Tjandramulia Olivia - profile

Tjandramulia Olivia 

Tjandramulia Olivia

Country: Australia
Height: 167 cm
Age: 23 (11. 5. 1997)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 448. / 350.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 253. / 200.
Sex: woman
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 143/156 22/22 112/121 3/5 6/8 -
2020 5/16 - 5/14 0/2 - -
2019 29/33 3/5 25/25 1/2 0/1 -
2018 28/30 1/4 25/25 - 2/1 -
2017 29/27 3/3 24/23 - 2/1 -
2016 16/18 4/2 8/12 2/1 2/3 -
2015 19/14 8/4 11/10 - - -
2014 9/8 3/3 6/5 - - -
2013 5/6 - 5/5 - 0/1 -
2012 3/4 0/1 3/2 - 0/1 -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 98/108 9/15 78/86 1/3 10/4 -
2020 1/2 - 1/2 - - -
2019 25/31 2/5 21/23 0/2 2/1 -
2018 27/25 2/4 22/20 - 3/1 -
2017 22/20 2/1 19/18 - 1/1 -
2016 11/11 2/2 4/8 1/1 4/0 -
2015 6/7 1/2 5/5 - - -
2014 2/5 0/1 2/4 - - -
2013 2/5 - 2/4 - 0/1 -
2012 2/2 - 2/2 - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2019 - 1
2018 - 2
2016 - 1
Total: 0 4
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  UTR Pro Tennis Series Round Result H A
30.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Da Silva Fick G.   6-4, 6-4 1.88 1.82
29.08.   Gadecki O. - Tjandramulia O.   6-2, 6-2    
28.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Kempenaers-Pocz C.   6-4, 3-6, 10-5 1.76 1.97
20.08.   Da Silva Fick G. - Tjandramulia O.   6-3, 4-1 2.16 1.63
18.08.   Gadecki O. - Tjandramulia O.   6-3, 6-2 1.54 2.35
17.08.   Cabrera L. - Tjandramulia O.   0-6, 6-4, 10-7 1.10 5.60
14.08.   Gadecki O. - Tjandramulia O.   6-3, 2-6, 10-7 1.40 2.74
13.08.   Bains N. - Tjandramulia O.   6-4, 7-62 1.36 2.98
11.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Da Silva Fick G.   6-3, 6-2 2.19 1.61
14.07.   Gadecki O. - Tjandramulia O.   6-0, 4-6, 10-7 1.31 3.26
12.07.   Tjandramulia O. - Smith A.   0-0 1.53 2.36
11.07.   Cabrera L. - Tjandramulia O.   6-3, 6-1 1.19 4.25
02.07.   Tomic S. - Tjandramulia O.   0-6, 7-5, 10-8 2.14 1.65
30.06.   Bains N. - Tjandramulia O.   6-2, 6-2 1.38 2.84
29.06.   Inglis M. - Tjandramulia O.   6-1, 6-3 1.21 3.95
  Las Vegas 2 ITF Round Result H A
03.03.   Bosio V. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 68-7, 6-3, 10-8 1.49 2.40
02.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Newborn R. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Rancho Santa Fe ITF Round Result H A
23.02.   Mandlik E. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Nicholasville ITF Round Result H A
10.02.   Zacarias M. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.30 3.09
  Midland ITF Round Result H A
03.02.   Stearns P. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3 1.67 2.05
  Australian Open Round Result H A
14.01.   Woolcock B. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3 1.28 3.50
  Las Vegas 2 ITF Round Result H A
03.03.   Van N / Zhu A - Cako / Tjand R16 7-66, 3-6, 10-8 3.08 1.31
  Rancho Santa Fe ITF Round Result H A
26.02.   Chong / You X - Guill / Tjand QF 6-3, 6-2 1.49 2.48
26.02.   Guill / Tjand - Chang / Halba R16 7-66, 6-2 2.57 1.44
No matches.
 
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
11.12.   Rodionova A. - Tjandramulia O. QF 7-5, 6-0 1.26 3.62
10.12.   Tjandramulia O. - Fourlis J. R16 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 3.35 1.31
  Tucson ITF Round Result H A
23.11.   Zacarias M. - Tjandramulia O. SF 7-63, 5-5 1.15 4.85
23.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Harrison C. QF 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 3.09 1.31
22.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Ce G. R16 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 2.55 1.44
20.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Chang H. 1R 6-3, 6-4 2.86 1.35
  Orlando 3 ITF Round Result H A
11.11.   Carle M. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Malibu ITF Round Result H A
07.11.   Failla J. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-3, 6-2 2.20 1.57
06.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Tran R. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 1.04 7.75
  Toronto ITF Round Result H A
29.10.   Bayerlova M. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3 2.26 1.54
28.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Drca M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3 1.02 9.20
  Dallas ITF Round Result H A
25.10.   Kalinina A. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.16 4.37
24.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Guillermo L. R16 6-4, 7-65 1.84 2.01
23.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Wagner S. 1R 7-64, 7-64 2.56 1.42
  Florence (USA) ITF Round Result H A
18.10.   Melnikova M. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.19 4.03
17.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Parks A. R16 6-4, 7-65 1.87 1.79
15.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Bektas E. 1R 0-6, 6-1, 7-63 3.76 1.21
  Claremont ITF Round Result H A
09.10.   Chavatipon C. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.77 1.91
  Charleston 2 ITF Round Result H A
02.10.   Min G. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-0, 7-5 1.13 5.05
01.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Morgina A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3 1.84 1.81
30.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Mcadoo R. Q-1R 7-5, 6-1 1.99 1.65
  Templeton ITF Round Result H A
24.09.   Douglas E. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 1.75 1.92
23.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Bright A. Q-1R 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 1.14 4.56
  Changsha ITF Round Result H A
03.09.   Oliynykova O. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 1.92 1.76
02.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Wang Y. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1 1.02 10.50
  Jinan ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Zlochova Z. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 1.35 2.85
26.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Shi H. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2 1.01 10.93
  Fort Worth ITF Round Result H A
02.08.   Glatch A. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-1, 6-0 1.10 5.68
01.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Ma L. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.39 2.71
31.07.   Tjandramulia O. - Broadus S. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.16 6.09
  Granby ITF Round Result H A
23.07.   Namigata J. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.65 2.09
  Gatineau ITF Round Result H A
17.07.   Osborne A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 7-62, 6-2    
  Saskatoon ITF Round Result H A
12.07.   Sebov K. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-3, 6-4 1.24 3.51
11.07.   Tjandramulia O. - Imanishi M. R16 1-0 2.24 1.54
10.07.   Tjandramulia O. - Sleeth L. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.72 1.96
  Jakarta ITF Round Result H A
19.06.   Kobori M. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.23 3.76
  Daegu ITF Round Result H A
05.06.   Morisaki K. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 4-1 2.85 1.35
  Incheon ITF Round Result H A
29.05.   Fanning E. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 7-5, 6-3 2.22 1.56
  Goyang ITF Round Result H A
23.05.   Lee E. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-3, 7-64 2.51 1.44
22.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Jang S. 1R 6-3, 6-3 3.04 1.31
  Changwon ITF Round Result H A
16.05.   Kung L. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.60 2.14
14.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Choi J. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
 Fukuoka ITF Round Result H A
06.05.   Sakatsume H. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 2.20 1.61
 Gifu ITF Round Result H A
29.04.   Kaji H. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1 1.63 2.08
  Anning WTA Round Result H A
20.04.   Bai A. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 1.79 1.89
  Hongkong 8 ITF Round Result H A
11.04.   Ma S. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.37 2.74
10.04.   Tjandramulia O. - Bhatia R. 1R 6-3, 7-64 1.24 3.52
  Canberra 2 ITF Round Result H A
20.03.   Gerlach K. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.36 2.82
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
06.03.   Perez E. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.33 2.97
 Osaka ITF Round Result H A
25.02.   Ozaki R. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 4-6, 7-63, 10-5 1.36 3.00
 Kyoto 2 ITF Round Result H A
18.02.   Omae A. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0 1.55 2.26
  Singapore 4 ITF Round Result H A
24.01.   Haas B. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.21 3.88
23.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Steur J. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.21 3.89
22.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Rodriguez V. Q-R16 1.49 2.45
21.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Goh J. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Singapore 3 ITF Round Result H A
17.01.   Haas B. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.34 2.95
16.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Rodriguez V. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.84 1.82
15.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Liang E. Q-R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 3.84 1.22
14.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Yuan Y. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 10-6    
  Hong Kong 2 ITF Round Result H A
09.01.   Ozaki R. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.37 2.82
08.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Werner C. Q-R16 2.08 1.65
07.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Ki Y. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Hong Kong ITF Round Result H A
01.01.   Shapatava S. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-0, 7-64    
31.12.   Tjandramulia O. - Moore T. Q-1R 6-2, 61-7, 12-10    
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
13.12.   Bozov / Marsh - Da Si / Tjand F 6-2, 6-3 2.18 1.62
11.12.   Da Si / Tjand - Aiava / Cabre SF    
09.12.   Da Si / Tjand - Parna / Tomic QF 4-6, 6-1, 7-6 1.34 3.14
  Tucson ITF Round Result H A
23.11.   Corle / Mille - Tjand / Zacar R16 4.25 1.16
  Orlando 3 ITF Round Result H A
13.11.   Gerla / Steur - Heraz / Tjand R16 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 1.79 1.88
  Malibu ITF Round Result H A
08.11.   Galfi / Zimme - Harto / Tjand SF 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 1.59 2.36
07.11.   Harto / Tjand - Iamac / Kucze QF 7-5, 7-61 1.37 2.80
06.11.   Harto / Tjand - Kobel / Valde R16 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 1.60 2.13
  Toronto ITF Round Result H A
30.10.   Bekta / Moore - Harto / Tjand R16 6-2, 7-5 1.47 2.46
  Dallas ITF Round Result H A
26.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Apple / Loeb F 6-3, 6-4 1.71 1.96
25.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Houri / Sebov SF    
24.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Guill / Zhu A QF 6-1, 6-1 1.32 3.04
23.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Porti / Sewin R16 6-4, 6-2 1.56 2.20
  Florence (USA) ITF Round Result H A
19.10.   Bekta / Moore - Tjand / Zacar F 7-5, 6-4 1.60 2.13
18.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Lamen / Melni SF 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 1.82 1.83
17.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Halba / Navar QF 66-7, 6-3, 10-6 1.61 2.12
15.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Danie / Nefed R16 6-2, 6-2 1.18 4.06
  Claremont ITF Round Result H A
08.10.   Barne / Harri - Sebov / Tjand R16 6-0, 7-62 1.71 1.95
  Charleston 2 ITF Round Result H A
04.10.   Danil / Neel - Tjand / Zacar SF 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 1.56 2.23
03.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Stewa / Talab QF 7-5, 6-4 2.08 1.66
01.10.   Tjand / Zacar - Arcon / Bapti R16 6-4, 7-5 2.87 1.33
  Templeton ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Bekta / Moore - Guo H / Tjand R16 7-66, 6-4 1.51 2.35
  Changsha ITF Round Result H A
03.09.   Cao S / Guo M - Okuno / Tjand R16 1-0    
  Jinan ITF Round Result H A
29.08.   Guo H / Kang - Nayde / Tjand QF 6-1, 6-4    
27.08.   Nayde / Tjand - Pliph / Rompi R16 7-5, 65-7, 10-5    
  Fort Worth ITF Round Result H A
02.08.   Harri / Paulu - Hanat / Tjand R16 6-2, 6-3 2.68 1.39
  Granby ITF Round Result H A
25.07.   Gleas / Neel - Hanat / Tjand QF 6-1, 6-3 1.21 3.77
23.07.   Hanat / Tjand - Craci / Patra R16 6-2, 6-0 1.19 4.05
  Gatineau ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Bolto / Ho J. - Morgi / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-3    
  Saskatoon ITF Round Result H A
12.07.   Fung / Neel - Morgi / Tjand QF 6-4, 6-3 2.88 1.38
09.07.   Morgi / Tjand - Ho J. / Monte R16 2-6, 6-2, 10-6    
  Jakarta ITF Round Result H A
19.06.   Harto / Rodri - Sema / Tjand R16 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 2.09 1.64
  Daegu ITF Round Result H A
06.06.   Moris / Yoneh - Araka / Tjand QF 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 1.42 2.57
04.06.   Araka / Tjand - Hanat / Honta R16 6-1, 3-6, 13-11 1.45 2.51
  Incheon ITF Round Result H A
29.05.   Jung / Kim S - Gasan / Tjand R16 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 8.50 1.05
  Goyang ITF Round Result H A
21.05.   Choi / Lee E - Kosti / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-0 2.08 1.64
  Changwon ITF Round Result H A
17.05.   Hsu C / Simmo - Kosti / Tjand SF 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 1.98 1.71
16.05.   Kosti / Tjand - Kim D / Lee S QF 7-66, 3-6, 10-6 1.49 2.43
15.05.   Kosti / Tjand - Elie / Takah R16 6-2, 6-1 1.61 2.20
 Fukuoka ITF Round Result H A
08.05.   Ingli / Mcphe - Bozov / Tjand R16 63-7, 6-4, 10-7 1.56 2.23
 Gifu ITF Round Result H A
01.05.   Ahn K / Shiba - Shari / Tjand R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Anning WTA Round Result H A
22.04.   Duan / Han X - Mcphe / Tjand R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 1.15 4.74
  Hongkong 8 ITF Round Result H A
12.04.   Ingli / Mcphe - Bhosa / Tjand SF 7-66, 6-2 1.98 1.71
11.04.   Bhosa / Tjand - Ma S. / Ma Y. QF 7-5, 6-4 1.22 4.00
10.04.   Bhosa / Tjand - Ki Y. / Lam W R16 6-0, 6-1 1.03 9.11
  Canberra 2 ITF Round Result H A
19.03.   Kaji / Ozaki - Sekul / Tjand R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 2.07 1.65
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
08.03.   Parna / Smith - Sutji / Tjand SF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 4.39 1.16
07.03.   Sutji / Tjand - Ingli / Mcphe QF 6-4, 6-4 1.56 2.22
05.03.   Sutji / Tjand - Da Si / Patte R16 6-2, 6-2 1.39 2.64
 Osaka ITF Round Result H A
27.02.   In-Al / Minne - Tjand / Xun F R16 6-0, 5-3 1.72 1.97
 Kyoto 2 ITF Round Result H A
19.02.   Nara / Tanas - Tjand / You X R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 2.45 1.49
  Singapore 4 ITF Round Result H A
25.01.   Houri / Sutji - Han N / Tjand SF 7-64, 62-7, 10-2 2.23 1.56
24.01.   Han N / Tjand - Bosko / Marci QF 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 1.40 2.75
23.01.   Han N / Tjand - Broad / Ng K. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.27 3.38
  Singapore 3 ITF Round Result H A
18.01.   Lemoi / Rus A - Kosto / Tjand SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-4    
18.01.   Kosto / Tjand - Bogda / Seah QF 6-2, 7-63 1.11 5.67
16.01.   Kosto / Tjand - Moore / Perri R16 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 2.93 1.35
  Hong Kong 2 ITF Round Result H A
08.01.   Thomb / Vesel - Jovic / Tjand R16 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 1.65 2.07
  Hong Kong ITF Round Result H A
01.01.   Hsieh / Omae - Jovic / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-4 1.65 2.08
No matches.
 
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
11.12.   Rodionova A. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-1, 1-0 1.23 3.98
  Houston WTA Round Result H A
10.11.   Kucova K. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2 1.21 3.95
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
01.11.   Rogowska O. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.16 4.61
31.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Bai A. 1R 6-3, 7-66 1.92 1.79
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
24.10.   Hozumi E. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.43 2.63
  Toowoomba ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Lee Y. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-1, 6-4    
11.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Mcphee K. 1R 6-2, 7-62 1.99 1.71
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
03.10.   Perez E. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.33 3.03
01.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Okamura K. Q-R16 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 2.37 1.53
30.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Arshinkova P. Q-2R 6-4, 6-1    
  Darwin ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Rogowska O. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.32 3.07
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
20.09.   Zlochova Z. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.67 2.05
18.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Bains N. 1R 6-3, 6-4 2.37 1.51
  Landisville 2 ITF Round Result H A
06.08.   Birrell K. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4 1.70 1.97
05.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Dunne K. Q-1R 1-6, 7-62 3.14 1.32
  Fort Worth ITF Round Result H A
02.08.   Schaefer D. - Tjandramulia O. R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 2.20 1.58
01.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Douglas E. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.31 3.11
  Granby ITF Round Result H A
26.07.   Sebov K. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.60 2.24
23.07.   Tjandramulia O. - Boulais I. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.16 4.67
  Gatineau ITF Round Result H A
16.07.   Rogowska O. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.34 2.95
  Honolulu ITF Round Result H A
11.07.   Hibino N. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.18 4.37
  Daegu ITF Round Result H A
22.06.   Chang K. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.96 1.72
21.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Kim D. R16 7-5, 6-1 1.65 2.09
19.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Lee N. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.01 14.49
  Singapore 2 ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Minokoshi M. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.59 2.15
  Singapore ITF Round Result H A
04.06.   Hives Z. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.46 2.49
  Baotou ITF Round Result H A
23.05.   Xu S. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.71 2.02
 Kurume ITF Round Result H A
17.05.   Patterson T. - Tjandramulia O. R16 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 1.68 2.07
15.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Ushijima R. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 1.32 3.15
 Fukuoka ITF Round Result H A
10.05.   Lykina K. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.40 2.74
09.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Inoue M. 1R 7-65, 6-4 2.11 1.63
08.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Yoshitomi A. Q-QF 6-2, 6-3 1.17 4.23
07.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Shimizu C. Q-R16 7-5, 6-3 1.06 7.43
06.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Ozeki M. Q-1R 6-2, 7-60 1.22 3.85
  Anning WTA Round Result H A
02.05.   Khromacheva I. - Tjandramulia O. R16 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 1.19 4.34
01.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Liu F. 1R 6-2, 6-1 3.71 1.24
  Quanzhou ITF Round Result H A
22.04.   Gai A. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2 1.82 1.83
21.04.   Tjandramulia O. - Guo S. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1 1.30 3.24
  Zhengzhou Round Result H A
14.04.   Minokoshi M. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 1.88 1.79
  Canberra 3 ITF Round Result H A
27.03.   Dunne K. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.73 2.00
  Canberra 2 ITF Round Result H A
21.03.   Fetecau I. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 3.89 1.21
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
09.03.   Jovanovic M. - Tjandramulia O. QF 7-65 3.91 1.21
08.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Elie J. R16 3-6, 1-1 1.68 2.05
07.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Lorbergs G. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.10 5.82
  Perth 2 ITF Round Result H A
21.02.   Hozumi E. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.76 1.92
19.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Elie J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3 1.71 1.98
18.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Parnaby A. Q-2R 6-1, 6-3    
17.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Zakarlyuk M. Q-1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-1    
  Perth ITF Round Result H A
14.02.   Khromacheva I. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.41 2.62
12.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Hontama M. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2 1.49 2.45
11.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Marshall A. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
10.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Parnaby A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Launceston ITF Round Result H A
08.02.   Aoyama S. - Tjandramulia O. R16 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 1.61 2.16
06.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Cristian J. 1R 6-4, 6-1 2.44 1.47
05.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Ren J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1 1.19 4.15
04.02.   Tjandramulia O. - Ushijima R. Q-1R 6-2, 7-65 1.28 3.50
  Burnie ITF Round Result H A
30.01.   Perez E. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 1.57 2.29
  Sydney Round Result H A
05.01.   Giorgi C. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 7-5, 6-2 1.11 5.87
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
10.12.   Sharm / Walla - Tjand / Woolc QF 6-4, 6-3 1.43 2.63
  Houston WTA Round Result H A
16.11.   Manas / Pegul - Elbab / Tjand SF 6-4, 6-2 1.28 3.38
15.11.   Elbab / Tjand - Gleas / Stefa QF 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 2.58 1.45
14.11.   Elbab / Tjand - Galfi / Jani R16 6-4, 6-1 2.22 1.58
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
01.11.   Cabre / Fourl - Bozov / Tjand QF 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 1.56 2.23
31.10.   Bozov / Tjand - Barbi / Jones R16 6-1, 6-3 1.01 11.20
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
23.10.   Perez / Rodio - Bozov / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-2 1.30 3.40
  Toowoomba ITF Round Result H A
09.10.   Harri / Sharm - Dunne / Tjand R16 7-62, 7-5 2.37 1.53
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
02.10.   Galfi / Rogow - Dunne / Tjand R16 65-7, 6-4, 10-7 1.90 1.80
  Darwin ITF Round Result H A
27.09.   Bhosa / Kuwat - Sutji / Tjand SF 6-0, 7-65 1.83 1.82
26.09.   Sutji / Tjand - Perez / Routl QF 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 3.39 1.27
25.09.   Sutji / Tjand - Bresc / Sema R16 6-4, 6-2 1.99 1.70
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
20.09.   Routl / Sharm - Okamu / Tjand SF 6-2, 6-4 1.52 2.33
19.09.   Okamu / Tjand - Bresc / Heise QF 65-7, 7-65, 10-6 1.71 1.99
18.09.   Okamu / Tjand - Ingli / Mcphe R16 7-63, 2-6, 10-8 1.39 2.71
  Landisville 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.08.   Carte / Shiba - Rodri / Tjand R16 6-3, 6-2 1.89 1.79
  Fort Worth ITF Round Result H A
04.08.   Hsu C / Zacar - Okuno / Tjand F 3-6, 7-66, 10-6 1.50 2.50
03.08.   Okuno / Tjand - Hanat / Omae SF 6-3, 67-7, 10-8 1.66 2.07
02.08.   Okuno / Tjand - Ander / Guill QF 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 1.70 1.99
31.07.   Okuno / Tjand - Gordo / Shin R16 6-3, 6-2 1.24 3.66
  Granby ITF Round Result H A
23.07.   Bouzk / Brans - Arcan / Tjand R16    
  Gatineau ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Murra / Omae - Sema / Tjand QF 6-1, 7-63 1.67 2.04
16.07.   Sema / Tjand - Bresc / Ferra R16 6-1, 7-5 1.66 2.10
  Honolulu ITF Round Result H A
11.07.   Doi M / Pegul - Jovic / Tjand R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 1.39 2.72
  Daegu ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Chang / Hsu C - Kim D / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-4 1.45 2.52
  Singapore 2 ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Andri / Munte - Hives / Tjand R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 2.55 1.44
  Singapore ITF Round Result H A
08.06.   Hives / Tjand - Inoue / Namig F 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 2.25 1.55
07.06.   Hives / Tjand - Jovic / Kuwat SF 7-65, 6-3 2.19 1.58
06.06.   Hives / Tjand - Gumul / Rompi QF 6-2, 7-5 1.81 1.84
05.06.   Hives / Tjand - Choi / Ozeki R16 6-3, 63-7, 10-8 2.06 1.66
  Baotou ITF Round Result H A
24.05.   Rosca / Xu S. - Kuwat / Tjand QF 6-1, 6-1 1.77 1.91
22.05.   Kuwat / Tjand - He J. / Wang R16 6-3, 6-4 6.00 1.11
 Kurume ITF Round Result H A
16.05.   Kobor / Kuwat - Muram / Tjand R16 1-6, 7-65, 10-4 1.71 1.99
 Fukuoka ITF Round Result H A
08.05.   Broad / Muham - Tere / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-4 1.24 3.64
  Anning WTA Round Result H A
02.05.   Guo H / Sun X - Pliph / Tjand R16 7-65, 6-3 2.26 1.57
  Quanzhou ITF Round Result H A
23.04.   Feng / Kang - Takah / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-2 2.70 1.40
  Zhengzhou Round Result H A
16.04.   Duan / Wang - Shimi / Tjand R16 6-1, 6-1 1.22 3.90
  Canberra 3 ITF Round Result H A
28.03.   Bains / Myers - Reix / Tjand QF 6-1, 64-7, 10-8 1.83 1.83
  Canberra 2 ITF Round Result H A
21.03.   Hon P / Jakup - Reix / Tjand QF 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 1.10 6.50
20.03.   Reix / Tjand - Myers / Smith R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-5    
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
09.03.   Dunne / Taylo - Bozov / Tjand F 5-7, 7-64, 10-5 1.32 3.12
08.03.   Bozov / Tjand - Ozeki / Ueda SF 6-0, 6-3 1.56 2.24
07.03.   Bozov / Tjand - Jovan / Walte QF 6-4, 6-1 1.28 3.35
06.03.   Bozov / Tjand - Mays / Popov R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 1.08 6.53
  Perth 2 ITF Round Result H A
23.02.   Moore / Tjand - Bai A / Lu J. F 7-5, 68-7, 11-9 1.71 1.98
22.02.   Moore / Tjand - Crist / Thand SF 7-66, 6-1 1.54 2.28
21.02.   Moore / Tjand - Parna / Smith QF 6-2, 7-63 1.09 6.06
20.02.   Moore / Tjand - Elie / Sema R16 7-67, 6-1 1.43 2.59
  Perth ITF Round Result H A
16.02.   Moore / Perez - Tjand / Woolc F 66-7, 6-1, 7-9 1.19 4.15
15.02.   Tjand / Woolc - Muram / Shimi SF 7-5, 7-5 1.83 1.83
14.02.   Tjand / Woolc - Inoue / Saway QF 6-4, 6-0 2.23 1.56
13.02.   Tjand / Woolc - Crist / Mrdez R16 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 2.45 1.49
  Launceston ITF Round Result H A
06.02.   Ren J / Wang - Chern / Tjand R16 6-1, 6-1 2.63 1.42
No matches.
 
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
14.12.   Rodionova A. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 1.24 3.80
12.12.   Tjandramulia O. - Bai A. R16 7-5, 4-6, 8-6 1.94 1.79
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
07.11.   Lim A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 7-63, 7-5 1.43 2.62
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
02.11.   Zidansek T. - Tjandramulia O. R16 7-66, 6-4 1.16 4.50
01.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Birrell K. 1R 6-4, 6-0 2.52 1.46
 Hamamatsu ITF Round Result H A
20.10.   Inoue M. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 1.58 2.20
19.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Okamura K. R16 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 1.92 1.77
18.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Hosoki Y. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.02 9.55
  Tianjin WTA Round Result H A
07.10.   Lu J. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.06 7.78
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
29.09.   Muhammad A. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.16 4.47
28.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Heisen V. R16 3-1 2.19 1.58
27.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Jovanovic M. 1R 7-62, 6-3    
  Seoul WTA Round Result H A
16.09.   Hon P. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1 1.40 2.76
  Vancouver ITF Round Result H A
14.08.   Hon P. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4 1.81 1.82
13.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Smith A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2 1.24 3.63
  Landisville 2 ITF Round Result H A
10.08.   Lapko V. - Tjandramulia O. R16 7-67, 6-3 1.12 5.11
09.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Lykina K. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
08.08.   Patterson T. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 1.52 2.30
07.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Sanders S. Q-2R 3-6, 7-65, 6-4    
06.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Morton S. Q-1R 7-66, 6-3    
  Lexington ITF Round Result H A
01.08.   Tatishvili A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.41 2.66
  Granby ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Guarachi A. - Tjandramulia O. Q-QF 6-1, 6-4 2.00 1.67
23.07.   Tjandramulia O. - Zecevic S. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0 1.03 9.19
22.07.   Tjandramulia O. - Ursachi C. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 12.06
  Gatineau ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Lao D. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.28 3.31
 Kofu 2 ITF Round Result H A
18.06.   Kaji H. - Tjandramulia O. F 6-1, 6-3 1.90 1.79
17.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Sema E. SF 4-6, 6-4, 7-65 2.06 1.67
16.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Haet M. QF 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 2.11 1.63
15.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Han N. R16 7-5, 6-3 4.06 1.19
14.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Cheong N. 1R 6-2, 7-5 1.22 3.74
 Tokyo ITF Round Result H A
07.06.   Patterson T. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 7-5 1.60 2.16
05.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Rompies J. Q-R16 6-4, 6-0 1.44 2.52
03.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Komatsu R. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Sangju ITF Round Result H A
02.06.   Lee S. - Tjandramulia O. QF 1-0 1.84 1.81
01.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Baba S. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.14 4.74
31.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Sim S. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.04 7.82
  Goyang ITF Round Result H A
23.05.   Pliphuech P. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.31 3.07
 Kurume ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Sawayanagi R. - Tjandramulia O. R16 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 1.43 2.59
16.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Sema E. 1R 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 2.39 1.51
 Fukuoka ITF Round Result H A
08.05.   Hayashi E. - Tjandramulia O. Q-QF 6-3, 6-1 2.26 1.56
07.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Imamura N. Q-R16 6-4, 3-6, 7-61    
07.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Sonoda A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-1 1.00 26.00
 Gifu ITF Round Result H A
30.04.   Adamczak M. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
30.04.   Tjandramulia O. - Imanishi M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3 2.25 1.57
  Anning WTA Round Result H A
22.04.   Zhang Y. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 3.63 1.24
  Mornington 2 ITF Round Result H A
30.03.   Moore J. - Tjandramulia O. R16 1-6, 5-2 1.83 1.85
28.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Tan S. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.25 3.47
  Mornington ITF Round Result H A
24.03.   Taylor G. - Tjandramulia O. QF 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 1.60 2.16
23.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Fourlis J. R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 2.44 1.48
22.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Stollar F. 1R 64-7, 6-4, 6-1 4.02 1.19
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
08.03.   Taylor G. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 1.49 2.41
06.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Windbuchler T. Q-R16 6-0, 6-0 1.01 18.00
05.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Hule P. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
  Launceston ITF Round Result H A
05.02.   Brescia G. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4 1.61 2.20
  Burnie ITF Round Result H A
31.01.   Lim A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-3 1.49 2.41
  Sydney Round Result H A
06.01.   King V. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1 1.12 5.67
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
09.11.   Muham / Rodio - Aiava / Tjand QF 6-4, 6-1 1.36 2.85
07.11.   Aiava / Tjand - Patte / Rogow R16 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 2.47 1.48
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
02.11.   Muham / Rodio - Cabre / Tjand QF 65-7, 6-2, 10-7 1.39 2.72
31.10.   Cabre / Tjand - Patte / Rogow R16 6-2, 6-2 1.70 1.98
 Hamamatsu ITF Round Result H A
20.10.   Lu J. / Okuno - Gumul / Tjand SF 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 1.36 2.90
19.10.   Gumul / Tjand - Araka / Kobor QF 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 1.33 3.25
18.10.   Gumul / Tjand - Ganah / Miyam R16 6-3, 6-0 1.09 5.91
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
26.09.   Birre / Perez - Tjand / Wacha R16 7-65, 6-4 2.25 1.57
  Seoul WTA Round Result H A
22.09.   Hibin / Kalas - Tjand / Wongt QF 6-4, 6-4 1.40 2.78
20.09.   Tjand / Wongt - Hogen / Mucho R16 6-4, 6-2 2.24 1.59
  Landisville 2 ITF Round Result H A
08.08.   Birre / Sande - Kobel / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-3 1.54 2.26
  Lexington ITF Round Result H A
03.08.   Bekta / Di Lo - Tjand / Yurov QF 6-3, 6-2 1.82 1.82
03.08.   Tjand / Yurov - Lykin / Weble R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 2.05 1.67
  Granby ITF Round Result H A
29.07.   Perez / Zhao - Guara / Tjand F 6-2, 6-2 1.82 1.83
29.07.   Guara / Tjand - Hibi / Minok SF 6-1, 6-4 1.61 2.13
28.07.   Guara / Tjand - Kuwat / Savin QF 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 2.04 1.66
25.07.   Guara / Tjand - Faill / Janus R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Gatineau ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Hibi / Minok - Kobel / Tjand R16 6-1, 6-3 1.48 2.41
 Kofu 2 ITF Round Result H A
15.06.   Kuwat / Saway - Patte / Tjand QF 1.47 2.45
13.06.   Patte / Tjand - Imani / Rompi R16 7-5, 6-0 1.57 2.25
 Tokyo ITF Round Result H A
08.06.   Kuwat / Namig - Patte / Tjand QF 7-5, 6-3 1.43 2.58
06.06.   Patte / Tjand - Ando / Uchij R16 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 1.06 7.28
  Sangju ITF Round Result H A
02.06.   Kim D / Lee S - Kenne / Tjand QF 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 4.58 1.15
30.05.   Kenne / Tjand - Iakov / Jeong R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Goyang ITF Round Result H A
27.05.   Lertp / Pliph - Lorbe / Tjand F 7-5, 6-4 1.39 2.67
26.05.   Lorbe / Tjand - Lee P / Taylo SF 6-4, 6-4 2.19 1.57
25.05.   Lorbe / Tjand - Choi / Lee S QF 7-63, 6-4 2.32 1.51
24.05.   Lorbe / Tjand - Hong / Yu M. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.72 1.97
 Kurume ITF Round Result H A
17.05.   Imani / Sema - Birre / Tjand R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 1.66 2.05
 Fukuoka ITF Round Result H A
11.05.   Moore / Wongt - Adamc / Tjand QF 6-4, 6-2 1.39 2.67
09.05.   Adamc / Tjand - Baba / Ogata R16 6-4, 6-4 1.09 6.06
 Gifu ITF Round Result H A
04.05.   Adamc / Namig - Naito / Tjand QF 6-2, 7-63 1.39 2.71
02.05.   Naito / Tjand - Okuno / Sema R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 2.45 1.45
  Mornington 2 ITF Round Result H A
30.03.   Glush / Krejc - Heise / Tjand SF 1.31 3.08
29.03.   Heise / Tjand - Andri / Tan S QF 7-67, 5-7, 10-6 1.71 1.99
28.03.   Heise / Tjand - Bozov / Mcphe R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Mornington ITF Round Result H A
24.03.   Hon P / Stoll - Heise / Tjand QF 6-3, 6-3 1.83 1.82
23.03.   Heise / Tjand - Cabre / Rodio R16 2.20 1.61
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
08.03.   Lertc / Lu J. - Tjand / Tomic QF 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 1.49 2.44
07.03.   Tjand / Tomic - Imani / Steve R16 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 1.85 1.80
  Launceston ITF Round Result H A
08.02.   Bresc / Zidan - Bai A / Tjand QF 6-4, 6-2 1.82 1.83
07.02.   Bai A / Tjand - Ahn K / Loeb R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Burnie ITF Round Result H A
02.02.   Saway / Stefk - Adamc / Tjand QF 6-3, 4-6, 12-10    
02.02.   Adamc / Tjand - Loeb / Rodio R16 7-69, 2-6, 10-8 3.36 1.27
  Australian Open Round Result H A
18.01.   Hozum / Kato - Perez / Tjand 1R 7-63, 7-63 1.13 5.16
No matches.
 
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
17.12.   Fourlis J. - Tjandramulia O. SF 7-5, 6-2 2.14 1.63
15.12.   Tjandramulia O. - Rodionova A. QF 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 3.77 1.23
13.12.   Tjandramulia O. - Perez E. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.72 2.03
 Toyota ITF Round Result H A
14.11.   Muramatsu C. - Tjandramulia O. Q-QF 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 1.76 1.90
13.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Terami K. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
13.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Maeda Y. Q-1R 7-62, 6-4 1.01 15.00
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
03.11.   Rodionova A. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-2, 7-5 1.39 2.74
02.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Ce G. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.58 2.19
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
26.10.   Rodionova A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 1.36 2.86
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
28.09.   Galfi D. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.32 3.01
  Tweed Heads ITF Round Result H A
23.09.   Svinos A. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-5 4.64 1.15
20.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Inglis M. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.51 2.33
 Noto ITF Round Result H A
01.09.   Namigata J. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.45 2.47
31.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Ozeki M. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.43 2.57
 Tsukuba ITF Round Result H A
25.08.   Namigata J. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-0, 7-5 1.43 2.55
24.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Shimizu A. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 1.84 1.81
  Stockton ITF Round Result H A
10.07.   Whoriskey C. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 1.27 3.39
  Incheon ITF Round Result H A
24.05.   Christie F. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.53 2.30
 Kurume ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Lykina K. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.38 2.77
 Fukuoka ITF Round Result H A
09.05.   Akita S. - Tjandramulia O. Q-QF 6-3, 6-0 1.96 1.71
08.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Kijima M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
08.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Nunome C. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2 1.33 3.25
 Gifu ITF Round Result H A
02.05.   De Vroome I. - Tjandramulia O. Q-QF 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 1.33 3.01
01.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Ayukawa M. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-1    
01.05.   Tjandramulia O. - Ohta C. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0 1.01 15.00
  Canberra 3 ITF Round Result H A
24.03.   Lu J. - Tjandramulia O. R16 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 1.66 2.07
23.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Bozovic A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.12 5.22
  Canberra 2 ITF Round Result H A
19.03.   Aiava D. - Tjandramulia O. SF 6-2, 6-2 2.22 1.59
18.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Konig P. QF 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 1.62 2.12
17.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Kato M. R16 6-2, 6-2 2.44 1.48
16.03.   Tjandramulia O. - Moore J. 1R 7-66, 6-0 2.94 1.35
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
02.03.   Vrljic A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 7-64, 7-5 1.64 2.09
  Australian Open Round Result H A
14.01.   Gibbs N. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2 1.07 7.11
  Sydney Round Result H A
08.01.   Arruabarrena-Vecino L. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3 1.17 4.48
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
13.12.   Aiava / Smith - Perez / Tjand SF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 1.72 2.00
12.12.   Perez / Tjand - Jovan / Svino QF 6-3, 6-0 1.13 5.31
 Toyota ITF Round Result H A
17.11.   Sema / Vesel - Imani / Tjand QF 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 1.56 2.20
15.11.   Imani / Tjand - Nishi / Teram R16 6-4, 6-0 1.14 5.05
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
04.11.   Moore / Sande - Heise / Tjand SF 6-2, 6-3 1.35 2.93
03.11.   Heise / Tjand - Lorbe / Parna QF 7-5, 6-1 1.27 3.40
02.11.   Heise / Tjand - Ce G. / Kawa R16 6-2, 6-3 2.07 1.65
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
25.10.   Bresc / Eiker - Chian / Tjand R16 6-4, 7-64 1.52 2.34
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
28.09.   Glush / Liu F - Myers / Tjand QF 7-5, 6-4 1.24 3.65
27.09.   Myers / Tjand - Bozov / Mcphe R16 6-3, 6-4 1.19 4.15
  Tweed Heads ITF Round Result H A
20.09.   Adamc / Rogow - Cabre / Tjand R16 66-7, 7-5, 10-5 1.83 1.83
 Noto ITF Round Result H A
02.09.   Fujiw / Okuno - Ingli / Tjand QF 7-65, 7-62    
01.09.   Ingli / Tjand - Ayuka / Tanak R16 1.99 1.71
 Tsukuba ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Hisam / Takah - Saigo / Tjand R16 6-2, 6-3 1.54 2.26
  Incheon ITF Round Result H A
25.05.   Hsu C / Njiri - Ingli / Tjand R16 7-65, 6-3 1.53 2.31
  Canberra 3 ITF Round Result H A
22.03.   Barty / Rodio - Ingli / Tjand R16 6-1, 6-4    
  Canberra 2 ITF Round Result H A
19.03.   Hisam / Wongt - Bains / Tjand SF 6-4, 7-65 1.27 3.30
17.03.   Bains / Tjand - Dunne / Stefk QF 7-62, 6-1 2.38 1.50
16.03.   Bains / Tjand - Heise / Lehne R16 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 2.22 1.55
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
04.03.   Tjand / Wacni - Ayuka / Tanak F 6-0, 6-3 2.34 1.51
03.03.   Tjand / Wacni - Cabre / Peers SF 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 1.98 1.71
02.03.   Tjand / Wacni - Bai A / Gabue QF 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 1.98 1.71
01.03.   Tjand / Wacni - Bains / Hanat R16 6-3, 6-1 1.43 2.51
No matches.
 
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
15.12.   Aiava D. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 65-7, 6-4 2.51 1.50
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
12.11.   Zhang Y. - Tjandramulia O. R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.68 2.06
10.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Dunne K. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.85 1.83
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
05.11.   Embree L. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.71 2.00
04.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Dzalamidze N. 1R 63-7, 6-1, 7-610 2.21 1.59
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
20.10.   Lertcheewakarn N. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-1 2.16 1.59
  Toowoomba ITF Round Result H A
15.10.   Sema E. - Tjandramulia O. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.86 1.81
14.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Hon P. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.83 1.84
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Galfi D. - Tjandramulia O. F 6-4, 69-7, 6-1 1.19 4.11
10.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Burger C. SF 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 3.06 1.33
09.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Elie J. QF 6-4, 6-0 1.89 1.77
08.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Moore J. R16 6-3, 6-4 2.82 1.38
07.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Kremen I. 1R 6-4, 65-7, 6-3 1.99 1.70
05.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Nunome C. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2 1.65 2.05
03.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Wacnik J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Winnipeg ITF Round Result H A
25.08.   Krajicek M. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.08 6.66
23.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Dynka S. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 1.16 4.50
  Landisville 2 ITF Round Result H A
10.08.   Brogan A. - Tjandramulia O. Q-2R 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 1.56 2.23
09.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Smith A. Q-1R 6-1, 7-5    
  Breda ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Alves C. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.68 2.00
23.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Furlanetto V. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
22.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Intert A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-4    
21.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Mueller C. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Paigina M. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 1.70 1.97
15.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Hemmes J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1    
14.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Hoedt M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Madrid 9 ITF Round Result H A
09.06.   Herrero Garcia Honor - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-4 4.37 1.15
08.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Garcia Gausi M. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 1.14 4.85
07.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Miroshnichenko P. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
06.06.   Tjandramulia O. - Benito M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Melbourne ITF Round Result H A
01.04.   Peers S. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 2.43 1.47
  Australian Open Round Result H A
15.01.   Golubic V. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 1.35 2.99
  Sydney Round Result H A
09.01.   Erakovic M. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 1.03 10.93
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
12.11.   Moore / Sande - Aiava / Tjand QF 6-1, 7-5 1.35 2.93
11.11.   Aiava / Tjand - Bains / Elie R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 1.82 1.83
  Canberra 4 ITF Round Result H A
03.11.   Burge / Okuno - Aiava / Tjand R16 67-7, 6-2, 10-8 1.56 2.23
  Brisbane ITF Round Result H A
22.10.   Lertc / Wongt - Aiava / Tjand SF 7-64, 6-3 1.56 2.23
21.10.   Aiava / Tjand - Hon P / Patte QF 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 2.23 1.56
20.10.   Aiava / Tjand - Moore / Myers R16 6-3, 6-4 3.09 1.29
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
06.10.   Sema / Sema - Bains / Tjand R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 1.34 2.85
  Winnipeg ITF Round Result H A
28.08.   Fichm / Jovic - Kopin / Tjand SF 6-2, 6-4 1.08 6.55
26.08.   Kopin / Tjand - Johan / Silva QF 6-0, 6-3 2.14 1.58
25.08.   Kopin / Tjand - Riley / Steve R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 1.82 1.82
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Boeyk / Michi - Baric / Tjand R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-3    
  Melbourne ITF Round Result H A
01.04.   Peers / Sumne - Cabre / Tjand QF 7-5, 7-63 1.83 1.82
31.03.   Cabre / Tjand - Minok / Okada R16 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 2.38 1.47
No matches.
 
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
18.12.   Rodionova A. - Tjandramulia O. QF 6-4, 6-3    
16.12.   Tjandramulia O. - Moore J. R16 6-7, 6-3, 6-4 4.00 1.22
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
07.10.   Schaeder L. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.98 1.71
  Yeongwol 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.09.   Lee J. - Tjandramulia O. F 6-2, 6-2 1.48 2.45
06.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Liu C. SF 6-4, 7-5 3.23 1.28
05.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Yu M. QF 6-0, 6-4    
05.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Liang C. R16 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 1.80 1.80
02.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Hsu W. 1R 5-7, 7-63, 6-0 2.67 1.39
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
17.06.   Shkudun A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 1.20 4.33
  Amstelveen ITF Round Result H A
10.06.   Haddad Maia B. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-0, 6-4 1.25 3.75
  Melbourne ITF Round Result H A
11.04.   Hives Z. - Tjandramulia O. R16 7-5, 6-0 1.83 1.82
10.04.   Tjandramulia O. - Hayman E. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.66 2.10
07.04.   Tjandramulia O. - Bozovic A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3 1.06 8.00
06.04.   Tjandramulia O. - Stewart R. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
  Burnie ITF Round Result H A
26.01.   Fujiwara R. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 6-0, 6-3    
25.01.   Tjandramulia O. - Keir A. Q-1R 6-3, 4-6, 7-5    
  Hobart Round Result H A
03.01.   Kovinic D. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3 1.07 7.18
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
07.10.   Moore / Myers - Sumne / Tjand QF 7-64, 6-2 1.33 3.25
06.10.   Sumne / Tjand - Allgu / Totka R16 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 1.53 2.37
  Yeongwol 2 ITF Round Result H A
05.09.   Liang / Liu C - Kim D / Tjand QF 6-0, 6-3 1.16 4.43
03.09.   Kim D / Tjand - Kim Y / Nam J R16 6-0, 7-66    
  Amstelveen ITF Round Result H A
10.06.   Van D / Verst - Ryan / Tjand R16 6-1, 6-4 1.53 2.25
  Australian Open Round Result H A
17.01.   Goerg / Stryc - Bains / Tjand 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.05 8.08
  Hobart Round Result H A
07.01.   Raymo / Zhang - Birre / Tjand R16 6-3, 6-2 1.08 6.51
No matches.
 
  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia Round Result H A
10.12.   Rajicic V. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.20 4.33
  Margaret River ITF Round Result H A
09.10.   Falconi I. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Perth ITF Round Result H A
03.10.   Ishizu S. - Tjandramulia O. R16 6-4, 6-1    
02.10.   Tjandramulia O. - Westbury K. 1R 7-66, 4-1    
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
19.09.   Peers S. - Tjandramulia O. R16 7-67, 3-6, 6-2    
18.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Calderwood T. 1R 7-61, 6-4    
  Toowoomba ITF Round Result H A
14.09.   Zlochova Z. - Tjandramulia O. SF 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 1.36 2.66
13.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Koshino Y. QF 6-3, 7-5    
12.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Hudaly M. R16 7-5, 1-6, 6-1    
09.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Moore J. 1R 7-65, 6-2    
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
18.02.   Zhu L. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Margaret River ITF Round Result H A
08.10.   Moore / Perez - Bains / Tjand R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Perth ITF Round Result H A
02.10.   Sema / Sema - Sumne / Tjand QF 2-6, 6-2, 11-9    
01.10.   Sumne / Tjand - Bai A / Zhao R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
16.09.   Hudal / Sneat - Cabre / Tjand R16 6-4, 0-6, 10-5    
  Toowoomba ITF Round Result H A
11.09.   Ryan / Zloch - Karai / Tjand QF 6-4, 6-4    
10.09.   Karai / Tjand - Hon P / James R16 4-6, 7-63, 10-8    
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
19.02.   Onish / Tredo - Risch / Tjand R16 2-6, 6-3, 11-9    
No matches.
 
  Rockhampton ITF Round Result H A
04.09.   Stevenson A. - Tjandramulia O. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
02.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Chilumula N. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0    
01.09.   Tjandramulia O. - Karaitiana J. Q-1R 7-5, 2-6, 6-1    
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
26.08.   Chilumula N. - Tjandramulia O. Q-R16 7-63, 6-4    
25.08.   Tjandramulia O. - Donaldson A. Q-1R 6-1, 4-6, 6-3    
  Bundaberg ITF Round Result H A
26.03.   Baric N. - Tjandramulia O. Q-2R 3-6, 6-4, 6-4    
  Mildura ITF Round Result H A
18.02.   Mladin D. - Tjandramulia O. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Rockhampton ITF Round Result H A
04.09.   Peers / Zloch - Karai / Tjand R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-7    
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
29.08.   Calde / Patte - Cabre / Tjand SF 6-2, 6-2    
28.08.   Cabre / Tjand - Panoh / Tredo QF 64-7, 7-5, 10-2    
27.08.   Cabre / Tjand - Liu C / Zloch R16 6-1, 65-7, 10-4    
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
20.08.2020 - 28.08.2020  UTR Pro Tennis Series retired
23.11.2019 - 09.12.2019  Tucson ITF retired
05.06.2019 - 06.06.2019  Daegu ITF retired
11.12.2018 - 31.12.2018  AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia retired
09.03.2018 - 09.03.2018  Mildura ITF retired
02.06.2017 - 02.06.2017  Sangju ITF retired
30.03.2017 - 22.04.2017  Mornington 2 ITF retired
31.01.2017 - 02.02.2017  Burnie ITF retired
23.09.2016 - 27.09.2016  Tweed Heads ITF retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist