Benoit Marie - profile

Benoit Marie 

Benoit Marie

Country: Belgium
Age: 23 (16. 3. 1995)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 277. / 270.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 350. / 317.
Sex: woman
Plays: left
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 277/170 192/118 62/30 23/22 - -
2018 41/30 35/24 - 6/6 - -
2017 62/28 52/22 5/2 5/4 - -
2016 28/25 20/19 0/1 8/5 - -
2015 44/27 23/13 18/8 3/6 - -
2014 46/29 17/15 29/14 - - -
2013 37/18 30/14 6/3 1/1 - -
2012 16/8 14/7 2/1 - - -
2011 3/5 1/4 2/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 111/78 78/51 28/17 5/10 - -
2018 16/8 15/7 - 1/1 - -
2017 26/12 22/9 1/1 3/2 - -
2016 13/18 12/14 1/1 0/3 - -
2015 12/11 5/3 6/4 1/4 - -
2014 29/16 12/8 17/8 - - -
2013 14/10 12/8 2/2 - - -
2012 1/3 0/2 1/1 - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2018 - 1
2015 - 2
2014 - 1
2013 - 2
2012 - 1
Total: 0 7
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2018 - 2
2017 - 1
2016 - 1
2014 - 1
Total: 0 5
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  France - Championship Round Result H A
11.11.   Molinaro E. - Benoit M. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Shrewsbury ITF Round Result H A
06.11.   Minnen G. - Benoit M. 1R 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 1.43 2.54
  Wirral 2 ITF Round Result H A
30.10.   Werner C. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 6-2 2.91 1.35
  Sevilla ITF Round Result H A
17.10.   Suvrijn J. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-4 4.17 1.19
16.10.   Benoit M. - Bassols Ribera M. 1R 7-64, 6-1 1.36 2.87
  Riba - Roja de Turia 2 ITF Round Result H A
14.10.   Benoit M. - Bolsova A. F 6-0, 7-62 3.17 1.31
13.10.   Benoit M. - Bondar A. SF 6-2, 6-3 1.99 1.72
12.10.   Benoit M. - Bulgaru M. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.73 1.97
12.10.   Benoit M. - Wallace I. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.96 1.89
09.10.   Benoit M. - Stefanini L. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.40 2.72
  Valencia ITF Round Result H A
26.09.   Ormaechea P. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.41 2.71
24.09.   Benoit M. - Pigossi L. Q-QF 6-3, 6-3 1.38 2.76
23.09.   Benoit M. - Cortez Llorca L. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.19 4.20
22.09.   Benoit M. - Wagner S. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 1.49 2.43
  Saint-Malo ITF Round Result H A
19.09.   Cepede V. - Benoit M. 1R 7-64, 7-64 1.35 2.95
17.09.   Temin M. - Benoit M. Q-QF 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 3.34 1.28
16.09.   Benoit M. - Sugnaux T. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2 1.49 2.46
15.09.   Benoit M. - Hodzic M. Q-1R 7-5, 6-1 1.11 5.78
  Sofia ITF Round Result H A
05.09.   Haas B. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 7-63 1.41 2.62
  Bagnatica ITF Round Result H A
29.08.   Grammatikopoulou V. - Benoit M. R16 7-66, 6-4 1.53 2.26
27.08.   Benoit M. - Brescia G. 1R 6-2, 7-5 2.11 1.64
  Leipzig ITF Round Result H A
15.08.   Flink V. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.30 3.15
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Hogenkamp R. - Benoit M. SF 6-1, 6-1 1.22 3.71
10.08.   Benoit M. - Stefanini L. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.52 2.31
10.08.   Benoit M. - Simion O. R16 7-60, 4-6, 6-4 1.41 2.67
07.08.   Benoit M. - Heisen V. 1R 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 1.16 4.56
  Getxo ITF Round Result H A
10.07.   Mintegi Del Olmo A. - Benoit M. 1R 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 11.80 1.02
  Aschaffenburg ITF Round Result H A
06.07.   Eraydin B. - Benoit M. QF 6-3, 6-4 2.08 1.64
05.07.   Benoit M. - Moratelli A. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.45 2.54
04.07.   Benoit M. - Scholl C. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.26 3.40
  Vaihingen ITF Round Result H A
30.06.   Zaja A. - Benoit M. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.59 2.15
29.06.   Benoit M. - Cavalle-Reimers I. QF 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 1.20 4.02
28.06.   Benoit M. - Panova A. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.45 2.48
26.06.   Benoit M. - Siegemund L. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 5.75 1.10
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
21.06.   Rosca A. - Benoit M. QF 7-64, 6-2 1.68 2.03
20.06.   Benoit M. - Vrljic A. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.34 2.96
19.06.   Benoit M. - Yasar M. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 1.02 10.20
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
10.06.   Siegemund L. - Benoit M. 7R 6-2, 6-3    
08.06.   Maria T. - Benoit M. 6R 6-3, 6-7, 10-7    
03.06.   Zimmermann K. - Benoit M. 5R 6-2, 3-6, 10-5    
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
02.06.   Di Giuseppe M. - Benoit M. QF 4-6, 7-68, 6-1 1.85 1.81
31.05.   Benoit M. - Rybakina E. R16 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 2.50 1.47
29.05.   Benoit M. - Rubini S. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.88 1.80
  Caserta ITF Round Result H A
26.05.   Rubini S. - Benoit M. SF 6-4, 6-4 2.22 1.58
25.05.   Benoit M. - Burger C. QF 7-64, 6-1 2.14 1.62
24.05.   Benoit M. - Pereira T. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 2.34 1.52
22.05.   Benoit M. - Perez E. 1R 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 2.05 1.66
  Hammamet 18 ITF Round Result H A
17.05.   Steur J. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-3 7.39 1.05
16.05.   Benoit M. - Burnett N. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.61 2.15
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
12.05.   Benoit M. - Pipa S. 3R 7-5, 6-1    
10.05.   Siedliska N. - Benoit M. 2R 6-2, 2-6, 10-5    
06.05.   Benoit M. - Lister C. 1R 7-5, 6-2    
  Rabat Round Result H A
29.04.   Zidansek T. - Benoit M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 1.08 7.20
28.04.   Benoit M. - Tan H. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1 2.06 1.70
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF Round Result H A
17.04.   Xu S. - Benoit M. 1R 7-66, 7-64 2.65 1.41
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF Round Result H A
10.04.   Zaja A. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 6-4 2.04 1.70
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF Round Result H A
03.04.   Juvan K. - Benoit M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4 1.90 1.76
02.04.   Benoit M. - Ruppert L. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1 1.03 6.50
  Gonesse ITF Round Result H A
17.03.   Partaud M. - Benoit M. SF 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 2.40 1.49
16.03.   Benoit M. - Yerolymos M. QF 7-5, 6-2 1.35 2.90
15.03.   Benoit M. - Salden L. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.12 5.09
14.03.   Benoit M. - Chantraine C. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.03 8.42
  Macon ITF Round Result H A
03.03.   Sugnaux T. - Benoit M. SF 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 2.07 1.64
02.03.   Benoit M. - Ozgen P. QF 6-3 1.90 1.76
28.02.   Benoit M. - Vrljic A. R16 7-65, 6-1 1.66 2.02
27.02.   Benoit M. - Yerolymos M. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.46 2.46
  Altenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
20.02.   Zanevska M. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.35 2.90
19.02.   Benoit M. - Grey S. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1 1.80 1.83
18.02.   Benoit M. - Sauvant C. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
  Grenoble ITF Round Result H A
08.02.   Molinaro E. - Benoit M. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.77 1.91
07.02.   Benoit M. - Poznikhirenko G. 1R 6-3, 6-4 2.01 1.70
  Shrewsbury ITF Round Result H A
08.11.   Morde / Morde - Apple / Benoi SF 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 2.33 1.52
07.11.   Apple / Benoi - Gerla / Rueff QF 2.25 1.57
06.11.   Apple / Benoi - Chris / Marci R16 7-64, 7-5 2.58 1.43
  Riba - Roja de Turia 2 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Maris / Walla - Benoi / Shini QF 6-4, 6-4 2.34 1.52
08.10.   Benoi / Shini - Bukta / Juhas R16 6-2, 6-3 1.33 2.85
  Valencia ITF Round Result H A
24.09.   Gramm / Zaraz - Benoi / Rosca R16 7-5, 6-1    
  Sofia ITF Round Result H A
07.09.   Arcan / Benoi - Anshb / Monov F 6-4, 7-65    
06.09.   Arcan / Benoi - Oz I. / Parri SF 6-3, 6-4 1.60 2.17
05.09.   Arcan / Benoi - Evtim / Zhura QF 6-2, 5-2 1.51 2.35
04.09.   Arcan / Benoi - Eiker / Leyki R16 6-2, 7-5 1.89 1.79
  Bagnatica ITF Round Result H A
30.08.   March / Rosat - Benoi / Rosca SF 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 1.82 1.82
30.08.   Benoi / Rosca - Dinu / Marci QF 6-1, 6-3 1.98 1.71
29.08.   Benoi / Rosca - Paque / Reix R16 6-3, 7-64 1.48 2.35
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
21.06.   Arbut / Franc - Benoi / Rosca SF 7-63, 6-3 2.42 1.50
20.06.   Benoi / Rosca - Papam / Samir QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-0    
19.06.   Benoi / Rosca - Jarls / Rosen R16 6-2, 7-62 1.21 3.90
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
30.05.   Piter / Soler - Benoi / Zimme QF 7-64, 6-3 1.55 2.25
29.05.   Benoi / Zimme - Careg / Di Gi R16 1.59 2.19
  Hammamet 18 ITF Round Result H A
19.05.   Benoi / Morat - Ayzat / Steur F 6-3, 6-4 1.32 3.10
18.05.   Benoi / Morat - Adler / Janus SF 6-3, 7-63 1.57 2.21
17.05.   Benoi / Morat - Aubuc / Shimi QF 6-1, 6-1 1.01 11.87
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF Round Result H A
21.04.   Bains / Schol - Benoi / Xu S. F 6-4, 7-5 2.00 1.69
20.04.   Benoi / Xu S. - Matte / Solov SF 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 1.90 1.77
19.04.   Benoi / Xu S. - Dasca / Dinu QF 6-4, 7-63 1.95 1.74
18.04.   Benoi / Xu S. - Matvi / Potoc R16 6-3, 6-1 1.39 2.70
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF Round Result H A
04.04.   Arcan / Skaml - Benoi / March R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-7    
No matches.
 
  Hammamet 33 ITF Round Result H A
09.12.   Terziyska J. - Benoit M. SF 6-4, 6-2 4.15 1.18
08.12.   Benoit M. - Suvrijn J. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.44 2.53
07.12.   Benoit M. - Aponasenko V. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.04 7.84
06.12.   Benoit M. - Echeverria Alam N. 1R 6-1, 3-0 1.03 9.09
  Hammamet 32 ITF Round Result H A
01.12.   Suvrijn J. - Benoit M. QF 7-65, 6-1 3.31 1.27
30.11.   Benoit M. - Stoica D. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.04 7.97
29.11.   Benoit M. - Khoshabeh J. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 9.38
  Valencia ITF Round Result H A
24.11.   Danilovic O. - Benoit M. QF 6-3, 6-4 1.23 3.78
23.11.   Benoit M. - Wang X. R16 63-7, 6-2, 6-3 1.62 2.12
22.11.   Benoit M. - Wallace I. 1R 2-6, 7-62, 6-0 2.50 1.46
19.11.   Gonzalez M. - Benoit M. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4 1.97 1.73
18.11.   Benoit M. - Hoste Ferrer C. Q-1R 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 1.13 4.79
  Hammamet 29 ITF Round Result H A
12.11.   Sanesi G. - Benoit M. F 6-3, 6-0 2.37 1.50
11.11.   Benoit M. - Grymalska A. SF 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.55 2.20
10.11.   Benoit M. - Moratelli A. QF 6-0, 6-2 1.13 4.80
09.11.   Benoit M. - Garcia A. R16 6-4, 6-0 1.04 8.26
08.11.   Benoit M. - Lansere S. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.20 3.93
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 18 ITF Round Result H A
02.11.   Anshba A. - Benoit M. R16 6-1, 6-1 2.06 1.67
01.11.   Benoit M. - Skamlova C. 1R 6-3, 7-63 1.72 1.99
30.10.   Benoit M. - Schmiedlova K. Q-R16 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 1.23 3.67
  Sevilla ITF Round Result H A
14.10.   Seguel D. - Benoit M. F 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.40 2.74
13.10.   Benoit M. - Cabeza-Candela E. SF 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 2.37 1.52
12.10.   Benoit M. - Stefani L. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.29 3.33
11.10.   Benoit M. - Guerrero Alvarez E. R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 2.31 1.54
10.10.   Benoit M. - Carrillo Marin A. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.08 6.80
  Hammamet 24 ITF Round Result H A
08.10.   Takamura S. - Benoit M. SF 6-4, 6-4    
08.10.   Benoit M. - Hofer V. QF 6-0, 6-2 1.20 4.33
07.10.   Benoit M. - Sauvant C. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.03 8.22
06.10.   Benoit M. - Diez C. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.01 13.00
  Hammamet 23 ITF Round Result H A
29.09.   Herazo Gonzalez M. - Benoit M. QF 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 2.72 1.39
28.09.   Benoit M. - Erjavec V. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.09 6.00
27.09.   Benoit M. - Moratelli A. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.24 3.52
  Saint-Malo ITF Round Result H A
20.09.   Schnyder P. - Benoit M. 1R 3-2 1.11 5.42
18.09.   Benoit M. - Vasylyeva A. Q-QF 6-4, 6-4 1.49 2.43
17.09.   Benoit M. - Gravouil T. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1 1.14 4.90
16.09.   Benoit M. - Burillo Escorihuela I. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0 1.56 2.24
  Middelkerke ITF Round Result H A
01.09.   Uzcategui A. - Benoit M. QF 6-3, 1-6, 7-5    
01.09.   Benoit M. - Remy V. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.06 7.63
29.08.   Benoit M. - Gustafson R. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 13.38
  Vrnjacka Banja ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Gavrila O. - Benoit M. F 63-7, 6-4, 7-5 2.54 1.43
26.08.   Benoit M. - Golubovskaya P. SF 6-1, 6-4 1.20 3.85
25.08.   Benoit M. - Ostojic K. QF 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 1.18 4.27
24.08.   Benoit M. - Djakovic M. R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.04 7.62
23.08.   Benoit M. - Vujovic M. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.01 17.88
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
08.08.   Burger C. - Benoit M. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.53 2.31
  Savitaipale ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Kilnarova M. - Benoit M. QF 6-2, 7-66 1.87 1.78
03.08.   Benoit M. - Shalimova E. R16 6-1, 6-0    
03.08.   Benoit M. - Haavisto E. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.02 8.96
  Tampere ITF Round Result H A
30.07.   Kilnarova M. - Benoit M. F 7-65, 65-7, 6-4 1.83 1.82
29.07.   Benoit M. - De Bernardi C. SF 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 1.31 3.09
28.07.   Benoit M. - Marinkovic B. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.37 2.82
27.07.   Benoit M. - Meliss V. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.11 5.25
26.07.   Benoit M. - Mezan N. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 12.75
  Olomouc ITF Round Result H A
19.07.   Pera B. - Benoit M. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.13 5.07
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
06.06.   Schnyder P. - Benoit M. 1R 7-63, 3-0 1.43 2.56
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
01.06.   Rubini S. - Benoit M. R16 6-3, 7-5 2.61 1.43
30.05.   Benoit M. - Smitkova T. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 2.83 1.36
28.05.   Benoit M. - Heisen V. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.45 2.56
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
14.05.   Benoit M. - Klasen C. 2R 6-3, 7-5    
12.05.   Benoit M. - Gabric A. 1R 6-0, 6-3    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
05.05.   Fourlis J. - Benoit M. R16 6-0, 6-3 2.05 1.67
03.05.   Benoit M. - Heisen V. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.27 3.36
02.05.   Benoit M. - Matviyenko L. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
02.05.   Benoit M. - Bertschmann S. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1 1.01 9.00
  Antalya 13 ITF Round Result H A
29.04.   Tanaka Y. - Benoit M. SF 6-4, 6-2 2.25 1.55
28.04.   Benoit M. - Vajdova N. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.59 2.14
27.04.   Benoit M. - Gatica B. R16 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 1.23 3.58
25.04.   Benoit M. - Prenkovic L. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.10 5.46
  Antalya 12 ITF Round Result H A
19.04.   Lesniak M. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-3 3.67 1.22
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF Round Result H A
14.04.   Brescia G. - Benoit M. QF 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 1.62 2.13
13.04.   Benoit M. - Di Giuseppe M. R16 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 2.11 1.63
11.04.   Benoit M. - Piter K. 1R 7-5, 2-6, 7-65    
10.04.   Benoit M. - Giovine C. Q-R16 7-5, 6-2 1.77 1.90
09.04.   Benoit M. - Meyer E. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
  Croissy-Beaubourg ITF Round Result H A
25.03.   Frech M. - Benoit M. Q-1R 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 1.49 2.44
  Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF Round Result H A
17.03.   Doroshina O. - Benoit M. QF 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.60 2.14
16.03.   Benoit M. - Cadar E. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.17 4.17
15.03.   Benoit M. - Eidukonyte J. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.07 6.37
  Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF Round Result H A
11.03.   Swan K. - Benoit M. SF 6-4, 6-3 1.27 3.30
10.03.   Benoit M. - Strakhova V. QF 6-3, 7-61 1.63 2.09
09.03.   Benoit M. - Golubovskaya P. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.40 2.65
08.03.   Benoit M. - Cadar E. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.35 2.85
  Wirral ITF Round Result H A
15.02.   Lumsden M. - Benoit M. R16 7-64, 7-65 2.62 1.41
14.02.   Benoit M. - Burrage J. 1R 7-62, 6-4 1.47 2.44
  Edgbaston ITF Round Result H A
10.02.   Arcangioli M. - Benoit M. SF 6-2, 6-3 1.62 2.12
09.02.   Benoit M. - Giovine C. QF 6-0, 7-65 1.71 1.98
08.02.   Benoit M. - Lumsden M. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.42 2.58
07.02.   Benoit M. - Bejenaru K. 1R 7-63, 6-1 1.17 4.31
  Glasgow ITF Round Result H A
02.02.   Sugnaux T. - Benoit M. R16 1-6, 7-62, 6-0 2.23 1.55
01.02.   Benoit M. - Liebens K. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.53 2.26
  Hammamet 33 ITF Round Result H A
09.12.   Benoi / Terzi - Remon / Sprem F 6-2, 6-3 1.47 2.45
08.12.   Benoi / Terzi - Erjav / Vukov SF 6-2, 6-0 1.14 4.58
07.12.   Benoi / Terzi - Lodik / Nefed QF 6-1, 6-3 1.27 3.33
05.12.   Benoi / Terzi - Njoze / Trash R16 6-0, 6-4 1.04 8.24
  Hammamet 32 ITF Round Result H A
30.11.   Rame / Yerol - Al Na / Benoi QF 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 3.23 1.29
28.11.   Al Na / Benoi - Taras / Trash R16 6-1, 6-1 1.02 10.91
  Hammamet 29 ITF Round Result H A
10.11.   Gryma / March - Benoi / Burge SF 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 2.07 1.65
09.11.   Benoi / Burge - Fedor / Lanse QF 6-3, 6-3 1.27 3.43
07.11.   Benoi / Burge - Smirn / Smirn R16 6-0, 6-3 1.07 7.10
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 18 ITF Round Result H A
03.11.   Giovi / Rosat - Benoi / Boeyk SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 1.53 2.37
02.11.   Benoi / Boeyk - Bogda / Solov QF 6-2, 6-1 2.25 1.57
01.11.   Benoi / Boeyk - Balze / Leyki R16 6-2, 6-1 1.19 4.19
  Saint-Malo ITF Round Result H A
20.09.   Liste / Torro - Benoi / Zimme QF 1.72 1.96
18.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Albie / Gravo R16 6-2, 6-4 1.30 3.19
  Vrnjacka Banja ITF Round Result H A
24.08.   Golub / Golub - Benoi / Curov SF 3-6, 6-1, 10-6    
23.08.   Benoi / Curov - Milet / Risti QF    
22.08.   Benoi / Curov - Gvozd / Gvozd R16 6-0, 6-0    
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Raina / Schoo - Benoi / Kempe F 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 1.56 2.20
10.08.   Benoi / Kempe - Chian / Walla SF 63-7, 7-5, 10-6    
10.08.   Benoi / Kempe - Kruij / Lamen QF 7-62, 7-5 1.51 2.32
08.08.   Benoi / Kempe - Piraz / Van D R16 6-2, 6-1 1.95 1.72
  Tampere ITF Round Result H A
29.07.   Iakov / Nazar - Benoi / Casci F 4.40 1.17
28.07.   Benoi / Casci - Drazi / Marin SF 7-65, 6-2    
27.07.   Benoi / Casci - Minet / Saner QF 6-2, 6-2 1.03 9.64
26.07.   Benoi / Casci - Lizan / Parma R16 6-0, 6-0    
  Olomouc ITF Round Result H A
20.07.   Honco / Serba - Benoi / Eiker QF 6-4, 6-3 1.50 2.37
18.07.   Benoi / Eiker - Kladi / Sisko R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 1.16 4.36
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
03.05.   Matvi / Pogre - Benoi / Khaza R16 3.50 1.28
  Antalya 13 ITF Round Result H A
27.04.   Cabaj / Yerol - Benoi / Bonav QF 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 2.45 1.49
26.04.   Benoi / Bonav - Iansi / Kolar R16 6-2, 6-0 1.01 11.18
  Antalya 12 ITF Round Result H A
22.04.   Laine / Tanak - Benoi / Bonav F 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 1.96 1.71
21.04.   Benoi / Bonav - Morde / Morde SF 7-63, 7-63 1.65 2.07
20.04.   Benoi / Bonav - Kuzne / Pospe QF 6-3, 7-5 1.12 5.02
18.04.   Benoi / Bonav - Detiu / Kulik R16 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 1.16 4.40
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF Round Result H A
12.04.   Garci / Pera - Benoi / Zimme R16 6-3, 6-0 1.51 2.35
  Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF Round Result H A
10.03.   Doros / Monov - Benoi / Buzar SF 6-0, 6-3    
09.03.   Benoi / Buzar - Kapsh / Wacha QF    
07.03.   Benoi / Buzar - Larki / Wu H. R16 7-5, 7-63    
  Edgbaston ITF Round Result H A
09.02.   Grey / Nicho - Arcan / Benoi SF 6-1, 6-3 2.88 1.35
08.02.   Arcan / Benoi - Karam / Sugna QF 6-3, 7-63 1.21 3.83
07.02.   Arcan / Benoi - Hurst / John R16 6-4, 7-61 1.12 5.03
  Glasgow ITF Round Result H A
02.02.   Andre / Krejs - Benoi / Honco QF 6-4, 6-2 1.49 2.40
01.02.   Benoi / Honco - Sains / Udvar R16 5-7, 6-4, 10-7    
No matches.
 
  Sheffield ITF Round Result H A
03.11.   John-Baptiste L. - Benoit M. R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 3.54 1.23
02.11.   Benoit M. - Versteeg K. 1R 6-3, 7-61 1.33 2.90
  Loughborough 2 ITF Round Result H A
27.10.   Versteeg K. - Benoit M. R16 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 3.46 1.24
26.10.   Benoit M. - Maloney E. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.05 7.86
  Joue-Les-Tours ITF Round Result H A
19.10.   Zanevska M. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.13 4.96
18.10.   Benoit M. - Pirazhenka S. 1R 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 1.34 2.94
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Von Deichmann K. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.43 2.53
10.10.   Benoit M. - Lukacs V. Q-R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 1.48 2.43
09.10.   Benoit M. - Colmegna M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Zidansek T. - Benoit M. 1R 6-0, 6-3 1.21 3.83
  Sofia ITF Round Result H A
10.09.   Tomova V. - Benoit M. SF 6-1, 6-1 1.28 3.30
09.09.   Benoit M. - Von Deichmann K. QF 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 2.07 1.66
08.09.   Benoit M. - Remondina A. R16 6-1, 6-2    
06.09.   Benoit M. - Grabher J. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 3.41 1.26
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
16.08.   Lemoine Q. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.51 2.31
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Rus A. - Benoit M. R16 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 1.29 3.23
09.08.   Benoit M. - Di Giuseppe M. 1R 6-4, 6-1 2.47 1.46
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
28.07.   Lukas T. - Benoit M. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.60 2.17
27.07.   Benoit M. - Brianti A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 2.26 1.56
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Paquet C. - Benoit M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 2.30 1.52
17.07.   Benoit M. - Pospelova A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Vaihingen ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Jakupovic D. - Benoit M. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.35 2.91
30.06.   Benoit M. - Matviyenko L. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.26 3.44
29.06.   Benoit M. - Serban R. 1R 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 1.51 2.34
  Perigueux ITF Round Result H A
21.06.   Brouleau L. - Benoit M. 1R 6-4, 7-62 2.71 1.39
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Bouzkova M. - Benoit M. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.50 2.39
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
05.06.   Benoit M. - Lehnert K. 5R 6-3, 6-1    
  Hodmezovasarhely ITF Round Result H A
31.05.   Cadantu A. - Benoit M. 1R 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.27 3.43
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
25.05.   Seguel D. - Benoit M. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.48 2.47
23.05.   Benoit M. - Ozaki R. 1R 7-66, 6-4 2.91 1.36
22.05.   Benoit M. - Balducci A. Q-R16 6-1, 3-6, 7-65 1.51 2.33
21.05.   Benoit M. - Lioi E. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.06 7.88
  Caserta ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Pella C. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 1.31 3.14
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
08.05.   Benoit M. - Simmonds C. 2R 7-5, 6-4    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
28.04.   Fichman S. - Benoit M. R16 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 1.52 2.36
26.04.   Benoit M. - Terziyska J. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.68 2.04
  Jackson ITF Round Result H A
05.04.   Gatto-Monticone G. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.60 2.19
  Osprey ITF Round Result H A
28.03.   Soylu I. - Benoit M. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5 1.18 4.16
27.03.   Benoit M. - Jani R. Q-1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 2.33 1.51
  Naples ITF Round Result H A
20.03.   Schnyder P. - Benoit M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
10.03.   Lechemia E. - Benoit M. R16 65-7, 6-1, 6-2 3.10 1.30
08.03.   Benoit M. - Hering K. 1R 7-64, 6-4 1.03 9.02
  Kreuzlingen ITF Round Result H A
26.02.   Kozlova K. - Benoit M. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.21 4.00
25.02.   Benoit M. - Hesse A. R16 6-2, 6-0 2.76 1.39
24.02.   Benoit M. - Stadler N. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.10 5.79
  Altenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
18.02.   Jorovic I. - Benoit M. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.18 4.24
16.02.   Benoit M. - Maleckova J. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 2.99 1.33
15.02.   Benoit M. - Versteeg K. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 1.50 2.36
14.02.   Benoit M. - Kraus L. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
  Sunrise ITF Round Result H A
29.01.   Kostova E. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.56 2.21
26.01.   Benoit M. - Ormaechea P. 1R 6-2, 6-0 2.37 1.52
  Wesley Chapel ITF Round Result H A
18.01.   Stuchla K. - Benoit M. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2 2.55 1.42
17.01.   Benoit M. - Graham A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0    
  Joue-Les-Tours ITF Round Result H A
18.10.   Bekke / Schol - Benoi / Shama R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-6    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Kalin / Koras - Benoi / Boeyk QF 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 1.83 1.82
04.10.   Benoi / Boeyk - Samso / Zerul R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Dobrich ITF Round Result H A
14.09.   Schae / Stokk - Benoi / Kerfs QF 2.17 1.60
  Sofia ITF Round Result H A
06.09.   Gjorc / Tomov - Benoi / Zimme R16 6-2, 6-4 1.30 3.13
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
18.08.   Boeyk / Gramm - Benoi / Zimme QF 67-7, 6-3, 10-3 1.60 2.15
15.08.   Benoi / Zimme - Maesf / Maesf R16 6-2, 6-0 1.01 11.18
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
08.08.   Bara / Jegio - Benoi / Zimme R16 6-2, 6-3 1.71 1.99
  Horb ITF Round Result H A
28.07.   Husar / Koras - Benoi / Kawa QF 6-4, 6-4 2.23 1.56
26.07.   Benoi / Kawa - Liste / Shini R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-2 2.59 1.43
  Vaihingen ITF Round Result H A
30.06.   Gerla / Rueff - Benoi / Zimme QF 7-64, 6-2 2.55 1.43
28.06.   Benoi / Zimme - Maroz / Zaja R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 2.40 1.49
  Perigueux ITF Round Result H A
23.06.   Perri / Skaml - Benoi / Wacan SF 6-2, 6-4 1.40 2.75
22.06.   Benoi / Wacan - Albie / Bacqu QF 6-1, 6-0 1.48 2.46
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Gamiz / Ozgen - Benoi / Zimme QF 6-0, 3-6, 10-2 1.49 2.45
14.06.   Benoi / Zimme - Vrlji / Zacar R16 6-4, 7-65 2.23 1.56
  Hodmezovasarhely ITF Round Result H A
01.06.   Cadan / Jani - Benoi / Eiker QF 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 1.52 2.35
30.05.   Benoi / Eiker - Szabo / Toron R16 6-0, 6-1 1.02 10.94
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
23.05.   Fomin / Jani - Benoi / Celik R16 6-0, 6-4    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
30.04.   Benoi / Rus A - Diste / Schuu F 6-2, 6-2    
30.04.   Benoi / Rus A - Hobga / Terzi SF 7-65, 6-2    
29.04.   Benoi / Rus A - Careg / Vikhl QF    
29.04.   Benoi / Rus A - Lukas / Vrlji R16 6-3, 6-4 1.53 2.29
  Jackson ITF Round Result H A
07.04.   Cako / Lao D - Benoi / Stokk QF 6-2, 7-5 1.39 2.71
06.04.   Benoi / Stokk - Alves / Wong R16 6-4, 6-1 1.71 1.98
  Osprey ITF Round Result H A
31.03.   Gonca / Maran - Benoi / Gatto QF 6-0, 6-3 1.15 4.38
30.03.   Benoi / Gatto - Rus A / Soylu R16 3.36 1.27
  Naples ITF Round Result H A
22.03.   Ianch / Neel - Benoi / Oudin R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-8    
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
10.03.   Bacqu / Zimme - Benoi / Herin SF 6-2, 6-4 2.09 1.63
09.03.   Benoi / Herin - Boiti / Cappe QF 6-1, 6-2 1.02 10.92
  Kreuzlingen ITF Round Result H A
24.02.   Bua T / Ramia - Benoi / Herin R16 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 1.28 3.23
  Altenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
16.02.   Malec / Smitk - Benoi / Gramm R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 1.38 2.70
  Sunrise ITF Round Result H A
29.01.   Kunci / Stuch - Benoi / Fujiw QF 6-4, 6-1 1.46 2.50
26.01.   Benoi / Fujiw - Gamiz / Ormae R16 5-7, 7-64, 10-7 2.07 1.65
No matches.
 
  Shrewsbury ITF Round Result H A
17.11.   Boeykens E. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.79 1.90
  Bath ITF Round Result H A
12.11.   Barbieri G. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.92 1.78
11.11.   Benoit M. - Lehnert K. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.83 1.86
  Toronto ITF Round Result H A
28.10.   Sanchez M. - Benoit M. R16 64-7, 6-3, 6-1 1.40 2.69
26.10.   Benoit M. - Lottner A. 1R 7-62, 6-2 3.01 1.34
  Saguenay ITF Round Result H A
20.10.   Weinhold A. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.81 1.85
  Rock Hill ITF Round Result H A
15.10.   Brady J. - Benoit M. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.45 2.57
13.10.   Benoit M. - Scotty E. 1R 7-66, 6-0 1.05 8.03
  Clermond-Ferrand ITF Round Result H A
29.09.   Georges M. - Benoit M. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.36 2.90
28.09.   Benoit M. - Njoze M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-0 1.22 3.77
  Podgorica ITF Round Result H A
15.09.   Radanovic D. - Benoit M. 1R 6-4, 6-0 2.39 1.50
  Alphen a/d Rijn ITF Round Result H A
13.09.   Benoit M. - Lukas T. F 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 2.60 1.43
12.09.   Benoit M. - Kerkhove L. SF 7-5, 6-4 2.26 1.56
11.09.   Benoit M. - Lemoine Q. QF 6-3, 7-5 2.29 1.54
10.09.   Benoit M. - Brianti A. R16 6-3, 6-4 2.54 1.45
08.09.   Benoit M. - Werner C. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.30 3.23
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
28.08.   Alexandrova E. - Benoit M. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.41 2.59
27.08.   Benoit M. - Strakhova V. R16 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 2.66 1.41
25.08.   Benoit M. - Wacker J. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.02 13.64
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Marcinkevica D. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-4 2.12 1.60
18.08.   Benoit M. - Minnen G. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.56 2.20
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
10.08.   Buzarnescu M. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 1.59 2.18
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
06.08.   Versteeg K. - Benoit M. R16 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 2.85 1.36
03.08.   Benoit M. - Jegiolka J. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.26 3.48
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
22.07.   Ferro F. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 1.40 2.69
20.07.   Benoit M. - Tanaka Y. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 1.21 3.79
19.07.   Benoit M. - Kennel K. Q-1R 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 1.36 3.00
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
12.07.   Kostova E. - Benoit M. 7R 6-7, 6-4, 10-7    
05.07.   Kerkhove L. - Benoit M. 6R 6-1, 6-2    
  Zeeland ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Rus A. - Benoit M. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.82 1.82
30.06.   Benoit M. - Karaitiana J. 1R 6-0, 7-5 1.01 11.30
  Helsingborg 2 ITF Round Result H A
27.06.   Arvidsson S. - Benoit M. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.33 3.06
26.06.   Benoit M. - Ozgen P. QF 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.76 1.93
25.06.   Benoit M. - Rinaldo Persson K. R16 7-65, 7-5 1.68 2.03
24.06.   Benoit M. - Schaefer A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 4.42 1.17
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
18.06.   Peterson R. - Benoit M. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.15 4.69
17.06.   Benoit M. - Celik S. R16 6-4, 7-64 2.21 1.58
16.06.   Benoit M. - Lister C. 1R 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 1.45 2.57
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
09.06.   Celik S. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 1.76 1.93
08.06.   Benoit M. - Scholl C. Q-R16 1.51 2.30
08.06.   Benoit M. - Ozga J. Q-2R 6-3, 7-5 1.31 3.10
07.06.   Benoit M. - Mokrova V. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
31.05.   Benoit M. - Mertens E. 5R 1-6, 6-3, 10-5    
10.05.   Schaefer A. - Benoit M. 2R 6-3, 6-2    
  Nanning ITF Round Result H A
27.04.   Jang S. - Benoit M. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.40 2.72
  Shenzhen 3 ITF Round Result H A
20.04.   Lee Y. - Benoit M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1 1.39 2.71
19.04.   Benoit M. - Pribylova A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2 1.08 7.00
  Barnstaple 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.04.   Vrljic A. - Benoit M. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 1.24 3.72
  El Kantaoui 11 ITF Round Result H A
28.03.   Brouleau L. - Benoit M. SF 6-2, 6-2 1.59 2.16
27.03.   Benoit M. - Holanova N. QF 6-1, 7-5 1.15 4.37
26.03.   Benoit M. - Kulikova V. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.12 4.97
25.03.   Benoit M. - Fourouclas N. 1R 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 1.25 3.49
  El Kantaoui 10 ITF Round Result H A
20.03.   Levashova E. - Benoit M. QF 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 2.43 1.47
19.03.   Benoit M. - Geukens B. R16 64-7, 6-3, 6-3 1.17 4.27
18.03.   Benoit M. - Rogers M. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 14.97
  Aurangabad ITF Round Result H A
27.02.   Jakupovic D. - Benoit M. SF 6-0, 4-6, 7-63 1.55 2.28
26.02.   Benoit M. - Dart H. QF 6-2, 6-0 1.46 2.53
25.02.   Benoit M. - Hsu C. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.30 3.29
24.02.   Benoit M. - Palha N. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.21 3.92
  New Delhi 2 ITF Round Result H A
17.02.   Dunne K. - Benoit M. 1R 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 1.68 2.03
16.02.   Benoit M. - Shlomo K. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3 1.20 4.07
15.02.   Benoit M. - Blajkevitch K. Q-2R 6-3, 6-0 1.06 8.00
  El Kantaoui 4 ITF Round Result H A
08.02.   Benoit M. - Sanchez-Quintanar C. F 66-7, 6-3, 6-3 1.47 2.43
07.02.   Benoit M. - Nakano Y. SF 6-3, 6-0 1.11 5.20
06.02.   Benoit M. - Herdzelas D. QF 7-64, 6-4 1.74 1.94
05.02.   Benoit M. - Raszkiewicz E. R16 6-0, 6-0 1.05 7.84
04.02.   Benoit M. - Balu S. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 1.28 3.26
  El Kantaoui 3 ITF Round Result H A
01.02.   Shinikova I. - Benoit M. F 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 1.64 2.08
31.01.   Benoit M. - Nakano Y. SF 6-1, 6-2 1.15 4.42
30.01.   Benoit M. - Grymalska A. QF 6-3, 6-1 2.91 1.34
29.01.   Benoit M. - Scholsen H. R16 63-7, 6-2, 3-2 1.11 5.20
28.01.   Benoit M. - Bolkvadze M. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.31 3.12
  Bath ITF Round Result H A
11.11.   Barbi / Ferra - Benoi / Bonic R16 6-4, 6-3    
  Toronto ITF Round Result H A
26.10.   Ahn K / Stoll - Benoi / Stefk R16 6-3, 6-4 1.60 2.17
  Saguenay ITF Round Result H A
21.10.   Buzar / Jegio - Benoi / Crawf QF 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 1.82 1.83
19.10.   Benoi / Crawf - Lottn / Sadik R16 6-4, 6-3 1.81 1.82
  Clermond-Ferrand ITF Round Result H A
30.09.   Boeyk / Wacan - Benoi / Touly QF 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 1.81 1.83
29.09.   Benoi / Touly - Fridm / Shama R16 1.82 1.82
  Alphen a/d Rijn ITF Round Result H A
11.09.   Kerkh / Rus A - Benoi / Kawa SF 6-3, 6-4 1.37 2.72
09.09.   Benoi / Kawa - Gryma / Vogel QF 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 1.50 2.30
07.09.   Benoi / Kawa - Ewijk / Van D R16 7-66, 3-6, 10-4    
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Ayuka / Sanes - Benoi / Lemoi SF    
25.08.   Benoi / Lemoi - Klase / Klase QF 7-5, 6-0 1.83 1.81
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Boeyk / Nayde - Benoi / Zimme SF 6-3, 7-5    
18.08.   Benoi / Zimme - Kimme / Marci QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 1.96 1.69
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
13.08.   Raina / Sotni - Benoi / Nayde SF 6-4, 6-4    
11.08.   Benoi / Nayde - Jegio / Marci QF 7-62, 4-6, 10-8    
10.08.   Benoi / Nayde - Abou / Diste R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
04.08.   Jegio / Reix - Benoi / Celik R16 1.83 1.81
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
22.07.   Khrom / Maroz - Benoi / Zimme QF 6-3, 6-3    
21.07.   Benoi / Zimme - Ferna / Sakka R16 7-5, 6-3    
  Nanning ITF Round Result H A
29.04.   Liu C / Lu J. - Benoi / Chilu QF 6-1, 7-5 1.16 4.40
27.04.   Benoi / Chilu - Chen / Sun X R16 7-64, 6-2 1.23 3.50
  Shenzhen 3 ITF Round Result H A
22.04.   Lertc / Lu J. - Benoi / Simmo QF 7-5, 6-1 1.39 2.71
20.04.   Benoi / Simmo - Priby / Shari R16 6-2, 6-4    
  El Kantaoui 11 ITF Round Result H A
27.03.   Atuch / Corti - Benoi / Husar QF    
25.03.   Benoi / Husar - Holan / Sipek R16 6-3, 6-4 1.13 4.66
  El Kantaoui 10 ITF Round Result H A
19.03.   Enach / Ciufr - Benoi / Verst QF 6-4, 6-2    
18.03.   Benoi / Verst - Buzar / Lodik R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-8    
  El Kantaoui 3 ITF Round Result H A
29.01.   Kairi / Tanie - Benoi / Schol R16 3.40 1.26
No matches.
 
  Sharm El Sheikh 55 ITF Round Result H A
22.11.   Lukic V. - Benoit M. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.52 2.31
21.11.   Benoit M. - Schuurs D. QF 62-7, 6-3, 7-66 2.34 1.50
20.11.   Benoit M. - Hruba M. R16 62-7, 6-2, 6-0 1.09 5.65
19.11.   Benoit M. - Van Dijkman I. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.15 4.47
  Sharm El Sheikh 54 ITF Round Result H A
12.11.   Monova P. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.55 2.27
10.11.   Benoit M. - Kharchenko A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 1.13 4.75
09.11.   Benoit M. - Izuogu C. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0 1.00 26.00
  Sharm El Sheikh 53 ITF Round Result H A
02.11.   Kvatsabaia S. - Benoit M. Q-2R 2-6, 6-2, 6-4    
01.11.   Benoit M. - Souza A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Antalya 31 ITF Round Result H A
25.10.   Von Deichmann K. - Benoit M. QF 3-6, 6-1, 6-4    
23.10.   Benoit M. - Buzkova R. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.01 15.80
22.10.   Benoit M. - Vasilyeva L. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.28 3.28
  Antalya 30 ITF Round Result H A
17.10.   Stojanovic N. - Benoit M. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.92 1.79
16.10.   Benoit M. - Vangelova A. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.05 7.38
14.10.   Benoit M. - Gerlach K. 1R 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 1.40 2.75
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
30.09.   Csoregi I. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-4 2.45 1.48
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Prati F. - Benoit M. R16 0-6, 6-2, 7-5 8.40 1.04
24.09.   Benoit M. - Meliss V. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 1.03 9.05
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF Round Result H A
21.09.   Trevisan M. - Benoit M. F 6-4, 6-3    
20.09.   Benoit M. - Rubini S. SF 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.30 3.05
19.09.   Benoit M. - Di Giuseppe M. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.35 2.85
18.09.   Benoit M. - Smith M. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.04 8.30
17.09.   Benoit M. - Armitano M. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.08 5.60
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF Round Result H A
12.09.   Ferrando C. - Benoit M. QF 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 3.25 1.26
11.09.   Benoit M. - Scala C. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.04 8.53
10.09.   Benoit M. - Caruso B. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.02 9.90
  Fleurus ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Kucova K. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.14 4.98
25.08.   Benoit M. - Baranska A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 1.13 4.77
24.08.   Benoit M. - Dethis D. Q-2R 6-2, 6-0    
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Mertens E. - Benoit M. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.13 4.86
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Lu J. - Benoit M. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.73 1.98
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Zanevska M. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.10 5.99
  Knokke ITF Round Result H A
16.07.   Albie A. - Benoit M. R16 7-61, 6-1 2.95 1.33
14.07.   Benoit M. - Van De Velde B. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.09 6.38
  Kristienhamn ITF Round Result H A
26.06.   Bondarenko K. - Benoit M. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.16 4.50
24.06.   Benoit M. - Furlanetto V. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 1.33 3.25
23.06.   Benoit M. - Wulcan P. Q-R16 6-4, 6-1 1.03 10.00
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
18.06.   Von Deichmann K. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 61-7, 6-3 1.54 2.37
17.06.   Benoit M. - Parrizas-Diaz N. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.28 3.68
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
08.06.   Benoit M. - Hrozenska S. 7R 7-6, 6-3    
06.06.   Andrei L. - Benoit M. 6R 6-4, 6-2    
  La Marsa ITF Round Result H A
02.06.   Evtimova D. - Benoit M. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.32 3.18
  Maribor ITF Round Result H A
27.05.   Marand S. - Benoit M. 1R 7-64, 6-3 1.79 1.93
26.05.   Benoit M. - Ferrer-Suarez I. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0 1.43 2.59
25.05.   Benoit M. - Markovic M. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2 1.01 15.00
24.05.   Benoit M. - Fett J. Q-1R 4-6, 7-5, 6-0    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
18.05.   Neuwirth Y. - Benoit M. 4R 7-6, 6-2    
09.05.   Maria T. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Antalya 14 ITF Round Result H A
02.05.   Doroshina O. - Benoit M. QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.79 1.89
01.05.   Benoit M. - Fuentes C. R16 6-0, 6-3 1.12 5.50
30.04.   Benoit M. - Bukhanko A. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.00 21.00
  Heraklion 7 ITF Round Result H A
26.04.   Papamichail D. - Benoit M. SF 6-3, 6-3 1.56 2.23
25.04.   Benoit M. - Wachaczyk J. QF 1.26 3.53
24.04.   Benoit M. - Fafaliou S. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.01 15.00
21.04.   Benoit M. - Hall A. 1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Heraklion 6 ITF Round Result H A
18.04.   Hofmann L. - Benoit M. QF 6-4, 7-5 2.18 1.59
17.04.   Benoit M. - Versteeg K. R16 7-63, 6-2 1.11 5.38
15.04.   Benoit M. - Chantraine C. 1R 6-0, 6-4 1.07 7.50
  Heraklion 3 ITF Round Result H A
26.03.   Zaja A. - Benoit M. R16 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.56 2.23
25.03.   Benoit M. - Selakovic N. 1R 6-0, 6-3 1.08 6.50
  Heraklion 2 ITF Round Result H A
21.03.   Smith A. - Benoit M. QF 6-4, 6-2 2.16 1.59
19.03.   Benoit M. - Kairi A. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.06 7.75
17.03.   Benoit M. - Von Deichmann K. 1R 7-611, 6-4 2.11 1.60
  Heraklion ITF Round Result H A
14.03.   Martincova T. - Benoit M. QF 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.79 1.87
13.03.   Benoit M. - Zuur M. R16 7-5, 6-1 1.14 5.00
11.03.   Benoit M. - Cedermark B. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.12 5.50
  Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF Round Result H A
15.02.   Kennel K. - Benoit M. SF 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.62 2.10
14.02.   Benoit M. - Van Der Sypt E. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.11 5.38
13.02.   Benoit M. - Wikkerink J. R16 7-61, 6-4 1.11 5.38
12.02.   Benoit M. - Lazic M. 1R 65-7, 6-3, 6-1 1.16 4.37
  Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF Round Result H A
09.02.   Benoit M. - Gai A. F 6-3, 6-4 1.89 1.77
08.02.   Benoit M. - Ottomano S. SF 6-4, 6-0 1.20 3.98
07.02.   Benoit M. - Kempen M. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.26 3.37
06.02.   Benoit M. - Jaeger C. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.24 3.63
05.02.   Benoit M. - Cadar E. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 1.51 2.30
  Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF Round Result H A
29.01.   Zaja A. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.79 1.87
  Sharm El Sheikh 54 ITF Round Result H A
15.11.   Benoi / Schuu - Ivakh / Monov F 6-4, 7-5 1.83 1.81
14.11.   Benoi / Schuu - Jani / Szatm SF 7-63, 6-3 1.69 1.99
13.11.   Benoi / Schuu - Leyki / Morgi QF 6-4, 63-7, 10-5    
11.11.   Benoi / Schuu - Bruzz / Cadar R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Antalya 30 ITF Round Result H A
17.10.   Baran / De Be - Benoi / Zimme SF 6-0, 6-1 2.71 1.38
16.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Kyrpo / Vange QF 6-3, 6-3 1.05 9.00
14.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Nylun / Penna R16 6-0, 6-4    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
03.10.   Klase / Klase - Benoi / Zimme F 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 1.82 1.82
02.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Remon / Sabin SF 6-1, 1-6, 10-3 1.98 1.71
01.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Samso / Sarto QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 1.16 4.50
30.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Sirei / Szymc R16 6-2, 6-0 1.05 6.90
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
27.09.   Hofer / Prate - Benoi / Zimme F 6-4, 7-5 4.40 1.16
26.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Lomba / March SF 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 1.40 2.70
24.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Turat / Turat QF 6-4, 6-3 1.50 2.30
23.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Bresc / In-Al R16 65-7, 6-1, 10-5 1.40 2.55
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF Round Result H A
19.09.   Baldu / Bresc - Benoi / Zimme F 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 1.80 1.80
18.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Hammo / Smith SF 7-5, 6-1 1.14 4.50
17.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Di Gi / March QF 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.45 2.40
16.09.   Benoi / Zimme - Ormaz / Prate R16 6-2, 6-2 1.05 6.80
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF Round Result H A
10.09.   Di Gi / Scala - Benoi / Zimme QF 7-5, 6-1 3.20 1.25
  Fleurus ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Kempe / Lu J. - Benoi / Celik R16 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 1.70 1.95
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
18.08.   Celik / Erayd - Benoi / Kerfs R16 6-1, 6-3 1.48 2.45
  Kristienhamn ITF Round Result H A
26.06.   Melni / Shama - Benoi / Boev QF 6-2, 6-2    
24.06.   Benoi / Boev - Jarls / Ostlu R16 6-2, 6-1 1.14 5.00
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
19.06.   Kolar / Neuwi - Benoi / Boev SF 6-3, 6-3    
18.06.   Benoi / Boev - Perri / Shama QF 3-6, 7-61, 10-7    
16.06.   Benoi / Boev - Boser / Eiker R16 6-3, 6-0    
  Heraklion 7 ITF Round Result H A
26.04.   Leyki / Papam - Benoi / Zimme F 6-2, 6-2 1.57 2.25
25.04.   Benoi / Zimme - Frlic / Ulvef SF 7-5, 6-1 1.53 2.37
23.04.   Benoi / Zimme - Lysak / Serba QF 6-3, 7-65 1.28 3.50
  Heraklion 6 ITF Round Result H A
18.04.   Papam / Sakka - Benoi / Zimme SF 6-0, 6-1 2.20 1.61
16.04.   Benoi / Zimme - Lemme / Schol QF 6-3, 6-4 1.14 5.00
14.04.   Benoi / Zimme - Chant / Sugih R16 6-2, 6-4 1.08 7.00
  Heraklion 3 ITF Round Result H A
28.03.   Van R / Zuur - Benoi / Von D SF 2-6, 7-5, 10-8    
26.03.   Benoi / Von D - Silic / Vasil QF 6-4, 3-6, 11-9    
24.03.   Benoi / Von D - Lancr / Lande R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Heraklion ITF Round Result H A
15.03.   Paraz / Silic - Benoi / Zimme SF 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 3.00 1.36
13.03.   Benoi / Zimme - Klase / Schmi R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.25 3.75
11.03.   Benoi / Zimme - Cabaj / Vajdo QF 6-4, 6-2    
  Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF Round Result H A
13.02.   Ferra / Lomba - Benoi / Lecle QF 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 2.15 1.60
11.02.   Benoi / Lecle - Heil / Leivo R16 6-1, 6-3 1.83 1.83
  Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF Round Result H A
07.02.   Basko / Wikke - Benoi / Kempe SF 6-3, 6-2 5.83 1.10
06.02.   Benoi / Kempe - Selak / Vesel QF 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 1.38 2.75
04.02.   Benoi / Kempe - Fetec / Sosno R16 6-3, 6-0 1.13 4.94
  Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF Round Result H A
28.01.   Ivakh / Kapsh - Benoi / Kempe R16 6-2, 6-1 1.19 3.75
No matches.
 
  Antalya 32 ITF Round Result H A
06.11.   Tig P. - Benoit M. R16 6-4, 7-5    
05.11.   Benoit M. - Ogut I. 1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Antalya 31 ITF Round Result H A
01.11.   Tig P. - Benoit M. SF 6-1, 6-2    
31.10.   Benoit M. - Zimmermann K. QF 6-3, 6-4    
30.10.   Benoit M. - Manekina E. R16 6-0, 6-2    
29.10.   Benoit M. - Ducu I. 1R 7-5, 6-2    
  Antalya 30 ITF Round Result H A
25.10.   Gorgodze E. - Benoit M. QF 6-2, 6-3    
22.10.   Benoit M. - Kuijstermans D. R16 6-0, 6-1    
21.10.   Benoit M. - Dokey G. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Antalya 28 ITF Round Result H A
13.10.   Benoit M. - Vdovenco A. F 6-1, 6-1    
12.10.   Benoit M. - Kostic N. SF 6-2, 6-1    
11.10.   Benoit M. - Van De Graaf G. QF 6-3, 6-0    
10.10.   Benoit M. - Brunskog L. R16 6-3, 6-4    
07.10.   Benoit M. - Stresnakova K. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Antalya 27 ITF Round Result H A
04.10.   Larsen S. - Benoit M. QF 7-5, 6-0    
03.10.   Benoit M. - Faber T. R16 7-5, 6-1    
01.10.   Benoit M. - Tsuji K. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-3    
  Antalya 25 ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Klasen A. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-2    
24.09.   Benoit M. - Faber T. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Fleurus ITF Round Result H A
28.08.   Floris A. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 7-5 2.10 1.60
27.08.   Benoit M. - Van Dyck N. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
26.08.   Benoit M. - Chapelle E. Q-2R 7-5, 6-2 1.03 8.00
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Khazaniuk D. - Benoit M. QF 6-4, 6-2    
21.08.   Benoit M. - Geukens B. R16 6-1, 6-3    
19.08.   Benoit M. - Lutzeier L. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-2    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
13.08.   Scheepens J. - Benoit M. 1R 7-62, 6-4 6.00 1.07
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Hofmann L. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.95 1.75
  Iasi ITF Round Result H A
14.07.   Benoit M. - Platon R. F 6-3, 7-60    
13.07.   Benoit M. - Cadar E. SF 6-2, 6-4    
12.07.   Benoit M. - Pain A. QF 3-6, 6-4, 6-2    
10.07.   Benoit M. - Mihaila A. R16 6-2, 6-0    
08.07.   Benoit M. - Husaric A. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
04.07.   Geuer N. - Benoit M. QF 6-2, 7-5    
03.07.   Benoit M. - Foster M. R16 6-3, 6-4    
02.07.   Benoit M. - Liebens K. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
22.06.   Benoit M. - Witthoeft J. 8R 7-6, 6-0    
09.06.   Rath K. - Benoit M. 6R 6-4, 4-6, 10-5    
20.05.   Benoit M. - Pedersen M. 3R 6-1, 6-2    
18.05.   Benoit M. - Burger C. 2R 6-4, 7-6    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF Round Result H A
08.05.   Schoelink J. - Benoit M. 1R 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 2.60 1.40
  Dijon ITF Round Result H A
31.03.   Kremer A. - Benoit M. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
30.03.   Benoit M. - Adam J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Le Havre ITF Round Result H A
12.03.   Palmigiano F. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-1    
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
08.03.   Razzano V. - Benoit M. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.12 5.69
06.03.   Benoit M. - Girard R. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.19 4.29
04.03.   Benoit M. - Isaeva D. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF Round Result H A
29.01.   Mishina D. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 7-5 1.79 1.92
28.01.   Benoit M. - Pinto G. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
27.01.   Benoit M. - Minina V. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
  Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF Round Result H A
25.01.   Naydenova A. - Benoit M. QF 5-7, 6-1, 6-1    
24.01.   Benoit M. - Sezer M. R16 66-7, 7-5, 6-3    
22.01.   Benoit M. - Mikheeva A. 1R 7-66, 6-2 1.25 3.59
  Sharm El Sheikh ITF Round Result H A
18.01.   Sezer M. - Benoit M. QF 6-1, 6-3    
17.01.   Benoit M. - Gadzhieva E. R16 7-62, 6-2    
15.01.   Benoit M. - Njiric S. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-3    
  Antalya 32 ITF Round Result H A
07.11.   Enach / Plato - Benoi / Zimme SF 6-2, 6-1    
06.11.   Benoi / Zimme - Kokce / Kvats QF 6-3, 6-0    
05.11.   Benoi / Zimme - Atik / Karag R16 7-5, 6-3    
  Antalya 31 ITF Round Result H A
31.10.   Enach / Plato - Benoi / Zimme SF 6-4, 6-2    
30.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Gazza / Manek QF 6-0, 6-0    
  Antalya 30 ITF Round Result H A
26.10.   Lemoi / Van D - Benoi / Zimme F 6-3, 0-6, 10-7    
25.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Cheli / Collo SF 6-3, 6-3    
23.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Gorgo / Tsikl QF 6-3, 6-1    
22.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Husak / Konig R16 6-3, 6-1    
  Antalya 28 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Dair / Lee H - Benoi / Zimme SF 6-2, 6-3    
09.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Kyrpo / Tedja QF 6-2, 6-1    
07.10.   Benoi / Zimme - Vdove / Wacha R16 63-7, 6-2, 10-3    
  Antalya 27 ITF Round Result H A
01.10.   Kyrpo / Samus - Benoi / Vdove R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-6    
  Antalya 25 ITF Round Result H A
27.09.   Buaya / Stefk - Benoi / Husar SF 6-3, 6-4    
25.09.   Benoi / Husar - Larse / Ogata QF 4-6, 7-65, 12-10    
24.09.   Benoi / Husar - Karst / Ogut R16 6-2, 6-0    
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
09.08.   Kempe / Van D - Benoi / Zimme F 6-3, 7-63    
08.08.   Benoi / Zimme - Bua T / Gamiz SF 5-7, 6-4, 12-10 2.60 1.40
07.08.   Benoi / Zimme - Dinu / Marci QF 6-4, 64-7, 10-6    
05.08.   Benoi / Zimme - Bonav / Zanie R16    
  Iasi ITF Round Result H A
08.07.   Dasca / Ruse - Benoi / Mihai R16 7-62, 2-6, 10-5    
  Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF Round Result H A
22.01.   Knoll / Njiri - Benoi / Mikhe R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Sharm El Sheikh ITF Round Result H A
18.01.   Pashk / Yashi - Aller / Benoi SF 6-3, 6-4 1.48 2.35
16.01.   Aller / Benoi - Chilu / Ostoj QF 6-0, 6-2    
15.01.   Aller / Benoi - Kucov / Vajdo R16 7-5, 7-5    
No matches.
 
  Antalya 37 ITF Round Result H A
08.12.   Allertova D. - Benoit M. SF 6-3, 7-5    
07.12.   Benoit M. - Csoregi I. QF 6-2, 5-7, 6-4    
06.12.   Benoit M. - Toljan J. R16 7-5, 6-0    
04.12.   Benoit M. - Kalabina J. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Antalya 36 ITF Round Result H A
01.12.   Benoit M. - Andrei L. F    
30.11.   Benoit M. - Tomova V. SF 6-2, 2-6, 6-3    
29.11.   Benoit M. - Bogdan A. QF 3-6, 6-4, 6-4    
28.11.   Benoit M. - Skamlova C. R16 7-5, 6-2    
27.11.   Benoit M. - Vasylyeva A. 1R 6-4, 2-6, 7-64    
26.11.   Benoit M. - Straume M. Q-R16 7-65, 6-1    
25.11.   Benoit M. - Peckl K. Q-2R 6-1, 6-3    
24.11.   Benoit M. - Celik S. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0    
  Antalya 35 ITF Round Result H A
21.11.   Tomova V. - Benoit M. R16 6-4, 6-3    
20.11.   Benoit M. - Kadzhaya S. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
  Engis ITF Round Result H A
04.09.   Paquet C. - Benoit M. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.97 1.75
  Charleroi ITF Round Result H A
21.08.   Perrin C. - Benoit M. 1R 6-0, 5-7, 7-5 1.17 4.82
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
12.08.   De Sutter J. - Benoit M. Q-R16 7-5, 6-0    
11.08.   Benoit M. - Crombez E. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
10.08.   Benoit M. - Suslov I. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
08.08.   Kucova K. - Benoit M. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.13 5.41
06.08.   Benoit M. - Lemmens E. 1R 6-1, 7-67 2.05 1.70
05.08.   Benoit M. - Moore J. Q-R16 65-7, 6-2, 6-4    
04.08.   Benoit M. - Melander H. Q-1R 7-62, 6-2    
  Rebecq ITF Round Result H A
31.07.   Castano C. - Benoit M. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Tessenderlo ITF Round Result H A
31.03.   Bastianon D. - Benoit M. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-4    
  Antalya 35 ITF Round Result H A
20.11.   Stemm / Von D - Benoi / Zimme R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-5    
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
15.08.   Bowte / Murra - Benoi / Zimme QF 6-2, 6-2    
14.08.   Benoi / Zimme - Carde / Khaza R16 6-2, 7-67    
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
07.08.   Enach / Harms - Benoi / Zimme R16 6-1, 6-2    
No matches.
 
  Baulet-Charleroi ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Temin M. - Benoit M. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-2    
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
16.08.   Lu J. - Benoit M. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
15.08.   Benoit M. - Gerard J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0    
14.08.   Benoit M. - Merchiers T. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
07.08.   Muguruza Blanco G. - Benoit M. Q-R16 6-0, 6-3    
06.08.   Benoit M. - Liebens K. Q-1R 7-64, 4-6, 6-4    
  Rebecq ITF Round Result H A
02.08.   Henke V. - Benoit M. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Zlochova Z. - Benoit M. 1R 6-4, 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
20.09.2017 - 27.09.2017  Saint-Malo ITF retired
06.06.2017 - 18.07.2017  Essen ITF retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist