Muller Alexandre - profile

Muller Alexandre 

Muller Alexandre

Country: France
Age: 22 (1. 2. 1997)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 286. / 286.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 379. / 374.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 256/147 154/86 81/37 21/24 - -
2019 22/22 16/14 1/2 5/6 - -
2018 53/29 34/20 14/4 5/5 - -
2017 53/26 42/20 11/6 - - -
2016 59/26 29/12 30/13 0/1 - -
2015 27/19 15/10 9/6 3/3 - -
2014 28/16 12/7 11/4 5/5 - -
2013 14/8 6/3 5/2 3/3 - -
2012 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 78/70 46/40 30/28 2/2 - -
2019 4/4 4/1 0/2 0/1 - -
2018 7/12 3/6 4/5 0/1 - -
2017 19/17 12/12 7/5 - - -
2016 34/21 22/10 12/11 - - -
2015 10/11 3/7 5/4 2/0 - -
2014 2/4 2/4 - - - -
2013 2/1 - 2/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2018 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2018 - 1
2017 - 3
2016 - 2
Total: 0 6
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2019 - 1
2017 - 3
2016 - 3
Total: 0 7
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
22.07.   Tseng C. - Muller A. 1R 65-7, 6-4, 7-64 2.65 1.44
  San Benedetto challenger Round Result H A
18.07.   Martin A. - Muller A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.25 3.71
17.07.   Muller A. - Zeppieri G. 2R 7-65, 6-2 2.00 1.74
  Braunschweig challenger Round Result H A
07.07.   Griekspoor T. - Muller A. 1R 7-63, 7-63 1.63 2.18
  Ludwingshafen challenger Round Result H A
01.07.   Zapata Miralles B. - Muller A. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 1.54 2.35
  Milan challenger Round Result H A
27.06.   Arevalo M. - Muller A. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.68 2.09
26.06.   Muller A. - Benchetrit E. 2R 6-3, 6-2 2.54 1.48
25.06.   Muller A. - Robert S. 1R 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 1.25 3.64
  Blois challenger Round Result H A
19.06.   Giustino L. - Muller A. 2R 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.45 2.61
18.06.   Muller A. - Sels J. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.43 2.68
  Shymkent 2 challenger Round Result H A
11.06.   Uchida K. - Muller A. 2R 6-4, 7-5 2.92 1.38
10.06.   Muller A. - Fomin S. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 7-62 1.09 6.54
  Almaty 2 challenger Round Result H A
03.06.   King E. - Muller A. 1R 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 3.36 1.29
  French Open Round Result H A
27.05.   Carballes Baena R. - Muller A. 1R 6-4, 6-4, 6-2 1.18 4.86
24.05.   Muller A. - Troicki V. Q-3R 6-3, 6-4 3.37 1.30
22.05.   Muller A. - Polansky P. Q-2R 6-2, 4-6, 7-62 1.68 2.12
20.05.   Muller A. - Giannessi A. Q-1R 5-7, 7-67, 6-1 2.18 1.66
  Savannah challenger Round Result H A
03.05.   Coria F. - Muller A. QF 6-4, 6-1 1.31 3.25
02.05.   Muller A. - Blanch U. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.92 1.80
30.04.   Muller A. - Aragone J. 2R 7-64, 7-64 1.37 2.92
29.04.   Muller A. - Hassan B. 1R 6-1, 5-7, 7-66 1.47 2.55
  Tallahassee chall. Round Result H A
23.04.   Torpegaard M. - Muller A. 2R 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 1.73 2.03
23.04.   Muller A. - Blanch U. 1R 7-61, 6-3 1.98 1.77
  San Luis Potosi chall. Round Result H A
19.04.   Menendez-Maceiras A. - Muller A. QF 6-0, 6-2 1.39 2.83
18.04.   Muller A. - Menezes J. R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.96 1.77
17.04.   Muller A. - Smith J. 2R 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 1.44 2.62
15.04.   Muller A. - Mejia N. 1R 7-65, 7-5 1.70 2.06
  Santiago challenger Round Result H A
05.03.   Villanueva G. - Muller A. 1R 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 1.98 1.75
  Punta del Este challenger Round Result H A
23.01.   Bagnis F. - Muller A. 2R 6-1, 610-7, 6-4 1.60 2.22
21.01.   Muller A. - Menezes J. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.83 1.90
  San Benedetto challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Bega / Duras - Guina / Mulle R16 7-5, 7-5 2.22 1.59
  Blois challenger Round Result H A
23.06.   Denol / Mulle - Galdo / Silje F 7-5, 65-7, 10-6 2.05 1.70
22.06.   Denol / Mulle - Barri / Mena SF 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.57 2.26
20.06.   Denol / Mulle - Guina / Rinde QF 6-4, 6-2 2.17 1.63
18.06.   Denol / Mulle - Gonza / Vardh R16 6-3, 6-4 2.26 1.57
No matches.
 
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
22.10.   Frunza N. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 7-5 2.58 1.44
15.10.   Tirante T. - Muller A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 7.21 1.06
07.10.   Muller A. - Reboul F. F 62-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.43 2.56
06.10.   Muller A. - Pospisil J. SF 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 1.48 2.43
05.10.   Muller A. - Maamoun K. QF 3-6, 6-1, 7-69 1.48 2.44
04.10.   Muller A. - Tashi V. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.09 6.16
02.10.   Muller A. - Kopriva V. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 7-63 1.19 4.07
30.09.   Samper-Montana J. - Muller A. F 6-3, 6-4 2.20 1.56
29.09.   Muller A. - Olaso-De La Rica G. SF 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 1.71 1.95
28.09.   Muller A. - Turchetti N. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.13 4.71
27.09.   Muller A. - Suntic S. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.01 10.55
25.09.   Muller A. - Chahoud K. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 10.96
  Biella challenger Round Result H A
18.09.   Caruso S. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.40 2.75
17.09.   Muller A. - Varillas Patino-Samudio J. Q-QF 6-4, 6-1 2.06 1.66
16.09.   Muller A. - Urbanija M. Q-R16 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 1.16 4.43
  Meerbusch challenger Round Result H A
16.08.   Brown D. - Muller A. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.61 2.22
14.08.   Muller A. - Cuevas M. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 2.13 1.66
13.08.   Bergs Z. - Muller A. Q-QF 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 2.02 1.68
12.08.   Muller A. - Saito T. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0 1.36 2.91
11.08.   Muller A. - Warias R. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 11.11
  Pullach challenger Round Result H A
07.08.   Sousa P. - Muller A. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.35 3.20
06.08.   Ymer M. - Muller A. Q-QF 6-3, 6-3 1.43 2.59
05.08.   Muller A. - Diez S. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2 2.17 1.60
04.08.   Muller A. - Haerteis J. Q-1R 7-67, 7-5 1.35 2.93
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
30.07.   Piros Z. - Muller A. Q-QF 6-2, 6-3 1.70 1.99
29.07.   Muller A. - Martineau M. Q-R16 7-65, 6-3 1.52 2.34
28.07.   Muller A. - Pena Lopez M. Q-1R 7-61, 6-3 1.55 2.32
  Tampere challenger Round Result H A
22.07.   Sels J. - Muller A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1 1.79 1.89
21.07.   Muller A. - Seyboth Wild T. Q-1R 6-4, 64-7, 6-1 1.72 1.99
  Scheveningen challenger Round Result H A
14.07.   Wang T. - Muller A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4 2.24 1.56
  Blois challenger Round Result H A
19.06.   Marcora R. - Muller A. 1R 6-1, 6-3 2.00 1.74
  Lyon challenger Round Result H A
15.06.   Auger Aliassime F. - Muller A. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.18 4.34
13.06.   Muller A. - Domingues J. R16 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 2.66 1.43
11.06.   Muller A. - Sousa P. 1R 7-5, 6-3 3.79 1.24
  French Open Round Result H A
25.05.   Ruud C. - Muller A. Q-3R 6-1, 6-3 1.17 4.71
23.05.   Muller A. - Santillan A. Q-2R 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 2.06 1.71
21.05.   Muller A. - Young D. Q-1R 7-67, 6-3 2.71 1.43
  Bordeaux challenger Round Result H A
15.05.   Andreozzi G. - Muller A. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.15 4.93
14.05.   Muller A. - Bourgue M. Q-QF 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 3.37 1.28
13.05.   Muller A. - Reboul F. Q-R16 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 1.52 2.35
12.05.   Muller A. - Durasovic V. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2 1.51 2.40
  Aix en Provence challenger Round Result H A
08.05.   Gonzalez M. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.54 2.35
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
04.05.   Denolly C. - Muller A. QF 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 1.98 1.70
02.05.   Muller A. - Faivre P. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.19 4.10
30.04.   Muller A. - Roumane R. 1R 6-0, 1-6, 7-66 1.08 6.42
  Francavilla challenger Round Result H A
22.04.   Viola M. - Muller A. Q-R16 7-65, 6-4 1.73 1.96
21.04.   Muller A. - Picchione A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1 1.00 12.67
  Tunis challenger Round Result H A
16.04.   Rosol L. - Muller A. Q-QF 6-2, 6-3 1.45 2.48
15.04.   Muller A. - Martinez Portero P. Q-R16 1-6, 6-1, 6-2    
14.04.   Muller A. - Ocleppo J. Q-1R 7-66, 6-4 1.16 4.41
  Barletta challenger Round Result H A
08.04.   Gaio F. - Muller A. Q-R16 7-68, 6-3 1.61 2.18
07.04.   Muller A. - Molchanov D. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
09.03.   Ugo Carabelli C. - Muller A. QF    
08.03.   Muller A. - Shevchenko A. R16 7-67, 6-1 1.01 11.57
07.03.   Muller A. - Matos R. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 1.38 2.71
  Tampere challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Virta / Virta - Lamas / Mulle R16 6-4, 6-3 3.55 1.27
  Scheveningen challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Begem / Brown - Denol / Mulle R16 6-0, 6-2 1.33 3.12
  Blois challenger Round Result H A
21.06.   Lipov / Londe - Denol / Mulle QF 7-61, 6-2 1.38 2.81
18.06.   Denol / Mulle - Angel / Jomby R16 6-2, 7-62 1.69 2.07
  French Open Round Result H A
29.05.   Klaas / Venus - Denol / Mulle 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.12 5.72
  Aix en Provence challenger Round Result H A
09.05.   Klahn / Polan - Hemer / Mulle R16 7-5, 7-5 1.52 2.37
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
03.05.   Gasto / Tabur - Denol / Mulle F 6-2, 6-4 2.58 1.43
02.05.   Denol / Mulle - Catar / Delma SF 6-2, 6-0 1.17 4.32
01.05.   Denol / Mulle - Della / Pears QF 6-2, 6-2 1.05 8.17
  French Open Round Result H A
31.05.   King / Skugo - Cakar / Mulle 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.19 4.13
 
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
29.10.   Muller A. - Olaso-De La Rica G. F 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 2.22 1.55
28.10.   Muller A. - Roca Batalla O. SF 6-4, 6-4 1.88 1.78
27.10.   Muller A. - Musialek A. QF 3-6, 6-2, 5-4 1.40 2.60
26.10.   Muller A. - Dougaz A. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.16 4.30
25.10.   Muller A. - Santos N. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.17 4.18
21.10.   Serdarusic N. - Muller A. SF 6-3, 6-4    
21.10.   Muller A. - Musialek A. QF 7-5, 6-1 1.59 2.10
19.10.   Muller A. - Dougaz A. R16 6-3, 3-0 1.15 4.48
17.10.   Muller A. - Zayid M. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.04 7.83
28.09.   Alcaraz Ivorra A. - Muller A. R16 6-3, 1-0 3.43 1.26
26.09.   Muller A. - Sorni Chavarria Q. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.09 5.98
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
19.09.   Kuzmanov D. - Muller A. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.28 3.40
17.09.   Muller A. - Crepaldi E. Q-QF 7-66, 6-1 1.30 3.32
16.09.   Muller A. - Abrudan I. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.02 9.80
  Banja Luka challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Milojevic N. - Muller A. R16 7-66, 6-0 1.61 2.19
11.09.   Muller A. - Tagashira K. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 13.04
  Manerbio challenger Round Result H A
22.08.   Ojeda Lara R. - Muller A. 1R 6-2 1.38 2.84
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
03.08.   Gil F. - Muller A. R16 7-65, 6-2 3.53 1.24
01.08.   Muller A. - Goveas A. 1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 1.03 10.00
28.07.   Okala J. - Muller A. QF 6-1, 6-3 2.66 1.39
26.07.   Muller A. - Mora M. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.09 5.75
25.07.   Muller A. - Laurent T. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.02 9.88
23.07.   Muller A. - Denolly C. F 5-7, 7-61, 6-4 1.82 1.82
22.07.   Muller A. - Tatlot J. SF 6-3, 6-3 1.48 2.43
21.07.   Muller A. - Crepatte B. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.16 4.31
20.07.   Muller A. - Humbert U. R16 6-4, 7-63 1.20 3.94
18.07.   Muller A. - Diep F. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.13 4.80
14.07.   Lama G. - Muller A. QF 6-2, 6-1 3.49 1.25
13.07.   Muller A. - Montero J. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.11 5.39
11.07.   Muller A. - Beaupain S. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.02 10.21
09.07.   Muller A. - Boers A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-0    
09.07.   Muller A. - Morck F. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1 1.04 9.00
08.07.   Muller A. - Van Der Meerschen M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0 1.00 26.00
02.07.   Muller A. - Eriksson M. F 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 1.65 2.06
01.07.   Muller A. - Matuszewski P. SF 6-3, 6-1 1.07 6.49
30.06.   Muller A. - Goransson A. QF 6-0, 6-3    
30.06.   Muller A. - Arias B. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.03 9.44
27.06.   Muller A. - Gennaro D. 1R 6-3 1.33 2.90
  Blois challenger Round Result H A
23.06.   Dzumhur D. - Muller A. QF 6-2, 65-7, 6-4 1.21 3.95
21.06.   Muller A. - Robert S. R16 6-2, 6-4 2.64 1.44
20.06.   Muller A. - Moutet C. 1R 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 2.67 1.42
  Lyon challenger Round Result H A
13.06.   Zeballos H. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 1.11 5.59
  French Open Round Result H A
30.05.   Monteiro T. - Muller A. 1R 7-64, 2-6, 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 1.10 6.84
  Lyon Round Result H A
20.05.   Sandgren T. - Muller A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4 1.28 3.40
  Aix en Provence challenger Round Result H A
09.05.   Silva Dutra R. - Muller A. 1R 7-64, 6-2 1.10 6.25
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
07.05.   Moutet C. - Muller A. F 6-4, 6-3 1.57 2.19
06.05.   Muller A. - Hamou M. SF 6-2, 6-2 2.08 1.64
05.05.   Muller A. - Virgili A. QF 7-66, 6-1 1.56 2.20
04.05.   Muller A. - Zopp J. R16 6-3, 6-1 3.83 1.21
02.05.   Muller A. - Pietri B. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.03 7.94
27.04.   Harris L. - Muller A. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.43 2.54
26.04.   Muller A. - Summaria C. R16 61-7, 6-4, 6-2 1.08 6.09
24.04.   Muller A. - Ciurletti A. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.02 9.68
18.04.   Sonego L. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 7-5 1.22 3.68
07.04.   Torebko P. - Muller A. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.47 2.41
06.04.   Muller A. - Korovin M. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.20 3.55
05.04.   Muller A. - Fleming D. 1R 6-2, 7-5    
30.03.   Lizariturry J. - Muller A. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.98 1.69
29.03.   Muller A. - Pla Malfeito J. 1R 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 1.30 3.23
14.03.   Salman O. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 3.25 1.25
09.03.   Clarke J. - Muller A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.72 1.94
07.03.   Muller A. - Iliescu B. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.01 11.05
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
17.10.   Diez / Mardo - Mulle / Serda R16 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 5.00 1.14
26.09.   Gutie / Perez - Brunn / Mulle R16 6-4, 6-2 2.60 1.40
  Banja Luka challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Krawi / Marte - Mulle / Munar R16 1.40 2.75
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
01.08.   Giner / Pla M - Barre / Mulle R16 7-69, 6-4    
26.07.   De La / Humbe - Denol / Mulle R16 6-1, 6-0 5.25 1.13
21.07.   Denol / Mulle - Belli / Tatlo F 6-3, 7-5 1.48 2.46
20.07.   Denol / Mulle - Marti / Uryso SF 6-3, 6-1 1.29 3.30
19.07.   Denol / Mulle - Beaug / Bouqu QF 6-2, 6-1 1.35 2.92
17.07.   Denol / Mulle - De Sc / Seate R16 6-4, 6-4 1.16 4.37
14.07.   Denol / Mulle - Brovi / Tabur F 6-1, 6-3 1.43 2.59
13.07.   Denol / Mulle - Plaza / Saez SF 6-1, 6-1    
11.07.   Denol / Mulle - Furne / Genss QF 7-5, 7-5 1.71 1.98
10.07.   Denol / Mulle - Chaix / Poull R16 6-4, 7-64 1.14 5.00
  Blois challenger Round Result H A
23.06.   Arneo / Nys H - Lesti / Mulle QF 6-1, 6-1 1.34 3.01
20.06.   Lesti / Mulle - Ruud / Vervo R16 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 2.04 1.70
  Lyon challenger Round Result H A
14.06.   Lamas / Nys H - Jacq / Mulle R16 6-4, 6-3 1.31 3.15
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
27.04.   Disch / Kello - Marto / Mulle QF 7-5, 6-0 1.91 1.72
25.04.   Marto / Mulle - Arh A / Orteg R16 6-3, 6-0    
20.04.   Anton / Grigo - Borso / Mulle QF 6-4, 65-7, 10-5    
19.04.   Borso / Mulle - Dabry / Mylok R16 6-4, 6-2    
04.04.   Blanc / Marti - Mares / Mulle R16 6-3, 6-1 1.98 1.71
27.03.   Alcar / Pla M - Hamou / Mulle R16 6-1, 7-63    
16.03.   Majch / Marko - Mulle / Salma QF 6-2, 6-2    
14.03.   Mulle / Salma - Bilgi / Usakl R16 6-4, 6-2    
08.03.   Gille / Vlieg - Mulle / Musia R16 6-3, 6-1    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
12.10.   Moroni G. - Muller A. 1R 6-3, 7-61 2.91 1.34
09.10.   Bellotti R. - Muller A. F 6-4, 6-1 1.31 3.07
09.10.   Muller A. - Miedler L. SF 6-4, 6-0    
07.10.   Muller A. - Moroni G. QF 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.38 2.67
06.10.   Muller A. - Bjelica I. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.63 2.04
05.10.   Muller A. - Raspudic F. 1R 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 1.22 3.40
13.08.   Hamou M. - Muller A. F 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 1.71 1.92
12.08.   Muller A. - Egea F. SF 6-1, 6-1 1.23 3.54
11.08.   Muller A. - Cunha Silva F. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.13 4.74
10.08.   Muller A. - Idmbarek Y. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.15 4.34
09.08.   Muller A. - Tasevac B. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.03 7.94
02.08.   Sabry S. - Muller A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 6.72 1.06
21.07.   Travaglia S. - Muller A. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.56 2.23
20.07.   Muller A. - Dischinger E. R16 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 1.32 3.01
18.07.   Muller A. - Moncagatto F. 1R 6-4, 6-0    
13.07.   Virgili A. - Muller A. R16 6-2, 6-2 2.22 1.56
11.07.   Muller A. - Pontoglio D. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 1.05 7.10
03.07.   Muller A. - Grabul D. F 6-2, 6-4 1.61 2.20
03.07.   Muller A. - Lazov A. SF 6-4, 6-4 1.82 1.82
01.07.   Muller A. - Fortuna C. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.82 1.82
30.06.   Muller A. - Tashi V. R16 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.10 5.53
29.06.   Muller A. - Fabian P. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.51 2.31
26.06.   Petrovic D. - Muller A. F 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 1.51 2.31
25.06.   Muller A. - Hampel L. SF 62-7, 6-4, 6-1 2.05 1.63
24.06.   Muller A. - Mukund S. QF 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.35 2.88
23.06.   Muller A. - Serdarusic N. R16 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 1.58 2.14
21.06.   Muller A. - Micov S. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.10 5.53
17.06.   Hamou M. - Muller A. SF 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.70 1.97
16.06.   Muller A. - Ouahab L. QF 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 3.33 1.26
15.06.   Muller A. - Denolly C. R16 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 1.81 1.82
13.06.   Muller A. - Lopez San Martin A. 1R 6-3, 7-5 2.04 1.65
19.05.   Doumbia S. - Muller A. QF 3-0 1.38 2.67
18.05.   Muller A. - Hameurlaine A. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.01 11.05
17.05.   Muller A. - Okala J. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.31 3.10
14.05.   Doumbia S. - Muller A. F 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.35 2.88
13.05.   Muller A. - Reboul F. SF 6-2, 6-3 1.97 1.71
12.05.   Muller A. - Cortes Alcaraz A. QF 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 1.07 6.28
11.05.   Muller A. - Serrano Sanz L. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.01 11.05
09.05.   Muller A. - Kerroum M. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.01 17.47
26.04.   Boltz S. - Muller A. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.70 1.97
11.01.   Reuter Y. - Muller A. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.19 4.01
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
13.10.   Bjeli / Jandr - Mulle / Nikle QF 6-4, 6-1    
11.10.   Mulle / Nikle - Perre / Rossi R16 7-63, 3-6, 10-6 1.24 3.61
08.10.   Razbo / Serda - Meis / Mulle QF 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 1.71 1.98
04.10.   Meis / Mulle - Bojan / Ilic R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-3    
11.08.   Cunha / Oclep - Mina / Mulle F 6-3, 6-3    
11.08.   Mina / Mulle - Ely A / Mlade SF 1.11 5.66
10.08.   Mina / Mulle - Chadl / Tifno QF    
08.08.   Mina / Mulle - Rasdi / Sahli R16 6-3, 6-0 1.03 9.62
05.08.   Gille / Hoang - Mina / Mulle F 6-4, 7-67 1.43 2.58
04.08.   Mina / Mulle - Guina / Mora SF 6-1, 7-5 1.32 3.13
03.08.   Mina / Mulle - Allou / Saber QF 1.14 4.83
01.08.   Mina / Mulle - Idmba / Jdi M R16 6-0, 6-2 1.19 4.16
20.07.   Carli / Colel - Baldi / Mulle QF 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 2.90 1.36
18.07.   Baldi / Mulle - Camma / Giaca R16 6-1, 6-3    
15.07.   Balze / Dalla - Haenl / Mulle F 6-3, 6-3    
14.07.   Haenl / Mulle - Agame / Paz J SF 3-6, 6-4, 10-2    
13.07.   Haenl / Mulle - Carli / Oradi QF 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 1.40 2.75
28.06.   Salab / Serda - Mulle / Peric R16 6-2, 6-4 1.40 2.69
22.06.   Celeb / Melch - Mulle / Serda R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-5    
15.06.   Arneo / Balle - Hoang / Mulle QF 6-3, 65-7, 10-5 1.82 1.83
20.05.   Jacq / Mulle - Munoz / Rebou F 6-4, 6-3 2.23 1.56
19.05.   Jacq / Mulle - Gelha / Van D SF 4-2    
18.05.   Jacq / Mulle - Mas M / Miran QF 6-3, 6-2 1.09 6.06
16.05.   Jacq / Mulle - Merze / Okala R16 6-0, 6-1    
13.05.   Mulle / Rebou - Mas M / Toled F 6-4, 6-4 1.56 2.23
12.05.   Mulle / Rebou - Camil / Russi SF 6-3, 6-2 1.43 2.58
11.05.   Mulle / Rebou - Gee D / Tifno QF 6-3, 6-3 1.04 9.29
09.05.   Mulle / Rebou - Hassa / Kerro R16 6-0, 6-2 1.05 8.14
28.04.   Autho / Beck - Denol / Mulle SF 6-2, 6-3 1.40 2.75
27.04.   Denol / Mulle - Petit / Ubier QF 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 1.56 2.23
26.04.   Denol / Mulle - Jacq / Puget R16 6-3, 7-64 2.71 1.39
15.01.   Denol / Mulle - Bonzi / Jacq F 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 2.67 1.39
14.01.   Denol / Mulle - Folie / Harri SF 6-4, 6-4 1.56 2.20
13.01.   Denol / Mulle - Lesti / Sidor QF 6-3, 6-4 2.59 1.42
11.01.   Denol / Mulle - Bress / Forci R16 6-2, 6-0 1.06 6.73
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
25.09.   Hossam Y. - Muller A. QF 6-3, 6-2 3.33 1.26
24.09.   Muller A. - Tifnouti T. R16 6-0, 6-0 1.02 8.52
22.09.   Muller A. - Aboulkassem M. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.02 8.54
17.09.   Cammarata A. - Muller A. R16 7-5, 6-2 2.63 1.37
15.09.   Muller A. - Zucca A. 1R 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 1.19 4.07
13.08.   Nedelko I. - Muller A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.50 2.25
11.08.   Muller A. - Feitt F. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.11 5.15
08.08.   Ghorbel A. - Muller A. SF 6-4, 6-0 2.72 1.37
07.08.   Muller A. - Gennaro D. QF 7-65, 2-1 1.51 2.31
06.08.   Muller A. - Torre E. R16 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.82 1.82
05.08.   Muller A. - Kilani M. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.19 4.07
23.07.   Arreche N. - Muller A. QF 6-4, 7-63 1.58 2.15
22.07.   Muller A. - Igoshin A. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.42 2.54
20.07.   Muller A. - Korkmaz S. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.01 14.72
15.07.   Ndayishimiye H. - Muller A. R16 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 2.22 1.56
14.07.   Muller A. - Igoshin A. 1R 6-1, 6-1 2.22 1.56
12.07.   Muller A. - Chanakira T. Q-R16 6-4, 6-1    
11.07.   Muller A. - Yapici E. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
23.06.   Mukund S. - Muller A. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.70 1.97
19.06.   Nagal S. - Muller A. SF 61-7, 6-2, 7-63 1.13 4.74
18.06.   Muller A. - Agarwal R. QF 65-7, 6-3, 6-1 1.40 2.58
17.06.   Muller A. - Kadhe A. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.71 1.97
16.06.   Muller A. - Bendre A. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.23 3.54
16.05.   Abbruciati L. - Muller A. Q-1R 6-3, 4-6, 7-63    
12.01.   Furness E. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 7-64 6.89 1.05
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
22.09.   Marga / Puget - Mora / Mulle R16 6-3, 6-1    
17.09.   Puget / Wang - Mora / Mulle QF 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 1.38 2.67
15.09.   Mora / Mulle - Aboul / Said R16 6-2, 5-7, 13-11    
11.08.   Munoz / Perez - Merze / Mulle R16 6-4, 6-2    
04.08.   Genna / Torre - Mulle / Thiva R16    
22.07.   Igosh / Mlade - Haenl / Mulle QF 6-4, 7-611    
21.07.   Haenl / Mulle - Desya / Gorod R16 6-1, 6-2 1.35 2.81
16.07.   Altun / Celik - Mulle / Thiva SF 6-1, 6-3    
14.07.   Mulle / Thiva - Haenl / Marga QF    
13.07.   Mulle / Thiva - Chana / Cherv R16 6-3, 65-7, 10-4    
22.06.   Kadhe / Nedun - Bouqu / Mulle R16 7-5, 6-3 1.55 2.20
12.01.   Chett / Musia - Mulle / Munar R16 7-62, 5-7, 10-7 1.81 1.81
No matches.
 
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
10.12.   Androic T. - Muller A. R16 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 1.03 7.07
09.12.   Muller A. - Korovin M. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.26 3.12
04.12.   Bourgue M. - Muller A. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.01 7.99
02.12.   Muller A. - Nadaf H. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.04 6.43
25.11.   Klec I. - Muller A. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.12 4.48
06.08.   Crepaldi E. - Muller A. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.29 3.23
04.08.   Muller A. - Bonacia F. 1R 6-2, 7-66 1.30 3.22
18.03.   Baldi F. - Muller A. 1R 7-62, 2-0 1.30 3.33
16.03.   Muller A. - Galovic V. Q-R16 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 1.83 1.83
16.03.   Muller A. - Speronello M. Q-2R 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 1.66 2.10
15.03.   Muller A. - Salviato F. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0 1.07 7.50
12.03.   Naso G. - Muller A. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.08 6.75
11.03.   Muller A. - Bortolotti M. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 4.50 1.16
09.03.   Muller A. - Janvier M. Q-R16 68-7, 6-1, 7-5    
09.03.   Muller A. - Pulcrano G. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
08.03.   Muller A. - Garcia De Reuse K. Q-1R 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 1.16 4.50
14.01.   Koniusz B. - Muller A. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.16 4.50
12.01.   Muller A. - Vaseux A. Q-R16 6-2, 7-65 1.05 8.50
11.01.   Muller A. - Bouquet L. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2 1.06 8.00
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
11.12.   Luetj / Reich - Mulle / Rakot QF 6-3, 6-1 1.44 2.35
08.12.   Mulle / Rakot - De Le / Hosse R16 6-1, 6-1 1.14 4.14
03.12.   Luetj / Reich - Mulle / Rakot R16 6-4, 6-2 1.57 2.06
29.11.   Forne / Neuba - Mulle / Rakot SF 7-65, 6-1 1.39 2.49
28.11.   Mulle / Rakot - Desco / Kocyl QF    
28.11.   Mulle / Rakot - Dabir / Nadaf R16 6-3, 6-4 1.21 3.40
11.03.   Ceppe / Fago - Janvi / Mulle R16 6-4, 0-6, 12-10 2.10 1.66
No matches.
 
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
18.11.   Mendo F. - Muller A. Q-R16 6-4, 7-62    
17.11.   Muller A. - Lippe M. Q-2R 6-0, 6-2    
24.06.   Py E. - Muller A. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
20.06.   Petrovic D. - Muller A. QF 6-2, 6-0    
19.06.   Muller A. - Arneodo R. R16 6-3, 0-6, 7-60    
18.06.   Muller A. - Sabanov I. 1R 7-63, 4-6, 6-3    
17.06.   Muller A. - Kozlov N. Q-R16 6-4, 6-0    
16.06.   Muller A. - Jandric D. Q-2R 6-0, 6-4    
15.06.   Muller A. - Krivokuca N. Q-1R 7-60, 2-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
28.12.2018 - 01.01.2019  Futures 2018 walkover
09.03.2018 - 07.04.2018  Futures 2018 walkover
28.09.2017 - 17.10.2017  Futures 2017 retired
22.08.2017 - 11.09.2017  Manerbio challenger retired - illness
19.05.2016 - 19.05.2016  Futures 2016 retired
18.03.2014 - 04.08.2014  Futures 2014 retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist