Arreche Nicolas Alberto - profile

Arreche Nicolas Alberto 

Arreche Nicolas Alberto

Country: Argentina
Age: 24 (15. 9. 1994)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 621. / 587.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 704. / 704.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 176/136 153/118 23/18 - - -
2018 24/24 22/19 2/5 - - -
2017 30/23 27/22 3/1 - - -
2016 10/12 7/10 3/2 - - -
2015 42/29 32/23 10/6 - - -
2014 38/28 33/24 5/4 - - -
2013 11/8 11/8 - - - -
2012 21/12 21/12 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 70/95 50/79 20/16 - - -
2018 22/24 16/19 6/5 - - -
2017 11/18 8/17 3/1 - - -
2016 11/9 6/8 5/1 - - -
2015 10/21 8/15 2/6 - - -
2014 15/21 11/18 4/3 - - -
2013 1/2 1/2 - - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2018 - 1
Total: 0 1
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2016 - 1
Total: 0 1
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
27.11.   Galarza J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.18 3.60
22.11.   Etcheverry T. - Arreche N. QF 4-6, 6-4, 6-4    
21.11.   Arreche N. - Vernier M. R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-4    
19.11.   Arreche N. - Martinez M. 1R 7-5, 3-6, 6-4    
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
11.11.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Arreche N. Q-1R 6-2, 7-65 1.67 2.10
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
08.11.   Mena F. - Arreche N. QF 6-4, 6-2    
07.11.   Arreche N. - Uryson N. R16 6-3, 6-2    
06.11.   Arreche N. - Huertas Del Pino C. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
29.10.   Justo G. - Arreche N. 1R 0-6, 6-4, 6-0    
10.10.   Malla B. - Arreche N. R16 7-5, 6-0    
09.10.   Arreche N. - Bogo E. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
05.10.   Mejia N. - Arreche N. QF 6-3, 7-5    
03.10.   Arreche N. - Arias B. R16 4-6, 6-2, 6-3    
02.10.   Arreche N. - Li C. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
27.09.   Huertas Del Pino A. - Arreche N. QF 6-2, 5-7, 6-2    
26.09.   Arreche N. - Postay A. R16 6-1, 6-0    
25.09.   Arreche N. - Gimenez J. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
18.09.   Galarza J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
03.08.   Giner M. - Arreche N. QF 7-5, 6-2 1.59 2.20
02.08.   Arreche N. - Baez S. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.87 1.82
31.07.   Arreche N. - Cortes Alcaraz A. 1R 6-4, 5-1 1.37 2.81
25.07.   Prevosto L. - Arreche N. R16 6-4, 3-6, 7-62    
24.07.   Arreche N. - Peters F. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-2    
19.07.   Dubrivnyy A. - Arreche N. R16 7-62, 6-4    
18.07.   Arreche N. - Alekseenko V. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
15.07.   Arreche N. - Metreveli A. F 7-5, 7-5 2.40 1.42
14.07.   Arreche N. - Zakharov A. SF 6-2, 7-5 1.99 1.64
13.07.   Arreche N. - Tsivadze G. QF 6-3, 6-4    
12.07.   Arreche N. - Aksu C. R16 64-7, 6-2, 4-2 1.78 1.78
11.07.   Arreche N. - Catini D. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.33 2.75
03.07.   Voronin D. - Arreche N. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 2.05 1.57
27.06.   Fermosell J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-2, 6-1 2.02 1.57
19.06.   Avidzba A. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
30.05.   Horton N. - Arreche N. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 3.10 1.28
26.05.   Tashi V. - Arreche N. SF 6-3, 7-5 1.80 1.80
25.05.   Arreche N. - Peters F. QF 5-7, 6-4, 7-61 1.12 4.93
24.05.   Arreche N. - Gelhardt L. R16 6-3, 6-3    
23.05.   Arreche N. - Schroll P. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
17.05.   Musialek A. - Arreche N. R16 6-4, 7-62 1.44 2.38
15.05.   Arreche N. - Davydov I. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 1.78 1.78
24.04.   Seyboth Wild T. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.62 2.02
20.03.   Kekez D. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.73 1.88
14.03.   Hidalgo D. - Arreche N. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 1.52 2.30
07.03.   Hidalgo D. - Arreche N. 1R 7-63, 6-0 1.67 1.91
01.03.   Muller A. - Arreche N. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.28 2.95
28.02.   Arreche N. - De Vrind B. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.01 8.21
22.02.   Kestelboim M. - Arreche N. R16 5-7, 7-61, 6-0 1.53 2.15
21.02.   Arreche N. - Medesan S. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.00 8.50
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
26.11.   Doria / Pena - Arrec / Justo R16 7-5, 6-3    
19.11.   Etche / Zukas - Arrec / Nunez R16 6-3, 6-1    
09.11.   Estev / Keste - Arrec / Justo F 7-65, 6-2    
08.11.   Arrec / Justo - Paz J / Rodri SF 7-64, 6-1    
07.11.   Arrec / Justo - Casan / Marti QF 6-1, 7-5    
06.11.   Arrec / Justo - Aboia / Farja R16 4-6, 7-5, 10-7    
30.10.   Aboia / Paz J - Arrec / Bruna R16 6-3, 7-5    
11.10.   Merin / Tabil - Arrec / Nunez QF 6-3, 6-2    
08.10.   Arrec / Nunez - Aceve / Mora R16 6-3, 6-2    
03.10.   Huert / Huert - Arrec / Villa QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-6    
01.10.   Arrec / Villa - Arias / Zebal R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-6    
26.09.   Huert / Huert - Arrec / Villa QF 6-4, 6-2    
25.09.   Arrec / Villa - Gonza / Ku Me R16 6-0, 6-3    
19.09.   Galar / Keste - Arrec / Rodri QF 6-2, 6-1    
17.09.   Arrec / Rodri - Aboia / Juare R16 7-64, 63-7, 10-6    
01.08.   Barra / Roca - Arrec / Marti SF 6-1, 6-2    
31.07.   Arrec / Marti - Anton / Vedri QF 6-4, 613-7, 10-5    
30.07.   Arrec / Marti - Corte / Fortu R16 2-6, 7-65, 10-4    
23.07.   Beaup / Rozan - Arrec / Prevo R16 1-6, 6-3, 11-9    
21.07.   Babel / Slobo - Arrec / Feitt F 7-65, 7-65    
20.07.   Arrec / Feitt - Al Ta / Khotk SF 6-3, 6-4    
19.07.   Arrec / Feitt - Baksh / Tsiva QF    
17.07.   Arrec / Feitt - Dzhan / Lozan R16 6-2, 6-2    
10.07.   Baksh / Tsiva - Arrec / Merin R16 7-63, 6-4    
03.07.   De Bo / Witme - Arrec / Gelha R16 7-64, 6-4 4.83 1.14
28.06.   Jones / White - Arrec / Feitt QF 6-4, 7-64    
26.06.   Arrec / Feitt - Da Si / Ribei R16 6-4, 7-64    
18.06.   Marmo / Mpets - Arrec / Feitt R16 6-2, 4-6, 10-3    
01.06.   Frutt / Olive - Arrec / Johns SF 6-3, 6-3    
31.05.   Arrec / Johns - Bened / De Vi QF 5-7, 6-1, 10-3    
29.05.   Arrec / Johns - Horto / Nkomb R16 6-1, 6-1    
24.05.   Aksu / Turke - Arrec / Gelha QF 6-4, 6-1    
22.05.   Arrec / Gelha - Maule / Zhuka R16 6-3, 6-3    
18.05.   Lipov / Massa - Arrec / Varil SF 7-5, 7-63    
17.05.   Arrec / Varil - Ishtu / Kashi QF 6-3, 6-1    
16.05.   Arrec / Varil - Gelha / Rosen R16 6-2, 6-4    
24.04.   Laran / Linde - Arrec / Ugo C R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-8    
20.03.   Cutul / Saez - Arrec / Genna R16 6-3, 7-5    
16.03.   Casan / Torre - Arrec / Monzo SF 6-4, 6-4    
15.03.   Arrec / Monzo - Benso / Munoz QF 6-4, 2-6, 10-6    
13.03.   Arrec / Monzo - Catar / Diep R16 6-4, 6-1    
08.03.   Ghorb / Wang - Arrec / Merin QF 2-6, 6-0, 12-10    
06.03.   Arrec / Merin - Ouaka / Wojci R16 7-62, 4-6, 10-2    
02.03.   Disch / Onish - Arrec / Bianc QF 6-3, 7-63    
01.03.   Arrec / Bianc - Diep / Viber R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-7    
24.02.   Bindi / Dunca - Arrec / Merin SF 7-5, 1-6, 10-3    
23.02.   Arrec / Merin - Krawi / Woern QF    
20.02.   Arrec / Merin - Chaza / Tabat R16 1-2    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
20.12.   Barrios Vera M. - Arreche N. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.20 4.12
19.12.   Arreche N. - Mendoza A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2    
11.12.   Varillas Patino-Samudio J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.57 2.19
08.12.   Tabilo A. - Arreche N. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.76 1.88
07.12.   Arreche N. - Zukas M. QF 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 2.01 1.68
06.12.   Arreche N. - Saez J. R16 6-3, 6-2 2.90 1.28
05.12.   Arreche N. - Lama G. 1R 6-4, 63-7, 7-5 2.61 1.41
29.11.   Ornago F. - Arreche N. R16 6-4, 7-64 1.28 3.31
27.11.   Arreche N. - Largo H. 1R 7-65, 6-2    
24.11.   Lama G. - Arreche N. QF 6-3, 6-4 1.16 4.40
23.11.   Arreche N. - Feitt F. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.65 2.03
21.11.   Arreche N. - Zukas M. 1R 7-62, 6-4 2.88 1.35
13.11.   Cuevas M. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.18 4.30
07.11.   Vilaro A. - Arreche N. 1R 7-5, 6-3 2.73 1.43
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
08.10.   Paz J. - Arreche N. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 1.22 3.99
07.10.   Arreche N. - Pena Lopez M. Q-1R 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 3.19 1.32
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
05.10.   Mantilla F. - Arreche N. R16 6-0, 4-1 1.20 3.89
04.10.   Arreche N. - Villarruel S. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 1.50 2.30
28.09.   Benitez Chavarriaga J. - Arreche N. R16 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 1.40 2.63
26.09.   Arreche N. - Hidalgo D. 1R 7-5, 65-7, 7-5 2.12 1.62
21.09.   Escobar G. - Arreche N. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.09 6.13
18.09.   Arreche N. - Villarruel S. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.57 2.15
11.09.   Saez J. - Arreche N. Q-2R 6-1, 7-5    
09.09.   Arreche N. - Castares M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
05.09.   Villanueva G. - Arreche N. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.80 1.83
03.09.   Arreche N. - Comesana F. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
02.09.   Arreche N. - Grimolizzi G. Q-1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-2    
30.08.   Malla B. - Arreche N. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.44 2.45
29.08.   Arreche N. - Suarez Gonzalez A. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.30 3.20
24.08.   Santos N. - Arreche N. QF 63-7, 6-2, 6-4 1.29 3.32
23.08.   Arreche N. - Vilaro A. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.36 2.75
22.08.   Arreche N. - Villanueva G. 1R 64-7, 6-0, 6-2 2.00 1.67
  Floridablanca challenger Round Result H A
06.08.   Olivares J. - Arreche N. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
05.08.   Arreche N. - Fernandez Lopez A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2 1.02 11.32
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
01.08.   Gutierrez O. - Arreche N. 1R 7-65, 6-1 1.27 3.35
26.07.   Quintero M. - Arreche N. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.62 2.05
25.07.   Arreche N. - Hidalgo G. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 1.40 2.82
19.07.   Gomez J. - Arreche N. R16 7-61, 6-1 1.49 2.45
18.07.   Arreche N. - Otegui J. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.35 2.93
17.07.   Arreche N. - Lopez J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
16.07.   Arreche N. - Bernal J. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
  Medellín challenger Round Result H A
10.07.   Souto D. - Arreche N. Q-QF 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 1.20 4.13
10.07.   Arreche N. - Descotte M. Q-R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-4    
09.07.   Arreche N. - Britez B. Q-1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.27 3.49
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
20.06.   Santos N. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.21 3.87
19.06.   Arreche N. - Juarez F. Q-R16 6-4, 61-7, 6-3    
18.06.   Arreche N. - Tonello G. Q-2R 6-2, 1-6, 6-4    
17.06.   Arreche N. - Reche T. Q-1R 4-6, 7-5, 6-2    
12.06.   Sarudiansky S. - Arreche N. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
11.06.   Arreche N. - Aboian L. Q-2R 7-66, 7-66    
10.06.   Arreche N. - Berne M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
04.06.   Espin Busleiman G. - Arreche N. Q-2R 6-4, 6-4    
03.06.   Arreche N. - Tenti F. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
19.12.   Russi / Dutra - Arrec / Merin R16 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 1.57 2.24
14.12.   Ore J / Panta - Arrec / Merin QF 6-3, 7-64 1.80 1.83
13.12.   Arrec / Merin - Gutie / Leite R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.45 1.44
07.12.   Egea / Hidal - Arrec / Nunez SF 7-61, 6-2    
06.12.   Arrec / Nunez - Luz O / Silva QF 6-4, 6-4    
04.12.   Arrec / Nunez - Arace / Leiva R16 7-5, 6-4    
29.11.   Nunez / Varil - Arrec / Torre QF 4-6, 7-610, 10-8    
27.11.   Arrec / Torre - Egea / Hidal R16 1-6, 6-4, 10-8    
20.11.   Keste / Zukas - Arrec / Feitt R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-8    
06.11.   Espin / Juare - Arrec / Marti R16 6-3, 6-2 2.90 1.36
03.10.   Delli / Zebal - Arrec / Merin R16 6-4, 64-7, 10-8    
26.09.   Arias / Delli - Arrec / Merin R16 6-3, 7-64    
18.09.   Manti / Marti - Arrec / Merin R16 6-3, 7-63    
12.09.   Galar / Lipov - Arrec / Rodri R16 6-4, 7-63    
07.09.   Argue / Estev - Arrec / Rodri SF 1-6, 6-0, 10-8    
06.09.   Arrec / Rodri - Galar / Lipov QF 6-4, 1-6, 10-3    
04.09.   Arrec / Rodri - Kohen / Sonne R16 6-4, 6-1    
30.08.   Miele / Dutra - Arrec / Egea QF 6-4, 6-3 1.40 2.60
28.08.   Arrec / Egea - Juare / Tenti R16 6-0, 3-6, 11-9 1.45 2.45
22.08.   Estev / Flore - Arrec / Egea R16 7-5, 6-2    
31.07.   Argue / Villa - Arrec / Monte R16 7-65, 6-3    
25.07.   Mena / Ugo C - Arrec / Merin R16 6-3, 6-4    
21.07.   Gomez / Patin - Arrec / Merin F 6-2, 7-64    
21.07.   Arrec / Merin - Hidal / Moren SF 7-63, 1-6, 10-6 2.03 1.69
19.07.   Arrec / Merin - Diaz / Russi QF 6-2, 7-64    
18.07.   Arrec / Merin - Besad / Juare R16 6-1, 6-3 1.14 4.50
19.06.   Casan / Galar - Arrec / Merin R16 6-3, 3-6, 12-10    
07.06.   Merin / Ugo C - Arrec / Bruna QF 6-1, 7-61 1.33 3.25
06.06.   Arrec / Bruna - Kohen / Rodri R16 6-4, 61-7, 12-10 3.00 1.30
No matches.
 
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
03.08.   Dowson D. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-2 2.51 1.44
28.07.   Libietis M. - Arreche N. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.13 4.82
27.07.   Arreche N. - Pollanen H. R16 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.60 2.16
26.07.   Arreche N. - Polyakov V. 1R 7-65, 6-2 1.33 2.90
19.07.   Tverijonas J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-2 2.89 1.35
  Bastad challenger Round Result H A
02.07.   Bergevi F. - Arreche N. Q-R16 6-3, 7-65 1.55 2.34
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
17.06.   Bellotti R. - Arreche N. QF 6-0, 6-1 1.08 6.00
16.06.   Arreche N. - Merzuki M. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.13 4.81
14.06.   Arreche N. - Papik T. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 4.09 1.18
09.06.   Vilardo F. - Arreche N. R16 6-1, 7-5    
08.06.   Arreche N. - Bauvy R. 1R 7-5, 63-7, 7-63 2.70 1.38
21.03.   Giraldi Requena M. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.36 2.75
15.03.   Vilella Martinez M. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.15 4.44
14.03.   Arreche N. - Lombe H. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
13.03.   Arreche N. - Russi Assumpcao E. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
08.03.   Khaddari H. - Arreche N. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 2.94 1.33
03.03.   Ahouda A. - Arreche N. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.66 2.05
01.03.   Arreche N. - Luisi A. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.33 3.01
25.02.   Nagal S. - Arreche N. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.33 2.93
24.02.   Arreche N. - Hossam K. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.80 1.85
18.02.   Nagal S. - Arreche N. R16 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 1.26 3.40
16.02.   Arreche N. - Turini T. 1R 6-1, 6-4 2.40 1.46
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
27.07.   Dembe / Zieli - Alvar / Arrec QF 7-5, 6-3    
25.07.   Alvar / Arrec - Adoma / Matul R16 6-1, 6-3    
18.07.   Babel / Zemai - Arrec / Fortu R16 6-4, 6-4    
18.06.   Agame / Arrec - Ilkel / Marij F 7-65, 63-7, 13-11 1.48 2.46
17.06.   Agame / Arrec - de Pa / Numaj SF 1-6, 6-3, 10-7    
16.06.   Agame / Arrec - Blume / Oliva QF 1.72 2.00
14.06.   Agame / Arrec - Caval / Da Si R16 6-1, 6-4    
10.06.   Berna / de Pa - Arrec / Bolud SF 7-66, 65-7, 10-8 1.52 2.34
09.06.   Arrec / Bolud - Baban / Kalda QF 0-6, 7-5, 10-6    
07.06.   Arrec / Bolud - Dunca / Rosen R16 7-61, 6-0    
21.03.   Raden / Wojna - Arrec / Moyan R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-5    
15.03.   Van B / Van D - Arrec / Kahou QF 7-5, 4-6, 13-11    
14.03.   Arrec / Kahou - Galop / Stefa R16 7-63, 6-2    
09.03.   Galop / Stefa - Arrec / Feitt QF 6-3, 6-4    
07.03.   Arrec / Feitt - Allou / Benam R16 6-4, 6-4    
04.03.   Campo / Truse - Arrec / Feitt SF 5-7, 7-62, 11-9    
03.03.   Arrec / Feitt - Becuz / Borto QF 6-2, 6-3    
01.03.   Arrec / Feitt - Chakr / Hirs R16 6-3, 6-4    
26.02.   Ornag / Truse - Arrec / Coria QF 6-0, 4-6, 10-8    
23.02.   Arrec / Coria - Moyan / Potap R16 6-3, 6-3    
16.02.   Borto / Janko - Arrec / Feitt R16 6-3, 7-61    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
08.12.   Agamenone F. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.65 2.06
02.12.   Orradre B. - Arreche N. R16 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 4.46 1.15
01.12.   Arreche N. - Sorgi J. 1R 6-0, 7-64 1.70 1.95
25.11.   Linzer M. - Arreche N. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.15 4.43
24.11.   Arreche N. - Vallebuona D. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.29 3.18
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
08.11.   Collarini A. - Arreche N. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 1.20 4.33
07.11.   Arreche N. - Jofre F. Q-1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 1.00 26.00
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
31.10.   Londero J. - Arreche N. Q-R16 6-1, 7-64 1.12 5.50
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
24.10.   Galdos S. - Arreche N. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3 1.83 1.83
  Santiago 2 challenger Round Result H A
18.10.   Bahamonde F. - Arreche N. Q-R16 6-4, 6-1 1.11 6.25
17.10.   Arreche N. - Matute J. Q-1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 1.40 2.75
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
17.10.   Matic N. - Arreche N. SF 6-4, 6-2    
16.10.   Arreche N. - Banzer R. QF 6-1, 6-2 1.56 2.21
15.10.   Arreche N. - Nunez V. R16 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 1.05 7.14
13.10.   Arreche N. - Barrios Vera M. 1R 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 1.74 1.94
08.10.   Aguilar J. - Arreche N. QF 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 1.40 2.59
07.10.   Arreche N. - Rosas J. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.10 5.60
05.10.   Arreche N. - Hernandez Rojas D. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 11.79
01.10.   Estevez M. - Arreche N. QF 6-1, 6-3    
30.09.   Arreche N. - Hidalgo G. R16 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 3.00 1.33
29.09.   Arreche N. - Betella L. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.28 3.28
24.09.   Estevez M. - Arreche N. QF 7-5, 6-3 1.68 1.97
23.09.   Arreche N. - Iliev J. R16 64-7, 7-5, 6-3 1.10 5.61
22.09.   Arreche N. - Aranguren L. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.03 9.53
26.08.   Dougaz A. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-4 6.63 1.05
20.08.   Completo A. - Arreche N. R16 7-60, 2-6, 7-63 4.38 1.15
18.08.   Arreche N. - Rihani R. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.06 6.98
14.08.   Giacalone O. - Arreche N. QF 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 1.36 2.73
13.08.   Arreche N. - Munoz-Abreu J. R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 1.46 2.40
11.08.   Arreche N. - Negritu C. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.18 4.10
07.08.   Mousley B. - Arreche N. QF 6-1, 6-2 1.70 1.98
06.08.   Arreche N. - Cortes Alcaraz A. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.09 5.92
04.08.   Arreche N. - Milushev P. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.10 5.07
01.08.   Igoshin A. - Arreche N. SF 6-3, 6-2 2.22 1.56
31.07.   Arreche N. - Frost I. QF 6-4, 7-62 1.58 2.16
29.07.   Arreche N. - Bakshi E. R16 6-0, 6-0 1.02 10.23
27.07.   Arreche N. - Santomenna U. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.10 5.63
24.07.   Setkic A. - Arreche N. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.27 3.26
23.07.   Arreche N. - Muller A. QF 6-4, 7-63 1.58 2.15
22.07.   Arreche N. - Matute J. R16 7-61, 65-7, 6-3 1.27 3.25
20.07.   Arreche N. - Desyatnik A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.37 2.69
26.05.   Casanova H. - Arreche N. 1R 7-67, 6-3 1.46 2.44
19.05.   Kohen A. - Arreche N. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 2.30 1.51
16.05.   Kicker N. - Arreche N. F 6-2, 6-0 1.13 4.76
15.05.   Arreche N. - Bahamonde F. SF 6-4, 6-2 3.11 1.30
14.05.   Arreche N. - Urzua-Rivera R. QF 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 1.98 1.66
13.05.   Arreche N. - Aguilar J. R16 7-65, 4-3 3.50 1.22
11.05.   Arreche N. - Visokolskis A. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.01 14.04
06.05.   Urzua-Rivera R. - Arreche N. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.82 1.81
04.05.   Arreche N. - Visokolskis A. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.06 6.24
20.04.   Ficovich J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-2 2.38 1.46
16.04.   Severino C. - Arreche N. QF 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.65 2.03
15.04.   Arreche N. - Kirche L. R16 7-65, 6-3 3.94 1.18
14.04.   Arreche N. - Nunez V. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.31 2.92
13.04.   Arreche N. - Tsuchiya A. Q-R16 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.35 2.90
12.04.   Arreche N. - Cavalheiro N. Q-2R 6-4, 6-0    
11.04.   Arreche N. - Lopez M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
25.03.   Martinez M. - Arreche N. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.47 2.41
24.03.   Arreche N. - Malla B. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 3.98 1.19
23.03.   Arreche N. - Dias M. Q-R16 6-3, 7-65 1.47 2.40
22.03.   Arreche N. - Scaravilli F. Q-2R 6-0, 3-6, 6-3    
14.03.   Arus R. - Arreche N. Q-1R 3-6, 7-65, 6-0    
05.03.   Gomez J. - Arreche N. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.41 2.59
04.03.   Arreche N. - Endara I. R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 3.58 1.23
03.03.   Arreche N. - Barros M. 1R 6-0, 1-0 1.11 5.13
23.02.   Gomez J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.56 2.20
18.02.   Hach Verdugo H. - Arreche N. R16 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 2.03 1.65
17.02.   Arreche N. - Johns C. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 1.30 3.11
12.02.   Panta Herreros J. - Arreche N. QF 6-3, 7-69 1.42 2.57
11.02.   Arreche N. - Escobar F. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.56 2.20
10.02.   Arreche N. - Rojas-Maldonado A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.63 2.07
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
07.12.   River / Saave - Arrec / De Gr R16 6-4, 0-6, 10-7    
30.11.   Agame / Heras - Arrec / Nunez R16 6-1, 6-1 1.34 2.85
24.11.   Manti / Varil - Arrec / Valle R16 6-3, 6-4 1.50 2.42
15.10.   Leite / Sever - Arrec / Doria QF    
13.10.   Arrec / Doria - Scara / Villa R16 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 1.23 3.50
06.10.   Mares / Rosas - Arrec / Bruna R16 6-3, 6-2 1.82 1.82
28.09.   Casan / Torre - Arrec / Genna R16 1.34 2.85
25.09.   Casan / Torre - Arrec / Hidal F 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 1.65 2.08
24.09.   Arrec / Hidal - Genna / Paz J SF 6-4, 6-0    
23.09.   Arrec / Hidal - Ficov / Pini QF    
22.09.   Arrec / Hidal - Estev / Roman R16 7-65, 6-4    
26.08.   Pedro / Semed - Arrec / Merin R16 6-3, 610-7, 10-5 3.18 1.27
19.08.   Cayre / Compl - Arrec / Feitt R16 6-2, 6-1 3.03 1.30
13.08.   Munoz / Perez - Arrec / Feitt SF 6-2, 6-1    
12.08.   Arrec / Feitt - Allaf / Laari QF 7-5, 3-6, 10-8    
11.08.   Arrec / Feitt - Genna / Torre R16 3-0    
03.08.   Gezer / Sumer - Arrec / Corte R16 6-2, 6-0    
30.07.   Glanc / Igosh - Arrec / Madan SF 6-1, 4-6, 10-5    
29.07.   Arrec / Madan - Erdur / Turke QF 6-3, 6-3 1.13 5.17
20.07.   Guers / Navar - Arrec / Merin R16 6-4, 2-6, 10-6    
26.05.   Agame / Casan - Arrec / Torre QF 7-5, 6-3    
25.05.   Arrec / Torre - Keste / Makig R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 2.05 1.64
18.05.   Miele / Tsuch - Arrec / Villa R16 6-4, 6-0    
12.05.   Paz J / Perez - Arrec / Arus QF 6-3, 66-7, 10-5    
11.05.   Arrec / Arus - Egea / Schwa R16 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 3.96 1.18
04.05.   Paz J / Perez - Arrec / Senat R16 7-5, 6-2 1.69 1.96
21.04.   Ficov / Keste - Arrec / Feitt R16 6-1, 6-1 1.96 1.69
23.03.   Manti / Varil - Arrec / Feitt R16 6-1, 7-65 1.55 2.20
02.03.   Cordo / Guerr - Arrec / Barro R16 7-65, 6-4 3.81 1.21
24.02.   Escob / Gomez - Arrec / Bruna R16 6-3, 6-2    
19.02.   Crowl / Hach - Arrec / Torre QF 7-5, 7-5 1.46 2.41
16.02.   Arrec / Torre - Johns / Merin R16 6-4, 6-4 1.27 3.39
11.02.   Alvar / Resen - Arrec / Pini QF 6-3, 6-4 3.63 1.24
10.02.   Arrec / Pini - Ilars / Mejia R16 6-2, 6-2    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
17.12.   Rivera-Aranguiz G. - Arreche N. R16 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 1.23 3.56
15.12.   Arreche N. - Lacalle F. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.02 9.44
11.12.   Saez J. - Arreche N. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.18 3.84
10.12.   Arreche N. - Sborowitz M. R16 6-2, 7-64 2.02 1.64
09.12.   Arreche N. - Pasutti A. 1R 6-0, 7-5 1.19 3.68
04.12.   Peralta J. - Arreche N. QF 6-1, 6-2 1.04 8.03
03.12.   Arreche N. - Vellbach G. R16 6-1, 7-5 2.27 1.49
02.12.   Arreche N. - Merino A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.26 3.14
27.11.   Paz J. - Arreche N. QF 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 1.15 4.25
26.11.   Arreche N. - Villanueva G. R16 6-4, 6-3 2.27 1.50
25.11.   Arreche N. - Kestelboim M. 1R 7-64, 6-3 2.09 1.59
18.11.   Vellbach G. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.97 1.70
11.11.   Dellien H. - Arreche N. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 7-60 1.06 6.62
20.10.   Balleret B. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 7-62 1.09 6.50
08.10.   Dischinger E. - Arreche N. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.55 2.20
07.10.   Arreche N. - Arneodo R. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 2.75 1.36
01.10.   Estevez M. - Arreche N. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.20 4.33
29.09.   Arreche N. - Matute J. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.48 2.48
24.09.   Dellien Velasco M. - Arreche N. R16 6-2, 6-4    
23.09.   Arreche N. - Pini S. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
18.09.   Diaz-Figueroa C. - Arreche N. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.12 5.00
17.09.   Arreche N. - Merino A. R16 6-4, 66-7, 6-3 1.21 3.50
16.09.   Arreche N. - Molina L. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.04 7.55
08.09.   Tsuchiya A. - Arreche N. 1R 7-67, 3-6, 7-63    
25.08.   Torre E. - Arreche N. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.25 3.75
20.08.   Paz J. - Arreche N. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.25 3.75
19.08.   Arreche N. - Matute J. 1R 6-2, 7-62    
13.08.   Escobar G. - Arreche N. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.22 3.35
12.08.   Arreche N. - Iliev J. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.14 4.70
05.08.   Albin Martin W. - Arreche N. 1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 7.50 1.07
22.07.   Quiroz R. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
18.07.   Turini T. - Arreche N. SF 6-4, 6-0    
17.07.   Arreche N. - Echazu M. QF 7-65, 6-3    
16.07.   Arreche N. - Diaz-Figueroa C. R16 6-1, 2-6, 6-4    
15.07.   Arreche N. - Luisi P. 1R 6-1, 7-64    
09.07.   Panta Herreros J. - Arreche N. R16 6-1, 7-5    
09.07.   Arreche N. - Ku Meza A. 1R 5-7, 7-611, 6-0    
03.07.   Casanova H. - Arreche N. QF 6-0, 6-2 1.33 2.98
02.07.   Arreche N. - Makiguchi R. R16 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 4.33 1.20
30.06.   Arreche N. - Herrera Duran F. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.33 3.25
24.06.   Gimenez Pilutik I. - Arreche N. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 2.62 1.44
23.06.   Arreche N. - Ficovich J. Q-R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.61 2.20
22.06.   Arreche N. - Albin Martin W. Q-2R 6-2, 6-0    
21.06.   Arreche N. - Bertucci F. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
18.06.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Arreche N. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.08 7.00
17.06.   Arreche N. - Mantilla F. 1R 5-7, 7-5 4.00 1.22
16.06.   Arreche N. - Albin Martin W. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
15.06.   Arreche N. - Gimenez Pilutik I. Q-2R 6-4, 6-4    
14.06.   Arreche N. - Espin Busleiman G. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
23.04.   Severino C. - Arreche N. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.01 12.00
21.04.   Arreche N. - Bernardes M. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.17 4.20
20.04.   Arreche N. - Haddad Bartos A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4    
19.04.   Arreche N. - Bogo E. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
02.04.   Coria F. - Arreche N. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.05 8.50
01.04.   Arreche N. - Vallebuona D. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 2.08 1.65
31.03.   Arreche N. - Lavaselli G. Q-R16 3-6, 6-1, 6-0    
30.03.   Arreche N. - Tashi V. Q-2R 7-64, 3-6, 6-1    
24.03.   Kohen A. - Arreche N. Q-R16 7-5, 7-65    
23.03.   Arreche N. - Bartra Quispe J. Q-2R 6-3, 6-0    
22.03.   Arreche N. - Tenorio Collado J. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
18.03.   Cuevas M. - Arreche N. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.07 6.75
17.03.   Arreche N. - Busch J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3 1.28 3.15
16.03.   Arreche N. - Guerrero J. Q-2R 6-2, 7-5    
09.02.   Matute J. - Arreche N. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
08.02.   Arreche N. - Orradre B. Q-1R 7-65, 6-2    
01.02.   Vellbach G. - Arreche N. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-0    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
19.12.   Peral / Urzua - Arrec / Lipov F 7-5, 6-0 1.50 2.27
18.12.   Arrec / Lipov - Hamou / Paz J SF 6-0, 6-4 2.59 1.38
17.12.   Arrec / Lipov - River / Saez QF 2.79 1.34
15.12.   Arrec / Lipov - Moyna / Navar R16 6-1, 6-1 1.12 4.40
03.12.   Peral / Seebe - Arrec / Moren QF 6-3, 6-3 1.21 3.40
01.12.   Arrec / Moren - Baudr / Becer R16 6-0, 6-3 1.59 2.15
24.11.   Paz J / Portm - Arrec / Malla R16 7-63, 4-6, 10-3 1.36 2.79
17.11.   Busch / Vellb - Arrec / Bruna R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 2.13 1.59
10.11.   Sakam / Dutra - Arrec / Bruna R16 6-1, 6-1 1.10 5.06
22.10.   Manti / Perez - Arrec / Vellb QF 6-3, 6-1 1.50 2.50
20.10.   Arrec / Vellb - Diaz / Zebal R16 4-6, 7-65, 10-8    
07.10.   Panta / Torre - Arrec / Merin R16 6-3, 1-6, 10-5    
30.09.   Baham / Zukas - Arrec / Matut R16 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 1.40 2.75
22.09.   Diaz / Patin - Arrec / Bruna R16 7-63, 6-3    
17.09.   Laran / Tsuch - Arrec / Matut QF 7-60, 6-3 1.11 4.70
15.09.   Arrec / Matut - Dorad / Guerr R16 6-3, 6-2 1.12 4.55
09.09.   Neis / Tsuch - Arrec / Merin QF 6-2, 6-2    
08.09.   Arrec / Merin - Brand / Caval R16 6-1, 6-2    
25.08.   Espin / Roman - Arrec / Kicke R16 6-4, 7-65 4.00 1.22
18.08.   Ameal / Keste - Arrec / Paz J R16 6-3, 6-4 2.20 1.61
12.08.   Eguez / Endar - Arrec / Ugart R16 6-1, 6-4 1.75 1.80
07.08.   Aubon / Escob - Arrec / Ugart SF 6-2, 6-1    
06.08.   Arrec / Ugart - Keste / Varil QF 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 1.83 1.83
05.08.   Arrec / Ugart - Bertu / Iriar R16 6-2, 6-3    
23.07.   Bandr / Ramir - Arrec / Feitt QF    
22.07.   Arrec / Feitt - Andra / Pasut R16 7-5, 6-4    
17.07.   Panta / Valle - Arrec / Feitt SF 7-5, 3-6, 13-11    
15.07.   Arrec / Feitt - Este / Mijar QF 6-4, 6-2    
14.07.   Arrec / Feitt - Diaz / Echaz R16 6-4, 6-3    
08.07.   Bandr / Ramir - Arrec / Feitt QF 7-61, 6-2    
07.07.   Arrec / Feitt - Blanc / Molin R16 6-1, 6-3    
24.06.   Heras / Hidal - Arrec / Rondi R16 6-2, 6-1    
21.04.   Blume / Escob - Arrec / Iriar R16 6-3, 6-4 1.38 2.75
02.04.   Coria / Giner - Arrec / Giral QF 6-3, 6-1    
31.03.   Arrec / Giral - Becer / Ku Me R16 6-2, 6-1 1.25 3.75
27.03.   Mendo / Valle - Arrec / Giral SF 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.84 1.80
26.03.   Arrec / Giral - Gakho / Lopez QF 6-3, 6-0 2.61 1.44
24.03.   Arrec / Giral - Becer / Ku Me R16 7-5, 6-3 1.42 2.68
No matches.
 
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
18.12.   Arrechea F. - Arreche N. R16 7-65, 7-64 1.32 3.08
17.12.   Arreche N. - Tsuchiya F. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.20 4.33
16.12.   Arreche N. - Yegros Codiani H. Q-R16 6-3, 3-6, 6-4    
15.12.   Arreche N. - Morandini Sanches L. Q-2R 6-3, 6-4    
24.11.   Paz G. - Arreche N. Q-R16 7-64, 7-67    
24.11.   Arreche N. - Tea J. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
23.11.   Arreche N. - Feitt F. Q-1R 6-2, 7-5    
06.10.   Gomez G. - Arreche N. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
03.10.   Buchanan C. - Arreche N. R16 6-3, 6-3    
01.10.   Arreche N. - Antelo J. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
30.09.   Arreche N. - Dellien Velasco M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
29.09.   Arreche N. - Burgui E. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
28.09.   Arreche N. - Escobar L. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
21.09.   Gomez G. - Arreche N. Q-1R 7-63, 2-6, 6-0    
05.05.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Arreche N. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
04.05.   Arreche N. - Giudici R. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
27.04.   Villanueva G. - Arreche N. Q-1R 68-7, 7-64, 6-4    
21.04.   Torre E. - Arreche N. Q-2R 7-5, 6-2    
20.04.   Arreche N. - Gruppi F. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
18.12.   Belai / Buerc - Arrec / Walen QF 6-1, 6-0    
17.12.   Arrec / Walen - Linde / Lopes R16 6-1, 6-1 4.50 1.16
23.09.   Mendo / Rojas - Arrec / Berna R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-7    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
27.11.   Collarini A. - Arreche N. 1R 6-0, 2-0 1.06 7.95
26.11.   Arreche N. - Martinez M. Q-R16 7-66, 68-7, 7-62    
25.11.   Arreche N. - Manzanares F. Q-2R 6-3, 60-7, 6-1    
24.11.   Arreche N. - Gerini T. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
10.09.   Clara Figueroa F. - Arreche N. Q-2R 7-62, 6-3    
08.09.   Arreche N. - Massonneau M. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4    
18.08.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Arreche N. Q-1R 6-2, 4-6, 6-3    
15.08.   Salinas M. - Arreche N. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
14.08.   Arreche N. - Feitt F. Q-3R 6-0, 6-2    
13.08.   Arreche N. - Alvo F. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
10.08.   Arreche N. - Prado A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
07.08.   Molteni A. - Arreche N. 1R 7-6, 6-2    
07.08.   Arreche N. - Scaravilli F. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
06.08.   Arreche N. - Urli M. Q-2R 66-7, 7-62, 6-2    
04.08.   Arreche N. - Taborda G. Q-1R 4-6, 7-63, 6-1    
07.07.   Kohen A. - Arreche N. Q-1R 7-5, 2-6, 6-4    
25.06.   Maccio S. - Arreche N. Q-R16 7-64, 6-2    
24.06.   Arreche N. - Belda M. Q-2R 7-5, 3-6, 6-4    
23.06.   Arreche N. - Carracedo J. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
19.06.   Paz J. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
18.06.   Arreche N. - Estevarena J. Q-R16 7-65, 6-1    
17.06.   Arreche N. - Abella L. Q-2R 7-5, 3-6, 6-2    
16.06.   Arreche N. - Kohen A. Q-1R 6-1, 4-6, 6-1    
12.06.   Coria F. - Arreche N. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
11.06.   Arreche N. - Vellbach G. Q-R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-4    
10.06.   Arreche N. - Dure Nunez A. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
25.03.   Brandao F. - Arreche N. Q-2R 7-5, 6-1    
24.03.   Arreche N. - Amaya J. Q-1R 3-6, 6-4, 7-5    
03.03.   Benitez Chavarriaga J. - Arreche N. Q-1R 7-64, 6-2    
28.02.   Ceppo A. - Arreche N. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-4    
27.02.   Arreche N. - Maccio S. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
26.02.   Arreche N. - Vasquez Bonilla J. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
25.02.   Arreche N. - Do Porto E. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
05.10.2017 - 07.10.2017  Futures 2017 retired
27.11.2012 - 20.04.2013  Futures 2012 retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist