6-2    
24.10.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. QF 7-5, 4-6, 6-4    
23.10.   Shyla Y. - Ikramov S. R16 6-3, 6-4    
21.10.   Shyla Y. - Chervyakov F. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
17.10.   Vovk S. - Shyla Y. QF 6-2, 6-4    
16.10.   Shyla Y. - Khassanov R. R16 6-3, 6-2    
15.10.   Shyla Y. - Stevenson K. 1R 7-66, 6-2    
08.10.   Metreveli A. - Shyla Y. 1R 1-6, 6-4, 7-5    
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
24.09.   Golubev A. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
22.09.   Shyla Y. - Shipilov S. Q-QF 4-6, 6-1, 6-0    
21.09.   Shyla Y. - Rakhimov S. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
20.08.   Uzhylovsky V. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-0, 1-0    
16.08.   Gerasimov E. - Shyla Y. SF 6-2, 6-2    
15.08.   Shyla Y. - Botzer B. QF 6-3, 7-62    
14.08.   Shyla Y. - Deviatiarov M. R16 6-4, 3-6, 7-5    
13.08.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 7-66    
30.07.   Mugevicius L. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 7-62    
29.07.   Shyla Y. - Anikanov I. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 7-5    
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Ismailov T. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
11.07.   Diarra G. - Shyla Y. R16 6-3, 6-2    
09.07.   Shyla Y. - Reboul F. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
04.07.   Grozdanov T. - Shyla Y. QF 7-63, 6-3    
04.07.   Shyla Y. - Artunedo Martinavarr A. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 3.75 1.22
02.07.   Shyla Y. - Cacace G. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 1.14 5.00
22.05.   Sikora A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-1, 6-4    
21.05.   Shyla Y. - Masar J. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
14.05.   Masar J. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-5, 1-6, 6-2    
20.03.   Vatutin A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-2, 6-1    
18.03.   Shyla Y. - Suprunov A. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
07.03.   Smirnov A. - Shyla Y. QF 6-3, 6-0    
06.03.   Shyla Y. - Cacic N. R16 6-1, 6-4    
05.03.   Shyla Y. - Alekseenko V. 1R 7-61, 6-1    
12.01.   Dimov V. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
11.01.   Shyla Y. - Zagidullin D. Q-1R 6-4, 65-7, 7-68    
08.01.   Onozawa A. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Tyumen challenger Round Result H A
19.11.   Albot / Matsu - Shyla / Vasil R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.25 3.65
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
25.10.   Betov / Bury - Kruk / Shyla F 5-7, 6-2, 10-3    
24.10.   Kruk / Shyla - Ayap / Yesse SF 7-62, 6-2    
23.10.   Kruk / Shyla - Karlo / Savel QF 7-5, 6-0    
22.10.   Kruk / Shyla - Anika / Popla R16 6-4, 7-5    
14.10.   Galki / Kacha - Shyla / Vasil R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-8    
09.10.   Cherv / Dulda - Shyla / Vasil QF 6-3, 6-2    
07.10.   Shyla / Vasil - Bekim / Neste R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
23.09.   Huang / Kondo - Shyla / Vasil R16 7-62, 7-65 1.30 3.20
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
20.08.   Geras / Matsu - Shyla / Vasil R16 6-4, 2-6, 10-6    
16.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Marie / Marti F 6-4, 7-62    
16.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Ciuma / Uzhyl SF 7-61, 4-6, 10-4    
15.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Popla / Yatsy QF 6-4, 6-0    
14.08.   Shyla / Vasil - Dabry / Odazh R16 6-1, 6-0    
02.08.   Grige / Menga - Anika / Shyla F 7-5, 6-3    
01.08.   Anika / Shyla - Micol / Porta SF 6-3, 5-7, 10-8    
30.07.   Anika / Shyla - Koval / Zhurb QF 6-4, 6-2    
29.07.   Anika / Shyla - Dmitr / Marga R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Kudry / Serge - Balud / Shyla R16 2-6, 7-66, 10-7    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
12.07.   Lazov / Urrut - Ruble / Shyla F 4-6, 6-3, 10-8    
11.07.   Ruble / Shyla - Angel / Mikos SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-1    
10.07.   Ruble / Shyla - Castr / Haenl QF 5-7, 6-4, 10-8    
09.07.   Ruble / Shyla - Bonad / Porta R16 6-2, 1-6, 10-8    
02.07.   Di Ma / Matur - Shyla / Slobo R16 7-64, 0-6, 10-5    
23.05.   Jebav / Satra - Boltz / Shyla SF 6-1, 6-1    
22.05.   Boltz / Shyla - Pavla / Stane QF    
16.05.   Jebav / Pavla - Gewer / Shyla QF 6-1, 6-4 1.06 6.50
14.05.   Gewer / Shyla - Filip / Rikl R16 7-5, 6-3    
30.03.   Estev / Monte - Dmitr / Shyla F 5-7, 6-2, 10-6    
29.03.   Dmitr / Shyla - Bury / Geras SF 7-64, 6-2    
27.03.   Dmitr / Shyla - Descl / Sum D QF 4-6, 7-67, 10-4    
26.03.   Dmitr / Shyla - Herna / Llomp R16 6-2, 0-6, 10-6    
20.03.   Betov / Zhyrm - Shyla / Yatsy QF 7-65, 5-7, 10-6    
18.03.   Shyla / Yatsy - Shats / Vaks R16 6-0, 7-5    
15.01.   Betov / Karat - Ivano / Shyla R16 7-5, 6-1    
08.01.   Abid / Safwa - Shyla / Vasil R16 3-6, 6-1, 15-13    
No matches.
 
  Tyumen challenger Round Result H A
17.11.   Perfilov A. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 7-5    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
15.11.   Mecir M. - Shyla Y. R16 6-3, 6-0 1.25 3.48
14.11.   Shyla Y. - Safranek V. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
08.11.   Konecny M. - Shyla Y. R16 6-1, 6-1    
07.11.   Shyla Y. - Lustyk J. 1R 6-2, 7-60    
23.10.   Reuter Y. - Shyla Y. R16 64-7, 7-64, 7-63    
22.10.   Shyla Y. - Popko D. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.33 2.94
10.09.   Kocyla A. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-5, 6-3    
04.09.   Blecha J. - Shyla Y. R16 7-69, 5-7, 7-5    
03.09.   Shyla Y. - Manafov V. 1R 6-2, 64-7, 6-1    
15.08.   Kirillov E. - Shyla Y. QF 6-3, 6-0    
14.08.   Shyla Y. - Betov S. R16 1-6, 6-3, 7-64    
14.08.   Shyla Y. - Biryukov M. 1R 7-62, 4-6, 6-3    
13.08.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-0    
12.08.   Shyla Y. - Kalyuzhny D. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
08.08.   Fufygin M. - Shyla Y. R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
07.08.   Shyla Y. - Andrienko F. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
06.08.   Shyla Y. - Zhurbin A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
05.08.   Shyla Y. - Kalyuzhny D. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
25.07.   Ilhan M. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 7-63 1.10 6.67
24.07.   Shyla Y. - Androic T. 1R 65-7, 6-2, 6-3 3.38 1.29
23.07.   Shyla Y. - Shofayziev N. Q-QF 6-1, 6-0    
22.07.   Shyla Y. - Krotiouk S. Q-R16 7-6, 3-6, 6-3    
21.07.   Shyla Y. - Yeltayev A. Q-1R 4-6, 6-0, 6-2    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
16.07.   Kedriouk A. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 7-5    
10.07.   Yevseyev D. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-0, 6-4    
27.06.   Fufygin M. - Shyla Y. R16 6-2, 6-3    
26.06.   Shyla Y. - Filin P. 1R 6-4, 65-7, 6-4    
25.06.   Shyla Y. - Chervyakov F. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
24.06.   Shyla Y. - Knyazev S. Q-2R 6-4, 4-6, 6-2    
20.06.   Basilashvili N. - Shyla Y. R16 6-0, 6-2    
19.06.   Shyla Y. - Slobodshikov R. 1R 6-2, 7-6    
18.06.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4    
17.06.   Shyla Y. - Skvortsov P. Q-2R 6-1, 6-3    
27.05.   Carpenter J. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
26.05.   Shyla Y. - Soltyka T. Q-1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-4    
20.05.   Cias P. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 6-2, 3-6, 6-3    
24.04.   Vassiliev M. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
23.04.   Shyla Y. - Semjan M. Q-R16 7-5, 63-7, 7-5    
22.04.   Shyla Y. - Reytman G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
16.04.   Manafov V. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 4-6, 7-62, 6-4    
15.04.   Shyla Y. - Mukhamed A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
10.04.   Vassiliev M. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2    
09.04.   Shyla Y. - Sariev B. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
12.03.   Fidirko N. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
11.03.   Shyla Y. - Chekhov P. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
10.03.   Shyla Y. - Markov D. Q-1R 6-1, 7-66    
07.03.   Poplavskyy S. - Shyla Y. R16 7-65, 6-3    
06.03.   Shyla Y. - Malyshev M. 1R 6-3, 6-0    
05.03.   Shyla Y. - Klymenko V. Q-R16 7-67, 6-3    
04.03.   Shyla Y. - Karasyov I. Q-2R 7-5, 6-4    
26.02.   Regus R. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
25.02.   Shyla Y. - Vydmysh A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
20.02.   Mylokostov D. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 7-64, 4-6, 7-5    
19.02.   Shyla Y. - Roy M. Q-2R 1-6, 7-68, 6-3    
18.02.   Shyla Y. - Vu A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
13.02.   Sabanin Y. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
12.02.   Shyla Y. - Baymyashkin R. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
25.01.   Juska A. - Shyla Y. R16 6-4, 7-6    
24.01.   Shyla Y. - Vasilevski A. 1R 7-6, 7-6 1.53 2.37
23.01.   Shyla Y. - Gerlakh K. Q-R16 7-6, 6-1    
22.01.   Shyla Y. - Kutsenko V. Q-2R 6-4, 6-4    
21.01.   Shyla Y. - Ivanov I. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Tyumen challenger Round Result H A
21.11.   Betov / Zhyrm - Bury / Shyla QF 6-4, 6-4 2.35 1.50
19.11.   Bury / Shyla - Kacha / Muzae R16 6-2, 6-1 1.80 1.86
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
10.11.   Bury / Kapas - Konec / Shyla SF 7-5, 7-5 1.60 2.10
09.11.   Konec / Shyla - Jalov / Safra QF 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 1.15 4.33
07.11.   Konec / Shyla - Skoch / Zedni R16 6-3, 6-4    
22.10.   Cagni / Vaks - Geras / Shyla R16 6-4, 6-4    
14.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Itoni / Kvern F 6-2, 6-4    
12.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Gadom / Jedru SF 6-2, 6-0    
11.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Metre / Tsiva QF 3-6, 7-63, 10-7    
10.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Kryvo / Malys R16 6-2, 6-3    
07.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Ivano / Shats F 6-1, 7-6    
06.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Kocyl / Szmyr SF 6-3, 6-4    
05.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Becuz / Capel QF    
03.09.   Manaf / Shyla - Khmia / Mepar R16 6-3, 6-2    
14.08.   Fufyg / Reshe - Malys / Shyla QF 7-63, 6-4    
13.08.   Malys / Shyla - Khach / Vasil R16 6-1, 6-3    
06.08.   Chkon / Zhurb - Malys / Shyla R16 6-4, 1-6, 10-8    
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
26.07.   Clusk / Marti - Shyla / Zhyrm QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 1.24 3.60
23.07.   Shyla / Zhyrm - Andro / Kacha R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-8    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
17.07.   Kedri / Matsu - Bulit / Shyla QF 6-2, 6-0    
16.07.   Bulit / Shyla - Braun / Koshe R16 6-2, 6-2    
09.07.   Geras / Zhyrm - Bulit / Shyla R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-6    
27.06.   Karat / Vaks - Konec / Shyla QF 6-4, 1-6, 10-6    
26.06.   Konec / Shyla - Nedov / Serge R16 6-4, 2-6, 10-2    
19.06.   Lobko / Rumya - Ivash / Shyla R16 6-4, 6-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
28.11.   Chervyakov F. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
27.11.   Shyla Y. - Rahman A. Q-1R 1-6, 6-2, 6-4    
22.11.   Bossel A. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-67, 6-3    
21.11.   Shyla Y. - Strelkov S. Q-R16 6-4, 3-6, 7-5    
20.11.   Shyla Y. - Ismailov T. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
15.11.   Biryukov M. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
14.11.   Shyla Y. - Manegin A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0    
13.11.   Shyla Y. - Zhakupov Z. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
11.10.   Heller P. - Shyla Y. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-4    
10.10.   Shyla Y. - Oradini G. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
09.10.   Shyla Y. - Ocleppo J. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
04.10.   Uhlig D. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-5, 6-2    
03.10.   Shyla Y. - Porcu M. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1    
02.10.   Shyla Y. - Licciardi P. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
25.09.   Maccari F. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 6-4, 7-5    
15.03.   Klymenko V. - Shyla Y. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 7-5    
14.03.   Shyla Y. - Kushakov A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
13.03.   Shyla Y. - Dzhavakian Y. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
08.03.   Matsukevitch D. - Shyla Y. 1R 7-64, 6-2    
07.03.   Shyla Y. - Smola M. Q-R16 7-5, 6-2    
06.03.   Shyla Y. - Anikanov I. Q-2R 6-4, 6-4    
05.03.   Shyla Y. - Vandenbulcke Y. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
15.11.   Matsunaga K. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5    
14.11.   Shyla Y. - Khayami S. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
10.11.   Mesaros K. - Shyla Y. R16 6-3, 6-4    
09.11.   Shyla Y. - Shahgholi A. 1R 6-3, 6-0    
08.11.   Shyla Y. - Dabiri A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
07.11.   Shyla Y. - Wang Y. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
20.10.   Groth S. - Shyla Y. R16 6-3, 6-2    
19.10.   Shyla Y. - Karachun I. 1R 6-0, 6-0    
12.10.   Fidirko N. - Shyla Y. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-3    
17.08.   Harbatsiuk K. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
08.08.   Sikalchuk B. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
07.08.   Shyla Y. - Dubrovin A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
20.10.   Poplavskyy S. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
12.10.   Gasparyan E. - Shyla Y. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 7-63    
11.10.   Shyla Y. - Komakhidze B. Q-1R 6-4, 64-7, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
12.08.   Bury A. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
05.08.   Pirozzi G. - Shyla Y. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-2    
17.06.   Fufygin M. - Shyla Y. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
16.06.   Shyla Y. - Stakheev A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
15.06.   Shyla Y. - Ushakov G. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
14.06.   Shyla Y. - Zubko Y. Q-1R 6-3, 5-7, 6-4    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 07 Round Result H A
17.06.   Stakheev A. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
10.06.   Trukshanin M. - Shyla Y. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
12.05.   Gotman S. - Shyla Y. Q-1R 7-5, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
12.08.2018 - 15.08.2018  Gwangju challenger retired
07.06.2018 - 16.06.2018  Futures 2018 retired
22.06.2017 - 22.06.2017  Fergana challenger retired - heat exhaustion
19.11.2016 - 21.11.2016  Astana 2 challenger walkover
13.11.2015 - 13.11.2015  Futures 2015 retired
22.07.2014 - 24.07.2014  Astana 3 challenger retired - left ankle
20.08.2013 - 20.08.2013  Futures 2013 retired
10.04.2012 - 15.04.2012  Futures 2012 retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist