Behar Ariel - profile

Behar Ariel 

Behar Ariel

Country: Uruguay
Age: 30 (12. 11. 1989)
Current/Highest rank - singles: - / 823.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 81. / 76.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
 Australian Open 1R 22.01. 00:00 Beden / Behar - Delbo / Mayer    
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 168/177 126/121 40/48 1/4 - 1/4
2015 4/3 4/3 - - - -
2014 9/19 7/14 2/3 - - 0/2
2013 23/23 16/13 6/7 1/2 - 0/1
2012 8/15 6/11 2/4 - - -
2011 19/18 14/9 5/8 - - 0/1
2010 14/13 6/7 7/4 0/2 - 1/0
2009 30/28 18/13 12/15 - - -
2008 40/23 36/18 4/5 - - -
2007 17/22 17/22 - - - -
2006 4/9 2/7 2/2 - - -
2005 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2004 0/3 0/3 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 280/221 212/150 47/43 16/19 3/5 2/4
2020 3/3 - 3/3 - - -
2019 57/27 41/17 15/9 1/1 - -
2018 43/28 35/20 4/2 3/5 1/1 -
2017 39/34 30/23 3/2 5/7 1/2 -
2016 50/34 39/25 4/4 5/3 1/2 1/0
2015 17/18 9/10 8/8 - - -
2014 17/21 16/17 1/3 - - 0/1
2013 26/27 15/16 8/7 2/3 - 1/1
2012 28/21 27/17 1/3 - - 0/1
2011 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2010 0/3 0/3 - - - -
2009 0/3 - 0/2 - - 0/1
2005 0/1 0/1 - - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2019 - 6
2018 - 4
2017 - 1
2016 - 3
2015 - 2
2014 - 1
2012 - 2
Total: 0 19
 
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
No matches.
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
07.11.   Luz O / Matos - Behar / Escob QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.71 1.40
06.11.   Behar / Escob - Alvar / Colla R16 7-5, 6-4 1.17 4.49
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
03.11.   Behar / Escob - Sakam / Seybo F 7-64, 7-65 1.28 3.37
01.11.   Behar / Escob - Luz O / Matos SF 6-4, 7-5 1.43 2.66
31.10.   Behar / Escob - Merin / Vilel QF 6-2, 6-3 1.24 3.66
30.10.   Behar / Escob - Sousa / Vervo R16 6-3, 6-4 1.19 4.11
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
26.10.   Behar / Escob - Marti / Melig F 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 1.50 2.45
25.10.   Behar / Escob - Cleza / Sakam SF 6-3, 6-1 1.51 2.43
24.10.   Behar / Escob - Huert / Huert QF 6-4, 6-4 1.47 2.52
23.10.   Behar / Escob - Menez / Zebal R16 6-4, 6-4 1.30 3.27
  Santo Domingo challenger Round Result H A
13.10.   Behar / Escob - Luz O / Marti F 65-7, 6-4, 12-10 1.60 2.19
12.10.   Behar / Escob - Bagni / Mena SF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 1.45 2.62
12.10.   Behar / Escob - Monte / Sakam QF 6-4, 6-4 1.43 2.65
09.10.   Behar / Escob - Krsti / Nagal R16 6-2, 6-4 1.13 5.23
  Barcelona challenger Round Result H A
03.10.   Cacic / Podli - Behar / Weiss QF 6-3, 7-5 1.80 1.90
02.10.   Behar / Weiss - Marga / Shama R16 6-4, 6-2 1.82 1.89
  Biella challenger Round Result H A
21.09.   Brkic / Pavic - Behar / Golub F 7-62, 6-4 1.75 1.96
20.09.   Behar / Golub - Estev / Roca SF 6-3, 6-3 1.50 2.43
19.09.   Behar / Golub - Arnal / Felli QF 6-1, 6-1 1.01 13.04
18.09.   Behar / Golub - Begem / Merge R16 6-4, 6-2 2.06 1.68
  Genoa challenger Round Result H A
08.09.   Behar / Escob - Andre / Molte F 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 1.83 1.87
06.09.   Behar / Escob - Midde / Zelen SF 6-3, 6-3 2.16 1.63
05.09.   Behar / Escob - Brkic / Pavic QF 6-4, 6-1 1.89 1.81
03.09.   Behar / Escob - Giust / Grano R16 6-3, 6-2 1.61 2.16
  Como challenger Round Result H A
30.08.   Neis / Sousa - Behar / Escob QF 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 2.28 1.56
29.08.   Behar / Escob - Arneo / Oclep R16 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 1.85 1.85
  Manerbio challenger Round Result H A
08.08.   Olive / Pelle - Behar / Weiss R16 6-4, 6-4 2.27 1.56
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
27.07.   Behar / Escob - Golub / Nedov F 64-7, 7-5, 10-8 1.61 2.21
26.07.   Behar / Escob - Jomby / Melig SF 6-3, 611-7, 10-4 1.31 3.19
25.07.   Behar / Escob - Draga / Miloj QF 6-1, 6-2 1.58 2.28
24.07.   Behar / Escob - Blanc / de Sc R16 6-3, 6-3 1.35 2.93
  Umag Round Result H A
16.07.   Cacic / Lajov - Behar / Lammo R16 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 1.87 1.88
  Braunschweig challenger Round Result H A
09.07.   Bolel / Duran - Behar / Escob R16 6-4, 6-3 1.41 2.69
  Milan challenger Round Result H A
28.06.   Brkic / Pavic - Behar / Escob SF 7-5, 6-3 2.16 1.63
27.06.   Behar / Escob - Neis / Rombo QF 7-64, 6-3 1.85 1.85
25.06.   Behar / Escob - Goran / Verbe R16 6-3, 7-64 2.13 1.65
  Parma challenger Round Result H A
22.06.   Grige / Pelle - Behar / Escob F 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 2.09 1.70
21.06.   Behar / Escob - Berre / Branc SF 6-1, 6-1 1.61 2.19
20.06.   Behar / Escob - Bonad / Heyma QF 6-3, 6-3 1.29 3.31
18.06.   Behar / Escob - Borto / Puodz R16 6-1, 7-65 1.32 3.13
  Shymkent 2 challenger Round Result H A
13.06.   Cacic / Yang - Behar / Escob QF 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 2.46 1.49
12.06.   Behar / Escob - Fayzi / Tabil R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 1.36 2.93
  Almaty 2 challenger Round Result H A
07.06.   Olive / Vasil - Behar / Escob SF 6-4, 6-0 1.62 2.16
06.06.   Behar / Escob - Karlo / Pavli QF 6-4, 6-4 1.35 3.00
05.06.   Behar / Escob - Purce / Santi R16 6-4, 6-2 1.57 2.26
  Vicenza challenger Round Result H A
31.05.   Olive / Vasil - Behar / Escob QF 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 1.84 1.84
31.05.   Behar / Escob - Berre / Forti R16 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 1.22 3.81
  Lisbon challenger Round Result H A
16.05.   Grano / Marre - Behar / Escob QF 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 1.56 2.27
14.05.   Behar / Escob - Bonad / Jacq R16 6-4, 6-3 1.35 2.94
  Aix en Provence challenger Round Result H A
07.05.   Bolel / Duran - Behar / Trava R16 6-3, 6-3 1.36 2.88
  San Luis Potosi chall. Round Result H A
21.04.   Areva / Reyes - Behar / Quiro F 1-6, 6-4, 12-10 1.54 2.34
20.04.   Behar / Quiro - Olivo / Patin SF 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 1.39 2.79
19.04.   Behar / Quiro - Smith / Verbe QF 6-4, 7-5 1.55 2.29
17.04.   Behar / Quiro - Brown / Shama R16 6-4, 6-4 1.57 2.23
  Murcia challenger Round Result H A
12.04.   Danie / Marre - Behar / Vavas SF 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 1.52 2.41
11.04.   Behar / Vavas - Coppe / Rosol QF 1.92 1.79
10.04.   Behar / Vavas - Almag / Marin R16 6-1, 6-3 1.15 4.65
  Sophia Antipolis chall. Round Result H A
05.04.   Arneo / Nys H - Behar / Donat QF 1.31 3.18
02.04.   Behar / Donat - Cacic / Kraji R16 6-3, 6-2 1.91 1.79
  Marbella challenger Round Result H A
27.03.   Perez / Roca - Behar / Monte R16 7-5, 6-4 2.20 1.59
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
31.10.   Domin / Elias - Behar / Molte QF 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 2.96 1.34
30.10.   Behar / Molte - De Gr / Giust R16 6-3, 6-3 1.17 4.08
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
27.10.   Andre / Duran - Behar / Escob F 2-6, 7-65, 10-5 1.65 2.12
27.10.   Behar / Escob - Sousa / Vervo SF 7-63, 4-6, 10-7 1.61 2.17
25.10.   Behar / Escob - Agame / Argue QF 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 1.71 2.02
23.10.   Behar / Escob - Colla / Coria R16 7-64, 6-0 1.29 3.25
  Santo Domingo challenger Round Result H A
13.10.   Paes / Reyes - Behar / Quiro F 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.45 2.57
12.10.   Behar / Quiro - Delli / Estre SF 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 1.55 2.30
11.10.   Behar / Quiro - Areva / Nedun QF 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 2.46 1.49
08.10.   Behar / Quiro - Loren / Silva R16 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 1.86 1.82
  Biella challenger Round Result H A
21.09.   Neis / Vega - Behar / Rombo SF 6-4, 6-1 1.96 1.75
19.09.   Behar / Rombo - Pelle / Vavas QF 6-4, 6-4 1.68 2.08
18.09.   Behar / Rombo - Saban / Saban R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.66 2.11
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Gakho / Pavli - Behar / Rombo R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 2.23 1.58
  Sevilla challenger Round Result H A
06.09.   Grano / Marti - Behar / Lopez SF 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 1.84 1.84
05.09.   Behar / Lopez - Cacic / Draga QF 6-4, 7-65 1.62 2.18
04.09.   Behar / Lopez - Marto / Ruud R16 6-2, 6-4 1.64 2.15
  Pullach challenger Round Result H A
08.08.   Gille / Vlieg - Behar / Vega QF 7-62, 6-4 1.62 2.18
07.08.   Behar / Vega - Arneo / Eysse R16 6-3, 6-3 2.21 1.60
  Kitzbühel Round Result H A
31.07.   Eysse / Jarry - Behar / Garci R16 6-3, 6-4 1.67 2.13
  Gstaad Round Result H A
24.07.   Carba / Danie - Behar / Garci R16 6-4, 6-3 2.83 1.40
  Perugia challenger Round Result H A
12.07.   Bracc / Donat - Behar / Vega QF 1.95 1.76
11.07.   Behar / Vega - Hach / Khabi R16 6-4, 7-64 1.53 2.33
  L'Aquila challenger Round Result H A
21.06.   Dutra / Silva - Bagni / Behar QF 6-2, 65-7, 11-9 2.28 1.56
19.06.   Bagni / Behar - Arnab / Bracc R16 64-7, 7-65, 10-6 1.60 2.18
  Caltanissetta challenger Round Result H A
12.06.   Galdo / Pasha - Andre / Behar R16 63-7, 6-4, 10-5 2.25 1.56
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
06.06.   Mayti / Pasha - Andre / Behar R16 7-65, 1-6, 10-8 2.26 1.58
  Vicenza challenger Round Result H A
02.06.   Behar / Lopez - Bagni / Neis F 6-2, 6-4 1.74 2.02
01.06.   Behar / Lopez - Gaio / Pelle SF 6-2, 6-2 1.52 2.43
31.05.   Behar / Lopez - Galdo / Olivo QF 1.56 2.29
28.05.   Behar / Lopez - Ferra / Giaco R16 6-3, 6-3 1.10 6.23
  Bordeaux challenger Round Result H A
15.05.   Blanc / Lesti - Andre / Behar R16 6-1, 6-2 3.14 1.32
  Braga challenger Round Result H A
12.05.   Arend / Shama - Behar / Reyes F 6-2, 6-1 1.72 2.00
11.05.   Behar / Reyes - Elias / Sousa SF 7-5, 62-7, 10-4 1.45 2.57
10.05.   Behar / Reyes - De Mi / Reid QF 6-4, 6-1 1.48 2.50
08.05.   Behar / Reyes - Junai / Pel D R16 6-2, 7-5 1.53 2.36
  Estoril Round Result H A
02.05.   Mayer / Sousa - Behar / Reyes R16 6-4, 7-64 1.63 2.18
  Francavilla challenger Round Result H A
28.04.   Oclep / Vavas - Behar / Gonza F 7-65, 7-63 2.45 1.50
27.04.   Behar / Gonza - Molch / Zelen SF 4-6, 7-61, 10-6 2.12 1.64
25.04.   Behar / Gonza - Bemel / Griek QF 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 1.48 2.50
23.04.   Behar / Gonza - Del F / Kuzma R16 6-4, 6-0 1.03 9.98
  Barletta challenger Round Result H A
14.04.   Molch / Zelen - Behar / Gonza F 6-1, 6-2 1.80 1.92
13.04.   Behar / Gonza - Olive / Pel D SF 7-65, 6-4 1.46 2.53
12.04.   Behar / Gonza - Miloj / Safwa QF 6-1, 6-2 1.21 3.91
11.04.   Behar / Gonza - Kuhn / Uzhyl R16 1.23 3.81
  Alicante challenger Round Result H A
06.04.   Koolh / Sitak - Andre / Behar F 6-3, 6-2 1.41 2.71
05.04.   Andre / Behar - Motti / Trava SF 6-0, 6-2 1.61 2.23
04.04.   Andre / Behar - Bolud / Vilel QF 6-3, 6-1 1.36 2.99
03.04.   Andre / Behar - Bedna / Panfi R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 1.44 2.71
  Marbella challenger Round Result H A
31.03.   Andre / Behar - Kliza / Koval F 6-3, 6-4 1.81 1.91
30.03.   Andre / Behar - Lopez / Raman SF 6-3, 7-5 1.55 2.30
29.03.   Andre / Behar - Djoko / Gomez QF 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 1.18 4.27
28.03.   Andre / Behar - Brown / O'Mar R16 6-2, 6-4 1.57 2.27
  Santiago challenger Round Result H A
08.03.   Gonza / Molte - Bagni / Behar QF 6-2, 6-4 1.49 2.47
07.03.   Bagni / Behar - Cleza / Domin R16 7-5, 6-1 1.24 3.75
  Punta del Este challenger Round Result H A
04.03.   Bagni / Behar - Bolel / Giann F 6-2, 7-67 1.83 1.86
03.03.   Bagni / Behar - Lipov / Londe SF    
01.03.   Bagni / Behar - Cueva / Delli QF    
26.02.   Bagni / Behar - Desco / Paz J R16 6-1, 6-3 1.24 3.70
  Buenos Aires Round Result H A
15.02.   Duran / Gonza - Beden / Behar R16 7-5, 6-3 1.44 2.65
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Santiago 2 challenger Round Result H A
14.11.   Kuzma / Olive - Behar / de Pa R16 6-2, 6-4 2.90 1.36
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
11.11.   Arneo / Rombo - Behar / de Pa F 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.23 1.57
11.11.   Behar / de Pa - Bagni / Felde SF 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 1.56 2.28
09.11.   Behar / de Pa - Balaz / Souza QF 6-2, 6-3 1.49 2.42
07.11.   Behar / de Pa - Cueva / Cueva R16 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 2.55 1.46
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
03.11.   Areva / Reyes - Balaz / Behar SF 6-3, 6-2 1.66 2.09
02.11.   Balaz / Behar - Domin / Souza QF 6-3, 7-67 2.00 1.73
31.10.   Balaz / Behar - Berlo / Keste R16 6-2, 6-1 1.43 2.63
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
27.10.   Olive / Panfi - Behar / Galdo SF 6-2, 63-7, 10-3 2.72 1.40
27.10.   Behar / Galdo - Bagni / Olivo QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 1.57 2.25
25.10.   Behar / Galdo - Echaz / Linze R16 6-3, 6-1 1.24 3.68
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
15.10.   Behar / de Pa - Gonza / Neis F 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 2.23 1.59
13.10.   Behar / de Pa - Coria / Lipov SF 6-2, 7-65 1.44 2.59
12.10.   Behar / de Pa - Londe / Mena QF    
11.10.   Behar / de Pa - Koval / Marti R16 6-2, 64-7, 10-4 1.75 1.95
  Campinas challenger Round Result H A
05.10.   Elias / Perei - Behar / de Pa R16 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 3.12 1.32
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
22.09.   Gille / Vlieg - Behar / Frata SF 6-3, 6-4 1.66 2.11
20.09.   Behar / Frata - Motti / Vega QF 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 1.85 1.83
18.09.   Behar / Frata - Dembe / Dumit R16 6-3, 6-0 1.17 4.50
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
13.09.   Koolh / Sitak - Andre / Behar R16 7-5, 6-4 1.61 2.18
  Genoa challenger Round Result H A
10.09.   Puetz / Struf - Andre / Behar F 7-65, 7-68 1.77 1.95
09.09.   Andre / Behar - Brown / Mies SF 6-3, 65-7, 12-10 1.83 1.83
07.09.   Andre / Behar - Balaz / Fucso QF 7-5, 6-4 1.44 2.61
05.09.   Andre / Behar - Arend / Cerre R16 6-1, 7-61 2.04 1.69
  Como challenger Round Result H A
31.08.   Bury / Krawi - Behar / Salis SF 65-7, 6-4, 10-0 1.66 2.08
30.08.   Behar / Salis - Clayt / O'Mar QF 7-62, 6-2 1.52 2.38
29.08.   Behar / Salis - Oclep / Vavas R16 7-60, 4-6, 10-7 1.40 2.74
  Manerbio challenger Round Result H A
25.08.   Arneo / Nys H - Behar / Salis SF 1-6, 6-2, 18-16 1.63 2.15
23.08.   Behar / Salis - Neuch / Weiss QF 3-6, 6-1, 16-14 1.83 1.83
21.08.   Behar / Salis - Agazz / Ponto R16 6-2, 7-5 1.10 6.00
  Cordenons challenger Round Result H A
17.08.   Midde / Zelen - Behar / Lopez QF 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 1.46 2.54
16.08.   Behar / Lopez - Petro / Vucic R16 5-7, 6-4, 12-10 1.50 2.43
  Biella challenger Round Result H A
01.08.   Gille / Vlieg - Arnab / Behar R16 6-3, 6-3 1.50 2.43
  Bastad Round Result H A
20.07.   Arend / Midde - Behar / Lajov QF 6-3, 6-4 1.56 2.32
19.07.   Behar / Lajov - Arvid / Simon R16 7-67, 3-6, 10-6 1.54 2.32
  Braunschweig challenger Round Result H A
13.07.   Kowal / Mies - Behar / Bury QF 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 1.83 1.83
10.07.   Behar / Bury - Marca / Weiss R16 7-64, 6-3 1.90 1.79
  Poprad challenger Round Result H A
21.06.   Corne / Kolar - Behar / Bury QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 2.72 1.40
19.06.   Behar / Bury - Bello / Ofner R16 6-3, 6-3 1.24 3.65
  Caltanissetta challenger Round Result H A
15.06.   Molch / Skugo - Behar / Bury QF 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 1.84 1.84
14.06.   Behar / Bury - Areva / Koval R16 6-4, 6-4 1.51 2.38
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
07.06.   Duran / Molte - Behar / Bury QF 6-3, 6-4 1.66 2.08
06.06.   Behar / Bury - Kello / Michn R16 6-3, 6-4 1.38 2.79
  Vicenza challenger Round Result H A
31.05.   Cipol / Viola - Behar / Bury R16 7-5, 6-2 2.69 1.42
  Heilbronn 2 challenger Round Result H A
15.05.   Altun / Pel D - Behar / Neis R16 63-7, 6-2, 10-4 2.55 1.45
  Aix en Provence challenger Round Result H A
10.05.   Benne / Eysse - Behar / Bury R16 7-62, 6-2 1.72 1.99
  Estoril Round Result H A
06.05.   Harri / Venus - Behar / Bury SF 4-6, 7-67, 10-3 1.46 2.62
04.05.   Behar / Bury - Raja / Shara QF 7-5, 6-3 2.40 1.54
02.05.   Behar / Bury - Elias / Silva R16 6-3, 7-66 1.80 1.94
  Francavilla challenger Round Result H A
27.04.   Berre / Soneg - Behar / Neis QF 65-7, 6-2, 10-3 3.15 1.30
26.04.   Behar / Neis - Motti / Pel D R16 6-3, 6-4 1.56 2.26
  Panama City challenger Round Result H A
07.04.   Krawi / Menen - Behar / de Pa SF 6-2, 6-4 1.67 2.07
06.04.   Behar / de Pa - Bango / Krueg QF 6-0, 6-3    
06.04.   Behar / de Pa - Gomez / Gomez R16 6-2, 6-4 1.06 8.17
No matches.
 
No matches.
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
17.11.   de Pa / Garin - Behar / Jarry SF 65-7, 6-2, 10-4 2.17 1.60
17.11.   Behar / Jarry - Paz J / Velot QF    
16.11.   Behar / Jarry - Keste / Mena R16 6-4, 6-3 1.47 2.52
  Bogotá challenger Round Result H A
12.11.   Areva / Galdo - Behar / Escob F 6-4, 6-1 1.53 2.34
11.11.   Behar / Escob - Neis / Zampi SF 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 2.20 1.60
10.11.   Behar / Escob - Cerva / Vervo QF 7-5, 6-3 1.95 1.75
08.11.   Behar / Escob - Gomez / Manti R16 6-3, 6-2 1.39 2.73
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
06.11.   Behar / de Pa - Areva / Galdo F 6-2, 6-4 2.10 1.66
05.11.   Behar / de Pa - Felde / Podli SF 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 2.07 1.67
04.11.   Behar / de Pa - Agame / Zebal QF 6-2, 7-62 1.60 2.23
01.11.   Behar / de Pa - Escob / Londe R16 6-2, 7-5 1.45 2.55
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
29.10.   Galdo / Mayer - Behar / Lama F 6-2, 7-67 1.49 2.44
27.10.   Behar / Lama - Echaz / Linze SF 6-1, 6-2 1.47 2.48
26.10.   Behar / Lama - Felde / Sousa QF 1.54 2.28
25.10.   Behar / Lama - Marti / Velot R16 6-2, 6-3 1.63 2.15
  Santiago 2 challenger Round Result H A
17.10.   Garin / Munar - Behar / de Pa R16 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 1.83 1.83
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
14.10.   Mena / Ugo C - Behar / Neis QF 6-4, 68-7, 10-8 5.92 1.10
10.10.   Behar / Neis - Egea / Villa R16 6-0, 6-2 1.04 9.75
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
23.09.   Eysse / Lamas - Behar / Vucic SF 6-4, 6-3 1.54 2.31
22.09.   Behar / Vucic - Kolar / Safra QF 6-4, 6-4 1.46 2.56
21.09.   Behar / Vucic - Petro / Zekic R16 6-4, 6-2 1.41 2.69
  Banja Luka challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Arnab / Neuch - Behar / Vucic R16 6-3, 7-5 1.96 1.74
  Sevilla challenger Round Result H A
09.09.   Cerva / Roca - Behar / Lopez F 6-2, 6-5 1.98 1.72
08.09.   Behar / Lopez - Vega / Vucic SF 6-1, 64-7, 10-2 1.64 2.13
07.09.   Behar / Lopez - Marti / Micho QF 6-3, 6-2 1.69 2.05
05.09.   Behar / Lopez - Majch / Mertl R16 6-3, 6-2 1.49 2.46
  Como challenger Round Result H A
31.08.   Cerre / Oswal - Behar / Trung R16 6-0, 68-7, 10-8 1.41 2.67
  Manerbio challenger Round Result H A
22.08.   Motti / Peng - Behar / de Pa R16 7-68, 6-3 1.45 2.52
  Trnava challenger Round Result H A
09.08.   Neuch / Pel D - Behar / Marca R16 7-5, 7-65 2.41 1.50
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
06.08.   Eysse / Ghem - Behar / Marca F 6-0, 6-4 2.11 1.64
04.08.   Behar / Marca - Neuch / Weiss SF 6-4, 7-65 2.06 1.68
03.08.   Behar / Marca - Arend / Majch QF 6-4, 7-5 1.72 1.98
02.08.   Behar / Marca - Popko / Vatut R16 6-2, 6-4 1.17 4.35
  Scheveningen challenger Round Result H A
28.07.   Griek / Van R - Behar / Marca QF 7-69, 6-3 2.72 1.40
26.07.   Behar / Marca - De Wa / Mies R16 6-3, 6-3 1.64 2.16
  Kitzbühel Round Result H A
19.07.   Duran / Gonza - Behar / Frutt R16 6-4, 6-3 1.25 3.57
  Todi challenger Round Result H A
05.07.   Rola / Zekic - Behar / Lopez R16 7-5, 6-3 2.47 1.47
  Poprad challenger Round Result H A
18.06.   Behar / Golub - Dlouh / Marti F 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 2.01 1.71
16.06.   Behar / Golub - Bedna / Betov SF 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 2.03 1.72
15.06.   Behar / Golub - Coppe / De Lo QF 6-3, 7-65 1.40 2.75
14.06.   Behar / Golub - Argue / Lipov R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 1.64 2.13
  Prague challenger Round Result H A
08.06.   Bedna / Mekti - Behar / Neis QF 3-6, 7-5, 10-3 1.83 1.83
06.06.   Behar / Neis - Roca / Zopp R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 1.42 2.65
  Furth challenger Round Result H A
03.06.   Marti / Weiss - Behar / Neis QF 7-5, 7-64    
01.06.   Behar / Neis - Barri / Nedun R16 7-5, 6-3 1.67 2.10
  Vicenza challenger Round Result H A
26.05.   Golub / Mekti - Behar / Lama QF 6-4, 6-4 1.42 2.69
23.05.   Behar / Lama - Ghedi / Olive R16 7-5, 6-2 1.41 2.69
  Mestre challenger Round Result H A
18.05.   Neis / Zampi - Barri / Behar QF 6-3, 7-62 2.00 1.73
17.05.   Barri / Behar - Borto / Carus R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 1.36 2.84
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
13.05.   Albot / Ivash - Behar / Lopez R16 2.46 1.51
  An-Ning challenger Round Result H A
29.04.   Bai Y / Ghedi - Barri / Behar SF 6-3, 6-2 1.75 1.96
27.04.   Barri / Behar - Hanfm / Masur QF 6-4, 6-4 1.21 4.04
26.04.   Barri / Behar - Banes / Van P R16 6-3, 6-3 1.65 2.11
  Nanjing challenger Round Result H A
23.04.   Molch / Nedov - Barri / Behar SF 6-3, 7-65 1.80 1.90
22.04.   Barri / Behar - Chapl / Sarki QF 6-4, 6-4 1.32 3.09
19.04.   Barri / Behar - Ning / Qiu Z R16 6-0, 7-64 1.08 6.72
  San Luis Potosi chall. Round Result H A
22.03.   Areva / Barri - Behar / Motti R16 6-2, 64-7, 10-5    
  Santo Domingo challenger Round Result H A
14.02.   Behar / Lapen - Eysse / Skugo F 7-5, 6-4 2.18 1.61
13.02.   Behar / Lapen - Cerre / Hanes SF 64-7, 6-4, 10-7 2.22 1.59
10.02.   Behar / Lapen - Mayti / Reyes QF 7-5, 6-4 2.52 1.47
10.02.   Behar / Lapen - Ramir / Riba R16 6-2, 7-5 2.20 1.60
  Bucaramanga challenger Round Result H A
29.01.   Peral / Zebal - Andre / Behar SF 6-1, 4-6, 10-6    
28.01.   Andre / Behar - Argue / Colla QF 6-1, 6-3 1.67 2.08
26.01.   Andre / Behar - Herna / Molte R16 3-6, 7-64, 13-11 2.28 1.56
  Buenos Aires 3 challenger Round Result H A
15.01.   Bagni / Gonza - Andre / Behar SF 6-2, 6-3 1.50 2.44
14.01.   Andre / Behar - Silva / Souza QF 2.25 1.57
11.01.   Andre / Behar - Eysse / Reyes R16 6-3, 6-4 1.88 1.81
  Mendoza challenger Round Result H A
07.01.   Peral / Zebal - Andre / Behar R16 65-7, 6-3, 10-7 1.40 2.74
No matches.
 
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
18.04.   Lopes T. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4 1.20 4.33
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
23.02.   Kestelboim M. - Behar A. Q-R16 7-64, 6-3 2.08 1.65
22.02.   Behar A. - Buchhass T. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
21.02.   Behar A. - Guerrero Fuentealba F. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
16.02.   Volfson D. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 2.58 1.43
15.02.   Behar A. - Gennaro D. Q-2R 6-0, 7-66    
14.02.   Behar A. - Fuenzalida B. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Bogotá challenger Round Result H A
02.11.   Aguil / Garin - Behar / Gonza R16 7-5, 7-65 2.57 1.47
  Sevilla challenger Round Result H A
08.09.   Riba / Sampe - Behar / Gonza R16 3-6, 6-3, 16-14 1.74 2.00
  Manerbio challenger Round Result H A
27.08.   Krets / Satsc - Behar / Lopez SF 6-3, 7-62 1.60 2.21
26.08.   Behar / Lopez - Marti / Zelen QF 6-1, 7-66 2.26 1.56
25.08.   Behar / Lopez - Arneo / Balle R16 6-4, 7-63    
  Meerbusch challenger Round Result H A
19.08.   Koolh / Midde - Arend / Behar R16 6-3, 6-2 1.44 2.57
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
13.08.   Neuch / Weiss - Arend / Behar SF 6-2, 6-2    
12.08.   Arend / Behar - Gaio / Giann QF    
10.08.   Arend / Behar - Baham / Ciurl R16 6-4, 6-3    
  Cortina challenger Round Result H A
05.08.   Lee H / Motti - Arend / Behar R16 6-3, 6-2 1.55 2.33
  Scheveningen challenger Round Result H A
27.07.   Behar / Disch - Karat / Kuzne F    
24.07.   Behar / Disch - Arend / Loots SF 6-3, 7-5 2.00 1.72
22.07.   Behar / Disch - Galdo / Neis QF 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 2.67 1.41
21.07.   Behar / Disch - Frans / Toreb R16    
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
24.04.   Gonza / Mayti - Andre / Behar SF 6-1, 6-3 1.50 2.44
23.04.   Andre / Behar - Matos / Zorma QF 6-3, 7-63 1.19 4.07
20.04.   Andre / Behar - Marie / Musia R16 6-3, 6-1 1.34 3.00
  San Luis Potosi chall. Round Result H A
04.04.   Galdo / Pella - Behar / Olivo SF 6-4, 6-4 1.56 2.24
03.04.   Behar / Olivo - Garza / Patin QF 7-5, 6-4 1.50 2.50
02.04.   Behar / Olivo - Danie / Shara R16 6-3, 7-5 2.75 1.40
  Santiago challenger Round Result H A
10.03.   Neis / Podli - Behar / Zebal R16 6-4, 62-7, 11-9 2.39 1.51
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
16.02.   Rombo / Silva - Behar / Lama R16 7-64, 63-7, 10-5    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
23.12.   Podlipnik-Castillo H. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.04 7.42
21.12.   Behar A. - Araya J. Q-R16 6-4, 6-0    
21.12.   Behar A. - Lima De Freitas L. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
26.11.   Buchhass M. - Behar A. R16 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 2.19 1.57
25.11.   Behar A. - Cacic N. 1R 6-3, 7-61 3.95 1.18
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
18.11.   Olivo R. - Behar A. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.10 6.09
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Linzer M. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 5-7, 7-5    
08.11.   Behar A. - Rosselet D. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Cordoba challenger Round Result H A
19.10.   Trungelliti M. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4 1.06 8.00
18.10.   Behar A. - Galdos S. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5 2.20 1.61
  San Juan challenger Round Result H A
11.10.   Gennaro D. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Todi challenger Round Result H A
29.06.   Becker R. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-3, 2-1 1.14 5.00
  Padova challenger Round Result H A
22.06.   Lokoli L. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 1.11 5.75
21.06.   Behar A. - Bergagnin M. Q-1R 7-6, 6-1    
  Furth challenger Round Result H A
01.06.   Kubler J. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2    
01.06.   Behar A. - Hirschmueller C. Q-1R 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 1.44 2.62
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
26.04.   Galdos S. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 7-6 1.83 1.83
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
19.04.   Lopes T. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3 1.28 3.50
  Panama City challenger Round Result H A
15.03.   Zverev A. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-3, 1-0 1.25 3.75
  Salinas challenger Round Result H A
22.02.   Galdos S. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4 1.90 1.80
  Bucaramanga challenger Round Result H A
19.01.   Ghedin R. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
27.12.   Peral / Podli - Behar / Lama F 7-63, 6-2 1.47 2.32
26.12.   Behar / Lama - Garin / Marti SF 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 2.62 1.38
23.12.   Behar / Lama - Brand / Mayna QF    
22.12.   Behar / Lama - Hamou / Nunez R16 7-65, 6-2 1.35 2.64
25.11.   Casan / Ficov - Behar / Cacic R16 7-61, 4-6, 10-8 2.55 1.42
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
22.11.   Jarry / Lama - Behar / Quinz SF 6-2, 6-3 1.71 1.97
20.11.   Behar / Quinz - Argue / Lipov QF 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 2.23 1.56
18.11.   Behar / Quinz - Barro / Dias R16    
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
10.11.   Escob / Kuble - Behar / Lama R16 1-6, 7-61, 10-5 1.54 2.31
  Cordoba challenger Round Result H A
20.10.   Duran / Olivo - Behar / Kuble R16 6-3, 6-2 1.49 2.50
  San Juan challenger Round Result H A
13.10.   Galdo / Olivo - Behar / Kuble R16 7-5, 7-64 1.75 1.94
  Medellín challenger Round Result H A
02.09.   Kraji / Ramir - Behar / Olivo R16 6-3, 6-4    
  San Marino challenger Round Result H A
04.08.   Bruns / Monro - Behar / Duran R16 6-4, 6-4 1.29 3.23
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
31.07.   Jebav / Pospi - Argue / Behar SF    
29.07.   Argue / Behar - Midde / Weste QF 6-3, 63-7, 12-10    
28.07.   Argue / Behar - Kunci / Majsa R16 2-6, 7-5, 13-11 1.09 6.08
  Todi challenger Round Result H A
01.07.   Duran / Gonza - Behar / Mirza R16 6-4, 7-62    
  Padova challenger Round Result H A
27.06.   Duran / Gonza - Behar / Mirza SF 6-4, 6-3 1.38 2.72
26.06.   Behar / Mirza - Gonza / Motti QF 7-65, 7-63 2.10 1.67
23.06.   Behar / Mirza - Cipol / Stara R16 6-3, 6-4 2.07 1.63
  Milan challenger Round Result H A
18.06.   Cerre / Moser - Behar / Mirza R16 6-4, 6-4 1.62 2.18
  Kosice challenger Round Result H A
14.06.   Argue / Behar - Kapas / Koniu F 6-4, 7-64 1.67 2.10
13.06.   Argue / Behar - Bader / Melze SF 6-2, 7-5 1.88 1.71
11.06.   Argue / Behar - Munoz / Odesn QF 6-1, 6-2 1.26 3.48
09.06.   Argue / Behar - Marti / Zelen R16 7-66, 64-7, 17-15 2.31 1.53
  Furth challenger Round Result H A
06.06.   Grano / Sampe - Behar / Mirza SF 6-2, 0-6, 11-9 1.58 2.18
05.06.   Behar / Mirza - Cleza / Laaks QF 6-2, 6-2    
03.06.   Behar / Mirza - Elias / Ghem R16 7-64, 4-6, 10-4    
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
30.04.   Beret / Herna - Behar / Spir QF 7-5, 7-65 2.33 1.54
29.04.   Behar / Spir - Leite / Paz J R16 6-4, 7-5 1.26 3.63
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
24.04.   De Ba / Demol - Behar / Souto QF 6-3, 6-4 1.54 2.33
22.04.   Behar / Souto - Ciric / Tosic R16 6-4, 7-5 2.29 1.49
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
17.04.   Demol / Elias - Behar / Zebal QF 6-4, 6-2 2.70 1.40
14.04.   Behar / Zebal - Carva / Lima R16 6-1, 6-4    
  Salinas challenger Round Result H A
25.02.   Campo / Estev - Behar / Galdo R16 6-4, 7-65 2.70 1.40
  Bucaramanga challenger Round Result H A
21.01.   King / Spir - Andre / Behar R16 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 1.83 1.83
No matches.
 
  Bogotá challenger Round Result H A
07.11.   Giraldo S. - Behar A. R16 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 1.08 6.61
05.11.   Behar A. - Riba-Madrid P. 1R 7-64, 612-7, 6-4 6.31 1.08
04.11.   Behar A. - Sousa P. Q-QF 7-6, 6-4    
03.11.   Behar A. - Spir J. Q-R16 7-6, 6-3 4.60 1.15
02.11.   Behar A. - Demoliner M. Q-1R 6-4, 7-6    
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
28.10.   Riba-Madrid P. - Behar A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 1.01 11.93
  Kenitra challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Lizariturry J. - Behar A. Q-1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-4    
  Sevilla challenger Round Result H A
07.09.   Bonet-De Gispert E. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-1, 7-6    
07.09.   Behar A. - Gonzalez Marquez B. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
07.07.   Tudoreanu R. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-4, 4-6, 6-3    
07.07.   Behar A. - D'Hoir V. Q-2R 7-61, 6-0    
02.07.   Boltz S. - Behar A. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
30.06.   Puget A. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1    
26.06.   Krueger M. - Behar A. R16 6-2, 6-0    
25.06.   Behar A. - Santiago M. 1R 7-5, 3-6, 6-4    
24.06.   Behar A. - Gomez Buyatti G. Q-R16 66-7, 6-1, 6-4    
23.06.   Behar A. - Johnson E. Q-2R 4-6, 6-1, 6-4    
  Tangier challenger Round Result H A
16.06.   Arvidsson I. - Behar A. Q-R16 4-6, 6-2, 7-5    
15.06.   Behar A. - Adnaoui M. Q-1R 6-4, 4-6, 7-5    
  Prague challenger Round Result H A
08.06.   Zivkovic D. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 7-5    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
30.04.   Dias M. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 1-6, 7-68 1.61 2.19
29.04.   Behar A. - Marin A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4    
28.04.   Behar A. - Castro Aravena R. Q-2R 6-0, 6-2    
27.04.   Behar A. - Ugarte R. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Santiago challenger Round Result H A
03.03.   Riba-Madrid P. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
02.03.   Behar A. - Urzua-Rivera R. Q-1R 6-4, 3-6, 7-5    
  Salinas challenger Round Result H A
25.02.   Travaglia S. - Behar A. Q-QF 4-6, 6-2, 6-3    
24.02.   Behar A. - Rios-Benitez M. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4    
23.02.   Behar A. - Echazu M. Q-1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-4    
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
15.11.   Demol / Galdo - Behar / Diez SF 6-4, 6-3 1.38 2.85
13.11.   Behar / Diez - Aguil / Saave QF 3-6, 6-4, 13-11    
12.11.   Behar / Diez - Ghem / Hocev R16 6-2, 6-1 2.05 1.65
  Bogotá challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Cabal / Gonza - Behar / Zebal SF 7-63, 66-7, 10-5 2.10 1.67
08.11.   Behar / Zebal - Galdo / Pella QF 7-62, 67-7, 10-8 1.57 2.25
07.11.   Behar / Zebal - Manti / Souto R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
30.10.   Galdo / Molte - Behar / Trung R16 6-4, 6-4 1.66 2.08
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
22.10.   Ramir / Riba - Behar / Duran R16 7-63, 6-4    
  Kenitra challenger Round Result H A
19.09.   Danie / Rumya - Behar / Poch SF 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 3.58 1.24
18.09.   Behar / Poch - Chakr / Erram QF 7-5, 6-1    
  Sevilla challenger Round Result H A
09.09.   Motti / Rober - Behar / Poch R16 63-7, 6-3, 10-8 1.72 2.00
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
12.07.   Gigou / Reute - Behar / Poch F 6-4, 3-6, 10-4    
11.07.   Behar / Poch - Janvi / Tatlo SF 6-4, 6-3    
09.07.   Behar / Poch - Chett / Lesti QF 6-3, 6-4    
08.07.   Behar / Poch - Jomby / Lescu R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-6    
04.07.   Obry / Puget - Behar / Poch SF 6-4, 5-7, 10-8    
02.07.   Behar / Poch - Diep / Penau QF 6-4, 6-4    
24.06.   Konti / Rungk - Behar / Nedun R16 6-2, 7-64    
  Tangier challenger Round Result H A
20.06.   Ciric / Tosic - Behar / Sitak SF 6-3, 7-64 1.62 2.20
19.06.   Behar / Sitak - El Am / Ouaha QF 1.83 1.83
18.06.   Behar / Sitak - Giust / Reute R16 64-7, 7-5, 10-6    
  Furth challenger Round Result H A
07.06.   Ebelt / Junai - Argue / Behar SF 6-0, 6-4 1.59 2.23
06.06.   Argue / Behar - Lee H / Peng QF 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 1.96 1.74
05.06.   Argue / Behar - Haide / Haide R16 6-2, 6-4 1.22 3.75
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
03.05.   River / Saave - Behar / Duran SF 6-1, 6-3 1.95 1.70
30.04.   Behar / Duran - Gonza / Plaza QF 6-4, 6-2    
29.04.   Behar / Duran - Gonza / Santi R16 6-2, 6-2 1.08 5.75
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
25.04.   Cerre / Herbe - Andre / Behar QF    
22.04.   Andre / Behar - Cerve / Viola R16 6-2, 6-2 2.72 1.40
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
15.04.   Jazir / Lojda - Andre / Behar R16 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 2.25 1.57
  Itajai challenger Round Result H A
12.04.   Duckw / Herbe - Andre / Behar R16 6-4, 7-66 2.28 1.56
  Santiago challenger Round Result H A
04.03.   Pasha / Veic - Behar / Velot R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-6    
  Salinas challenger Round Result H A
26.02.   Cleza / Silva - Behar / Molte R16 6-2, 6-2    
No matches.
 
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
29.10.   Cervenak P. - Behar A. 1R 7-5, 6-1    
  Villa Allende challenger Round Result H A
12.10.   Uriarte S. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Campinas challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Reami Da Cunha L. - Behar A. Q-1R 5-2    
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
09.09.   de Paula F. - Behar A. Q-QF 6-2, 6-3    
08.09.   Behar A. - Franco F. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
22.08.   Barrientos N. - Behar A. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.16 4.77
20.08.   Behar A. - Osio L. 1R 6-1, 7-5    
14.08.   Serrano S. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Orbetello challenger Round Result H A
21.07.   Rovetta L. - Behar A. Q-1R 1-6, 7-5, 6-2    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
02.07.   Satschko A. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4 1.40 2.70
01.07.   Behar A. - Ruepke L. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
  Marburg challenger Round Result H A
23.06.   Matsukevitch D. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Salinas challenger Round Result H A
27.02.   Endara I. - Behar A. Q-QF 6-2, 6-0    
26.02.   Behar A. - Montoya J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
  Bucaramanga challenger Round Result H A
24.01.   Alves T. - Behar A. Q-QF 6-1, 6-4    
23.01.   Behar A. - Barrientos N. Q-R16 6-4, 6-7, 6-4    
22.01.   Behar A. - Serrano S. Q-1R 3-6, 7-6, 6-3    
  Sao Leopoldo challenger Round Result H A
10.11.   de Pa / Silva - Behar / Zebal F 6-1, 7-65 2.67 1.41
09.11.   Behar / Zebal - Neis / Sorgi SF 6-2, 7-62 1.21 3.99
08.11.   Behar / Zebal - Grill / Matos QF 6-4, 6-2 1.22 3.90
07.11.   Behar / Zebal - Priet / Schwa R16 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 1.28 3.50
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
03.11.   Mekti / Veic - Behar / Zebal SF 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 2.62 1.44
01.11.   Behar / Zebal - Bagni / Schwa QF 7-5, 7-5 1.46 2.54
30.10.   Behar / Zebal - Capde / Kirch R16 6-1, 6-1    
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
25.10.   Argue / Velot - Aguil / Behar QF 6-1, 6-3    
23.10.   Aguil / Behar - Rober / Rufin R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Villa Allende challenger Round Result H A
20.10.   Bagni / Junqu - Behar / Duran F 6-1, 6-2 1.53 2.37
19.10.   Behar / Duran - van d / Weste SF 7-5, 6-1 1.58 2.23
17.10.   Behar / Duran - Decou / Rober QF 6-2, 1-6, 11-9    
16.10.   Behar / Duran - Alund / Zebal R16 6-2, 5-7, 12-10    
  Campinas challenger Round Result H A
19.09.   Elias / Grill - Behar / Estev R16 6-4, 6-0 1.83 1.83
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Cabal / Farah - Behar / Trung R16 67-7, 6-3, 10-5 1.07 7.83
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
24.08.   Behar / Beret - Barri / Quint F 2-1 1.42 2.60
23.08.   Behar / Beret - Ruiz / Ruiz SF 6-1, 7-63 1.10 5.25
21.08.   Behar / Beret - Bezer / Crowl QF 6-4, 4-6, 10-8    
20.08.   Behar / Beret - Benit / Cid S R16 6-3, 6-3 1.12 4.80
16.08.   Echaz / Ramir - Behar / Beret SF 6-3, 6-2    
15.08.   Behar / Beret - Bezer / Crowl QF 6-1, 6-1    
14.08.   Behar / Beret - Steen / Zorno R16 7-65, 6-0    
  Orbetello challenger Round Result H A
28.07.   Ianni / Propo - Behar / Letch SF 4-6, 7-6, 10-8    
27.07.   Ianni / Propo - Behar / Letch SF 4-6, 7-61, 10-8 1.82 1.85
26.07.   Behar / Letch - Barra / Naso QF 6-2, 65-7, 10-3 1.25 3.45
23.07.   Behar / Letch - Inzer / Obry R16 6-4, 6-2 2.10 1.66
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Gadom / Smola - Behar / Prodo R16 6-4, 6-3 2.98 1.35
  Scheveningen challenger Round Result H A
09.07.   Midde / Niest - Alund / Behar R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 3.65 1.24
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
06.07.   Krets / Satsc - Behar / Rosha SF 7-63, 6-2    
05.07.   Behar / Rosha - Biasi / Fanse QF 68-7, 6-3, 10-5 1.14 4.90
03.07.   Behar / Rosha - Kahlk / Otte R16 6-3, 2-6, 2-1    
  Marburg challenger Round Result H A
27.06.   Kowal / Skoch - Behar / Zebal R16 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 1.79 1.92
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
23.04.   Gonza / Pasto - Behar / Salam R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Pereira challenger Round Result H A
10.04.   Decou / Ramir - Behar / Demol R16 6-4, 6-1    
  Barranquilla chall. Round Result H A
29.03.   Monro / Sykut - Bagni / Behar QF 6-2, 6-7, 10-6    
28.03.   Bagni / Behar - Palla / Parke R16 6-2, 6-3    
  Salinas challenger Round Result H A
04.03.   Alund / Zebal - Behar / Salam F 6-3, 6-3    
02.03.   Behar / Salam - Campo / Estre SF 7-6, 3-6, 10-7    
29.02.   Behar / Salam - River / Saave QF 6-3, 6-3    
28.02.   Behar / Salam - Felde / Molte R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Bucaramanga challenger Round Result H A
28.01.   Behar / Zebal - Lopez / Loren F 6-4, 7-6    
27.01.   Behar / Zebal - Cleza / Ghem SF 6-0, 6-3    
26.01.   Behar / Zebal - Duran / Trung QF 6-1, 3-6, 10-8    
25.01.   Behar / Zebal - Alves / Endar R16 6-4, 7-6    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
21.09.   Alves T. - Behar A. R16 6-2, 6-4    
20.09.   Behar A. - Albuquerque F. 1R 6-2, 7-68    
30.08.   Gonzalez A. - Behar A. 1R 3-6, 7-66, 6-1    
29.08.   Behar A. - Nunez J. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
28.08.   Behar A. - Benitez Chavarriaga J. Q-2R 6-0, 6-4    
23.08.   Estevez M. - Behar A. 1R 0-6, 7-62, 6-0    
16.08.   Saavedra-Corvalan C. - Behar A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-4    
15.08.   Behar A. - Ameal J. Q-R16 7-64, 6-2    
14.08.   Behar A. - Torres Zea J. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
01.02.   Miranda I. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
31.01.   Behar A. - Menna-Berreto P. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1    
26.01.   Semenzato B. - Behar A. R16 4-6, 7-61, 6-3    
25.01.   Behar A. - Schnitman A. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
24.01.   Behar A. - Meirelles A. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 7-64    
23.01.   Behar A. - Pereira K. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-3    
18.01.   Hocevar R. - Behar A. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
17.01.   Behar A. - Short M. Q-R16 6-4, 7-66    
16.01.   Behar A. - Bringel-Figueiredo A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
11.01.   Ferraz D. - Behar A. 1R 7-62, 6-1    
10.01.   Behar A. - Volante M. Q-R16 3-6, 7-66, 6-4    
09.01.   Behar A. - Feitosa P. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
05.01.   Miele A. - Behar A. R16 6-4, 5-7, 7-65    
04.01.   Behar A. - Slonik T. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
22.11.   Alund / Pella - Behar / Struv R16 6-1, 6-3    
No matches.
 
  Cancun challenger Round Result H A
14.11.   Pereira G. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
13.11.   Behar A. - Chavez C. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
07.11.   Ribeiro-Neto E. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4    
06.11.   Behar A. - Pico C. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
26.10.   Grimolizzi G. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
25.10.   Behar A. - Malla B. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4    
24.10.   Behar A. - Bosio P. Q-2R 7-67, 7-63    
20.10.   Pereira G. - Behar A. R16 6-3, 6-3    
19.10.   Behar A. - Alvarez-Guzman M. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
27.09.   Arguello F. - Behar A. 1R 6-2, 7-6 1.15 4.62
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
25.04.   Blumenberg A. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 7-63    
  Curitiba challenger Round Result H A
17.04.   Bedene A. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
16.04.   Behar A. - Wanderley G. Q-1R 6-4, 7-5    
  Cancun challenger Round Result H A
15.11.   Kirch / Silva - Behar / Berlo R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Estre / Gonza - Behar / Recar R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
28.09.   Cerve / Klec - Behar / Sanso R16 6-2, 6-0    
No matches.
 
  Cancun challenger Round Result H A
15.11.   Angelinos T. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-7, 4-1    
14.11.   Behar A. - Carstens D. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
06.11.   Alvarez D. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-5, 7-6    
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
06.10.   Romero Y. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 7-5    
07.09.   Ichlkov S. - Behar A. Q-R16 2-6, 6-4, 6-2    
06.09.   Behar A. - Fornari B. Q-2R 6-0, 6-3    
05.09.   Behar A. - Mercuri P. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
02.09.   Oliveira C. - Behar A. R16 6-3, 68-7, 6-3    
01.09.   Behar A. - Blumenberg A. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
25.08.   Grilli R. - Behar A. 1R 7-5, 7-5    
21.06.   Makiguchi R. - Behar A. Q-2R 7-64, 2-6, 7-5    
20.06.   Behar A. - Yegros Codiani H. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
16.06.   Cicenia M. - Behar A. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
15.06.   Behar A. - Savelli L. Q-R16 7-5, 3-6, 6-4    
14.06.   Behar A. - Vellbach G. Q-2R 7-5, 0-6, 6-3    
13.06.   Behar A. - Sterin G. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
02.05.   Mora P. - Behar A. Q-1R    
28.04.   Andreozzi G. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
27.04.   Behar A. - De Gregorio N. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
26.04.   Behar A. - Carbajal F. Q-2R 3-6, 6-2, 6-3    
25.04.   Behar A. - Meza R. Q-1R 62-7, 6-1, 6-0    
22.04.   Kon A. - Behar A. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-3    
21.04.   Behar A. - Giussani G. 1R 1-0    
20.04.   Behar A. - Torres A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
19.04.   Behar A. - Severino C. Q-2R 2-6, 6-4, 6-1    
18.04.   Behar A. - Bafume A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
13.04.   Barraquero R. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 66-7, 7-63    
12.04.   Behar A. - Martin R. Q-2R 6-1, 7-64    
09.02.   Zivkovic D. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
08.02.   Behar A. - Orduna-Guzman C. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
21.01.   Grimolizzi G. - Behar A. R16 6-4, 7-62    
20.01.   Behar A. - Paiz C. 1R 1-6, 7-5, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
10.12.   Pella G. - Behar A. R16 6-4, 6-2    
09.12.   Behar A. - Konortoff P. 1R 6-4, 64-7, 7-5    
08.12.   Behar A. - Bulascio N. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
07.12.   Behar A. - Prado A. Q-2R 5-7, 6-4, 6-2    
02.12.   Sansonetti F. - Behar A. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 7-5    
01.12.   Behar A. - Romanazzi J. Q-R16 7-5, 1-6, 7-5    
30.11.   Behar A. - Remondegui M. Q-2R 4-0    
26.11.   Pella G. - Behar A. R16 6-2, 6-3    
25.11.   Behar A. - Shiono K. 1R 6-4, 6-0    
11.11.   Tur G. - Behar A. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-4    
10.11.   Behar A. - Scaravilli F. Q-R16 1-6, 6-1, 6-2    
09.11.   Behar A. - Gattiker I. Q-2R 6-4, 7-66    
04.11.   Pellerin L. - Behar A. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
27.10.   Villagran C. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-1    
26.10.   Behar A. - Ramirez R. Q-2R 6-4, 7-5    
25.10.   Behar A. - Carluccio L. Q-1R 4-6, 7-67, 6-2    
01.10.   Romero Y. - Behar A. R16 6-0, 6-4    
30.09.   Behar A. - Pfister R. 1R 6-0, 6-3    
10.09.   Tiberti B. - Behar A. R16 6-2, 6-2    
09.09.   Behar A. - Florez V. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
08.09.   Behar A. - Mora J. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
07.09.   Behar A. - Romero E. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
06.09.   Behar A. - Carponi J. Q-1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-4    
30.08.   Casabone F. - Behar A. Q-1R 64-7, 7-65, 7-5    
26.08.   Guichonet D. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
25.08.   Behar A. - Briano G. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
24.08.   Behar A. - Hamann B. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
15.07.   Tur G. - Behar A. 1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-4    
14.07.   Behar A. - Torres C. Q-R16 7-64, 5-7, 6-4    
13.07.   Behar A. - Morales L. Q-2R 6-4, 4-6, 6-2    
09.07.   Endara I. - Behar A. R16 7-64, 6-4    
08.07.   Behar A. - Velez G. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
07.07.   Behar A. - Lucero A. Q-R16 7-5, 7-68    
06.07.   Behar A. - Cavero E. Q-2R 6-2, 6-0    
05.07.   Behar A. - Cardenas M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
30.06.   Benedicti M. - Behar A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1    
29.06.   Behar A. - Licata S. Q-2R 3-6, 6-2, 6-4    
28.06.   Behar A. - Lopez O. Q-1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-1    
24.06.   Kon A. - Behar A. 1R 2-6, 7-5, 6-2    
23.06.   Behar A. - Monteferrario J. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
22.06.   Behar A. - Rabba C. Q-2R 6-1, 6-3    
21.06.   Behar A. - Najle G. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
17.06.   Spina J. - Behar A. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 7-63    
16.06.   Behar A. - Montero J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
15.06.   Behar A. - Pizzi N. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
14.06.   Behar A. - Tello M. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
17.05.   Ramirez J. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-2    
12.05.   Guichonet D. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-3, 7-5    
11.05.   Behar A. - Veraldi L. Q-2R 6-4, 6-0    
10.05.   Behar A. - Ceppo A. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-3    
06.05.   Guichonet D. - Behar A. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
05.05.   Behar A. - Pesci M. Q-R16 65-7, 6-4, 6-1    
04.05.   Behar A. - Brocal M. Q-2R 1-6, 6-3, 7-5    
03.05.   Behar A. - Hidalgo G. Q-1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 07 Round Result H A
04.12.   Guccione M. - Behar A. 1R 7-5, 1-6, 6-4    
27.11.   Noviski L. - Behar A. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
11.11.   Marrone G. - Behar A. Q-2R 6-1, 4-6, 6-4    
10.11.   Behar A. - Kranjc A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
05.11.   Capone M. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-1, 7-63    
04.11.   Behar A. - Caggiano A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-4    
03.11.   Behar A. - Krivulin E. Q-1R 6-2, 7-66    
27.10.   Marchegiani J. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3    
09.10.   Monteferrario J. - Behar A. 1R 5-7, 6-0, 6-2    
08.10.   Behar A. - Palacios B. Q-R16 64-7, 6-2, 7-5    
07.10.   Behar A. - Altamirano P. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
06.10.   Behar A. - Gattiker I. Q-1R 5-7, 7-64, 7-61    
01.10.   Guccione M. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 4-6, 6-2    
30.09.   Behar A. - Rico-Junyent D. Q-2R 6-4, 6-1    
29.09.   Behar A. - di Pasquale M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
25.09.   Fabbri A. - Behar A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
24.09.   Bernay J. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-3    
23.09.   Behar A. - Licata S. Q-2R 2-6, 7-5, 7-5    
22.09.   Behar A. - Marcos B. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0    
01.09.   Cavallero F. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-65, 6-4    
25.08.   Trungelliti M. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-64, 6-1    
18.08.   Castro M. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-6, 7-6    
13.08.   Benedicti M. - Behar A. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-3    
12.08.   Behar A. - Stegmann N. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
11.08.   Behar A. - Espasandin J. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-3    
04.08.   Castro M. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
30.07.   Blariza J. - Behar A. Q-R16 7-62, 6-3    
29.07.   Behar A. - Lietti A. Q-2R 2-6, 6-4, 6-2    
17.06.   Gamarci M. - Behar A. Q-2R 7-5, 5-7, 6-4    
16.06.   Behar A. - Pinheiro A. Q-1R 6-1, 7-65    
09.06.   Santos M. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-64, 6-4    
02.06.   Conocente M. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 4-6, 7-63    
05.05.   Garufi F. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
28.04.   Teixeira M. - Behar A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
27.04.   Behar A. - Tello M. Q-1R 7-68, 7-68    
24.04.   Picco A. - Behar A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2    
22.04.   Estivariz M. - Behar A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
21.04.   Behar A. - Montalbetti M. Q-2R 6-4, 3-6, 6-4    
20.04.   Behar A. - Pastor N. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 06 Round Result H A
24.11.   Acosta D. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
22.11.   Felder M. - Behar A. R16 6-2, 7-5    
21.11.   Behar A. - Camilloni J. 1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-3    
11.08.   Cataldi F. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-64, 6-4    
28.04.   Bruni S. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
22.04.   Ferreiro F. - Behar A. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
21.04.   Behar A. - Carvalho C. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
18.04.   Decoud S. - Behar A. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
11.04.   Schwank E. - Behar A. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
 
  Futures 04 Round Result H A
12.11.   Ciarrochi F. - Behar A. Q-1R 7-63, 6-2    
11.09.   Sosa M. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
04.09.   Cuevas P. - Behar A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
14.09.2014 - 11.10.2014  Davis Cup retired
29.06.2014 - 01.07.2014  Todi challenger retired
15.03.2014 - 14.04.2014  Panama City challenger retired
14.09.2012 - 19.09.2012  Campinas challenger retired
15.05.2012 - 23.06.2012  Futures 2012 retired
15.11.2009 - 24.11.2009  Cancun challenger retired
27.05.2009 - 13.06.2009  Futures 09 retired
02.05.2009 - 12.05.2009  Futures 09 walkover
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist