Kestelboim Mariano - profile

Kestelboim Mariano 

Kestelboim Mariano

Country: Argentina
Age: 24 (6. 2. 1996)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 503. / 387.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 423. / 263.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 284/180 256/163 28/17 - - -
2020 11/6 11/6 - - - -
2019 38/20 28/15 10/5 - - -
2018 42/25 35/21 7/4 - - -
2017 53/29 51/26 2/3 - - -
2016 45/28 41/27 4/1 - - -
2015 46/29 42/26 4/3 - - -
2014 31/29 30/28 1/1 - - -
2013 16/11 16/11 - - - -
2012 2/1 2/1 - - - -
2011 0/2 0/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 251/130 223/116 28/14 - - -
2020 7/5 7/5 - - - -
2019 34/15 27/11 7/4 - - -
2018 55/18 47/15 8/3 - - -
2017 36/22 33/20 3/2 - - -
2016 56/19 51/18 5/1 - - -
2015 39/26 34/23 5/3 - - -
2014 21/22 21/21 0/1 - - -
2013 3/3 3/3 - - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2018 - 1
2017 - 2
2016 - 1
Total: 0 4
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2020 - 1
2019 - 4
2018 - 7
2017 - 3
2016 - 7
2015 - 2
2014 - 1
Total: 0 25
 
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  Futures 2020 Round Result H A
05.03.   Arguello F. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.26 3.44
04.03.   Kestelboim M. - Barrena A. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.02 10.27
28.02.   Agamenone F. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-5, 7-5 2.19 1.59
27.02.   Kestelboim M. - Justo G. R16 6-1, 1-0 1.15 4.51
25.02.   Kestelboim M. - Dutra da Silva D. 1R 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 2.56 1.43
19.02.   Villanueva G. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-1, 63-7, 6-2 2.03 1.69
18.02.   Kestelboim M. - Vilaro A. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 1.15 4.64
15.02.   Barrios Vera M. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 1.37 2.80
14.02.   Kestelboim M. - Zeballos F. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.64 2.11
13.02.   Kestelboim M. - Tirante T. R16 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 1.88 1.79
11.02.   Kestelboim M. - Matos R. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 1.66 2.06
06.02.   Barrios Vera M. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.47 2.47
05.02.   Kestelboim M. - Matos R. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.98 1.71
03.02.   Kestelboim M. - Mendoza A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-0    
02.02.   Kestelboim M. - Echevarri J. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
  Punta del Este challenger Round Result H A
30.01.   Monteiro T. - Kestelboim M. 2R 6-4, 6-4 1.08 6.82
27.01.   Kestelboim M. - Gutierrez O. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 2.34 1.54
  Futures 2020 Round Result H A
05.03.   Hidal / Monzo - Cerun / Keste QF 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 2.55 1.44
03.03.   Cerun / Keste - De La / Torre R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 1.28 3.32
01.03.   Etche / Keste - Merin / Pena F 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 1.83 1.83
28.02.   Etche / Keste - Zebal / Zukas SF 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 1.83 1.84
27.02.   Etche / Keste - Diaz / Tiran QF 1.44 2.57
26.02.   Etche / Keste - Carne / Gaspe R16 6-0, 6-1 1.03 8.60
20.02.   Agame / Dutra - Etche / Keste SF 62-7, 7-63, 10-6    
20.02.   Etche / Keste - Cueva / Galdo QF 6-2, 6-4 2.08 1.66
17.02.   Etche / Keste - Cerun / Sorgi R16 62-7, 6-3, 11-9 1.59 2.23
12.02.   Galdo / Huert - Etche / Keste R16 6-1, 7-64 2.55 1.44
06.02.   Barri / Gomez - Etche / Keste QF 6-3, 7-5 1.66 2.07
04.02.   Etche / Keste - Ballo / Iamac R16 6-3, 6-0 1.05 7.96
  Punta del Este challenger Round Result H A
28.01.   Mena / Ugo C - Duran / Keste R16 6-4, 6-4 2.09 1.67
No matches.
 
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
01.12.   Rodriguez Taverna S. - Kestelboim M. F 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 2.26 1.55
30.11.   Kestelboim M. - Comesana F. SF 7-5, 6-3 1.27 3.31
29.11.   Kestelboim M. - Egea F. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.47 2.41
28.11.   Kestelboim M. - Bruna N. R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 1.11 5.21
26.11.   Kestelboim M. - Bruna E. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.07 6.62
01.11.   Andreev A. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 7-65 1.52 2.32
31.10.   Kestelboim M. - Rodriguez Taverna S. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.70 2.00
30.10.   Kestelboim M. - Cozbinov A. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.18 4.07
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
24.09.   Diaz Acosta F. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 1.29 3.41
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
18.07.   Hartmeier P. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 7-61 8.22 1.04
17.07.   Kestelboim M. - Bangratz J. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.06 6.90
02.07.   Sant'Anna B. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 3-1 2.42 1.49
29.06.   Guinard M. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-1 1.38 2.70
28.06.   Kestelboim M. - Vrbensky M. QF 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 1.42 2.54
27.06.   Kestelboim M. - Dougaz A. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.96 1.71
25.06.   Kestelboim M. - Satral J. 1R 7-63, 6-1 2.20 1.57
22.06.   O'Connell C. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-1, 64-7, 6-1 1.16 4.43
21.06.   Kestelboim M. - Svrcina D. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.26 3.42
20.06.   Kestelboim M. - Jandric D. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.21 3.93
19.06.   Kestelboim M. - Paroulek T. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.35 2.91
31.05.   Martinez M. - Kestelboim M. QF 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 2.54 1.43
30.05.   Kestelboim M. - Zukas M. R16 6-3, 6-0 1.89 1.78
29.05.   Kestelboim M. - Lopez Morillo I. 1R 6-0, 7-61 1.08 6.30
24.05.   Kestelboim M. - Rodriguez-Pace R. QF 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 1.85 1.80
23.05.   Kestelboim M. - Pontico H. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.36 2.80
21.05.   Kestelboim M. - Petit G. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.63 2.10
17.05.   Okala J. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-2, 6-4    
16.05.   Kestelboim M. - Gaspar Murta A. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.32 3.11
15.05.   Kestelboim M. - Liucci F. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 1.01 12.04
09.05.   Cerundolo F. - Kestelboim M. R16 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.64 2.08
08.05.   Kestelboim M. - Huertas Del Pino C. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.27 3.36
03.05.   Casanova H. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.50 2.39
02.05.   Kestelboim M. - Iamachkine P. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.06 6.89
01.05.   Kestelboim M. - Bruna E. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.06 6.83
30.03.   Blancaneaux G. - Kestelboim M. SF 7-5, 6-3 1.36 2.89
29.03.   Kestelboim M. - Jianu F. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.60 2.13
28.03.   Kestelboim M. - Dhoe B. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.39 2.70
27.03.   Kestelboim M. - Zhurbin A. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
23.03.   Sorgi J. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-5, 6-2    
23.03.   Kestelboim M. - Egea F. R16 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 1.36 2.86
19.03.   Kestelboim M. - Kilani Y. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.02 8.62
13.03.   Negritu C. - Kestelboim M. 1R 7-5, 6-2 2.21 1.56
06.03.   Perchicot M. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 2.03 1.67
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
28.11.   Hidal / Moren - Galar / Keste QF 6-4, 7-66 2.39 1.50
27.11.   Galar / Keste - Besad / Rodri R16 7-5, 1-6, 10-3 1.22 3.78
30.10.   Stodd / Touli - Estev / Keste QF 6-3, 6-1    
29.10.   Estev / Keste - Oliva / Olivi R16 6-4, 7-66    
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
24.09.   Baez / Cerun - Keste / Zukas R16 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 2.57 1.44
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
20.07.   Krain / Ma W. - Keste / Leite F 7-64, 6-4 4.65 1.15
19.07.   Keste / Leite - Kopp / Veldh SF 6-2, 7-5 1.38 2.75
18.07.   Keste / Leite - De Kr / De Va QF 6-4, 6-4 1.35 2.93
16.07.   Keste / Leite - Tomas / Van D R16 6-2, 6-4    
02.07.   Della / Neuba - Keste / Uryso R16 4.38 1.16
26.06.   Duda / Vrben - Keste / Sant' R16 6-4, 6-2 1.84 1.82
21.06.   Hampe / Oberl - Keste / Lipov SF 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 4.38 1.16
20.06.   Keste / Lipov - Balla / Madar QF 6-2, 6-3 1.14 4.83
18.06.   Keste / Lipov - Radoj / Tepav R16 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 1.52 2.34
01.06.   Keste / Marti - Olivi / Zukas F 6-2, 6-2 1.49 2.45
31.05.   Keste / Marti - Sanch / Vives SF 7-63, 6-3 1.56 2.23
30.05.   Keste / Marti - Ghorb / Ouaka QF 6-2, 6-4    
28.05.   Keste / Marti - Perin / Vedri R16 6-3, 6-3 1.10 6.05
24.05.   Keste / Marti - Giaco / Perin SF 6-1, 6-3 1.14 4.72
23.05.   Keste / Marti - Marti / Wenge QF 7-64, 6-2 1.35 2.86
22.05.   Keste / Marti - Olivi / Rodri R16 7-5, 6-1 1.71 1.95
18.05.   Guina / Keste - Douga / Ghorb F 6-4, 6-1 1.82 1.82
17.05.   Guina / Keste - Kawac / Onish SF 6-4, 7-5 1.34 2.91
16.05.   Guina / Keste - Liucc / Noce QF 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 1.03 8.62
14.05.   Guina / Keste - Alcal / Tepma R16 6-3, 6-4 1.02 9.88
10.05.   Huert / Huert - Keste / Zukas QF 7-5, 64-7, 10-8    
07.05.   Keste / Zukas - Baez / Tiran R16 6-3, 7-62 1.49 2.44
04.05.   Etche / Keste - Estev / Velot F 4-6, 6-4, 10-3    
03.05.   Etche / Keste - Casan / Rique SF 6-0, 6-3 1.66 2.08
02.05.   Etche / Keste - Aboia / Comes QF 6-2, 6-3 1.16 4.43
30.04.   Etche / Keste - Skier / Torre R16 6-0, 6-4 1.10 5.40
28.03.   Merin / Negri - Echar / Keste R16 3-0 1.47 2.45
25.03.   Keste / Sorgi - Lopez / Toled F 1.28 3.25
24.03.   Keste / Sorgi - Merin / Negri SF 7-5, 3-6, 12-10    
24.03.   Keste / Sorgi - Batta / Lavag QF 6-1, 6-0 1.21 3.78
23.03.   Keste / Sorgi - Ben A / Pirol R16 6-4, 6-1 1.01 10.33
14.03.   Carou / Paz J - Keste / Toled QF 7-5, 6-4    
12.03.   Keste / Toled - Mora / Turch R16 6-3, 6-1    
05.03.   Dhoe / Uspen - Keste / Paz J R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 4.34 1.16
  Punta del Este challenger Round Result H A
24.01.   Desco / Zukas - Keste / Souza R16 7-64, 7-65 1.45 2.56
No matches.
 
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
27.11.   Mena F. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.57 2.23
21.11.   Huertas Del Pino A. - Kestelboim M. R16 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 3.12 1.32
20.11.   Kestelboim M. - Naser J. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.02 10.19
17.11.   Kestelboim M. - Estevez M. F 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 1.89 1.79
16.11.   Kestelboim M. - Pereira J. SF 6-0, 3-2 1.80 1.86
15.11.   Kestelboim M. - Besada S. QF 6-1, 6-0 1.09 6.03
14.11.   Kestelboim M. - Hidalgo G. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.62 2.10
13.11.   Kestelboim M. - Navone M. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.00 12.00
11.11.   Rodriguez Taverna S. - Kestelboim M. F 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 2.10 1.64
09.11.   Kestelboim M. - Velotti A. SF 7-5, 6-4 1.84 1.81
08.11.   Kestelboim M. - Aboian L. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.16 4.37
07.11.   Kestelboim M. - Skierkier B. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.08 6.58
06.11.   Kestelboim M. - Gagliardo L. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.08 6.46
02.11.   Estevez M. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-61, 6-3    
01.11.   Kestelboim M. - Aboian L. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.11 5.12
29.10.   Kestelboim M. - Vernier M. 1R 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 1.15 4.29
13.10.   Malla B. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-4, 6-3 1.67 2.03
12.10.   Kestelboim M. - Villanueva G. QF 7-5, 64-7, 6-3 3.01 1.33
11.10.   Kestelboim M. - Panta J. R16 6-3, 6-4    
09.10.   Kestelboim M. - Vallebuona D. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.27 3.41
05.10.   Hidalgo D. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-4, 6-3 2.30 1.50
03.10.   Kestelboim M. - Farjat T. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.11 5.22
02.10.   Kestelboim M. - Sanchez R. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.26 3.35
27.09.   Huertas Del Pino C. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-61, 6-4 4.77 1.13
26.09.   Kestelboim M. - Mejia N. R16 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.73 2.11
25.09.   Kestelboim M. - Ferreira J. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.15 4.43
18.09.   Agamenone F. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 3.11 1.32
29.08.   Geerts M. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 6-1 2.49 1.45
28.08.   Kestelboim M. - Guenther V. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.10 5.64
24.08.   Guinard M. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-68, 3-6, 6-4 1.74 1.94
22.08.   Kestelboim M. - Houkes M. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.28 3.29
21.08.   Kestelboim M. - Borg M. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.12 5.11
18.08.   Lazov A. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.80 1.84
17.08.   Kestelboim M. - Droguet T. QF 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 1.46 2.52
16.08.   Kestelboim M. - Watson A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.35 2.92
14.08.   Kestelboim M. - Stevens B. 1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 1.35 2.91
10.08.   Petrone A. - Kestelboim M. SF 3-6, 7-62, 7-64 2.01 1.70
09.08.   Kestelboim M. - Veldheer M. QF 7-5, 6-1 1.37 2.77
08.08.   Kestelboim M. - Weindl M. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.07 6.82
06.08.   Kestelboim M. - Patzanovsky C. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.03 10.64
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
21.07.   Stanek R. - Kestelboim M. Q-1R 7-5, 6-0 2.36 1.53
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
18.07.   Haerteis J. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 1.98 1.71
17.07.   Kestelboim M. - Huertas Del Pino A. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.34 2.92
  Braunschweig challenger Round Result H A
08.07.   Netuschil M. - Kestelboim M. Q-QF 6-3, 6-1 1.28 3.30
07.07.   Kestelboim M. - Von Massow G. Q-R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-3    
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
26.06.   Paroulek T. - Kestelboim M. 1R 7-5, 6-3 2.49 1.46
12.06.   Van Rijthoven T. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.48 2.42
03.04.   Harris B. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 6-1 2.65 1.41
31.03.   Casanova H. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.46 2.47
30.03.   Kestelboim M. - Geens C. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.69 1.98
29.03.   Kestelboim M. - Jotovski T. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.30 3.24
28.03.   Kestelboim M. - Dowson D. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.03 8.71
20.03.   Saez J. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-2, 6-3 2.15 1.55
16.03.   Casanova H. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-1, 7-5 1.43 2.56
15.03.   Kestelboim M. - Mertens N. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.16 4.25
14.03.   Kestelboim M. - Stefanini J. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.66 2.05
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
30.11.   Galar / Keste - Doria / Pena F 7-65, 6-1 1.19 4.16
29.11.   Galar / Keste - Besad / Huert SF 6-2, 6-3 1.19 4.17
28.11.   Galar / Keste - Naser / Nunez QF 6-3, 6-0    
27.11.   Galar / Keste - Falab / Verni R16 7-64, 6-1    
21.11.   Paz J / Rodri - Galar / Keste QF 6-2, 6-3 4.58 1.15
19.11.   Galar / Keste - Besad / Huert R16 6-1, 7-64 1.14 4.83
15.11.   Huert / Merin - Estev / Keste SF 63-7, 6-3, 10-8    
14.11.   Estev / Keste - Bianc / Doria QF 6-4, 6-2    
13.11.   Estev / Keste - Diaz / Rique R16 6-2, 6-2    
09.11.   Estev / Keste - Arrec / Justo F 7-65, 6-2    
08.11.   Estev / Keste - Merin / Pena SF 64-7, 7-5, 10-6    
07.11.   Estev / Keste - Berne / Bianc QF 6-2, 6-1    
05.11.   Estev / Keste - Uryso / Vilar R16 3-6, 6-4, 10-5    
03.11.   Merin / Pena - Keste / Velot F 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 2.23 1.56
01.11.   Keste / Velot - Aboia / Paz J SF 6-4, 6-3 1.22 4.00
01.11.   Keste / Velot - Farja / Gagli QF 6-4, 7-64 1.16 4.40
31.10.   Keste / Velot - Estev / Hidal R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-7    
11.10.   Huert / Huert - Hidal / Keste QF 6-1, 6-2    
08.10.   Hidal / Keste - Estev / Gagli R16 6-4, 6-0 1.24 3.63
06.10.   Hidal / Keste - Aboia / Farja F 6-2, 6-3    
05.10.   Hidal / Keste - Britt / Santo SF 4-6, 6-2, 10-3    
04.10.   Hidal / Keste - Mendo / Nunez QF 6-1, 6-4    
01.10.   Hidal / Keste - Justo / Tenti R16 6-4, 6-2    
28.09.   Huert / Huert - Hidal / Keste F 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 2.58 1.43
27.09.   Hidal / Keste - Hardt / Mejia SF 6-3, 6-4    
26.09.   Hidal / Keste - Panta / Sanch QF 6-2, 6-4    
25.09.   Hidal / Keste - Bueno / Posta R16 6-0, 6-2    
21.09.   Galar / Keste - Agame / Estev F 7-65, 6-2 1.81 1.82
20.09.   Galar / Keste - Casan / Villa SF 7-5, 6-3 1.49 2.45
19.09.   Galar / Keste - Arrec / Rodri QF 6-2, 6-1    
17.09.   Galar / Keste - Gagli / Justo R16 6-4, 6-2 1.12 5.25
29.08.   Geert / Merck - Coope / Keste QF 6-3, 6-2 1.16 4.39
27.08.   Coope / Keste - Beaup / Bross R16 61-7, 7-5, 10-5 2.00 1.72
24.08.   Smits / Van D - Keste / Manti F 7-5, 7-5 1.83 1.83
23.08.   Keste / Manti - Gutta / Von M SF 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 1.19 4.16
22.08.   Keste / Manti - Schro / Veldh QF 7-61, 6-3 1.21 3.87
20.08.   Keste / Manti - Guina / Perch R16 6-1, 6-2 1.26 3.53
17.08.   Loots / Smits - Keste / Manti SF 6-3, 6-3 2.02 1.69
16.08.   Keste / Manti - Boerm / Gutta QF 6-1, 1-6, 10-2 1.24 3.61
15.08.   Keste / Manti - Von H / Von M R16 6-1, 6-3 1.27 3.39
10.08.   Aichh / Erler - Keste / Vilar F 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 2.44 1.49
09.08.   Keste / Vilar - Niki / Shimi SF 6-3, 6-1 2.22 1.57
08.08.   Keste / Vilar - Huber / Veldh QF 6-2, 6-1 1.27 3.39
07.08.   Keste / Vilar - Derdo / Falab R16 6-3, 6-2 1.15 4.76
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Draga / Saban - Keste / Uzhyl R16 69-7, 6-2, 10-7 1.58 2.24
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
16.07.   Grass / Lazov - Keste / Konec R16 7-64, 6-2    
28.06.   Borso / Pichl - Corne / Keste SF 6-1, 6-1 1.65 2.08
27.06.   Corne / Keste - Bolar / Rehac QF 7-5, 7-5 1.33 3.10
25.06.   Corne / Keste - Nejed / Noguc R16 6-3, 7-5 1.56 2.23
11.06.   Keki / Maroz - Agame / Keste R16 6-1, 6-1 6.66 1.08
07.04.   Galar / Keste - Mager / Truse F 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 1.60 2.17
06.04.   Galar / Keste - Chaix / Cornu SF 6-2, 6-1 1.12 5.29
05.04.   Galar / Keste - Harri / Rajsk QF 6-4, 7-68 1.39 2.71
03.04.   Galar / Keste - Aguil / Makig R16 6-2, 6-2 1.13 5.10
31.03.   Casan / Lipov - Keste / Saez F 1-6, 6-4, 10-2 1.48 2.46
30.03.   Keste / Saez - Benso / Munoz SF 6-2, 6-4    
29.03.   Keste / Saez - Brovi / Carr QF 6-0, 6-3    
27.03.   Keste / Saez - Bianc / Bruna R16 6-2, 6-3    
26.03.   Hidal / Keste - Jotov / Kekez F 6-3, 62-7, 10-5 1.48 2.45
25.03.   Hidal / Keste - Casan / Torre SF 5-7, 0-1    
24.03.   Hidal / Keste - Gigou / Salma QF    
23.03.   Hidal / Keste - Delma / Diep R16 6-3, 6-0    
13.03.   Merin / Negri - Hidal / Keste R16 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 1.49 2.43
No matches.
 
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
08.12.   Barrios Vera M. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-4, 6-1 2.27 1.54
07.12.   Kestelboim M. - Luz O. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.60 2.15
06.12.   Kestelboim M. - Silva C. R16 6-0, 6-0 1.08 5.63
05.12.   Kestelboim M. - Doria L. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.05 7.00
29.11.   Doria L. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-3, 6-2 9.15 1.03
28.11.   Kestelboim M. - Rodrigues L. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.02 10.54
26.11.   Kestelboim M. - Lama G. F 7-611, 3-6, 2-0 2.73 1.38
25.11.   Kestelboim M. - Saez J. SF 6-4, 6-3 1.55 2.16
24.11.   Kestelboim M. - Aboian L. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.10 6.00
23.11.   Kestelboim M. - Largo H. R16 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 1.07 6.50
22.11.   Kestelboim M. - Bianchi N. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.02 10.00
16.11.   Cuevas M. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-4, 6-2    
16.11.   Kestelboim M. - Villanueva G. R16 6-3, 2-6, 7-64 1.17 4.25
14.11.   Kestelboim M. - Vilaro A. 1R 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 1.07 6.92
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
05.11.   Londero J. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 7-67, 6-3 1.33 3.12
04.11.   Kestelboim M. - Sakamoto P. Q-1R 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 1.85 1.86
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
29.10.   Lama G. - Kestelboim M. Q-QF 6-2, 6-2 1.48 2.46
29.10.   Kestelboim M. - Gonzalez A. Q-R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-4    
28.10.   Kestelboim M. - Endara I. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.44 2.65
  Lima challenger Round Result H A
21.10.   Linzer M. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
21.10.   Kestelboim M. - Janvier M. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1    
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
08.10.   Hernandez-Fernandez J. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 1.58 2.25
07.10.   Kestelboim M. - Severino C. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.44 2.60
  Campinas challenger Round Result H A
30.09.   Pereira J. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 2.25 1.57
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
15.09.   Dutra da Silva D. - Kestelboim M. QF 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.42 2.50
14.09.   Kestelboim M. - Olivieri G. R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.82 1.82
12.09.   Kestelboim M. - Santos N. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 1.48 2.43
07.09.   Dutra da Silva D. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-4, 6-0 1.48 2.38
06.09.   Kestelboim M. - Gutierrez O. R16 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 1.56 2.20
05.09.   Kestelboim M. - Saez J. 1R 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 1.41 2.53
01.09.   Arguello F. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-4, 6-3 1.29 3.20
31.08.   Kestelboim M. - Lipovsek Puches T. QF 7-5, 6-1 2.18 1.55
30.08.   Kestelboim M. - Diaz Acosta F. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.09 5.67
29.08.   Kestelboim M. - Egea F. 1R 6-3, 65-7, 6-3 1.41 2.57
03.08.   Klein L. - Kestelboim M. R16 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 5.49 1.11
02.08.   Kestelboim M. - Jubb P. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 1.04 7.50
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
22.07.   Rodionov J. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
19.07.   Ramirez-Hidalgo R. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.54 2.36
18.07.   Kestelboim M. - Balaji N. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.41 2.74
16.07.   Kestelboim M. - Onken J. Q-QF 6-3, 2-0 1.11 5.62
15.07.   Kestelboim M. - Lorenz M. Q-R16 6-0, 6-0 1.01 12.49
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
08.07.   Popyrin A. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-4, 7-66 2.57 1.42
07.07.   Kestelboim M. - Poljak D. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.26 3.33
06.07.   Kestelboim M. - Pena Lopez M. R16 7-5, 6-3 1.25 3.41
04.07.   Kestelboim M. - Zuk K. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.20 3.85
30.06.   Slobodshikov R. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-2, 6-4 5.50 1.09
27.06.   Kestelboim M. - Cias P. 1R 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 1.66 2.05
21.06.   Goransson A. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-61, 6-4 2.37 1.48
19.06.   Kestelboim M. - Gomez L. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.13 4.78
16.06.   Choinski J. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-62, 6-2 1.60 2.17
15.06.   Kestelboim M. - Orkin E. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.11 5.21
13.06.   Kestelboim M. - Friberg K. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.09 5.79
02.06.   Benchetrit E. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.82 1.82
01.06.   Kestelboim M. - Tabatruong M. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.70 1.98
31.05.   Kestelboim M. - Ghorbel A. 1R 7-67, 65-7, 7-62 1.27 3.29
28.05.   Gaspar Murta A. - Kestelboim M. F 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 2.48 1.45
27.05.   Kestelboim M. - Chaix L. SF 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.31 3.07
26.05.   Kestelboim M. - Baldi F. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.63 2.09
25.05.   Kestelboim M. - Xiviller N. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.05 6.75
24.05.   Kestelboim M. - Ben Hassen A. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.01 11.33
21.05.   Kestelboim M. - Semmler M. F 6-2, 6-1 1.93 1.73
20.05.   Kestelboim M. - Galarza J. SF 7-67, 0-1 2.16 1.58
19.05.   Kestelboim M. - Hidalgo D. QF 6-3, 7-65 1.31 3.07
18.05.   Kestelboim M. - Gerini T. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.17 4.30
17.05.   Kestelboim M. - Turchetti N. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.28 3.33
12.04.   Marcondes I. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 7-67 2.52 1.42
07.04.   Leite W. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-5, 3-1 2.67 1.38
06.04.   Kestelboim M. - Marcondes I. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.57 2.18
05.04.   Kestelboim M. - Silva C. 1R 6-1, 2-0 1.35 2.65
30.03.   Cagnina J. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.65 2.04
29.03.   Kestelboim M. - Vrzesinski R. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.04 8.22
24.03.   Ilkel C. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.42 2.55
23.03.   Kestelboim M. - Vasilenko A. R16 6-2, 3-1 1.60 2.05
21.03.   Kestelboim M. - Madaras D. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.67 2.01
15.03.   Clarke J. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.27 3.30
09.03.   Safranek V. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.21 3.79
07.03.   Kestelboim M. - Igoshin A. 1R 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 1.55 2.15
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
08.12.   Egea / Hidal - Keste / Zukas F 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.64 2.09
07.12.   Keste / Zukas - Otegu / Tenti SF 1.16 4.38
06.12.   Keste / Zukas - Malla / Verni QF 1.14 4.83
05.12.   Keste / Zukas - Merin / Varil R16 7-66, 4-6, 10-4 1.32 3.14
01.12.   Keste / Zukas - Barri / Saez F 7-65, 7-5 2.10 1.66
30.11.   Keste / Zukas - Desco / Tabil SF 7-60, 6-1    
29.11.   Keste / Zukas - Aceve / Flemi QF 6-1, 4-6, 10-1    
28.11.   Keste / Zukas - Kohl / Stier R16 6-3, 6-1 1.03 9.01
26.11.   Desco / Tabil - Keste / Zukas F 6-2, 6-3 2.08 1.66
24.11.   Keste / Zukas - Saez / Torre SF 6-3, 1-6, 10-6    
22.11.   Keste / Zukas - Bruna / Verni QF 6-2, 6-3 1.06 7.38
20.11.   Keste / Zukas - Arrec / Feitt R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-8    
16.11.   Hidal / Moren - Cueva / Keste QF 7-65, 6-2 2.23 1.56
13.11.   Cueva / Keste - Mares / Villa R16 6-0, 6-3 1.17 4.30
  Guayaquil challenger Round Result H A
31.10.   Balaz / Behar - Berlo / Keste R16 6-2, 6-1 1.43 2.63
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
10.10.   Munar / Vilel - Agame / Keste R16 7-5, 64-7, 10-8 1.84 1.84
  Campinas challenger Round Result H A
02.10.   Gonza / Neis - Keste / Mena R16 6-3, 6-2 1.35 2.92
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
14.09.   Hidal / Moren - Keste / Paz J QF 3-6, 6-2, 10-3    
13.09.   Keste / Paz J - Monzo / Otegu R16 6-3, 6-2    
07.09.   Dutra / Perei - Coria / Keste SF 6-1, 6-3    
06.09.   Coria / Keste - Gagli / Rique QF 6-2, 6-1    
04.09.   Coria / Keste - Sever / Torre R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-4    
01.09.   Keste / Lipov - Miele / Dutra F 1-6, 6-1, 11-9 1.54 2.25
31.08.   Keste / Lipov - Santo / Tsuch SF 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 1.42 2.50
30.08.   Keste / Lipov - Moren / Vilar QF 6-3, 6-4 1.08 5.75
28.08.   Keste / Lipov - Gschw / Parra R16 6-2, 6-2    
04.08.   Boltz / Jacq - Ameal / Keste SF 6-4, 6-3 1.72 2.00
03.08.   Ameal / Keste - Glvac / Obal QF 6-2, 7-63 1.14 4.85
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
28.07.   Satra / Weiss - Garin / Keste QF    
24.07.   Garin / Keste - Marti / Zelen R16 7-63, 2-6, 10-8 2.98 1.33
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
17.07.   Andre / Munar - Keste / Velot R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 1.63 2.13
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
30.06.   Massa / Polja - Keste / Vavas SF 7-65, 6-4 3.16 1.31
28.06.   Keste / Vavas - Kolis / Priho QF 6-4, 6-4    
28.06.   Keste / Vavas - Andrz / Cias R16 6-4, 1-6, 10-8    
20.06.   Brydo / Eriks - Keste / Vavas R16 6-4, 5-7, 10-4    
14.06.   Hocev / Leite - Keste / Kolar QF 6-2, 65-7, 10-5 2.60 1.40
13.06.   Keste / Kolar - Drzew / Smola R16 7-5, 6-3    
01.06.   Ahoud / Douga - Keste / Olive QF 6-4, 6-1    
30.05.   Keste / Olive - Acqua / Ponto R16 7-62, 6-1    
25.05.   Arias / Hidal - Keste / Mares QF 5-7, 7-61, 10-5 2.37 1.53
23.05.   Keste / Mares - Gerin / Xivil R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-4    
20.05.   Keste / Olive - Carli / Turch F 6-0, 6-1    
19.05.   Keste / Olive - Gaspa / Ricca SF 6-2, 6-2    
18.05.   Keste / Olive - Escof / Viber QF 6-2, 6-1    
16.05.   Keste / Olive - Ameal / Besad R16 6-1, 6-4    
06.04.   Novak / Statz - Keste / Leite QF 7-5, 6-3    
05.04.   Keste / Leite - Ambro / Forne R16 6-1, 6-0    
01.04.   Anagn / Corne - Keste / Vilar F 6-2, 6-2    
31.03.   Keste / Vilar - Dzhav / Rodri SF 6-1, 6-4    
30.03.   Keste / Vilar - Altun / Uzhyl QF 7-65, 6-3    
29.03.   Keste / Vilar - Kirci / Suluo R16 6-2, 6-3    
24.03.   Balud / Vasil - Berna / Keste SF 7-63, 6-3 1.83 1.82
23.03.   Berna / Keste - Nedel / Statz QF    
22.03.   Berna / Keste - Hayla / Suluo R16 6-2, 6-2    
15.03.   Majch / Marko - Keste / Mugev R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-5    
09.03.   Geens / Salma - Grano / Keste QF 2-6, 6-3, 10-8    
07.03.   Grano / Keste - Echaz / Grimo R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
16.12.   Linzer M. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-0, 6-3 1.21 3.83
15.12.   Kestelboim M. - Cerundolo F. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.27 3.35
14.12.   Kestelboim M. - Ugo Carabelli C. R16 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 1.24 3.62
13.12.   Kestelboim M. - Acosta D. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.02 9.07
06.12.   Menezes J. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.70 1.98
01.12.   Zampieri C. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-1, 66-7, 6-2 1.36 2.73
30.11.   Kestelboim M. - Felder M. R16 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 1.94 1.72
29.11.   Kestelboim M. - Maresca S. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.10 5.57
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
15.11.   Zampieri C. - Kestelboim M. 1R 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 1.34 2.90
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
10.11.   Galarza J. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 1.65 2.03
09.11.   Kestelboim M. - Maresca S. R16 6-0, 6-4 1.15 4.32
08.11.   Kestelboim M. - Acosta D. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.03 7.94
02.11.   Makiguchi R. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 7-5 7.09 1.05
31.10.   Kestelboim M. - Nunez V. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
11.10.   Hernandez-Fernandez J. - Kestelboim M. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.28 3.39
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
02.10.   Bonzi B. - Kestelboim M. F 7-63, 6-2 2.00 1.66
01.10.   Kestelboim M. - Vacherot V. SF 6-4, 6-1 1.35 2.60
01.10.   Kestelboim M. - Perez Sanz D. QF 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 2.20 1.55
30.09.   Kestelboim M. - Panak Y. R16 6-2, 7-5 1.15 4.37
28.09.   Kestelboim M. - Ameal J. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.07 6.28
24.09.   Agamenone F. - Kestelboim M. SF 6-4, 65-7, 6-4 2.49 1.43
23.09.   Kestelboim M. - Siringo E. QF 6-3, 6-4 1.19 4.07
22.09.   Kestelboim M. - Dijkhuizen M. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.05 7.09
21.09.   Kestelboim M. - Aswat I. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.07 6.28
18.09.   Kestelboim M. - Bortolotti M. F 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 2.19 1.55
17.09.   Kestelboim M. - Reboul F. SF 7-5, 6-4 1.63 2.05
16.09.   Kestelboim M. - Joncour R. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.40 2.55
15.09.   Kestelboim M. - Guinard M. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.38 2.69
14.09.   Kestelboim M. - Petit G. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.35 2.88
08.09.   Ornago F. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-67, 2-6, 7-5 2.88 1.35
06.09.   Kestelboim M. - Siringo E. 1R 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 1.21 3.79
31.08.   Jarry N. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.15 4.33
24.08.   Frosa M. - Kestelboim M. 1R 7-65, 6-2 4.85 1.10
21.07.   Borsos G. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-4, 7-5 2.55 1.40
20.07.   Kestelboim M. - Bobleaga R. R16 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 1.05 7.12
19.07.   Kestelboim M. - Cozma D. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.07 6.28
01.07.   Dima D. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.38 2.67
30.06.   Kestelboim M. - Mensurado V. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.21 3.80
28.06.   Kestelboim M. - Manole A. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.18 3.90
25.06.   Taberner C. - Kestelboim M. F 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 1.25 3.43
24.06.   Kestelboim M. - Cuevas M. SF 2-6, 6-0, 4-1 2.85 1.35
23.06.   Kestelboim M. - Manafov V. QF 6-2, 1-0 2.22 1.56
22.06.   Kestelboim M. - Alcaraz Ivorra A. R16 6-2, 6-3 3.56 1.23
21.06.   Kestelboim M. - Crivoi V. 1R 1-0 3.23 1.27
14.06.   Crivoi V. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 1.40 2.55
02.06.   Rivera-Aranguiz G. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-63, 6-4 1.80 1.83
01.06.   Kestelboim M. - Cerundolo F. 1R 6-4, 7-62 1.10 5.46
25.05.   Galarza J. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 1.37 2.63
23.05.   Kestelboim M. - Tsuchiya A. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.58 2.15
18.05.   Dutra da Silva D. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.42 2.54
16.05.   Kestelboim M. - Miele A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.70 1.97
12.05.   Sorgi J. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.47 2.42
09.05.   Kestelboim M. - Vernier M. 1R 7-65, 7-63 1.51 2.31
05.05.   Coria F. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.27 3.25
04.05.   Kestelboim M. - Egea F. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.51 2.31
03.05.   Kestelboim M. - Villanueva G. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.56 2.21
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
17.04.   Gutierrez O. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-1, 7-66 2.37 1.52
16.04.   Kestelboim M. - Andrade Y. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4 1.09 6.52
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
22.03.   Coria F. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.56 2.22
09.03.   Hampel L. - Kestelboim M. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.77 1.87
06.03.   Toledo Bague P. - Kestelboim M. F 6-4, 6-2 1.67 2.01
05.03.   Kestelboim M. - Ahouda A. SF 6-3, 7-5 1.41 2.54
04.03.   Kestelboim M. - Nedelko I. QF 6-4, 5-7, 7-66    
03.03.   Kestelboim M. - Chakrouni A. R16 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 1.02 9.03
01.03.   Kestelboim M. - Busch J. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.06 6.72
25.02.   Linzer M. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-0, 6-4 1.19 4.07
23.02.   Kestelboim M. - Ahouda A. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.51 2.31
16.02.   Djere L. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.07 6.28
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
12.12.   Villa / Villa - Keste / Ugo C R16 6-2, 6-3 4.03 1.19
08.12.   Gutie / Santo - Keste / Zukas SF    
07.12.   Keste / Zukas - Villa / Villa QF 6-3, 6-3 1.14 4.50
05.12.   Keste / Zukas - Buchh / Vilar R16 6-4, 7-62    
30.11.   Matos / Menez - Keste / Mena QF 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 2.20 1.56
28.11.   Keste / Mena - Calla / Carra R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
16.11.   Behar / Jarry - Keste / Mena R16 6-4, 6-3 1.47 2.52
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
10.11.   Saave / Urzua - Ameal / Keste SF 6-2, 6-4    
09.11.   Ameal / Keste - Avila / Villa QF 6-2, 6-1    
07.11.   Ameal / Keste - Grimo / Marti R16 6-2, 65-7, 11-9    
04.11.   Galar / Keste - Nunez / Urzua F 6-3, 6-4    
03.11.   Galar / Keste - Egea / Riber SF 6-2, 6-1    
01.11.   Galar / Keste - Ficov / Makig QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-4    
31.10.   Galar / Keste - Cozzi / Sonne R16 6-1, 6-1    
  Buenos Aires challenger Round Result H A
15.10.   Peral / Zebal - Keste / Sousa QF 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 1.12 5.42
10.10.   Keste / Sousa - Estev / Kicke R16 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 2.00 1.72
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
25.09.   Agame / Keste - Torre / Xivil F 6-2, 6-3 1.32 3.12
23.09.   Agame / Keste - Ho J. / Li A. SF 6-0, 6-0 1.14 4.84
21.09.   Agame / Keste - Kossl / Statz QF 6-0, 6-3    
20.09.   Agame / Keste - Allem / Labna R16 6-2, 6-3    
17.09.   Bonzi / Rebou - Agame / Keste F 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 1.66 2.07
16.09.   Agame / Keste - Di Fa / Sirin SF 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 1.21 3.90
15.09.   Agame / Keste - Besad / Torre QF 6-4, 6-1 1.16 4.44
13.09.   Agame / Keste - Genna / Merin R16 6-3, 6-0    
11.09.   Agame / Keste - Bonzi / Rebou F 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 2.09 1.64
10.09.   Agame / Keste - Barro / Gerin SF 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 1.16 4.41
09.09.   Agame / Keste - Crawf / Crawf QF 6-1, 6-2 1.08 7.36
06.09.   Agame / Keste - Di Fa / Sirin R16 6-3, 6-4    
01.09.   Anton / Jecan - Keste / Lunca SF 7-69, 4-6, 10-0    
31.08.   Keste / Lunca - Dumit / Madar QF 6-2, 6-1    
30.08.   Keste / Lunca - Barro / Gerin R16 6-0, 6-3    
26.08.   Keste / Lunca - Apost / Frunz F 6-4, 6-1    
25.08.   Keste / Lunca - Aleks / Aleks SF 6-3, 6-4    
24.08.   Keste / Lunca - Birau / Proto QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-7    
23.08.   Keste / Lunca - Hidal / Makig R16 6-4, 6-4    
19.07.   Petit / Ubier - Keste / Manaf QF 6-4, 6-4    
18.07.   Keste / Manaf - Marin / Steli R16 6-2, 6-1    
30.06.   Keste / Lunca - Anagn / Corne F 6-1, 6-3    
29.06.   Keste / Lunca - Anton / Jecan SF 7-5, 6-3    
28.06.   Keste / Lunca - Cozma / Manol QF 6-3, 6-1    
27.06.   Keste / Lunca - Botez / Tatom R16 7-5, 6-2    
24.06.   Manaf / Paz J - Keste / Lunca F 4-6, 7-5, 10-4    
23.06.   Keste / Lunca - Gaspa / Mensu SF 7-5, 6-2    
22.06.   Keste / Lunca - Lopez / Taber QF 7-5, 6-4    
20.06.   Keste / Lunca - Faivr / Niest R16 6-3, 7-62    
16.06.   Cueva / Mares - Keste / Lunca SF 6-2, 2-6, 10-7    
15.06.   Keste / Lunca - Gaspa / Mensu QF 6-2, 6-4    
14.06.   Keste / Lunca - Andre / Milov R16 6-1, 6-3 1.09 6.06
23.05.   Marco / Nunez - Casan / Keste R16 4-6, 6-1, 15-13    
17.05.   Villa / Zukas - Colla / Keste QF    
16.05.   Colla / Keste - Hidal / Marco R16 1-6, 7-5, 10-8    
13.05.   Sorgi / Zorma - Keste / Pini QF 6-1, 64-7, 10-3 1.39 2.67
10.05.   Keste / Pini - Bruna / Verni R16 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 1.21 3.78
06.05.   Sorgi / Zorma - Keste / Zukas F 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 1.56 2.22
05.05.   Keste / Zukas - Espin / Ficov SF 7-5, 6-4 1.39 2.67
04.05.   Keste / Zukas - Pini / Torre QF 7-5, 4-3 1.43 2.53
02.05.   Keste / Zukas - Besad / Cerun R16 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 1.04 8.61
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
21.04.   Perei / Tsuch - Borto / Keste SF 7-63, 6-1 1.38 2.79
20.04.   Borto / Keste - Sorgi / Zorma QF 6-4, 67-7, 10-7 1.84 1.84
19.04.   Borto / Keste - Tebet / Yamac R16 7-62, 6-4 1.06 7.44
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
24.03.   Dutra / Hocev - Keste / Zukas QF 2-6, 7-5, 10-8    
21.03.   Keste / Zukas - Coria / Pini R16 5-7, 6-3, 14-12    
09.03.   Brtni / Keker - Keste / Nunez R16 6-3, 5-7, 14-12 1.48 2.45
04.03.   Ahoud / Idmba - Keste / Saave SF 6-1, 7-62    
03.03.   Keste / Saave - Moyan / Potap QF 6-1, 6-4    
01.03.   Keste / Saave - Lo Pr / Luisi R16 6-3, 6-2    
23.02.   Ornag / Truse - Keste / Saave R16 6-3, 6-3    
20.02.   Bonad / Keste - Truse / Volan F 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 2.90 1.36
19.02.   Bonad / Keste - Coria / Saave SF 6-4, 6-3    
17.02.   Bonad / Keste - Jotov / Vatut QF 6-3, 6-2    
16.02.   Bonad / Keste - Luisi / Ornag R16 6-2, 6-3    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
03.12.   Beretta D. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.47 2.44
02.12.   Kestelboim M. - Paz J. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 2.56 1.42
01.12.   Kestelboim M. - Flores Cuba A. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 17.48
26.11.   Linzer M. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-2, 6-0 1.13 4.71
25.11.   Kestelboim M. - Panta J. R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.65 2.07
24.11.   Kestelboim M. - Endara I. 1R 6-3, 7-5 2.33 1.51
19.11.   Rivera-Aranguiz G. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.50 2.20
18.11.   Kestelboim M. - Mantilla F. R16 6-3, 6-1 2.31 1.51
17.11.   Kestelboim M. - Moreno F. 1R 6-4, 7-66 1.11 5.15
  Corrientes challenger Round Result H A
12.10.   De Loore J. - Kestelboim M. Q-QF 6-4, 6-2 1.44 2.62
12.10.   Kestelboim M. - Moncada J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.00 26.00
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
24.09.   Hidalgo G. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.47 2.41
23.09.   Kestelboim M. - Doria L. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.21 3.79
21.09.   Kestelboim M. - Tonello G. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.04 6.50
16.09.   Hidalgo G. - Kestelboim M. R16 4-6, 7-69, 7-5 1.38 2.67
15.09.   Kestelboim M. - Iliev J. 1R 6-4, 7-64 1.07 6.28
08.09.   Kohen A. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 3.22 1.27
26.08.   Casanova H. - Kestelboim M. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.38 2.67
25.08.   Kestelboim M. - Villanueva G. 1R 4-1 1.97 1.70
20.08.   Galarza J. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.56 2.22
12.08.   Dutra da Silva D. - Kestelboim M. R16 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.50 2.30
11.08.   Kestelboim M. - Diaz-Figueroa C. 1R 6-0, 6-2 2.40 1.45
23.07.   Dima D. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 1.49 2.36
22.07.   Kestelboim M. - Bobleaga R. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.03 7.94
21.07.   Kestelboim M. - Stanca T. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.01 11.72
15.07.   Luncanu P. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.41 2.53
13.07.   Kestelboim M. - Stanca T. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.01 8.93
08.07.   Luncanu P. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.60 2.05
07.07.   Kestelboim M. - Torroni G. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.38 2.67
05.07.   Grigelis L. - Kestelboim M. F 6-4, 6-3 1.21 3.77
03.07.   Kestelboim M. - Antonescu V. SF 1-0 2.17 1.56
02.07.   Kestelboim M. - Majchrzak K. QF 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 5.53 1.10
01.07.   Kestelboim M. - Granollers-Pujol G. R16 6-4, 7-5 6.72 1.06
30.06.   Kestelboim M. - Manda C. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.13 4.74
27.06.   Gaspar Murta A. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 1.35 2.88
23.06.   Kestelboim M. - Mikos K. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.45 2.40
26.05.   Egea F. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.83 1.82
25.05.   Kestelboim M. - Moreno F. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1 1.16 4.40
24.05.   Kestelboim M. - Juarez F. Q-2R 3-6, 6-1, 6-2    
20.05.   Egea F. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 2.65 1.38
19.05.   Kestelboim M. - Paz J. 1R 6-2, 6-1 2.22 1.56
13.05.   Urzua-Rivera R. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 1.65 2.00
12.05.   Kestelboim M. - Doria L. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.28 3.25
07.05.   Agamenone F. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.65 2.05
06.05.   Kestelboim M. - Galarza J. R16 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 3.79 1.21
04.05.   Kestelboim M. - Ceppo A. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 1.21 3.80
22.04.   Galarza J. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-0, 7-5 1.30 3.02
21.04.   Kestelboim M. - Brandao F. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.65 2.02
20.04.   Kestelboim M. - Herrera Duran F. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4 1.55 2.20
19.04.   Kestelboim M. - Da Silva Ramos T. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
18.04.   Kestelboim M. - Brito Doerr M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
12.04.   Matos R. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 7-64, 1-6, 6-4    
11.04.   Kestelboim M. - Lagos V. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
24.03.   Villanueva G. - Kestelboim M. 1R 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 1.62 2.05
23.03.   Kestelboim M. - Doria L. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
22.03.   Kestelboim M. - Julio M. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
21.03.   Kestelboim M. - Scopetta J. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
15.03.   Vernier M. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 6-3, 5-7, 7-64    
14.03.   Kestelboim M. - Grandon Diaz C. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
11.03.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-5, 6-1 1.31 3.07
09.03.   Kestelboim M. - Agamenone F. 1R 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 1.51 2.33
24.02.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 1.26 3.24
23.02.   Kestelboim M. - Behar A. Q-R16 7-64, 6-3 2.08 1.65
22.02.   Kestelboim M. - Delgado C. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
21.02.   Kestelboim M. - Barrezueta G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
16.02.   Boluda-Purkiss C. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 1.16 4.40
15.02.   Kestelboim M. - Navarro S. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
14.02.   Kestelboim M. - Mandiola F. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
03.12.   Merin / Pla M - Keste / Manti SF 6-2, 6-2 3.25 1.33
02.12.   Keste / Manti - Dumit / Ortiz QF 6-0, 6-1 1.09 6.06
01.12.   Keste / Manti - Brand / Villa R16 6-4, 6-2 1.21 3.87
23.11.   Auger / Peck - Flore / Keste R16 7-5, 6-4 3.40 1.27
19.11.   Beret / Echaz - Keste / Sanch QF 7-63, 6-4    
16.11.   Keste / Sanch - Nunez / Pini R16 6-3, 66-7, 10-7    
  Corrientes challenger Round Result H A
14.10.   Peral / Zebal - Casan / Keste R16 6-1, 6-4    
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
24.09.   Casan / Torre - Keste / Zukas SF 6-0, 6-3 1.82 1.82
23.09.   Keste / Zukas - Agame / Egea QF 7-64, 6-1 1.52 2.34
21.09.   Keste / Zukas - Ferre / Yegro R16 6-1, 6-3 1.06 6.44
18.09.   Estev / Hidal - Keste / Zukas F 6-3, 6-4 1.79 1.89
17.09.   Keste / Zukas - Ameal / Pini SF 6-1, 6-3    
16.09.   Keste / Zukas - Doria / Egea QF 6-3, 6-3 1.46 2.40
14.09.   Keste / Zukas - Betel / Galdo R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 1.26 3.28
11.09.   Keste / Kohen - Pini / Sorgi F 7-5, 6-4 1.71 1.98
10.09.   Keste / Kohen - Doria / Moren SF 6-3, 6-3    
10.09.   Keste / Kohen - Agame / Egea QF 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 1.69 1.96
07.09.   Keste / Kohen - Bertu / Suare R16 6-1, 6-2 1.07 6.10
24.08.   Gutie / Hidal - Ficov / Keste R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 2.20 1.55
23.08.   Agame / Heras - Keste / Portm SF 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 1.82 1.81
21.08.   Keste / Portm - Lacal / Lacal QF 6-1, 6-0    
17.08.   Keste / Portm - Carou / Pasut R16 6-4, 6-4    
15.08.   Gutie / Hidal - Keste / Mena QF 6-3, 7-5 2.23 1.56
10.08.   Keste / Mena - Egea / Villa R16 6-3, 6-3    
21.07.   Maru / Pavel - Keste / Portm QF    
20.07.   Keste / Portm - Steli / Tatom R16 6-2, 7-63    
17.07.   Keste / Lunca - Apost / Mugev F 6-2, 6-1    
16.07.   Keste / Lunca - Bragu / Jecan SF 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 1.44 2.55
15.07.   Keste / Lunca - Betel / Grand QF 6-1, 6-4    
13.07.   Keste / Lunca - Maru / Pop V R16 5-7, 6-0, 10-5    
06.07.   Jecan / Sulea - Ameal / Keste R16 6-4, 6-3    
30.06.   Fortu / Grige - Keste / Zukas R16 7-63, 6-4 1.20 3.75
22.06.   Anagn / Corne - Ameal / Keste R16 6-2, 6-2    
25.05.   Arrec / Torre - Keste / Makig R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 2.05 1.64
22.05.   Casan / Torre - Galar / Keste F 66-7, 7-63, 10-7 2.20 1.56
21.05.   Galar / Keste - Kohen / Urzua SF 6-2, 6-1 1.70 1.95
20.05.   Galar / Keste - Banze / Makig QF 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 1.57 2.15
18.05.   Galar / Keste - Aboia / Juare R16 6-4, 6-4 1.05 7.01
13.05.   Kicke / Zukas - Galar / Keste SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-8    
12.05.   Galar / Keste - Jalif / Ugo C QF 7-5, 6-0    
11.05.   Galar / Keste - Kohen / Urzua R16 6-2, 65-7, 10-7    
04.05.   Casan / Galar - Keste / Zukas R16 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 1.63 2.05
24.04.   Aguil / Beret - Ficov / Keste F 6-2, 6-2    
23.04.   Ficov / Keste - Barri / Monte SF 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 1.83 1.82
22.04.   Ficov / Keste - River / Urzua QF 7-5, 3-6, 10-5    
21.04.   Ficov / Keste - Arrec / Feitt R16 6-1, 6-1 1.96 1.69
16.04.   Aguil / Beret - Ameal / Keste SF 6-2, 6-4 1.25 3.32
15.04.   Ameal / Keste - Herna / Kohen QF 3.14 1.32
13.04.   Ameal / Keste - Saave / Urzua R16 6-2, 6-1    
23.03.   Agame / Doria - Ameal / Keste R16 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 2.37 1.48
16.03.   Galar / Lipov - Ameal / Keste R16 6-4, 6-2 1.32 3.14
11.03.   Miele / Tsuch - Ameal / Keste QF 7-64, 4-6, 10-4 1.48 2.45
10.03.   Ameal / Keste - De Gr / Makig R16 6-1, 64-7, 10-8 1.71 1.99
26.02.   Aguil / Podli - Keste / Marti SF 6-2, 6-1 1.41 2.55
25.02.   Keste / Marti - Rombo / Silva QF 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 2.11 1.60
23.02.   Keste / Marti - Barri / Molin R16 6-1, 6-0 1.07 6.61
19.02.   Hocev / Lopes - Cueva / Keste SF 6-1, 6-2 1.80 1.84
18.02.   Cueva / Keste - Dutra / Sorgi QF 3-6, 7-64, 10-4 2.07 1.66
17.02.   Cueva / Keste - Kicke / Marti R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 2.59 1.40
No matches.
 
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
08.12.   Plaza M. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3 3.40 1.21
07.12.   Kestelboim M. - Bueno Tapia J. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
06.12.   Kestelboim M. - Reyes Middleton A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
04.12.   Podlipnik-Castillo H. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-2, 6-0 1.11 4.75
03.12.   Kestelboim M. - Dischinger E. R16 7-63, 6-3 2.15 1.54
01.12.   Kestelboim M. - Matute J. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.55 2.18
25.11.   Arreche N. - Kestelboim M. 1R 7-64, 6-3 2.08 1.59
23.11.   Kestelboim M. - Araya J. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5    
22.11.   Kestelboim M. - Bruna E. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0    
18.11.   De Gregorio N. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 6-3 2.12 1.59
16.10.   Kohen A. - Kestelboim M. QF 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 2.29 1.50
15.10.   Kestelboim M. - Agamenone F. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.38 2.67
13.10.   Kestelboim M. - Leite W. 1R 7-5, 7-5 5.71 1.09
06.10.   Senattore R. - Kestelboim M. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 4.40 1.13
02.10.   Coria F. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-2, 7-5 1.15 4.30
01.10.   Kestelboim M. - Lacalle E. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.12 5.05
30.09.   Kestelboim M. - Neis F. 1R 63-7, 6-1, 6-1 2.88 1.33
16.09.   Hidalgo G. - Kestelboim M. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.11 4.75
04.09.   Duran G. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.23 3.57
03.09.   Kestelboim M. - Gennaro D. R16 7-5, 6-0 2.15 1.55
01.09.   Kestelboim M. - Monteferrario J. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 2.56 1.42
27.08.   Gutierrez O. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-66, 6-3    
26.08.   Kestelboim M. - Arus R. 1R 6-3, 6-2 2.00 1.72
25.08.   Kestelboim M. - Gomez F. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
24.08.   Kestelboim M. - Vilaro A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
20.08.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-5, 5-7, 7-5    
19.08.   Kestelboim M. - Arus R. 1R 6-1, 6-1 2.37 1.53
05.08.   Aubone J. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
13.07.   Arus R. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 1-6, 6-4, 6-3    
12.07.   Kestelboim M. - Lugones Miniussi F. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
30.06.   Mantilla F. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 64-7, 6-2 1.14 5.00
22.06.   Casanova H. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
21.06.   Kestelboim M. - Destefanis M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
18.06.   Hidalgo G. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.04 9.00
16.06.   Kestelboim M. - Amado J. 1R 7-67, 65-7, 6-2    
03.06.   Urbanija M. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.10 6.50
29.05.   Gigounon G. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 1.01 15.00
27.05.   Kestelboim M. - Belot C. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.72 2.00
18.05.   Capello E. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 7-5, 7-5    
17.05.   Kestelboim M. - Mileusniae G. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
29.04.   Laranja A. - Kestelboim M. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.22 4.00
19.04.   Goncalves Lima V. - Kestelboim M. Q-1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-4    
16.04.   Cuevas M. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.14 5.00
14.04.   Kestelboim M. - Cavalheiro N. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.50 2.50
13.04.   Kestelboim M. - Rauch A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
12.04.   Kestelboim M. - Rodrigues C. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
25.03.   Gennaro D. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
24.03.   Kestelboim M. - Bellone S. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
23.03.   Kestelboim M. - Felice M. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
16.03.   Cavalheiro N. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 7-65, 6-2    
15.03.   Kestelboim M. - Vecchia E. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
11.03.   Molteni A. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
09.02.   Gutierrez O. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 6-3, 6-0    
08.02.   Kestelboim M. - Massonneau M. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5    
05.02.   Cachin P. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.14 5.00
03.02.   Ameal J. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
02.02.   Kestelboim M. - Orradre B. Q-2R 4-6, 6-2, 6-2    
02.02.   Kestelboim M. - Fligler I. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
08.12.   Peral / Seebe - Keste / Vellb R16 6-3, 6-3 1.21 3.59
01.12.   Ameal / Sanch - Keste / Navar R16 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 1.66 1.99
26.11.   Ameal / Sanch - Keste / Ugart QF 1.67 1.97
24.11.   Keste / Ugart - Alvar / Ceppo R16 6-4, 6-3    
19.11.   Saave / Urzua - Keste / Ugart QF 6-2, 6-2 1.21 3.40
17.11.   Keste / Ugart - Agame / Torre R16 6-4, 6-3 1.81 1.81
16.10.   Saave / Urzua - Keste / Kohen SF 6-4, 6-0    
14.10.   Keste / Kohen - Banze / Busch QF 6-3, 6-2 1.70 1.96
13.10.   Keste / Kohen - Baham / Heras R16 1.99 1.62
06.10.   Saave / Urzua - De Gr / Keste R16 6-2, 6-2 1.31 2.80
29.09.   Saave / Urzua - Keste / Ugart R16 6-0, 1-6, 10-0    
17.09.   Casan / Torre - Ameal / Keste QF 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 1.30 2.95
15.09.   Ameal / Keste - Arus / Doria R16 6-4, 6-1 1.35 2.65
03.09.   Grimo / Grimo - Ficov / Keste QF 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 2.05 1.63
01.09.   Ficov / Keste - Guers / Gutie R16 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 1.69 1.95
27.08.   Portm / Torre - Ameal / Keste QF 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 1.33 3.25
25.08.   Ameal / Keste - Manza / Pini R16 6-3, 7-5 1.66 2.10
20.08.   Desco / Masso - Ameal / Keste QF 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 3.50 1.28
18.08.   Ameal / Keste - Arrec / Paz J R16 6-3, 6-4 2.20 1.61
06.08.   Arrec / Ugart - Keste / Varil QF 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 1.83 1.83
05.08.   Keste / Varil - Alda / Grant R16 6-2, 7-63    
18.07.   Keste / Trung - Flore / Makig F 6-1, 6-4    
17.07.   Keste / Trung - Baham / Pini SF 3-6, 6-0, 10-5    
16.07.   Keste / Trung - Benit / Paz J QF 3-6, 6-4, 10-8    
14.07.   Keste / Trung - Ficov / Galar R16 6-3, 6-2    
03.07.   Iriar / Senat - Keste / Vilar SF 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 1.53 2.37
01.07.   Keste / Vilar - Andra / Estev QF    
30.06.   Keste / Vilar - Monte / Perez R16 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 3.40 1.30
16.06.   Manti / Sanch - Ameal / Keste R16 6-4, 6-4 1.53 2.37
05.06.   Jastr / Reiss - Iriar / Keste SF    
05.06.   Iriar / Keste - Jebav / Semja QF 6-0, 6-2    
04.06.   Iriar / Keste - Lovis / Papez R16 6-1, 6-0 1.06 8.00
27.05.   Ellio / Krawi - Iriar / Keste R16 6-2, 6-0 1.04 10.00
19.05.   Obert / Uhlig - Iriar / Keste R16 6-2, 6-3 2.10 1.66
29.04.   Kirch / Mayna - Iriar / Keste R16 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 1.14 5.50
24.04.   Kicke / Laran - Keste / Villa SF 6-2, 6-1    
23.04.   Keste / Villa - Silva / Turin QF 6-4, 6-3    
21.04.   Keste / Villa - Russi / Walen R16 6-4, 7-63    
16.04.   Kicke / Laran - Keste / Villa QF 63-7, 6-0, 10-4    
14.04.   Keste / Villa - Resen / Rocha R16 6-1, 6-1    
26.03.   Genna / Makig - Keste / Mena QF 6-2, 6-4    
24.03.   Keste / Mena - Doria / Vellb R16 7-62, 7-62    
17.03.   Galar / Heras - Keste / Lipov R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-6    
12.03.   Egea / Nani - Keste / Makig QF 7-5, 6-0 3.50 1.28
10.03.   Keste / Makig - Mena / Zampi R16 5-7, 6-2, 10-8    
05.02.   Ficov / Keste - Cress / Portm R16 6-1, 7-67 2.00 1.72
No matches.
 
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
07.12.   Ventre A. - Kestelboim M. Q-1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-3    
03.12.   Mena F. - Kestelboim M. 1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.12 5.50
01.12.   Kestelboim M. - Tsuchiya A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
30.11.   Kestelboim M. - Ventre A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
24.11.   Gutierrez O. - Kestelboim M. Q-R16 6-3, 4-6, 6-4    
24.11.   Kestelboim M. - Piragine E. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
23.11.   Kestelboim M. - Sgarbi L. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
21.10.   Saavedra-Corvalan C. - Kestelboim M. 1R 6-4, 7-5    
14.10.   Gonzalez Carrasco J. - Kestelboim M. 1R 7-64, 6-4    
14.10.   Kestelboim M. - Marin A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
13.10.   Kestelboim M. - Ku Meza A. Q-2R 6-0, 4-6, 6-1    
22.09.   Betella L. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 7-5, 6-4    
21.09.   Kestelboim M. - Cappellari M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
17.09.   Kicker N. - Kestelboim M. R16 6-4, 6-1    
17.09.   Kestelboim M. - Savarino A. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
12.09.   Travaglia S. - Kestelboim M. QF 6-3, 6-1    
11.09.   Kestelboim M. - Villanueva G. R16 6-4, 6-4    
09.09.   Kestelboim M. - Agamenone F. 1R 6-3, 64-7, 7-5    
21.08.   Coria F. - Kestelboim M. R16 7-610, 6-4    
20.08.   Kestelboim M. - Marquez I. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
19.08.   Kestelboim M. - Ameal J. Q-R16 7-5, 3-6, 6-3    
18.08.   Kestelboim M. - Paz G. Q-2R 7-5, 3-6, 6-3    
17.08.   Kestelboim M. - Bruna E. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
11.08.   Alvo F. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 6-3, 7-5    
10.08.   Kestelboim M. - Moyano A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
19.05.   Sakamoto P. - Kestelboim M. Q-2R 6-4, 6-1    
18.05.   Kestelboim M. - Barrios M. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
10.12.   Duran / Linde - Junio / Keste R16 6-2, 6-3 1.11 6.00
22.10.   Aguil / Urzua - Keste / Makig QF    
21.10.   Keste / Makig - Flemi / Gonza R16 6-1, 6-2    
15.10.   Beret / Sanch - Alvar / Keste QF 6-2, 6-4    
14.10.   Alvar / Keste - Flemi / Gonza R16 6-2, 6-3    
24.09.   Espas / Walen - Cueva / Keste QF    
23.09.   Cueva / Keste - Paz G / Visok R16 6-2, 7-64    
16.09.   Ceppo / Espin - Benit / Keste R16 6-2, 4-6, 10-6    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
14.08.   Benedetti C. - Kestelboim M. Q-3R 6-3    
13.08.   Kestelboim M. - Bekerman M. Q-2R 7-62, 6-0    
10.08.   Kestelboim M. - Cuadranti L. Q-1R 6-1, 7-5    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
10.09.   Areas Nunez F. - Kestelboim M. Q-1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-3    
05.08.   Casanova H. - Kestelboim M. Q-1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
02.07.2019 - 16.07.2019  Futures 2019 retired
29.06.2019 - 02.07.2019  Futures 2019 retired
07.04.2017 - 12.04.2017  Futures 2017 retired
14.08.2012 - 18.05.2013  Futures 2012 retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist