Paulson Andrew - profile

Paulson Andrew 

Paulson Andrew

Country: Czech Republic
Age: 22 (16. 11. 2001)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 317. / 302.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 128. / 123.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 179/107 102/60 26/14 51/33 - -
2023 43/24 37/14 1/3 5/7 - -
2022 56/27 33/15 6/3 17/9 - -
2021 56/30 19/14 19/8 18/8 - -
2020 10/18 10/14 - 0/4 - -
2019 13/7 3/3 - 10/4 - -
2018 1/1 - - 1/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 138/63 67/32 18/11 53/20 - -
2023 38/12 29/6 3/3 6/3 - -
2022 41/17 18/10 8/2 15/5 - -
2021 43/19 18/9 7/6 18/4 - -
2020 8/9 1/5 - 7/4 - -
2019 8/6 1/2 - 7/4 - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2023 - 3
2022 - 2
2021 - 1
2019 - 1
Total: 0 7
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2023 - 7
2022 - 5
2021 - 5
2020 - 1
2019 - 1
Total: 0 19
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  France - Championship Round Result H A
25.11.   Beauge M. - Paulson A.   6-3, 6-4    
  Drummondville challenger Round Result H A
14.11.   Pieczkowski O. - Paulson A. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 4.13 1.22
  Calgary challenger Round Result H A
08.11.   Diallo G. - Paulson A. 1R 4-6, 7-68, 6-4 1.32 3.22
  Ismaning challenger Round Result H A
03.11.   Marterer M. - Paulson A. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.23 3.94
01.11.   Paulson A. - Stodder T. R16 7-69, 6-3 1.50 2.50
31.10.   Paulson A. - Wessels L. 1R 6-4, 66-7, 6-3 1.44 2.67
30.10.   Paulson A. - Gentzsch T. Q-R16 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 1.16 4.87
29.10.   Paulson A. - Schnaitter J. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5 1.24 3.85
  Ortisei challenger Round Result H A
24.10.   Klein L. - Paulson A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.40 2.81
  Hamburg challenger Round Result H A
15.10.   Masur D. - Paulson A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 2.37 1.53
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
11.10.   Nardi L. - Paulson A. R16 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 1.48 2.55
10.10.   Paulson A. - Boitan G. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.42 2.77
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
01.10.   Paulson A. - Vacherot V. F 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 1.67 2.06
30.09.   Paulson A. - Gima S. SF 6-4, 6-1 1.18 4.30
29.09.   Paulson A. - Dodig M. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.50 2.30
29.09.   Paulson A. - Mikrut L. R16 7-5, 7-66 1.19 4.07
28.09.   Paulson A. - Matsuda R. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.06 7.34
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
21.09.   Piros Z. - Paulson A. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.47 2.56
19.09.   Paulson A. - Serdarusic N. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.74 2.03
18.09.   Paulson A. - Paz J. Q-R16 6-1, 7-5 1.22 3.95
17.09.   Paulson A. - Gliga A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2 1.01 15.30
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
12.09.   Gerch L. - Paulson A. 1R 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 2.05 1.72
11.09.   Paulson A. - Diez S. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 1.85 1.87
10.09.   Paulson A. - Moeller M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2 2.01 1.73
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
30.08.   Siniakov D. - Paulson A. 1R 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 6.95 1.07
  Prague 5 challenger Round Result H A
24.08.   Vacherot V. - Paulson A. QF 7-65, 6-2 1.85 1.90
23.08.   Paulson A. - Erhard M. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.62 2.22
22.08.   Paulson A. - Cias P. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.51 2.34
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
13.08.   Paulson A. - Paty D. F 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 1.23 3.68
12.08.   Paulson A. - Nicod J. SF 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 1.24 3.66
11.08.   Paulson A. - Orlikowski A. QF 7-63, 6-4 1.10 5.94
10.08.   Paulson A. - Szajrych J. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.04 8.57
09.08.   Paulson A. - Cerny M. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.08 6.84
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
02.08.   Nagal S. - Paulson A. 1R 6-0, 7-65 1.51 2.45
  Bundesliga - men Round Result H A
30.07.   Handel T. - Paulson A.   6-3, 6-1    
28.07.   Paulson A. - Fanselow S.   6-3, 7-65    
23.07.   Paulson A. - Lemstra K.   7-62, 6-1    
21.07.   Paulson A. - Neuchrist M.   6-4, 6-0    
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
16.07.   Paulson A. - Dutra da Silva D. F 6-4, 6-2 1.34 2.97
15.07.   Paulson A. - Gadamauri B. SF 6-1, 6-4 1.19 4.13
14.07.   Paulson A. - Gulin S. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.75 2.17
13.07.   Paulson A. - Nijboer R. R16 7-63, 6-4 1.32 3.30
11.07.   Paulson A. - Kodat T. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.99 1.90
  Bundesliga - men Round Result H A
09.07.   Paulson A. - Jahn J.   6-4, 6-4    
07.07.   Paulson A. - Schell N.   6-2, 6-4    
  Karlsruhe challenger Round Result H A
02.07.   Fanselow S. - Paulson A. Q-1R 6-2, 7-5 2.51 1.47
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
25.06.   Rikl P. - Paulson A. F 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 2.67 1.41
24.06.   Paulson A. - Kodat T. SF 6-3, 6-4 1.70 2.04
23.06.   Paulson A. - Vrbensky M. QF 7-64, 6-3 1.64 2.11
22.06.   Paulson A. - Lanik T. R16 1.12 6.29
21.06.   Paulson A. - Szajrych J. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.02 9.79
03.06.   Neumayer L. - Paulson A. SF 1-2 1.82 1.87
02.06.   Paulson A. - Dellien M. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.72 2.00
01.06.   Paulson A. - Nicod J. R16 6-2, 7-5 1.28 3.34
31.05.   Paulson A. - Jenicek J. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.07 6.87
  Austrian Bundesliga Round Result H A
28.05.   Paulson A. - Bobrov B.   3-6, 6-0, 10-4    
  Skopje challenger Round Result H A
23.05.   Valkusz M. - Paulson A. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.18 4.69
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
19.05.   Oliveira G. - Paulson A. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.45 2.56
18.05.   Paulson A. - Santillan A. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 2.59 1.43
16.05.   Paulson A. - Parker S. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 1.38 2.77
  Prague 4 challenger Round Result H A
07.05.   Artnak B. - Paulson A. Q-1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 3.60 1.26
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
03.05.   Svrcina D. - Paulson A. R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 1.23 3.98
01.05.   Paulson A. - Peniston R. 1R 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 2.08 1.71
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
23.04.   Sultanov K. - Paulson A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 2.09 1.67
  Bangalore challenger Round Result H A
19.02.   Mukund S. - Paulson A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4 2.12 1.65
  Chennai challenger Round Result H A
13.02.   Nouza P. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 2.75 1.40
12.02.   Paulson A. - Jaya Prakash O. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2 1.01 16.14
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
18.01.   Broska F. - Paulson A. 1R 6-4, 6-4 3.43 1.26
  Drummondville challenger Round Result H A
17.11.   Goran / Samue - Pauls / Vrben SF 6-3, 6-2 1.70 1.99
16.11.   Pauls / Vrben - Jorda / Wiede QF 6-4, 7-64 1.19 4.14
15.11.   Pauls / Vrben - Aguil / Hilde R16 66-7, 7-66, 10-8 1.28 3.20
  Calgary challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Broom / Jones - Pauls / Vrben R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 3.09 1.27
  Ortisei challenger Round Result H A
28.10.   Pauls / Rikl - Neuch / Paul F 4-6, 7-67, 11-9 1.81 1.85
27.10.   Pauls / Rikl - Berge / Veldh SF 6-2, 7-62 1.84 1.86
26.10.   Pauls / Rikl - Ricca / Virgi QF 6-1, 6-3 1.23 3.53
25.10.   Pauls / Rikl - Jecan / Uzhyl R16 6-4, 6-2 1.56 2.16
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
11.10.   Begem / Balaj - Pauls / Sachk R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 2.22 1.59
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
23.09.   Pauls / Vrben - Matus / Wehne F 6-2, 6-2 1.81 1.91
22.09.   Pauls / Vrben - Kaliy / Shara SF 6-2, 6-4 1.35 2.95
21.09.   Pauls / Vrben - Klok / Matsu QF 6-2, 6-3 1.14 4.84
20.09.   Pauls / Vrben - Paz J / Tomes R16 6-0, 6-0 1.30 3.19
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
16.09.   Pauls / Sachk - Kolar / Marto F 6-1, 7-66 1.66 2.10
15.09.   Pauls / Sachk - Molch / Vega SF 6-4, 6-3 2.66 1.38
14.09.   Pauls / Sachk - Liuta / Manaf QF 6-4, 6-4 2.38 1.50
13.09.   Pauls / Sachk - Frant / Jeben R16 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 3.30 1.29
  Prague 5 challenger Round Result H A
26.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Berge / Veldh F 7-5, 6-3 1.38 2.85
25.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Molle / Squir SF 6-3, 65-7, 10-2 1.35 2.91
24.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Barna / Karol QF 6-3, 6-2 1.19 4.17
23.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Genge / Rosol R16 6-3, 6-2 1.19 4.20
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
05.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Oberl / Sandk F 6-3, 6-4 1.58 2.22
04.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Gomez / Willi SF 67-7, 7-5, 10-7 1.18 4.37
03.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Kopri / Pospi QF 6-4, 6-3 1.22 3.90
02.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Barto / Krumi R16 6-4, 7-61 1.10 6.66
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
21.06.   Orlov / Paty - Pauls / Rikl R16 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 2.33 1.52
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
08.06.   Borto / Marto - Nouza / Pauls SF 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 2.40 1.51
07.06.   Nouza / Pauls - Rombo / Zorma QF 7-63, 6-3 1.52 2.48
06.06.   Nouza / Pauls - Jebav / Marti R16 6-4, 6-4 1.80 1.90
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
01.06.   Fanse / Kello - Pauls / Rikl QF 7-5, 63-7, 11-9 2.78 1.39
30.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Della / Gadam R16 6-2, 6-2 1.19 4.18
  Skopje challenger Round Result H A
27.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Balaj / Nedun F 7-65, 6-3 2.01 1.73
26.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Luz O / Rombo SF 6-4, 6-3 1.80 1.83
25.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Bugar / Ivano QF 7-65, 6-4 1.20 4.19
25.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Corne / Marti R16 61-7, 6-4, 13-11 2.00 1.75
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
19.05.   Damm / Rybak - Pauls / Rikl SF 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 2.15 1.62
18.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Nouza / Vrben QF 2.02 1.71
16.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Aplta / Donal R16 6-1, 6-3 1.20 3.99
  Prague 4 challenger Round Result H A
11.05.   Libie / Reese - Nouza / Pauls QF 6-3, 7-63 2.27 1.56
10.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Rikl / Vrben R16 6-2, 6-3 1.39 2.68
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
06.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Barna / Hrazd F 6-4, 6-3 1.32 3.10
05.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Kolar / Pavla SF 7-64, 4-6, 10-4 2.65 1.42
04.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Drzew / Walko QF 7-63, 5-7, 10-7 1.92 1.77
02.05.   Nouza / Pauls - Molch / Rombo R16 1-6, 7-65, 10-7 1.51 1.93
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
26.04.   Jebav / Oswal - Nouza / Pauls R16 6-3, 6-4 1.63 2.10
  Bangalore challenger Round Result H A
22.02.   Kadhe / Neuch - Nouza / Pauls R16 7-65, 6-4 1.81 1.80
  Chennai challenger Round Result H A
17.02.   Clark / Kadhe - Nouza / Pauls SF 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 2.52 1.47
16.02.   Nouza / Pauls - Maest / Nardi QF 6-3, 6-4 1.44 2.62
15.02.   Nouza / Pauls - Polma / Purce R16 6-4, 6-4 4.08 1.20
  Futures 2023 Round Result H A
20.01.   Couli / Gill - Bolar / Pauls QF 6-3, 6-4 1.47 2.43
19.01.   Bolar / Pauls - Brosk / Kello R16 6-4, 6-4 1.29 3.20
No matches.
 
  Andria challenger Round Result H A
24.11.   Travaglia S. - Paulson A. R16 6-3, 7-66 1.53 2.42
22.11.   Paulson A. - Erhard M. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.39 2.88
21.11.   Paulson A. - Andaloro F. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.10 6.14
20.11.   Paulson A. - Fantini L. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2 1.02 13.42
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
07.11.   Travaglia S. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-4, 63-7, 7-65 2.02 1.72
06.11.   Paulson A. - Karlovskiy E. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.84 1.84
  Ortisei challenger Round Result H A
25.10.   Machac T. - Paulson A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.42 2.75
24.10.   Paulson A. - Copil M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 2.46 1.49
23.10.   Paulson A. - Istomin D. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4 1.54 2.35
  Hamburg challenger Round Result H A
19.10.   Ritschard A. - Paulson A. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.62 2.21
18.10.   Paulson A. - Domingues J. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.37 2.93
17.10.   Paulson A. - Kym J. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 2.07 1.70
16.10.   Paulson A. - Florig P. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2 1.14 4.98
  Ismaning challenger Round Result H A
09.10.   Lenz J. - Paulson A. Q-1R 66-7, 7-65, 6-3 1.67 2.11
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
01.10.   Paulson A. - Siniakov D. F 6-4, 6-3 1.17 4.51
30.09.   Paulson A. - Chazal M. SF 65-7, 6-1, 6-2 1.51 2.40
29.09.   Paulson A. - Mensik J. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.60 2.19
28.09.   Paulson A. - Jirousek T. R16 6-3, 7-5 1.22 3.55
26.09.   Paulson A. - Barnat J. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.24 3.59
23.09.   Barton H. - Paulson A. QF 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 4.21 1.19
22.09.   Paulson A. - Cerny M. R16 7-63, 6-2 1.04 9.46
21.09.   Paulson A. - Schlagenhauf N. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.04 8.30
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
12.09.   Van Assche L. - Paulson A. Q-R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.54 2.34
11.09.   Paulson A. - Drzewiecki K. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0 1.16 4.70
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
03.09.   Madaras D. - Paulson A. SF 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 2.41 1.50
02.09.   Paulson A. - Fajta P. QF 7-5, 6-2 1.42 2.63
01.09.   Paulson A. - Michalik R. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.02 10.36
30.08.   Paulson A. - Shumeiko P. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.04 8.93
  Prague 5 challenger Round Result H A
22.08.   Krumich M. - Paulson A. Q-R16 7-5, 7-5 1.96 1.77
21.08.   Paulson A. - Cuenin S. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3 1.41 2.70
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
19.08.   Wenger D. - Paulson A. QF 6-3, 6-3 2.23 1.58
18.08.   Paulson A. - Neuhaus A. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.05 8.03
16.08.   Paulson A. - Bax F. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.17 4.41
  Meerbusch challenger Round Result H A
07.08.   Vatutin A. - Paulson A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3 1.97 1.75
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
04.08.   Kopriva V. - Paulson A. R16 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 1.22 3.99
01.08.   Paulson A. - Krutykh O. 1R 6-3, 610-7, 6-4 2.57 1.47
  Astana 5 challenger Round Result H A
19.07.   Karlovskiy E. - Paulson A. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.33 3.06
  Milan challenger Round Result H A
21.06.   Mochizuki S. - Paulson A. 1R 6-0, 6-1 2.12 1.67
20.06.   Paulson A. - Oradini G. Q-R16 6-2, 6-0 1.60 2.22
19.06.   Paulson A. - Mazza M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3 1.28 3.35
  Austrian Bundesliga Round Result H A
11.06.   Paulson A. - Rajski M.   6-2, 6-2    
05.06.   Paulson A. - Pichler D.   6-3, 7-5    
03.06.   Paulson A. - Balazs A.   7-6, 6-1    
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
30.05.   Marozsan F. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 1.53 2.37
29.05.   Paulson A. - Poljak D. Q-1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.40 2.74
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
27.05.   Sultanov K. - Paulson A. QF 6-3, 6-2 3.27 1.28
26.05.   Paulson A. - Briand J. R16 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 1.86 1.83
25.05.   Paulson A. - Kravchenko G. 1R 7-64, 6-2 1.27 3.44
22.05.   Paulson A. - Neuchrist M. F 6-3, 6-3 1.68 2.00
21.05.   Paulson A. - Mensik J. SF 6-2, 6-3 1.13 5.13
20.05.   Paulson A. - Poljak D. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.48 2.47
19.05.   Paulson A. - Safranek V. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.36 2.91
18.05.   Paulson A. - Krouzek J. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.03 9.43
14.05.   Briand J. - Paulson A. SF 6-1, 6-2 1.95 1.75
13.05.   Paulson A. - Damm M. QF 6-3, 7-5 1.59 2.20
12.05.   Paulson A. - Mayot H. R16 7-5, 6-1 1.84 1.83
11.05.   Paulson A. - Siniakov D. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.17 4.43
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
02.05.   Marterer M. - Paulson A. 1R 7-62, 7-66 1.54 2.39
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
24.04.   Bobrov B. - Paulson A. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 2.94 1.33
  Prague 4 challenger Round Result H A
18.04.   Krutykh O. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 1.41 2.75
17.04.   Paulson A. - Rosenkranz M. Q-1R 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 1.62 2.17
  Oeiras 2 challenger Round Result H A
04.04.   Marozsan F. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-0 1.27 3.49
03.04.   Paulson A. - Gomes M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0 1.06 7.68
  Biel challenger Round Result H A
21.03.   Kovacevic A. - Paulson A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-3 1.61 2.19
20.03.   Paulson A. - Erler A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3 1.52 2.42
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
18.03.   Masur D. - Paulson A. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.41 2.66
17.03.   Paulson A. - Kym J. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.76 1.92
16.03.   Paulson A. - Leshem E. 1R 6-2, 7-5 1.54 2.29
11.03.   Garcian A. - Paulson A. QF 6-3, 64-7, 6-1 4.83 1.14
10.03.   Paulson A. - Colson T. R16 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 1.40 2.70
09.03.   Paulson A. - Bertola R. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.40 2.72
05.03.   Moeller M. - Paulson A. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.80 1.90
04.03.   Paulson A. - Iannaccone F. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.50 2.41
03.03.   Paulson A. - Veldheer M. R16 7-60, 6-1 1.33 3.12
02.03.   Paulson A. - Rehberg M. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.39 2.75
20.02.   Barroso Campos A. - Paulson A. F 6-2, 6-0 2.12 1.64
19.02.   Paulson A. - Gima S. SF 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.49 2.53
18.02.   Paulson A. - Mansouri S. QF 4-6, 7-64, 7-5 2.20 1.60
17.02.   Paulson A. - Hazawa S. R16 6-2, 7-65 1.73 2.02
16.02.   Paulson A. - Tamm K. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.13 5.10
11.02.   Paul J. - Paulson A. QF 6-4, 6-3 2.18 1.61
10.02.   Paulson A. - Ricca G. R16 7-65, 6-3 1.21 3.87
08.02.   Paulson A. - Lopez Morillo I. 1R 7-66, 6-4 1.57 2.23
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
12.11.   Molch / Nedov - Nouza / Pauls F 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 1.38 2.57
11.11.   Nouza / Pauls - Arneo / Weiss SF 6-2, 7-66 2.56 1.46
10.11.   Nouza / Pauls - Jebav / Pavla QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 2.59 1.45
09.11.   Nouza / Pauls - Kopri / Pospi R16 6-3, 6-3 1.42 2.68
  Ortisei challenger Round Result H A
28.10.   Istom / Karlo - Nouza / Pauls SF 6-3, 62-7, 11-9 2.12 1.65
27.10.   Nouza / Pauls - Brown / Vavas QF 6-4, 7-64 2.92 1.36
26.10.   Nouza / Pauls - Maroz / Rosol R16 6-3, 6-4 1.81 1.88
  Hamburg challenger Round Result H A
21.10.   Brown / Lenz - Corne / Pauls SF 6-4, 6-2 1.54 2.35
20.10.   Corne / Pauls - Schel / Wehne QF 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 1.53 2.30
18.10.   Corne / Pauls - Kuhn / Molle R16 6-1, 6-4 1.33 2.88
  Ismaning challenger Round Result H A
12.10.   Harri / Santi - Pauls / Sachk R16 2-6, 7-65, 10-5 2.03 1.64
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
22.09.   Cerny / Recek - Bolar / Pauls QF 6-1, 6-3 5.91 1.10
20.09.   Bolar / Pauls - Langm / Papik R16 6-2, 6-3 1.07 7.04
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Jebav / Pavla - Matus / Pauls R16 6-3, 6-4 1.59 2.15
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
03.09.   Pauls / Vrben - Kravc / Nouza F 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.57 2.21
02.09.   Pauls / Vrben - Galop / Leite SF 6-1, 6-1 1.22 3.81
01.09.   Pauls / Vrben - Lanik / Novan QF 6-2, 6-1 1.09 5.99
31.08.   Pauls / Vrben - Madar / River R16 6-2, 6-4 1.15 4.30
  Prague 5 challenger Round Result H A
27.08.   Corne / Pauls - Andre / Delli F 6-3, 6-1 1.50 2.38
26.08.   Corne / Pauls - Cueva / Menen SF 6-4, 6-1 1.70 1.99
25.08.   Corne / Pauls - Mensi / Nicod QF 7-65, 67-7, 10-5 1.23 3.63
24.08.   Corne / Pauls - Paul / Vrben R16 7-63, 3-6, 14-12 1.47 2.49
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
19.08.   Casan / Maria - Pauls / Pecak QF 1.82 1.84
18.08.   Pauls / Pecak - Jakup / Skend R16 6-0, 6-2 1.04 7.69
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
05.08.   Oberl / Oswal - Nouza / Pauls SF 6-3, 6-3 1.55 2.32
04.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Erler / Miedl QF 1-6, 6-3, 10-1 3.26 1.28
03.08.   Nouza / Pauls - Kuhn / Rosol R16 6-2, 65-7, 10-3 2.08 1.69
  Astana 5 challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Nam J / Song - Pauls / Polja F 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 1.51 2.32
22.07.   Pauls / Polja - Lock / Lomak SF 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 1.87 1.83
21.07.   Pauls / Polja - Aruti / Liaon QF 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 1.19 4.09
20.07.   Pauls / Polja - Purts / Tkema R16 7-65, 7-5 1.13 4.57
  Milan challenger Round Result H A
23.06.   Darde / Rombo - Matus / Pauls QF 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 1.38 2.58
22.06.   Matus / Pauls - Duras / Setki R16 6-3, 6-1 1.58 2.10
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
01.06.   Jebav / Marti - Pauls / Svrci QF 6-1, 7-5 1.30 2.93
31.05.   Pauls / Svrci - Arrib / Couac R16 6-1, 6-3 1.92 1.75
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
24.05.   Brunc / Vrben - Bolar / Pauls R16 7-5, 7-68 3.29 1.28
19.05.   Barna / Satra - Pauls / Rikl QF 2.08 1.69
17.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Mensi / Sinia R16 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 1.25 3.49
11.05.   Damm / Rybak - Pauls / Vrben R16 65-7, 7-63, 10-5 2.21 1.58
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
07.05.   Borge / Cabra - Pauls / Pavla F 6-4, 63-7, 10-5 1.33 3.02
06.05.   Pauls / Pavla - Monro / Rombo SF 5-7, 7-60, 10-8 1.85 1.88
05.05.   Pauls / Pavla - Doumb / Rebou QF 6-3, 6-2 2.66 1.41
04.05.   Pauls / Pavla - Blanc / Fabbi R16 6-1, 6-4 1.92 1.77
  Prague 4 challenger Round Result H A
21.04.   Morai / Novak - Krumi / Pauls R16 6-3, 7-5 1.64 2.13
  Oeiras 2 challenger Round Result H A
06.04.   Lamas / Olive - Maroz / Pauls R16 7-65, 3-6, 10-7 1.51 2.40
  Futures 2022 Round Result H A
19.03.   Nouza / Pauls - Masur / Stein F 6-4, 6-4 2.11 1.63
18.03.   Nouza / Pauls - Added / Olive SF 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 2.83 1.35
17.03.   Nouza / Pauls - Kym J / Sebes QF 6-4, 6-4 1.21 3.82
15.03.   Nouza / Pauls - Kahou / Simme R16 6-2, 6-0 1.05 7.51
08.03.   Crepa / Faivr - Bolar / Pauls R16 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 2.39 1.49
05.03.   Added / Pauls - Hande / Stein F 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 1.39 2.72
04.03.   Added / Pauls - Bellu / Ianna SF 6-1, 6-2 1.50 2.36
03.03.   Added / Pauls - Karol / Pokor QF 6-2, 6-4 1.41 2.62
01.03.   Added / Pauls - Faver / Ragaz R16 6-3, 6-0 1.05 8.65
17.02.   Hazaw / Uesug - Bolar / Pauls QF 3-6, 7-61, 11-9 1.99 1.72
15.02.   Bolar / Pauls - Gangu / Ros M R16 6-1, 6-2 1.00 13.15
12.02.   Bolar / Pauls - Hazaw / Nijbo F 6-0, 7-5 1.82 1.87
11.02.   Bolar / Pauls - Barro / Lopez SF 6-2, 6-3 1.93 1.78
10.02.   Bolar / Pauls - Beaug / Legou QF 6-4, 6-3 1.24 3.56
09.02.   Bolar / Pauls - Blanc / Gima R16 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 1.54 2.38
No matches.
 
  Czech league Round Result H A
14.12.   Vocel M. - Paulson A.   7-6, 6-4 1.83 1.83
13.12.   Paulson A. - Vrbensky M.   6-2, 6-4 2.02 1.72
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
10.12.   Kumar O. - Paulson A. QF 7-61, 62-7, 7-61 2.14 1.63
09.12.   Paulson A. - Bourgois C. R16 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 1.08 6.38
07.12.   Paulson A. - Grynkowski P. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.04 8.24
04.12.   Parker S. - Paulson A. SF 6-2, 6-2 1.77 1.94
03.12.   Paulson A. - Vasiliauskas M. QF 6-1, 6-2 1.07 7.63
02.12.   Paulson A. - Samrej K. R16 7-63, 7-5 1.10 5.99
01.12.   Paulson A. - Martinez M. 1R 6-2, 2-0 1.13 5.20
28.11.   Paulson A. - Moeller M. F 6-3, 7-66 1.64 2.12
27.11.   Paulson A. - Bertola R. SF 6-3, 6-4 1.81 1.87
26.11.   Paulson A. - Poljak D. QF 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 2.22 1.58
25.11.   Paulson A. - Barnat J. R16 7-5, 1-0 1.15 4.60
23.11.   Paulson A. - Stodder T. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.85 1.88
19.11.   Poljak D. - Paulson A. QF 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 1.75 1.95
18.11.   Paulson A. - Nouza P. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.43 2.61
17.11.   Paulson A. - Dembek M. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.35 2.98
14.11.   Cloes L. - Paulson A. SF 6-4, 7-63 2.81 1.37
12.11.   Paulson A. - Maggioli E. QF 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 1.55 2.31
11.11.   Paulson A. - Stodder T. R16 6-3, 6-3 2.31 1.55
10.11.   Paulson A. - Hamed M. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.04 8.42
19.10.   Krumich M. - Paulson A. 1R 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 1.82 1.90
16.10.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Paulson A. SF 6-4, 6-4 1.77 1.93
15.10.   Paulson A. - Tepavac M. QF 6-2, 6-3 3.14 1.31
14.10.   Paulson A. - Agabigun S. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.35 2.93
14.10.   Paulson A. - Wehnelt K. 1R 7-63, 6-1 1.91 1.80
07.10.   Sultanov K. - Paulson A. R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.90 1.79
05.10.   Paulson A. - Fassbender B. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 2-0 1.40 2.75
23.09.   Misolic F. - Paulson A. R16 3-6, 7-5, 6-2    
23.09.   Paulson A. - Recek D. 1R 6-2, 7-610 1.23 3.72
  UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 Round Result H A
18.09.   Paulson A. - Hajek P.   6-4, 6-1 1.44 2.61
17.09.   Paulson A. - Chepelev A.   6-3, 6-2 2.05 1.70
16.09.   Paulson A. - Jaloviec M.   3-6, 6-2, 7-6 1.62 2.18
14.09.   Paulson A. - Jenicek J.   6-3, 6-4 1.08 7.00
13.09.   Paulson A. - Suc D.   4-6, 7-6, 6-0 1.10 6.25
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
01.09.   Nejedly P. - Paulson A. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.94 1.75
  Prague 5 challenger Round Result H A
23.08.   Molleker R. - Paulson A. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 1.57 2.31
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
19.08.   Pichler D. - Paulson A. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.67 2.06
17.08.   Paulson A. - Pokotilov B. 1R 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 1.22 3.81
  Prague 4 challenger Round Result H A
08.08.   Gomez-Herrera C. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3 1.65 2.12
  Bundesliga - men Round Result H A
06.08.   Geens C. - Paulson A.   4-6, 6-4, 10-8    
01.08.   Barth F. - Paulson A.   7-65, 65-7, 10-4    
30.07.   Paulson A. - Gennaro D.   6-2, 6-2    
25.07.   Paulson A. - Bertsch T.   6-1, 6-2    
23.07.   Moraing M. - Paulson A.   6-2, 6-1    
18.07.   Paulson A. - Raisma K.   4-6, 6-3, 10-7    
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
14.06.   Dellien H. - Paulson A. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.27 3.56
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
27.05.   Brouwer G. - Paulson A. R16 6-2, 2-6, 7-64 1.50 2.34
26.05.   Paulson A. - Lindell C. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.32 3.29
21.05.   Furness E. - Paulson A. QF 6-0, 6-3 1.39 2.68
20.05.   Paulson A. - Droguet T. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.92 1.77
19.05.   Paulson A. - Forejtek J. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 4.08 1.19
18.05.   Paulson A. - Lemstra K. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 1.17 4.33
17.05.   Paulson A. - Hoeveler L. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
16.05.   Paulson A. - Vlkovsky V. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
12.05.   Svrcina D. - Paulson A. 1R 7-65, 6-1 1.80 1.91
11.05.   Paulson A. - Peliwo F. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4 1.62 2.13
10.05.   Paulson A. - Sklenka V. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
09.05.   Paulson A. - Katuch J. Q-1R 6-3, 3-6, 10-6    
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
04.05.   Martin A. - Paulson A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.19 4.42
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
25.04.   Klein L. - Paulson A. Q-R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.15 4.63
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
08.04.   Setkic A. - Paulson A. R16 6-0, 7-5 1.41 2.72
07.04.   Paulson A. - Hodkin S. 1R 7-63, 4-6, 7-6 1.21 3.89
30.03.   Boyer T. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 5.96 1.10
29.03.   Paulson A. - Zhukayev B. Q-2R 7-6, 6-3    
28.03.   Paulson A. - Connor P. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
12.03.   Eysseric J. - Paulson A. QF 6-3, 6-4 2.25 1.57
11.03.   Paulson A. - Kalenichenko D. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.70 2.02
10.03.   Paulson A. - Haliak M. 1R 7-62, 6-1 1.20 4.31
06.03.   Briand J. - Paulson A. SF 7-65, 6-1 1.54 2.35
05.03.   Paulson A. - Crepatte B. QF 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 1.99 1.73
04.03.   Paulson A. - Petit G. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.91 1.78
03.03.   Paulson A. - Velcz Z. 1R 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.32 3.08
08.02.   Catanzariti A. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 4.65 1.15
07.02.   Paulson A. - Shchaya-Zubrov P. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2 1.09 5.71
04.02.   Choinski J. - Paulson A. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.70 1.98
03.02.   Paulson A. - Chepelev A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.20 4.01
01.02.   Paulson A. - Krapivin M. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0 1.03 8.77
31.01.   Paulson A. - Philippov E. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
13.01.   Tabur C. - Paulson A. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.40 2.74
12.01.   Paulson A. - Ponce De Leon Gomila M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3 1.12 4.60
11.01.   Paulson A. - Krawcewicz K. Q-2R 6-4, 6-7, 10-5 1.20 3.60
10.01.   Paulson A. - Endler M. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0    
05.01.   Cohen A. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0 5.00 1.10
04.01.   Paulson A. - Mas De Ugarte J. Q-2R 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 1.15 4.20
03.01.   Paulson A. - Bas Mengual I. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
30.11.   Bourg / Scagl - Cloes / Pauls R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 3.67 1.24
26.11.   Karol / Pokor - Pauls / Polja SF 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 3.25 1.29
25.11.   Pauls / Polja - Krste / Rikl QF 7-5, 4-6, 10-6    
24.11.   Pauls / Polja - Blazk / Nedvi R16 6-4, 6-2 1.02 10.03
19.11.   Dembe / Nouza - Pauls / Polja SF 7-611, 6-3 2.75 1.39
18.11.   Pauls / Polja - Karol / Pokor QF 6-4, 6-4 1.29 3.27
17.11.   Pauls / Polja - Minar / Palov R16 7-5, 6-2 1.27 3.39
12.11.   Jones / Littl - Hajek / Pauls SF 6-4, 7-64 2.10 1.64
11.11.   Hajek / Pauls - Cloes / Lee D QF 7-64, 6-4 1.57 2.23
09.11.   Hajek / Pauls - Fufyg / Pokot R16 7-5, 6-3 1.60 2.10
21.10.   Duras / Orlov - Cozbi / Pauls QF 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 2.15 1.60
20.10.   Cozbi / Pauls - Kello / Wehne R16 7-5, 6-4    
09.10.   Pauls / Polja - Duda / Pavla F 7-5, 6-1 1.83 1.84
08.10.   Pauls / Polja - Johns / Paul SF 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 1.97 1.73
07.10.   Pauls / Polja - Jerma / Pecak QF 6-4, 6-4 1.17 4.37
05.10.   Pauls / Polja - Benes / Havli R16 6-4, 6-4 1.05 8.01
25.09.   Bolar / Pauls - Duda / Pavla F 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 2.19 1.60
24.09.   Bolar / Pauls - Jerma / Pecak SF 6-3, 6-4 1.40 2.73
23.09.   Bolar / Pauls - Havli / Horak QF 6-1, 6-1 1.07 7.05
21.09.   Bolar / Pauls - Aplta / Baum R16 6-4, 6-2 1.05 8.06
01.09.   Donsk / Sincl - Pauls / Stane R16 3.22 1.29
  Prague 5 challenger Round Result H A
28.08.   Corne / Tsits - Krumi / Pauls F 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.81 1.59
28.08.   Krumi / Pauls - Agame / Casan SF 2-6, 7-62, 10-4 2.19 1.60
26.08.   Krumi / Pauls - Falle / Johns QF 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 2.05 1.70
24.08.   Krumi / Pauls - Gabas / Vatut R16 6-1, 7-62 2.03 1.68
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
21.08.   Valku / Velcz - Pauls / Stane F 3-6, 7-66, 10-7 2.09 1.66
20.08.   Pauls / Stane - Barna / Satra SF 6-1, 6-2 1.40 2.71
19.08.   Pauls / Stane - Kalen / Pokot QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 1.40 2.60
18.08.   Pauls / Stane - Navon / Nince R16 6-1, 7-62 1.25 3.54
  Prague 4 challenger Round Result H A
11.08.   Baldi / Borto - Pauls / Stane R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 1.85 1.82
  Liberec challenger Round Result H A
03.08.   Blanc / Janvi - Pauls / Rikl R16 2-6, 6-3, 14-12 2.50 1.44
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
15.06.   Nedov / Olive - Pauls / Rikl R16 6-4, 6-3 1.56 2.25
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
25.05.   Damm / Rybak - Pauls / Rikl R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 1.83 1.84
21.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Ignat / Sachk F 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 1.67 2.06
20.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Duras / Eriks SF 6-4, 6-4 1.58 2.22
19.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Prach / Velik QF 6-1, 6-1 1.02 10.68
18.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Bolar / Stepa R16 6-4, 6-3 1.10 5.98
16.05.   Agame / Matus - Pauls / Rikl F 6-4, 6-3    
16.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Guina / Miedl SF 6-3, 6-4 2.08 1.66
14.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Kwiat / Ritsc QF 1.89 1.93
14.05.   Pauls / Rikl - Bonad / Galov R16 1.45 2.53
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
05.05.   Marti / Vega - Pauls / Rikl R16 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 1.49 2.40
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
01.05.   Polma / Stakh - Pauls / Rikl F 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 1.58 2.20
30.04.   Pauls / Rikl - King / Reese SF 6-4, 6-4 2.44 1.49
29.04.   Pauls / Rikl - Barri / Tabil QF 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 2.31 1.52
27.04.   Pauls / Rikl - Kopri / Svrci R16 6-4, 6-3 1.97 1.72
  Futures 2021 Round Result H A
09.04.   Nijbo / Oberl - Pauls / Uzhyl SF 6-3, 6-1 1.75 1.98
08.04.   Pauls / Uzhyl - Calde / Ronca QF 6-4, 6-1    
06.04.   Pauls / Uzhyl - Lane / Stodd R16 6-4, 6-3 1.83 1.85
02.04.   Gutie / Li H. - Genge / Pauls SF 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 2.71 1.39
01.04.   Genge / Pauls - Ogura / Okamu QF 7-62, 6-1 1.08 6.61
30.03.   Genge / Pauls - Metre / Setki R16 7-5, 6-4 1.55 2.25
04.03.   Dembe / Sachk - Pauls / Rikl QF 7-64, 6-1 1.53 2.33
03.03.   Pauls / Rikl - Feket / Minar R16 6-2, 6-4 1.06 7.18
13.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Dubri / Zakha F 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 1.66 2.08
12.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Sorre / Spec SF 6-1, 6-4 1.26 3.49
11.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Igosh / Prudn QF 6-4, 6-1    
09.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Cozbi / Devia R16 6-4, 6-4 1.57 2.22
06.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Cozbi / Devia F 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 1.53 2.32
05.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Kravc / Ratni SF 6-2, 7-5 2.11 1.63
04.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Agafo / Kachm QF 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 1.38 2.82
02.02.   Pauls / Rikl - Danil / Micha R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-6    
12.01.   Canas / Lopez - Pauls / Safra R16 63-7, 6-2, 11-9 2.91 1.35
08.01.   Barro / Winte - Pauls / Safra QF 6-3, 6-3 1.58 2.23
06.01.   Pauls / Safra - Canas / Lopez R16 6-4, 7-5 1.36 2.87
No matches.
 
  Czech league Round Result H A
14.12.   Vocel M. - Paulson A.   6-3, 6-4    
  Futures 2020 Round Result H A
30.09.   Klein L. - Paulson A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.50 2.41
24.09.   Oliel Y. - Paulson A. R16 7-62, 6-1 1.93 1.78
22.09.   Paulson A. - Cachin P. 1R 6-3, 6-4 3.47 1.26
15.09.   Nouza P. - Paulson A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3 2.52 1.44
14.09.   Paulson A. - Marek W. Q-2R 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 1.74 1.90
13.09.   Paulson A. - Michalski D. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
29.08.   Jaziri M. - Paulson A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-3 1.85 1.85
  Prague 2 challenger Round Result H A
18.08.   Gulbis E. - Paulson A. 2R 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 1.27 3.56
16.08.   Paulson A. - Horansky F. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 3.94 1.23
  Top League CTS Round Result H A
06.08.   Forejtek J. - Paulson A.   6-4, 7-64 1.18 4.76
  Svijany Open Round Result H A
31.07.   Pospisil J. - Paulson A.   1-6, 7-5, 7-63 1.69 2.06
30.07.   Paulson A. - Satral J.   6-3, 7-5 4.22 1.19
29.07.   Poljak D. - Paulson A.   2-6, 7-64, 7-5 1.40 2.76
  Top League CTS Round Result H A
24.07.   Paulson A. - Gengel M.   6-4, 6-4 1.87 1.86
23.07.   Nouza P. - Paulson A.   7-64, 6-2 1.91 1.83
  Moravia Open Round Result H A
13.07.   Michnev P. - Paulson A. Q-R16 7-64, 6-3    
  Top League CTS Round Result H A
09.07.   Paulson A. - Sachko V.   4-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.83 1.89
  Macha Lake Open Round Result H A
26.06.   Jirousek T. - Paulson A.   6-3, 3-6, 14-12 2.17 1.62
25.06.   Paulson A. - Safranek V.   6-1, 2-1    
25.06.   Forejtek J. - Paulson A.   7-5, 7-65 1.28 3.44
  Top League CTS Round Result H A
19.06.   Lehecka J. - Paulson A.   6-3, 6-0    
18.06.   Paulson A. - Sachko V.   6-3, 3-6, 10-8    
12.06.   Duda F. - Paulson A.   7-62, 63-7, 6-1 3.19 1.32
11.06.   Paulson A. - Nouza P.   6-1, 5-7, 7-5 1.83 1.84
  Futures 2020 Round Result H A
25.02.   Razborsek N. - Paulson A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 3.07 1.32
18.02.   Prechtel S. - Paulson A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 4.77 1.14
12.02.   Sakharov G. - Paulson A. 1R 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 1.35 2.92
  Czech league Round Result H A
14.12.   Jebav / Vocel - Pauls / Pavla   6-1, 4-6, 10-8    
12.12.   Krumi / Vrben - Forej / Pauls   7-67    
  Futures 2020 Round Result H A
02.10.   Rodri / Vrben - Michn / Pauls QF 3-6, 7-66, 12-10 1.25 3.57
01.10.   Michn / Pauls - Duda / Nouza R16 7-66, 3-6, 10-6 1.90 1.80
23.09.   Eriks / Linde - Bolar / Pauls R16 7-5, 65-7, 14-12 1.40 2.65
15.09.   Klein / Vrben - Duda / Pauls R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 1.14 4.80
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
02.09.   Sitak / Zelen - Pauls / Svrci R16 6-4, 6-2 1.20 3.81
  Prague 3 challenger Round Result H A
25.08.   Haase / Van D - Lehec / Pauls R16 6-4, 6-2 1.14 4.79
  Futures 2020 Round Result H A
28.02.   Rikl / Satra - Michn / Pauls SF 7-5, 63-7, 11-9 1.74 1.95
27.02.   Michn / Pauls - Sachk / Shche QF 1.39 2.79
26.02.   Michn / Pauls - Barna / Recek R16 6-1, 7-65 1.27 3.45
21.02.   Musch / Seife - Michn / Pauls SF 6-3, 6-3 1.82 1.83
20.02.   Michn / Pauls - Gavri / Wiska QF 6-4, 6-2 1.15 4.76
18.02.   Michn / Pauls - Marti / Wenge R16 7-68, 6-4 1.79 1.87
14.02.   Dubri / Pauls - Falle / Jeben F 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 1.94 1.75
13.02.   Dubri / Pauls - Poull / Tabur SF 6-3, 64-7, 10-8 1.80 1.89
12.02.   Dubri / Pauls - Dussi / Ponti QF 7-63, 6-1 1.40 2.65
11.02.   Dubri / Pauls - Belli / Crepa R16 6-2, 7-69    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
15.11.   Krumich M. - Paulson A. QF 6-4, 6-4 4.24 1.19
14.11.   Paulson A. - Aichhorn J. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.20 4.12
13.11.   Paulson A. - Krstev O. 1R 63-7, 6-1, 6-3 1.71 1.98
08.11.   Vrbensky M. - Paulson A. QF 6-3, 6-4 1.48 2.42
07.11.   Paulson A. - Nouza P. R16 7-65, 65-7, 7-5 1.96 1.72
06.11.   Paulson A. - Pospisil J. 1R 6-4, 67-7, 6-4 2.41 1.47
31.10.   Dembek M. - Paulson A. R16 6-4, 7-65 1.83 1.82
30.10.   Paulson A. - Safranek V. 1R 7-62 2.84 1.35
27.10.   Paulson A. - Michnev P. F 7-63, 6-1 2.32 1.51
26.10.   Paulson A. - Dembek M. SF 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 2.60 1.41
25.10.   Paulson A. - Konecny M. QF 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 2.12 1.61
24.10.   Paulson A. - Tiurnev E. R16 6-3, 6-1 4.10 1.18
22.10.   Paulson A. - Trinker J. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.72 1.94
16.10.   Krstev O. - Paulson A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.66 2.05
18.07.   Klein L. - Paulson A. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.12 5.02
17.07.   Paulson A. - Talac E. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.02 8.88
27.06.   Nejedly P. - Paulson A. R16 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 1.39 2.66
25.06.   Paulson A. - Vocel M. 1R 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 2.57 1.41
23.05.   Brouwer G. - Paulson A. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.24 3.63
23.05.   Paulson A. - Razborsek N. 1R 6-4, 6-3 4.36 1.17
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
16.11.   Michn / Pauls - Vilar / White F 6-1, 7-5 1.98 1.72
15.11.   Michn / Pauls - Paty / Vrba SF 6-1, 6-4 1.15 4.43
14.11.   Michn / Pauls - Duda / Hajek QF 1.60 2.14
12.11.   Michn / Pauls - Nince / Nince R16 6-3, 6-2 1.11 5.60
05.11.   Loots / Nouza - Duda / Pauls R16 6-3, 6-4 1.36 2.85
30.10.   Petre / Ursu - Bolar / Pauls R16 1-6, 6-4, 10-5    
25.10.   Konec / Krste - Bolar / Pauls SF 6-3, 6-4    
24.10.   Bolar / Pauls - Nazar / Wojci QF 6-1, 6-4 1.76 1.90
23.10.   Bolar / Pauls - Catar / Glvac R16 6-4, 7-5 1.63 2.10
18.10.   Konec / Krste - Bolar / Pauls SF 6-4, 6-2    
17.10.   Bolar / Pauls - Loots / Nouza QF 6-4, 6-4 3.96 1.20
15.10.   Bolar / Pauls - Frost / Samue R16 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 2.34 1.52
16.07.   Jirou / Parou - Pauls / Svrci R16 6-3, 7-5 1.83 1.82
24.05.   Borto / Puodz - Bolar / Pauls QF 6-4, 7-5 1.21 3.81
21.05.   Bolar / Pauls - Dutra / Tabil R16 6-4, 5-7, 10-2    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
08.11.   Lootsma N. - Paulson A. R16 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 1.08 6.54
06.11.   Paulson A. - Laurent Y. 1R 6-3, 6-4 7.11 1.05
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
03.06.2023 - 06.06.2023  Futures 2023 retired
 
 
 
 
TOPlist